Player Historical Stats

Name:

Position: Year: Weeks: to

Stats: standard league (2012 weeks 1 to 17)

RankNameGSCKFRINTDefTDSpTmTDPtAllwYdAllwFP/GFantPt
1Chicago Bears CHI164120249117.331511.8189.0
2Los Angeles Chargers SD163814147221.93279.2148.0
3Denver Broncos DEN16528166218.12919.2148.0
4New England Patriots NE163621205220.737410.0160.0
5Tennessee Titans TEN16395195429.43758.8141.0
6Los Angeles Rams STL16514175021.83437.7123.0
7Indianapolis Colts IND16323124224.23746.198.0
8New Orleans Saints NO162811154128.44406.9110.0
9Washington Commanders WAS163210214024.33787.4118.0
10Carolina Panthers CAR163912113022.73336.4103.0
11Cincinnati Bengals CIN165116143120.03208.4135.0
12Arizona Cardinals ARI163811223122.33388.0128.0
13Dallas Cowboys DAL1635973125.03555.791.0
14Houston Texans HOU164414153220.73248.2132.0
15Minnesota Vikings MIN164412103221.83507.4118.0
16New York Jets NYJ163012113223.43236.6106.0
17Seattle Seahawks SEA163713183315.33068.4135.0
18San Francisco 49ers SF163811143017.12946.6106.0
19Tampa Bay Buccaneers TB16288183124.63806.5104.0
20Atlanta Falcons ATL162911202018.73666.4103.0
21Cleveland Browns CLE163812172123.03647.1114.0
22Green Bay Packers GB16475182221.03377.3117.0
23New York Giants NYG163314212121.53837.6121.0
24Baltimore Ravens BAL163712132321.53517.3117.0
25Buffalo Bills BUF16379121327.23636.4103.0
26Kansas City Chiefs KC1627671026.63573.759.0
27Pittsburgh Steelers PIT163710101019.62765.283.0
28Detroit Lions DET16326110027.33414.166.0
29Jacksonville Jaguars JAX162011120127.83804.572.0
30Miami Dolphins MIA16416100319.83575.791.0
31Philadelphia Eagles PHI1630580127.83433.962.0
32Las Vegas Raiders OAK16258110027.73553.963.0

0.015369