Loading Projections
Loading Projections...
More League Options
More League Options
More League Options
Quarterbacks
SSNPASSRUSHFP
RankPlayerPosAgeGMS2PTATTCMP1DINTSCKTDYDSY/ATT2PTCAR1DTDYDSY/RPPGPoints
1Brock Purdy SFQB2615.60.0496.2331.8185.012.523.427.839317.90.050.211.62.92154.318.74293.05
2Mac Jones SFQB281.80.040.827.215.11.22.02.02887.10.07.80.80.1182.311.3520.2
Running Backs
SSNRUSHRECKRPRFP
RankPlayerPosAgeGMS2PTCAR1DTDYDSY/R2PT1DRECTDYDSY/RTDYDSTDYDSPPGPoints
1Christian McCaffrey SFRB3014.80.0251.253.910.510814.30.035.468.84.46088.80.000.0022.05325.51
2Kaelon Black SF RB2514.90.066.312.51.62714.10.04.310.30.2828.00.000.003.7455.81
3Jordan James SFRB2214.70.052.89.80.82254.30.03.58.70.2677.70.000.002.9843.83
4Kyle Juszczyk SFRB3514.70.06.51.20.1274.10.07.516.40.91368.30.000.002.6138.37
5Isaac Guerendo SFRB264.60.07.01.40.2314.50.00.01.00.077.60.13800.001.36.05
Wide Receivers
SSNRUSHRECKRPRFP
RankPlayerPosAgeGMS2PTCAR1DTDYDSY/R2PT1DRECTDYDSY/RTDYDSTDYDSPPGPoints
1Mike Evans SFWR3315.40.01.90.30.073.90.038.758.47.280713.80.000.0011.91182.97
2Deebo Samuel Sr. SFWR3015.60.025.96.00.81305.00.026.142.63.453812.60.25850.008.59134.15
3De'Zhaun Stribling SF WR2315.60.00.00.00.000.00.029.544.53.764114.40.000.008.35130.46
4Demarcus Robinson SFWR3215.50.00.00.00.000.00.05.18.70.512814.70.000.001.5824.46
5Brandon Aiyuk SFWR283.60.00.00.00.000.00.04.68.00.711214.00.000.006.5723.39
6Christian Kirk SF WR2910.30.01.90.40.0105.10.03.46.40.78513.30.000.001.9520.06
7Jordan Watkins SFWR2415.50.00.00.00.000.00.02.45.00.36412.90.000.000.8412.97
8Xavier Smith SFWR2912.40.01.60.30.074.80.01.74.40.14810.80.000.21480.8410.44
Tight Ends
SSNRUSHRECKRPRFP
RankPlayerPosAgeGMS2PTCAR1DTDYDSY/R2PT1DRECTDYDSY/RTDYDSTDYDSPPGPoints
Kickers
SSNKCKFP
RankPlayerPosAgeGMSXPAXPCXPMFGAFGCFGMPPGPoints
Team Defense
SSNTMDFP
RankPlayerPosAgeGMS2PRBLKFMFFMRINTPASCKSAFTDYAPPGPoints
Already a subscriber?

Unlock the rest of the projections with a PRO subscription.