Help with this page

Fantasy Football 2024 Draft Rankings

We can provide you rankings for your league - not just a standard league - tell usabout your league and get optimal rankings!

Why Standard Rankings Lose atFantasy Football
My league isn't supported!
My league isn't supported!
My league isn't supported!
Print Cheatsheet
Loading Rankings...
Calculating custom consensus from the experts you selected. Thanks for your patience.
Footballguys Consensus (all 13 experts) edit
Rank
Player Points ROS Games Age Exp Bye Rank
vs ADP
About Downside & Upside
Downside
Upside
Tier 1
1Travis Kelce KC1234.8315.9341162+1--1
2Sam LaPorta DET1234.3816.223151+-1-1
Tier 2
3Trey McBride ARI1207.6316.2242113+0-0-
4Dalton Kincaid BUF1196.8016.2241125+1--1
5Evan Engram JAX2195.6916.2297128+3--3
6Mark Andrews BAL1192.1715.6286144+-2-2
7George Kittle SF1184.4115.930796+-1-1
8David Njoku CLE1181.8715.92771010+2--2
9Kyle Pitts ATL1183.2516.2233127+-2-2
10Jake Ferguson DAL1177.4716.225279+-1-1
Tier 3
11T.J. Hockenson MIN1154.9013.8265612+1--1
12Dallas Goedert PHI1155.3215.6296511+-1-1
13Brock Bowers LV2 146.7015.921R1014+1--1
14Dalton Schultz HOU1143.7715.92761413+-1-1
Tier 4
15Cole Kmet CHI1140.3016.2254715+0-0-
16Pat Freiermuth PIT2136.9215.9253916+0-0-
17Hunter Henry NE1131.8415.92981418+1--1
Tier 5
18Tyler Conklin NYJ1124.8916.22861223+5--5
19Chigoziem Okonkwo TEN1123.0816.2242522+3--3
20Juwan Johnson NO1117.3115.92741221+1--1
21Luke Musgrave GB1114.2515.92311017+-4-4
22Cade Otton TB1113.1016.22521119+-3-3
23Noah Fant SEA1107.7215.92651026+3--3
Free Agents
24Taysom Hill NO1108.3016.23371220+-4-4
25Zach Ertz WAS1100.4615.033111433+8--8
26Isaiah Likely BAL93.7316.22421424+-2-2
27Michael Mayer LV91.3615.92211029+2--2
28Will Dissly LAC90.1315.9276548+20--20
29Jonnu Smith MIA187.9315.9287627+-2-2
30Dawson Knox BUF87.0415.92751234+4--4
31Tucker Kraft GB183.8215.92311028+-3-3
32Tyler Higbee LAR77.7214.4318646+14--14
33Mike Gesicki CIN81.7116.22861232+-1-1
34Daniel Bellinger NYG77.9815.92321142+8--8
35Ben Sinnott WAS 76.3715.922R1425+-10-10
36Greg Dulcich DEN170.5015.02421438+2--2
37Kylen Granson IND65.8215.92631456+19--19
38Hayden Hurst LAC61.2615.0306537+-1-1
39Colby Parkinson LAR62.8515.6254635+-4-4
40Theo Johnson NYG 64.2316.223R1140+0-0-
41Jelani Woods IND59.0314.72521436+-5-5
42Gerald Everett CHI59.4815.9297739+-3-3
43Tommy Tremble CAR57.3515.62331162+19--19
44Austin Hooper NE57.5515.929814-u/r-44
45Ja'Tavion Sanders CAR1 57.1316.221R1131+-14-14
46Noah Gray KC56.9616.2253645+-1-1