Loading Rankings
Loading Rankings...
Calculating custom consensus from the experts you selected. Thanks for your patience.
More League Options
More League Options
More League Options
View All
Cheatsheet
Rank Draft Player Points Games Age Exp Bye Rank
vs ADP
About
Downside
Upside
Tier 1
1Josh Allen BUF5367.3315.830871+0-0-1.0
Tier 2
2Drake Maye NE5338.0515.7242114+2--21.0
3Lamar Jackson BAL5 323.9315.6298132+-1-11.03.0
4Jalen Hurts PHI6 321.4215.7286107+3--32.01.0
5Joe Burrow CIN5321.2415.629663+-2-21.00.5
Tier 3
6Jayden Daniels WAS7 306.0715.625275+-1-12.03.0
7Justin Herbert LAC7300.6215.728678+1--14.0
8Trevor Lawrence JAX7299.3415.7275710+2--21.01.0
9Dak Prescott DAL6298.9415.63310149+0-0-3.0
10Caleb Williams CHI7 298.4315.6242106+-4-44.0
11Bo Nix DEN6295.3115.62621014+3--31.02.0
12Brock Purdy SF6293.0515.6264811+-1-11.03.0
Tier 4
13Matthew Stafford LAR5290.1715.738171112+-1-12.03.0
14Patrick Mahomes II KC6289.2715.6319515+1--12.04.0
15Jaxson Dart NYG7 288.1615.6231813+-2-22.03.0
Tier 5
16Kyler Murray MIN6283.0914.9297617+1--11.04.0
17Jared Goff DET7281.6515.73210616+-1-10.52.0
18Baker Mayfield TB5 279.8915.73181019+1--11.03.0
Tier 6
19Jordan Love GB4273.8515.62761118+-1-11.0
Tier 7
20Tyler Shough NO4266.6015.7271820+0-0-2.03.0
21Daniel Jones IND3265.5214.82971323+2--23.03.0
Free Agents
22C.J. Stroud HOU2263.8615.6253824+2--21.01.0
23Malik Willis MIA5257.6315.6274621+-2-21.03.0
24Bryce Young CAR2242.6615.6253526+2--21.03.0
25Sam Darnold SEA3242.2415.72981122+-3-31.0
26Cam Ward TEN3234.3115.7241925+-1-10.52.0
27Aaron Rodgers PIT2233.5315.24221928+1--11.01.0
28Geno Smith NYJ2213.6515.436131330+2--21.02.0
29Jacoby Brissett ARI3210.4514.233101427+-2-22.04.0
30Fernando Mendoza LV2 110.316.823R1329+-1-11.01.0
31Deshaun Watson CLE2149.1210.53191134+3--31.02.0
32Michael Penix Jr. ATL3135.939.42621132+0-0-3.02.0
33Tua Tagovailoa ATL3111.477.62861133+0-0-1.02.0
34Kirk Cousins LV2135.6610.238141331+-3-33.01.0
35Shedeur Sanders CLE179.426.62411135+0-0-0.50.5
36Will Howard PIT123.611.7251961+25--250.50.5
37Tanner McKee PHI113.701.02631060+23--230.50.5
38Carson Wentz MIN13.950.33310639+1--1
39Justin Fields KC124.371.9275583+44--444.04.0
40Sam Howell DAL18.400.62641447+7--7
41Adrian Martinez FA1.810.1263--u/r-41
42Dillon Gabriel CLE4.200.32511146+4--4
43Joe Flacco CIN123.081.94118664+21--21
44Andy Dalton FA14.560.43815-51+7--70.50.5
45Mac Jones SF120.201.8285843+-2-20.50.5
46Teddy Bridgewater FA12.660.23312-73+27--270.50.5
47Carson Beck ARI1 25.282.424R1436+-11-110.50.5
48J.J. McCarthy NYG224.582.4232865+17--172.0
49Spencer Rattler NO114.571.4262866+17--170.50.5
50Stetson Bennett IV LAR17.650.72831145+-5-5
51Mason Rudolph PIT7.310.7318967+16--16
52Tyrod Taylor GB118.951.937151170+18--180.50.5
53Athan Kaliakmanis WAS 2.140.223R7-u/r-53
54Anthony Richardson Sr. IND115.651.62431350+-4-4
55Riley Leonard IND16.281.72421354+-1-10.50.5
56Davis Mills HOU117.951.9285875+19--190.50.5
57Tyson Bagent CHI117.861.92631072+15--150.50.5
58Gardner Minshew II ARI115.361.63071478+20--200.50.5
59Kyle Allen BUF17.431.9308779+20--200.50.5
60Jalon Daniels TB 17.461.923R1081+21--21
61Joe Milton III DAL112.381.32621441+-20-200.50.5
62Quinn Ewers JAX116.661.9231777+15--150.50.5
63Jameis Winston NYG217.222.03211863+0-0-0.52.0
Players may be listed at different positions on different league platforms. Import your league to get players listed exactly as they are for your own league.