Loading Rankings
Loading Rankings...
Calculating custom consensus from the experts you selected. Thanks for your patience.
More League Options
More League Options
More League Options
View All
Cheatsheet
Rank Draft Player Points Games Age Exp Bye Rank
vs ADP
About
Downside
Upside
Tier 1
1Ja'Marr Chase CIN5335.7015.626561+0-0-0.5
2Puka Nacua LAR6315.3915.7253112+0-0-1.0
Tier 2
3Amon-Ra St. Brown DET5287.4915.627564+1--11.0
4Jaxon Smith-Njigba SEA4285.7415.6243113+-1-11.0
Tier 3
5CeeDee Lamb DAL4264.2715.6276146+1--12.0
6A.J. Brown NE5259.2715.6297117+1--12.0
7Drake London ATL5256.6515.6254118+1--11.04.0
8Justin Jefferson MIN5252.9415.627665+-3-30.54.0
9Nico Collins HOU6245.7515.727589+0-0-0.52.0
10George Pickens DAL4245.6815.62541410+0-0-1.02.0
Tier 4
11DeVonta Smith PHI6236.5215.62751014+3--30.53.0
Tier 5
12Ladd McConkey LAC5 230.1315.6242716+4--42.02.0
13Chris Olave NO6226.8915.6264811+-2-20.52.0
Tier 6
14Zay Flowers BAL5222.2615.62631315+1--10.50.5
15Rashee Rice KC7 221.7614.3263513+-2-22.02.0
16Malik Nabers NYG7221.4314.4232812+-4-44.04.0
17Garrett Wilson NYJ5221.3715.62641317+0-0-1.04.0
18Tee Higgins CIN4220.8415.6276620+2--20.51.0
19Jaylen Waddle DEN5217.0815.62751018+-1-10.52.5
20Jameson Williams DET4216.3215.7254625+5--50.52.0
21Luther Burden III CHI5214.3215.62211023+2--20.53.0
22Tetairoa McMillan CAR6213.5215.6231521+-1-10.50.5
23DJ Moore BUF5213.5215.6298722+-1-11.03.0
Tier 7
24Davante Adams LAR4 204.2615.433121124+0-0-2.03.0
25Emeka Egbuka TB5 203.5214.92411019+-6-60.54.0
26DK Metcalf PIT4200.8515.6287933+7--71.0
27Terry McLaurin WAS4 200.7215.7317726+-1-11.02.0
28Carnell Tate TEN4 197.9715.721R932+4--42.0
29Michael Pittman Jr PIT4 196.0315.6296942+13--131.02.0
30Parker Washington JAX5191.7915.6243728+-2-21.0
31Rome Odunze CHI5190.0115.62421029+-2-20.52.0
Tier 8
32Brian Thomas Jr. JAX5184.7415.6242735+3--32.03.0
33Christian Watson GB4184.1415.62741127+-6-60.53.0
34Mike Evans SF5 182.9715.43312830+-4-42.03.0
35Chris Godwin Jr. TB5181.1115.63091034+-1-11.0
36Courtland Sutton DEN4180.1215.63181038+2--20.52.0
37Marvin Harrison Jr. HOU5177.8015.6242831+-6-62.02.0
38Alec Pierce IND6176.4514.92641339+1--12.04.0
39Matthew Golden GB5173.6215.72311146+7--72.03.0
40Michael Wilson ARI5172.5515.62631436+-4-43.03.0
41Wan'Dale Robinson TEN5170.9215.6254945+4--43.0
Tier 9
42Quentin Johnston LAC3169.7015.6253737+-5-51.01.0
Tier 10
43Jayden Reed GB5 167.1415.62631141+-2-23.0
Tier 11
44Josh Downs IND4163.5215.52531340+-4-43.0
45Jordan Addison MIN4162.9115.6243644+-1-11.0
Tier 12
46KC Concepcion Jr. CLE5 157.1015.622R1149+3--31.01.0
47Stefon Diggs WAS4155.5315.63211743+-4-43.03.0
48Romeo Doubs NE5 152.7215.72641152+4--41.03.0
49Jakobi Meyers JAX3149.8915.6297751+2--22.0
Tier 13
50Xavier Worthy KC3144.4315.5232550+0-0-3.0
51Khalil Shakir BUF4142.2415.6264756+5--51.0
52Jalen Coker CAR5141.5915.6242554+2--22.0
53Tre Tucker LV2139.3715.62531359+6--61.0
54Denzel Boston CLE4 139.1115.622R1158+4--41.01.0
Tier 14
55Deebo Samuel Sr. SF4 134.1515.6307857+2--23.03.0
56Jalen Nailor LV3131.8215.62741363+7--71.0
57Makai Lemon PHI4 131.6215.622R1047+-10-102.0
58Malik Washington MIA3 131.5015.7262668+10--101.0
59Kayshon Boutte HOU2 131.1615.7243862+3--31.01.0
60De'Zhaun Stribling SF5 130.4615.623R848+-12-121.0
61Caleb Douglas MIA2 129.7615.623R679+18--181.0
Tier 15
62Rashid Shaheed SEA3125.2815.72841155+-7-72.0
63Keenan Allen IND2 122.5615.634131366+3--30.50.5
64Tre' Harris LAC2 121.1115.6241765+1--12.0
65Jerry Jeudy CLE3120.2615.72761176+11--112.0
66DeMario Douglas NE2117.1915.62531198+32--322.0
Tier 16
67Ryan Flournoy DAL2113.6215.62721469+2--22.0
68Jordyn Tyson NO4 101.0110.522R853+-15-151.0
69Jalen McMillan TB3 110.0614.32421060+-9-92.0
Free Agents
70Rashod Bateman BAL1109.4515.32651389+19--192.0
71Pat Bryant DEN2105.0915.72311074+3--31.0
72Calvin Ridley TEN3104.9415.6318981+9--92.03.0
73Jauan Jennings MIN4103.6715.6296670+-3-32.0
74Tyquan Thornton KC3103.5015.5264599+25--250.52.0
75Dontayvion Wicks PHI3103.5015.62531064+-11-113.0
76Adonai Mitchell NYJ3101.4715.62421367+-9-91.03.0
77Malachi Fields NYG2 98.1515.623R875+-2-2
78Cooper Kupp SEA298.1215.63391183+5--52.01.0
79Xavier Hutchinson HOU397.7015.52638116+37--372.03.0
80Ja'Kobi Lane BAL2 95.1415.622R1361+-19-191.0
81Devaughn Vele NO192.1615.6282880+-1-11.01.0
82Isaac TeSlaa DET1 91.6215.6241678+-4-42.0
83Andrei Iosivas CIN289.3115.62736133+50--501.0
84Jahan Dotson ATL384.7915.626411122+38--381.0
85Travis Hunter JAX482.2415.6231771+-14-141.02.0
86Chris Bell MIA3 81.5215.022R677+-9-9
87Omar Cooper Jr. NYJ2 81.2815.622R1372+-15-151.0
88Keon Coleman BUF1 79.4315.5232790+2--22.01.0
89Xavier Legette CAR279.1815.62525171+82--822.0
90Kalif Raymond CHI276.2015.6321010140+50--500.50.5
91Kendrick Bourne ARI175.3715.631914164+73--730.52.0
92Germie Bernard PIT1 71.3215.622R988+-4-41.0
93Tank Dell HOU262.6310.4273885+-8-8
94Ted Hurst III TB2 68.8615.622R1082+-12-12
95Darius Slayton FA168.7015.6297-150+55--551.02.0
96Zachariah Branch ATL1 65.1115.622R1184+-12-122.0
97Cyrus Allen KC1 64.9615.623R573+-24-24
98Kevin Coleman Jr. MIA1 64.6215.523R6141+43--43
99Joshua Palmer BUF164.0215.62757130+31--312.01.0
100KaVontae Turpin DAL163.9915.530414142+42--421.01.0
101Elic Ayomanor TEN163.1815.52319159+58--581.01.0
102Jack Bech LV162.5415.623113115+13--131.01.0
103Tyreek Hill FA231.095.03210-95+-8-84.04.0
104Brandon Aiyuk SF323.393.6286897+-7-74.04.0
105Troy Franklin DEN1 57.9715.62321091+-14-141.0
106Jalen Tolbert MIA255.0215.62746117+11--113.0
107Olamide Zaccheaus ATL153.8415.529711190+83--830.50.5
108Marvin Mims Jr. DEN153.3315.524310160+52--521.02.0
109Treylon Burks WAS252.8515.52647155+46--46
110Jaylin Noel HOU1 52.5515.6241887+-23-232.0
111Luke McCaffrey WAS151.3015.62527146+35--351.0
112Roman Wilson PIT150.9515.62529162+50--501.01.0
113Tory Horton SEA1 49.9615.123111102+-11-110.53.0
114Devontez Walker BAL149.7115.625213153+39--391.00.5
115Brenen Thompson LAC1 48.4015.523R7158+43--43
116Barion Brown NO1 45.7615.522R8111+-5-5
117Darnell Mooney NYG145.7115.6296894+-23-231.0
118Mack Hollins NE145.2315.533911161+43--431.01.0
119Ashton Dulin IND140.8515.529713170+51--510.51.0
120Kyle Williams NE140.7715.523111105+-15-152.02.0
121Tai Felton MIN1 39.4115.52316145+24--24
122Isaiah Bond CLE138.7415.522111177+55--550.52.0
123Tutu Atwell LAR138.5615.527511156+33--330.50.5
124Colbie Young CIN1 35.1515.524R6137+13--13
125Tez Johnson TB134.1214.424110163+38--382.0
126Skyler Bell BUF1 33.0515.524R7101+-25-25
127Jordan Whittington LAR132.1915.526211151+24--240.50.5
128Bryce Lance NO1 30.9615.524R8104+-24-24
129Konata Mumpfield LAR1 30.1815.624111147+18--180.50.5
130Malik Benson LV1 30.1712.024R13132+2--2
131Jimmy Horn Jr. CLE129.4815.524111138+7--70.50.5
132Dyami Brown WAS129.2215.52657128+-4-42.0
133Hollywood Brown PHI1 25.8715.529710125+-8-81.03.0
134Chimere Dike TEN225.3915.52419100+-34-341.01.0
135Demarcus Robinson SF124.4615.532108121+-14-14
136Nick Westbrook-Ikhine IND19.463.629613176+40--401.00.5
137Isaiah Williams NYJ124.0015.525213154+17--170.50.5
138Cedric Tillman NO19.403.62638131+-7-71.0
139Christian Kirk SF2 20.0610.32988106+-33-331.03.0
140John Metchie III CAR22.8015.62645134+-6-61.0
141Zavion Thomas CHI1 22.3015.622R1096+-45-45
142Dohnte Meyers CIN 21.3712.026R6107+-35-35
143Ben Skowronek PIT121.3415.52959-u/r-143
144Darius Cooper PHI21.1112.024110112+-32-320.50.5
145Jahdae Walker CHI120.6612.424110108+-37-370.50.5
146Elijah Sarratt BAL1 19.4715.523R13149+3--3
147Greg Dortch BUF110.825.82877129+-18-181.01.0
148Lewis Bond HOU 5.522.723R8-u/r-148
149Antonio Williams WAS1 17.7815.522R786+-63-63
150Dont'e Thornton Jr. LV117.6312.423113175+25--251.0
151Savion Williams GB1 9.915.824111167+16--161.0
152Jalen Royals KC1 16.8615.62315174+22--221.0
153Odell Beckham Jr MIN116.2815.533126103+-50-50
154Jonathan Mingo DAL16.0015.525314123+-31-31
155Braxton Berrios NYG16.223.63188-u/r-155
156David Moore CAR16.213.63195-u/r-156
157Mason Tipton NO7.565.02628-u/r-1570.50.5
158Deion Burks IND1 14.7315.523R13139+-19-19
159Laquon Treadwell IND13.7615.5311013188+29--29
160CJ Daniels LAR1 13.7315.524R11157+-3-3
161Mecole Hardman Jr. IND5.353.628713-u/r-161
162Jordan Watkins SF112.9715.52418143+-19-190.50.5
163Jared Wayne MIA7.616.62636-u/r-163
164Skyy Moore GB111.7411.926411124+-40-40
165Mitch Tinsley CIN14.583.62736119+-46-460.50.5
166Jaylin Lane WAS111.5915.52417113+-53-531.0
167Efton Chism III NE1 11.2812.425111126+-41-41
168Andrew Armstrong KC4.353.62515-u/r-168
169Tay Martin DET8.448.92846-u/r-169
170Anthony Gould IND16.826.625213-u/r-1700.50.5
171Myles Price MIN110.6615.52416173+2--2
172Xavier Smith SF110.4412.42938192+20--200.50.5
173Xavier Weaver FA13.973.6262--u/r-1730.50.5
174Arian Smith NYJ19.9812.025113179+5--5
175Bub Means CLE13.843.625211-u/r-175
176Keandre Lambert-Smith LAC19.5415.42417118+-58-580.51.0
177Kaden Wetjen PIT 9.4112.024R9136+-41-41
178Dillon Bell MIN 3.433.622R6-u/r-178
179Reggie Virgil ARI1 5.336.622R14-u/r-179
180Kendrick Law DET1 2.913.022R6-u/r-180
181Justin Watson KC13.143.63085-u/r-181
182Jacob Cowing SF4.736.62528144+-38-380.50.5
183Lil'Jordan Humphrey DEN4.416.628710169+-14-14
184Tim Patrick NYJ16.8311.932913148+-36-360.50.5
185Elijah Moore PHI16.5512.026510135+-50-50
186Derius Davis LAC16.4115.52637-u/r-1860.50.5
187Terrace Marshall Jr FA2.513.6265--u/r-187
188Jalen Brooks ARI6.2312.026314181+-7-7
189Ja'Seem Reed CAR2.313.62415-u/r-189
190Kevin Austin Jr NO5.7912.42648-u/r-1901.0
191Camden Brown DAL 4.448.922R14-u/r-191
192JuJu Smith-Schuster FA2.223.6299-114+-78-780.50.5
193Bo Melton GB13.738.927411-u/r-193
194Emmanuel Henderson Jr. SEA1 1.863.623R11-u/r-194
195J. Michael Sturdivant GB 3.508.924R11-u/r-195
196Tylan Wallace CLE3.508.927511-u/r-1960.50.5
197Tyrell Shavers BUF11.122.22737185+-12-121.0
198Chris Blair ATL2.448.929611-u/r-198
199Kameron Johnson TB2.338.924210-u/r-199
200Josh Cameron JAX1 2.228.923R7109+-91-91
201Simi Fehoko ARI2.228.928514172+-29-29
202Montorie Foster Jr. SEA2.228.925111183+-19-19
203AJ Henning MIA2.228.92516-u/r-203
204Ryan Miller NE2.228.926311-u/r-204
Players may be listed at different positions on different league platforms. Import your league to get players listed exactly as they are for your own league.