Loading Rankings
Loading Rankings...
Calculating custom consensus from the experts you selected. Thanks for your patience.
More League Options
More League Options
More League Options
View All
Cheatsheet
Rank Draft Player Points Games Age Exp Bye Rank
vs ADP
About
Downside
Upside
Tier 1
1Ja'Marr Chase CIN5 335.7015.626561+0-0-0.5
2Puka Nacua LAR6315.3915.7253112+0-0-1.0
Tier 2
3Amon-Ra St. Brown DET5287.4915.626564+1--11.0
4Jaxon Smith-Njigba SEA4285.7415.6243113+-1-11.0
Tier 3
5CeeDee Lamb DAL4 264.2715.6276146+1--12.0
6A.J. Brown NE5 259.2715.6297117+1--12.0
7Drake London ATL5256.6515.6254118+1--11.04.0
8Justin Jefferson MIN5 252.9415.627665+-3-30.54.0
9Nico Collins HOU6245.7515.727589+0-0-0.52.0
10George Pickens DAL4245.6815.62541410+0-0-1.02.0
Tier 4
11DeVonta Smith PHI6 236.5215.62751014+3--30.53.0
Tier 5
12Ladd McConkey LAC5 230.1315.6242716+4--42.02.0
13Chris Olave NO6226.8915.6264811+-2-20.52.0
Tier 6
14Zay Flowers BAL5222.2615.62631315+1--10.50.5
15Rashee Rice KC7 221.7614.3263513+-2-22.02.0
16Malik Nabers NYG7221.4314.4232812+-4-44.04.0
17Garrett Wilson NYJ5221.3715.62641317+0-0-1.04.0
18Tee Higgins CIN4 220.8415.6276620+2--20.51.0
19Jaylen Waddle DEN5217.0815.62751018+-1-10.52.5
20Jameson Williams DET4216.3215.7254625+5--50.52.0
21Luther Burden III CHI5214.3215.62211023+2--20.53.0
22Tetairoa McMillan CAR6213.5215.6231521+-1-10.50.5
23DJ Moore BUF5 213.5215.6298722+-1-11.03.0
Tier 7
24Davante Adams LAR4204.2615.433121124+0-0-2.03.0
25Emeka Egbuka TB5203.5214.92411019+-6-60.54.0
26DK Metcalf PIT4200.8515.6287933+7--71.0
27Terry McLaurin WAS4 200.7215.7317726+-1-11.02.0
28Carnell Tate TEN4 197.9715.721R932+4--42.0
29Michael Pittman Jr PIT4 196.0315.6296942+13--131.02.0
30Parker Washington JAX5193.5915.6243728+-2-21.0
31Rome Odunze CHI5190.0115.62421029+-2-20.52.0
Tier 8
32Brian Thomas Jr. JAX5184.7415.6242735+3--32.03.0
33Christian Watson GB4184.1415.62741127+-6-60.53.0
34Mike Evans SF5182.9715.43312830+-4-42.03.0
35Chris Godwin Jr. TB5181.1115.63091034+-1-11.0
36Courtland Sutton DEN4180.1215.63181038+2--20.52.0
37Marvin Harrison Jr. ARI5177.8015.62421431+-6-62.02.0
38Alec Pierce IND6176.4514.92641339+1--12.04.0
39Matthew Golden GB5174.2215.72311146+7--72.03.0
40Michael Wilson ARI5172.5515.62631436+-4-43.03.0
41Wan'Dale Robinson TEN5170.9215.6254945+4--43.0
Tier 9
42Quentin Johnston LAC3169.7015.6253737+-5-51.01.0
Tier 10
43Jayden Reed GB5 167.1415.62631141+-2-23.0
Tier 11
44Josh Downs IND4164.1215.52531340+-4-43.0
45Jordan Addison MIN4 162.9115.6243644+-1-11.0
Tier 12
46KC Concepcion Jr. CLE5 158.3015.622R1149+3--31.01.0
47Stefon Diggs WAS4 155.5315.63211743+-4-43.03.0
48Romeo Doubs NE5152.7215.72641152+4--41.03.0
Tier 13
49Jakobi Meyers JAX3149.8915.6297751+2--22.0
Tier 14
50Xavier Worthy KC3144.4315.5232550+0-0-3.0
51Khalil Shakir BUF4143.4415.6264756+5--51.0
52Jalen Coker CAR5141.5915.6242554+2--22.0
53Tre Tucker LV2139.9715.62531359+6--61.0
54Denzel Boston CLE4 139.1115.622R1158+4--41.01.0
Tier 15
55Deebo Samuel Sr. SF4135.3515.6307857+2--23.03.0
56Malik Washington MIA3 134.5015.7252668+12--121.0
57Jalen Nailor LV3131.8215.62741363+6--61.0
58Makai Lemon PHI4 131.6215.622R1047+-11-112.0
59Kayshon Boutte HOU2 131.1615.7243862+3--31.01.0
60De'Zhaun Stribling SF5 130.4615.623R848+-12-121.0
61Caleb Douglas MIA2 129.7615.623R679+18--181.0
62Rashid Shaheed SEA3127.6815.72841155+-7-72.0
Tier 16
63Keenan Allen IND2 122.5615.634131366+3--30.50.5
64Tre' Harris LAC2 121.1115.6241765+1--12.0
65Jordyn Tyson NO4 101.0110.522R853+-12-121.0
66Jerry Jeudy CLE3120.2615.72761176+10--102.0
67DeMario Douglas NE2117.1915.62531198+31--312.0
Tier 17
68Ryan Flournoy DAL2113.6215.62621469+1--12.0
69Jalen McMillan TB3 110.0614.32421060+-9-92.0
Free Agents
70Rashod Bateman BAL1109.4515.32651389+19--192.0
71Pat Bryant DEN2 105.0915.72311074+3--31.0
72Calvin Ridley TEN3104.9415.6318981+9--92.03.0
73Tyquan Thornton KC3104.1015.5264599+26--260.52.0
74Jauan Jennings MIN4103.6715.6296670+-4-42.0
75Dontayvion Wicks PHI3103.5015.62531064+-11-113.0
76Adonai Mitchell NYJ3101.4715.62421367+-9-91.03.0
77Cooper Kupp SEA298.1215.63391183+6--62.01.0
78Malachi Fields NYG2 98.1515.623R875+-3-3
79Xavier Hutchinson HOU397.7015.52638116+37--372.03.0
80Ja'Kobi Lane BAL2 95.1415.622R1361+-19-191.0
81Devaughn Vele NO192.1615.6282880+-1-11.01.0
82Isaac TeSlaa DET1 91.6215.6241678+-4-42.0
83Andrei Iosivas CIN289.3115.62736133+50--501.0
84Jahan Dotson ATL384.7915.626411122+38--381.0
85Travis Hunter JAX482.2415.6231771+-14-141.02.0
86Chris Bell MIA3 81.5215.022R677+-9-9
87Omar Cooper Jr. NYJ2 81.2815.622R1372+-15-151.0
88Keon Coleman BUF1 79.4315.5232790+2--22.01.0
89Tank Dell HOU262.6310.4263885+-4-4
90Xavier Legette CAR279.1815.62525171+81--812.0
91Kalif Raymond CHI277.4015.6321010140+49--490.50.5
92Kendrick Bourne ARI175.3715.631914164+72--720.52.0
93Germie Bernard PIT1 71.3215.622R988+-5-51.0
94Ted Hurst III TB2 68.8615.622R1082+-12-12
95Darius Slayton IND168.7015.629713150+55--551.02.0
96KaVontae Turpin DAL167.5915.530414142+46--461.01.0
97Tyreek Hill FA231.095.03210-95+-2-24.04.0
98Zachariah Branch ATL1 66.9115.622R1184+-14-142.0
99Brandon Aiyuk SF323.393.6286897+-2-24.04.0
100Cyrus Allen KC1 64.9615.623R573+-27-27
101Kevin Coleman Jr. MIA1 64.6215.523R6141+40--40
102Joshua Palmer BUF164.0215.62757130+28--282.01.0
103Elic Ayomanor TEN163.1815.52319159+56--561.01.0
104Jack Bech LV162.5415.623113115+11--111.01.0
105Troy Franklin DEN1 57.9715.62321091+-14-141.0
106Marvin Mims Jr. DEN156.9315.524310160+54--541.02.0
107Jaylin Noel HOU1 55.5515.6241887+-20-202.0
108Jalen Tolbert MIA255.0215.62746117+9--93.0
109Olamide Zaccheaus ATL154.4415.529711190+81--810.50.5
110Luke McCaffrey WAS153.7015.62527146+36--361.0
111Treylon Burks WAS252.8515.52647155+44--44
112Roman Wilson PIT150.9515.62529162+50--501.01.0
113Tory Horton SEA1 50.5615.123111102+-11-110.53.0
114Devontez Walker BAL149.7115.625213153+39--391.00.5
115Brenen Thompson LAC1 48.4015.523R7158+43--43
116Barion Brown NO1 47.5615.522R8111+-5-5
117Darnell Mooney NYG145.7115.6286894+-23-231.0
118Mack Hollins NE145.2315.533911161+43--431.01.0
119Ashton Dulin IND142.6515.529713170+51--510.51.0
120Kyle Williams NE141.9715.523111105+-15-152.02.0
121Tai Felton MIN1 39.4115.52316145+24--24
122Isaiah Bond CLE138.7415.522111177+55--550.52.0
123Tutu Atwell LAR138.5615.527511156+33--330.50.5
124Colbie Young CIN1 35.1515.524R6137+13--13
125Malik Benson LV1 30.1712.023R13132+7--7
126Tez Johnson TB134.1214.424110163+37--372.0
127Skyler Bell BUF1 33.0515.524R7101+-26-26
128Jordan Whittington LAR132.7915.526211151+23--230.50.5
129Bryce Lance NO1 30.9615.524R8104+-25-25
130Konata Mumpfield LAR1 30.1815.623111147+17--170.50.5
131Jimmy Horn Jr. CLE129.4815.524111138+7--70.50.5
132Dyami Brown WAS129.2215.52657128+-4-42.0
133Chimere Dike TEN228.9915.52419100+-33-331.01.0
134Nick Westbrook-Ikhine IND19.463.629613176+42--421.00.5
135Cedric Tillman NO19.403.62638131+-4-41.0
136Isaiah Williams NYJ126.4015.525213154+18--180.50.5
137Hollywood Brown PHI1 25.8715.529710125+-12-121.03.0
138Christian Kirk SF2 20.0610.32988106+-32-321.03.0
139Demarcus Robinson SF124.4615.532108121+-18-18
140Dohnte Meyers CIN 21.3712.026R6107+-33-33
141Darius Cooper PHI21.1112.024110112+-29-290.50.5
142Zavion Thomas CHI1 23.5015.622R1096+-46-46
143Jahdae Walker CHI120.6612.424110108+-35-350.50.5
144John Metchie III CAR22.8015.62645134+-10-101.0
145Savion Williams GB1 11.115.824111167+22--221.0
146Ben Skowronek PIT121.3415.52959-u/r-146
147Greg Dortch BUF110.825.82877129+-18-181.01.0
148Braxton Berrios NYG17.423.63188-u/r-148
149Lewis Bond HOU 5.522.723R8-u/r-149
150Dont'e Thornton Jr. LV117.6312.423113175+25--251.0
151Elijah Sarratt BAL1 19.4715.523R13149+-2-2
152Mason Tipton NO8.765.02628-u/r-1520.50.5
153Antonio Williams WAS1 17.7815.522R786+-67-67
154David Moore CAR16.213.63195-u/r-154
155Jalen Royals KC1 16.8615.62315174+19--191.0
156Odell Beckham Jr MIN116.2815.533126103+-53-53
157Jonathan Mingo DAL16.0015.525314123+-34-34
158Mecole Hardman Jr. FA5.353.6287--u/r-158
159Deion Burks IND1 14.7315.523R13139+-20-20
160Myles Price MIN114.2615.52416173+13--13
161Efton Chism III NE1 12.4812.424111126+-35-35
162Laquon Treadwell IND13.7615.5311013188+26--26
163CJ Daniels LAR1 13.7315.524R11157+-6-6
164Skyy Moore GB111.7411.926411124+-40-40
165Jared Wayne HOU7.616.62638-u/r-165
166Xavier Smith SF111.6412.42938192+26--260.50.5
167Mitch Tinsley CIN14.583.62736119+-48-480.50.5
168Jordan Watkins SF112.9715.52418143+-25-250.50.5
169Jaylin Lane WAS112.7915.52417113+-56-561.0
170Andrew Armstrong KC4.353.62515-u/r-170
171Kaden Wetjen PIT 10.6112.024R9136+-35-35
172Tay Martin DET8.448.92846-u/r-172
173Anthony Gould IND16.826.625213-u/r-1730.50.5
174Arian Smith NYJ19.9812.025113179+5--5
175Xavier Weaver FA13.973.6262--u/r-1750.50.5
176Bub Means CLE13.843.625211-u/r-176
177Jacob Cowing SF5.936.62528144+-33-330.50.5
178Dillon Bell MIN 3.433.622R6-u/r-178
179Keandre Lambert-Smith LAC19.5415.42417118+-61-610.51.0
180Kendrick Law DET1 2.913.022R6-u/r-180
181Reggie Virgil ARI1 5.336.622R14-u/r-181
182Justin Watson FA13.143.6308--u/r-182
183Derius Davis LAC18.8115.52637-u/r-1830.50.5
184Tim Patrick NYJ16.8311.932913148+-36-360.50.5
185Lil'Jordan Humphrey DEN4.416.628710169+-16-16
186Elijah Moore PHI16.5512.026510135+-51-51
187Terrace Marshall Jr FA2.513.6265--u/r-187
188Jalen Brooks ARI6.2312.026314181+-7-7
189Kameron Johnson TB4.738.924210-u/r-189
190Ja'Seem Reed CAR2.313.62415-u/r-190
191Kevin Austin Jr NO5.7912.42648-u/r-1911.0
192Camden Brown DAL 4.448.922R14-u/r-192
193JuJu Smith-Schuster FA2.223.6299-114+-79-790.50.5
194Ke'Shawn Williams CIN4.028.92416-u/r-194
195Devin Duvernay ARI13.918.929614178+-17-17
196Bo Melton GB13.738.927411-u/r-196
197Emmanuel Henderson Jr. SEA1 1.863.622R11-u/r-197
198J. Michael Sturdivant GB 3.508.924R11-u/r-198
199Tylan Wallace CLE3.508.927511-u/r-1990.50.5
200Tyrell Shavers BUF11.122.22737185+-15-151.0
201Chris Blair ATL2.448.929611-u/r-201
202Josh Cameron JAX1 2.228.923R7109+-93-93
203Simi Fehoko ARI2.228.928514172+-31-31
204Montorie Foster Jr. SEA2.228.925111183+-21-21
Players may be listed at different positions on different league platforms. Import your league to get players listed exactly as they are for your own league.