Help with this page
Alfredo Brown's Fantasy Football Dynasty Rankings

Alfredo Brown's Fantasy Football Dynasty Rankings

We can provide you rankings for your league - not just a standard league - tell usabout your league and get optimal rankings!

Why Standard Rankings Lose atFantasy Football
My league isn't supported!
My league isn't supported!
My league isn't supported!
Print Cheatsheet

Loading Rankings...
Calculating custom consensus from the experts you selected. Thanks for your patience.

Rank
Player Pos Age Exp Bye About Downside & Upside
Downside
Upside
Tier 1
1CeeDee Lamb DAL WR12547
2Ja'Marr Chase CINWR224312
Tier 2
3Justin Jefferson MINWR32546
4Amon-Ra St. Brown DETWR42435
5Marvin Harrison Jr. ARI WR521R11
6Garrett Wilson NYJWR624212
Tier 3
7Bijan Robinson ATLRB122112
8Puka Nacua LARWR72316
9A.J. Brown PHIWR82755
10Jahmyr Gibbs DETRB22215
11Drake London ATLWR923212
12Breece Hall NYJRB323212
13Chris Olave NOWR1024212
14Rome Odunze CHI WR1122R7
Tier 4
15Malik Nabers NYG WR1221R11
16Christian McCaffrey SFRB42879
17Brandon Aiyuk SFWR132649
18Trey McBride ARITE124211
19Tyreek Hill MIAWR143086
20Jaylen Waddle MIAWR152536
21Travis Etienne Jr. JAXRB525312
22Josh Allen BUFQB128612
23Patrick Mahomes II KCQB22876
24Jonathan Taylor INDRB625414
25Nico Collins HOUWR1625314
26DeVonta Smith PHIWR172535
27Dalton Kincaid BUFTE224112
28Michael Pittman Jr INDWR1826414
29C.J. Stroud HOUQB322114
30Ken Walker III SEARB723210
31Jonathon Brooks CAR RB821R11
32Sam LaPorta DETTE32315
33Joe Burrow CINQB427412
34DJ Moore CHIWR192767
35Zay Flowers BALWR2023114
36De'Von Achane MIARB92216
37Jalen Hurts PHIQB52545
38Jaxon Smith-Njigba SEAWR2122110
Tier 5
39Tank Dell HOUWR2224114
40Kyle Pitts ATLTE423312
41Lamar Jackson BALQB627614
42Saquon Barkley PHIRB102765
43DK Metcalf SEAWR2326510
44Josh Jacobs GBRB1126510
45Tee Higgins CINWR2425412
46Anthony Richardson INDQB722114
47Isiah Pacheco KCRB122526
Tier 6
48George Pickens PITWR252329
49Brian Thomas Jr. JAX WR2621R12
50Mark Andrews BALTE528614
51Brock Bowers LV TE621R10
52Kyler Murray ARIQB826511
53Xavier Worthy KC WR2721R6
54Jayden Reed GBWR2824110
55James Cook BUFRB1324212
56T.J. Hockenson MIN TE72756
57Rashee Rice KC WR292416
58Caleb Williams CHI QB922R7
59Trey Benson ARI RB1422R11
60Jordan Addison MIN WR302216
61Rachaad White TBRB1525211
62Kyren Williams LARRB162326
63Travis Kelce KCTE834116
64Jordan Love GBQB1025410
65Evan Engram JAXTE929712
Tier 7
66D'Andre Swift CHIRB172547
67Justin Herbert LACQB112645
68Javonte Williams DENRB1824314
69Ricky Pearsall SF WR3123R9
70Diontae Johnson CARWR3228511
71Alvin Kamara NORB1929712
72Christian Kirk JAXWR3327612
73Deebo Samuel Sr. SFWR342859
74Jayden Daniels WAS QB1223R14
75MarShawn Lloyd GB RB2023R10
76George Kittle SFTE103079
Tier 8
77David Montgomery DETRB212755
78Ladd McConkey LAC WR3522R5
79Jake Ferguson DALTE112527
80Trevor Lawrence JAXQB1324312
81Rhamondre Stevenson NERB2226314
82Christian Watson GBWR3625210
83David Njoku CLETE1228710
84Joe Mixon HOURB2328714
85Tony Pollard TENRB242755
86Pat Freiermuth PITTE132539
87Brock Purdy SFQB142429
88Cooper Kupp LARWR373176
89Amari Cooper CLEWR3830910
90Derrick Henry BALRB2530814
91Jameson Williams DETWR392325
92Terry McLaurin WASWR4028514
93Stefon Diggs HOUWR4130914
94Jaylen Warren PITRB262529
95Marquise Brown KCWR422756
96Tyjae Spears TEN RB272315
97Chris Godwin TBWR4328711
98Mike Evans TBWR44301011
Tier 9
99Davante Adams LVWR45311010
100Josh Downs INDWR4622114
101Keenan Allen CHIWR4732117
102Brian Robinson Jr WASRB2825214
103Zamir White LVRB2924210
104Jahan Dotson WASWR4824214
Tier 10
105Calvin Ridley TENWR492965
106Adonai Mitchell IND WR5021R14
107Keon Coleman BUF WR5121R12
108Dak Prescott DALQB153187
109Najee Harris PITRB302639
110Zach Charbonnet SEARB3123110
111Xavier Legette CAR WR5223R11
112Jaylen Wright MIA RB3221R6
113Ja'Lynn Polk NE WR5323R14
114Roman Wilson PIT WR5423R9
115Blake Corum LAR RB3323R6
116Cole Kmet CHITE142547
117Demario Douglas NEWR5523114
118Tua Tagovailoa MIAQB162646
Tier 11
119Dalton Schultz HOUTE1528614
120Khalil Shakir BUF WR5624212
121Courtland Sutton DENWR5728614
122Jerry Jeudy CLEWR5825410
123Dallas Goedert PHITE162965
124Dontayvion Wicks GB WR5923110
125Aaron Jones MINRB342976
126Jakobi Meyers LVWR6027510
127Drake Maye NE QB1721R14
128Luke Musgrave GBTE1723110
129Kendre Miller NO RB3522112
130Chase Brown CINRB3624112
131Marvin Mims Jr. DENWR6122114
Tier 12
132Malachi Corley NYJ WR6222R12
133James Conner ARIRB3729711
134Cade Otton TBTE1825211
135Nick Chubb CLE RB3828610
136Quentin Johnston LAC WR632215
137Jared Goff DETQB182985
138Ben Sinnott WAS TE1922R14
139Chigoziem Okonkwo TENTE202425
140Jermaine Burton CIN WR6423R12
141Ray Davis BUF RB3924R12
Tier 13
142Zack Moss CINRB4026412
143Jerome Ford CLERB4124210
144Gabe Davis JAX WR6525412
145Baker Mayfield TBQB1929611
146Michael Mayer LVTE2123110
Tier 14
147Devin Singletary NYGRB4226511
148Rashid Shaheed NOWR6625212
149Ty Chandler MIN RB432626
150Tucker Kraft GB TE2223110
151Romeo Doubs GBWR6724210
152Joshua Palmer LACWR682435
153Michael Wilson ARI WR6924111
154Rashod Bateman BAL WR7024314
155Roschon Johnson CHIRB442317
156Wan'Dale Robinson NYGWR7123211
157Mike Williams NYJ WR7229712
158Bryce Young CARQB2023111
159Ja'Tavion Sanders CAR TE2321R11
160Antonio Gibson NERB4526414
Tier 15
161Isaiah Likely BAL TE2424214
162Tyler Lockett SEAWR7331910
163Keaton Mitchell BAL RB4622114
164Hunter Henry NETE2529814
165Tyler Allgeier ATLRB4724212
166DeAndre Hopkins TENWR7432115
167J.J. McCarthy MIN QB2121R6
168Juwan Johnson NO TE2627412
169Malik Washington MIA WR7523R6
Free Agents
170Elijah Moore CLEWR7624310
171Jalin Hyatt NYGWR7722111
172Troy Franklin DEN WR7821R14
173Darnell Mooney ATLWR7926412
174Trey Palmer TBWR8023111
175Curtis Samuel BUFWR8127712
176Brandin Cooks DALWR8230107
177Jonathan Mingo CARWR8323111
178Khalil Herbert CHI RB482637
179Jalen McMillan TB WR8422R11
180Luke McCaffrey WAS WR8523R14
181Bucky Irving TB RB4921R11
182A.T. Perry NOWR8624112
183Devontez Walker BAL WR8723R14
184Will Shipley PHI RB5021R5
185Braelon Allen NYJ RB5120R12
186Treylon Burks TENWR882425
187Audric Estimé DEN RB5220R14
188Johnny Wilson PHI WR8923R5
189Chuba Hubbard CARRB5325311
190Austin Ekeler WASRB5429714
191Tank Bigsby JAX RB5522112
192Andrei Iosivas CIN WR9024112
193Kirk Cousins ATLQB22351212
194Noah Brown HOUWR9128714
195Javon Baker NE WR9222R14
196Adam Thielen CARWR93331111
197Alec Pierce INDWR9424214
198Cedric Tillman CLEWR9524110
199Deshaun Watson CLEQB2328710
200Tyler Boyd TENWR962985
201Raheem Mostert MIARB563296
202Dameon Pierce HOURB5724214
203Will Levis TENQB242515
204Jaleel McLaughlin DEN RB5823114
205J.K. Dobbins LAC RB592545
206Brenden Rice LAC WR9722R5
207Tre Tucker LVWR9823110
208Gus Edwards LACRB602965
209Zay Jones ARIWR9929711
210Matthew Stafford LARQB2536156
211Noah Fant SEATE2726510
212Kimani Vidal LAC RB6122R5
213Parker Washington JAXWR10022112
214Aaron Rodgers NYJ QB26401912
215AJ Dillon GBRB6226410
216Miles Sanders CARRB6327511
217Jonnu Smith MIA TE282876
218Tutu Atwell LARWR1012436
219Jamari Thrash CLE WR10223R10
220Greg Dulcich DENTE2924214
221Geno Smith SEAQB27331110
222Chris Rodriguez Jr. WASRB6423114
223John Metchie III HOUWR10324214
224Dawson Knox BUFTE3027512
225Gerald Everett CHITE313077
226Bo Nix DEN QB2824R14
227Kendrick Bourne NEWR10428714
228Justice Hill BALRB6526514
229Jacob Cowing SF WR10523R9
230Elijah Mitchell SF RB662639
231K.J. Osborn NEWR10627414
232Michael Penix Jr. ATL QB2924R12
233Tyrone Tracy Jr. NYG RB6724R11
234Greg Dortch ARIWR10726511
235Luke Schoonmaker DALTE322517
236Clyde Edwards-Helaire KCRB682546
237Russell Wilson PIT QB3035129
238Marcus Rosemy-Jacksaint WAS WR10822R14
239Michael Thomas FAWR109318-
240Jelani Woods IND TE3325214
241Odell Beckham Jr MIAWR11031106
242Ezekiel Elliott DALRB692987
243Alexander Mattison LVRB7026510
244Justin Fields PIT QB312539
245Kenneth Gainwell PHIRB712535
246Jaheim Bell NE TE3423R14
247Jalen Tolbert DALWR1112527
248Isaac Guerendo SF RB7224R9
249Derek Carr NOQB32331012
250Isaiah Davis NYJ RB7322R12
251Israel Abanikanda NYJRB7421112
252Daniel Bellinger NYGTE3523211
253Kendall Milton PHI RB7522R5
254Daniel Jones NYG QB3327511
255Rondale Moore ATLWR11224312
256Rico Dowdle DALRB762647
257Cade Stover HOU TE3624R14
258Sam Howell SEAQB3423210
259Ryan Flournoy DAL WR11324R7
260Demarcus Robinson LARWR1142986
261Skyy Moore KCWR1152326
262Theo Johnson NYG TE3723R11
263Dylan Laube LV RB7724R10
264Jalen Coker CAR WR11622R11
265Aidan O'Connell LVQB3525110
266D.J. Chark Jr LACWR1172765
267Jared Wiley KC TE3823R6
268Jase McClellan FA RB7822R-
269Brevin Jordan HOUTE3924314
270Tyler Higbee LARTE403186
271Erick All Jr. CIN TE4123R12
272Darius Slayton NYGWR11827511
273Joshua Kelley FARB79264-
274Sam Darnold MINQB362766
275Rasheen Ali BAL RB8023R14
276Tyler Scott CHIWR1192217
277Brenton Strange JAXTE4223112
278Josh Reynolds DENWR12029714
279Jamaal Williams NORB8129712
280Kadarius Toney KCWR1212536
281Charlie Jones CINWR12225112
282Will Mallory INDTE4325114
283Spencer Rattler NO QB3723R12
284Colby Parkinson LARTE442546
285Kylen Granson INDTE4526314
286Malik Davis DALRB822527
287Tyler Conklin NYJ TE4629612
288Calvin Austin III PIT WR1232529
289Michael Gallup FAWR124286-
290Kenny Pickett PHIQB382625
291Tahj Washington MIA WR12523R6
292Jauan Jennings SFWR1262749
293Frank Gore Jr. BUF RB8322R12
294D'Onta Foreman CLERB8428710
295Noah Gray KCTE472536
296Deuce Vaughn DALRB852217
297Hunter Renfrow FAWR127285-
298Elijah Dotson LACRB862515
299Gardner Minshew II LVQB3928510
300Mike Gesicki CINTE4828612
301Xavier Hutchinson HOUWR12824114
302Samaje Perine DENRB8728714
303Xavier Gipson NYJWR12923112
304Michael Pratt GB QB4022R10
305Jake Bobo SEAWR13025110
306Zach Ertz WASTE49331114
307DeWayne McBride MINRB882316
308David Moore CARWR13129711
309Jordan Whittington LAR WR13223R6
310Cam Akers HOURB8925414
311Chris Moore ARIWR13331811
312Allen Lazard NYJWR13428612
313Jha'Quan Jackson TEN WR13524R5
314Donovan Peoples-Jones DETWR1362545
315Isaiah Spiller LACRB902225
316Darren Waller FATE50319-
317Eric Gray NYGRB9124111
318Isaiah Hodgins NYGWR13725411
319Will Dissly LACTE512865
320Jake Browning CINQB4128512
321Tim Patrick DENWR13830714
322JuJu Smith-Schuster NEWR13927714
323Sean Tucker TBRB9222111
324Ainias Smith PHI WR14023R5
325David Bell CLEWR14123210
326Ihmir Smith-Marsette CARWR14224311
327Kyle Philips TENWR1432525
328Xavier Weaver ARI WR14423R11
329Deven Thompkins FAWR145242-
330Cornelius Johnson LAC WR14623R5
331Emari Demercado ARIRB9325111
332Bub Means NO WR14723R12
333Jordan Mason SFRB942529
334Bo Melton GBWR14825210
335Taysom Hill NOTE5233712
336Trey Lance DALQB422437