Help with this page
Jeff Haseley's Fantasy Football 2024 Draft Rankings

Jeff Haseley's Fantasy Football 2024 Draft Rankings

We can provide you rankings for your league - not just a standard league - tell usabout your league and get optimal rankings!

Why Standard Rankings Lose atFantasy Football
My league isn't supported!
My league isn't supported!
My league isn't supported!
Print Cheatsheet
Loading Rankings...
Calculating custom consensus from the experts you selected. Thanks for your patience.

Rank
Player Pos Points ROS Games Age Exp Bye Rank
vs ADP
About Downside & Upside
Downside
Upside
Tier 1
1Christian McCaffrey SFRB1346.9315.328791+0-0-
2CeeDee Lamb DALWR1351.7216.125472+0-0-
3Ja'Marr Chase CINWR2346.4916.1243124+1--1
Tier 2
4Tyreek Hill MIAWR3317.6816.130863+-1-1
5Justin Jefferson MINWR4310.3716.125466+1--1
6Breece Hall NYJRB2296.9315.3232125+-1-1
7Amon-Ra St. Brown DETWR5306.0016.124358+1--1
Tier 3
8Bijan Robinson ATLRB3286.4915.3221127+-1-1
9Puka Nacua LARWR6285.6315.8231610+1--1
Tier 4
10Garrett Wilson NYJWR7280.2916.12321212+2--2
11Saquon Barkley PHIRB4264.5114.9276514+3--3
12Jahmyr Gibbs DETRB5261.7215.3221511+-1-1
13A.J. Brown PHIWR8270.9116.127559+-4-4
14Chris Olave NOWR9268.7216.12421217+3--3
Tier 5
15Davante Adams LVWR10263.0616.131101016+1--1
16Trey McBride ARITE1234.3216.12421146+30--30
17Jonathan Taylor INDRB6245.3414.92541413+-4-4
18Sam LaPorta DETTE2229.9216.1231523+5--5
19Mike Evans TBWR11255.7716.130101124+5--5
20Drake London ATLWR12255.0716.12221219+-1-1
21Travis Etienne Jr. JAXRB7242.7515.32531226+5--5
22Michael Pittman Jr INDWR13249.4416.12641430+8--8
23Isiah Pacheco KCRB8237.3815.3252632+9--9
24Cooper Kupp LARWR14243.3815.4317636+12--12
25DJ Moore CHIWR15246.7516.1276734+9--9
26Jaylen Waddle MIAWR16244.4916.1253631+5--5
27Josh Allen BUFQB1370.8616.32861227+0-0-
28Derrick Henry BALRB9232.8215.33081421+-7-7
Tier 6
29Kyren Williams LARRB10228.0214.9232618+-11-11
30Josh Jacobs GBRB11228.7215.32651039+9--9
31Marvin Harrison Jr. ARI WR17239.1216.121R1115+-16-16
32Lamar Jackson BALQB2352.9115.42761441+9--9
33James Cook BUFRB12225.2715.32421243+10--10
34Stefon Diggs HOUWR18235.5616.13091433+-1-1
35Nico Collins HOUWR19231.2915.82531420+-15-15
36Rachaad White TBRB13221.0215.32521142+6--6
37De'Von Achane MIARB14218.8014.9221622+-15-15
38Travis Kelce KCTE3201.9915.83411628+-10-10
39Patrick Mahomes II KCQB3353.7816.2287640+1--1
Tier 7
40Dalton Kincaid BUFTE4200.8216.12411253+13--13
41Brandon Aiyuk SFWR20225.8316.1264925+-16-16
42DeVonta Smith PHIWR21224.3616.1253538+-4-4
43Amari Cooper CLEWR22222.0915.83091049+6--6
44Deebo Samuel Sr. SFWR23222.2315.8285929+-15-15
45Tank Dell HOUWR24220.1115.42411451+6--6
46Joe Mixon HOURB15210.8015.32771445+-1-1
47Alvin Kamara NORB16207.7914.92871256+9--9
48Jalen Hurts PHIQB4345.6316.2254535+-13-13
49Evan Engram JAXTE5192.8916.12971268+19--19
50Aaron Jones MINRB17205.9814.9297661+11--11
51George Pickens PITWR25216.6316.1232950+-1-1
52Ken Walker III SEARB18204.7915.32321057+5--5
53Terry McLaurin WASWR26216.0416.12851460+7--7
54DK Metcalf SEAWR27215.2016.12651037+-17-17
55Keenan Allen CHIWR28213.0715.83211759+4--4
56Rhamondre Stevenson NERB19203.0815.32631464+8--8
57Tee Higgins CINWR29211.7915.82541252+-5-5
58Christian Kirk JAXWR30213.2516.12761258+0-0-
59George Kittle SFTE6185.4415.8307965+6--6
60Najee Harris PITRB20201.3215.3263977+17--17
61Mark Andrews BALTE7183.1015.42861448+-13-13
Tier 8
62Malik Nabers NYG WR31209.7416.120R1144+-18-18
63Zay Flowers BALWR32207.2516.12311447+-16-16
64C.J. Stroud HOUQB5332.0016.22211455+-9-9
65Chris Godwin TBWR33204.1015.82871169+4--4
66Javonte Williams DENRB21193.5415.32431495+29--29
67Kyle Pitts ATLTE8177.1516.12331262+-5-5
68James Conner ARIRB22190.4914.92971175+7--7
69Jayden Reed GBWR34203.0916.12411070+1--1
70Austin Ekeler WASRB23190.2714.92971494+24--24
71Jaxon Smith-Njigba SEAWR35200.2615.82211093+22--22
72Rashee Rice KCWR36184.0212.7241680+8--8
73D'Andre Swift CHIRB24188.2614.9254774+1--1
74David Njoku CLETE9173.2915.82871091+17--17
75Joe Burrow CINQB6325.7116.22741267+-8-8
76Jaylen Warren PITRB25188.1115.3252986+10--10
77Raheem Mostert MIARB26183.9114.6329687+10--10
78Jordan Love GBQB7322.2916.22541076+-2-2
79Calvin Ridley TENWR37193.9615.8296566+-13-13
80Brock Bowers LV TE10167.7415.821R10103+23--23
81Tyjae Spears TEN RB27183.6515.32315102+21--21
82Zack Moss CINRB28181.8714.92641285+3--3
83Jordan Addison MINWR38193.3216.1221681+-2-2
84Kyler Murray ARIQB8313.5015.82651173+-11-11
85David Montgomery DETRB29181.2215.3275563+-22-22
86DeAndre Hopkins TENWR39189.5815.83211578+-8-8
87Jake Ferguson DALTE11163.8516.1252784+-3-3
88Anthony Richardson INDQB9303.3015.32211454+-34-34
89Courtland Sutton DENWR40186.1715.828614101+12--12
90Diontae Johnson CARWR41185.1815.82851179+-11-11
91Tyler Lockett SEAWR42185.8216.131910115+24--24
92Tony Pollard TENRB30174.1715.3275592+0-0-
93Christian Watson GBWR43177.5415.42521088+-5-5
Tier 9
94Rome Odunze CHI WR44178.7916.122R782+-12-12
95Jakobi Meyers LVWR45177.7416.127510123+28--28
96Marquise Brown KCWR46174.6515.82756100+4--4
97Devin Singletary NYGRB31173.4115.326511105+8--8
98Nick Chubb CLERB32163.8712.828610108+10--10
Tier 10
99Chase Brown CINRB33169.9315.324112118+19--19
100Jerry Jeudy CLEWR47172.0615.825410130+30--30
101Romeo Doubs GBWR48170.3515.824210124+23--23
102Zamir White LVRB34165.1515.32421071+-31-31
Tier 11
103Brian Thomas Jr. JAX WR49169.2316.121R1298+-5-5
104Dak Prescott DALQB10309.6816.2308772+-32-32
105Jonathon Brooks CAR RB35154.7614.220R1183+-22-22
106Khalil Shakir BUF WR50167.8516.124212125+19--19
107Xavier Worthy KC WR51167.7016.121R689+-18-18
108Ladd McConkey LAC WR52165.5715.822R590+-18-18
109Zach Charbonnet SEARB36157.1015.323110128+19--19
110Jared Goff DETQB11307.1816.22985110+0-0-
111Gus Edwards LACRB37152.0214.92965113+2--2
112Josh Downs INDWR53165.2516.122114143+31--31
113Dallas Goedert PHITE12155.0715.42965109+-4-4
Tier 12
114Brock Purdy SFQB12297.9915.8242996+-18-18
115Brian Robinson Jr WASRB38146.7015.32521497+-18-18
116Antonio Gibson NERB39145.5115.326414146+30--30
117T.J. Hockenson MINTE13142.2613.32656122+5--5
118Mike Williams NYJWR54156.9915.429712126+8--8
119Wan'Dale Robinson NYGWR55159.2516.123211178+59--59
120Brandin Cooks DALWR56157.2815.830107135+15--15
121Jayden Daniels WAS QB13289.3115.423R14104+-17-17
Tier 13
122Jerome Ford CLERB40137.3215.324210119+-3-3
123Blake Corum LAR RB41137.1615.323R6114+-9-9
124Cole Kmet CHITE14146.4216.12547133+9--9
125Rashid Shaheed NOWR57154.1015.825212129+4--4
126Kirk Cousins ATLQB14288.2315.6351212131+5--5
127Gabe Davis JAX WR58154.4716.125412141+14--14
128Keon Coleman BUF WR59154.1316.121R1299+-29-29
129Pat Freiermuth PITTE15140.3015.82539132+3--3
130Chuba Hubbard CARRB42128.7015.325311150+20--20
131Justin Herbert LACQB15292.5316.22645121+-10-10
132Michael Wilson ARI WR60151.4716.124111167+35--35
Tier 14
133Dalton Schultz HOUTE16134.7515.828614127+-6-6
134Marvin Mims Jr. DENWR61149.1016.122114175+41--41
135Tua Tagovailoa MIAQB16284.0115.82646112+-23-23
136Tyler Allgeier ATLRB43122.5015.324212149+13--13
137Jahan Dotson WASWR62147.4916.124214142+5--5
138Adonai Mitchell IND WR63147.3816.121R14145+7--7
139Ezekiel Elliott DALRB44120.0015.32987117+-22-22
140Demario Douglas NEWR64144.9515.823114172+32--32
141Hunter Henry NETE17129.5915.829814164+23--23
142Chigoziem Okonkwo TENTE18130.3516.12425183+41--41
143Trevor Lawrence JAXQB17284.9516.224312120+-23-23
144Ty Chandler MIN RB45115.1915.32626138+-6-6
Tier 15
145Xavier Legette CAR WR65143.3916.123R11159+14--14
146Jaleel McLaughlin DEN RB46111.7415.323114157+11--11
147Adam Thielen CARWR66142.7316.1331111152+5--5
148Tyler Conklin NYJ TE19124.9316.128612182+34--34
149Darnell Mooney ATLWR67142.1516.126412151+2--2
150Caleb Williams CHI QB18276.8315.822R7111+-39-39
151Trey Benson ARI RB47110.0615.321R11107+-44-44
152Jameson Williams DETWR68141.0516.12325106+-46-46
153Joshua Palmer LACWR69139.9116.12435134+-19-19
Tier 16
154Luke Musgrave GBTE20117.6915.823110156+2--2
155Aaron Rodgers NYJ QB19273.3015.8401912139+-16-16
156Roschon Johnson CHIRB48103.0315.32317173+17--17
157MarShawn Lloyd GB RB49100.0515.323R10140+-17-17
158Quentin Johnston LAC WR70135.5216.12215158+0-0-
159Deshaun Watson CLEQB20246.2913.728710154+-5-5
160Keaton Mitchell BALRB5091.8713.922114205+45--45
Tier 17
161Dallas Cowboys DALTD1275.7817.0--7190+29--29
162Rashod Bateman BAL WR71131.5215.824314180+18--18
163Buffalo Bills BUFTD2274.5317.0--12227+64--64
164Baltimore Ravens BALTD3273.9917.0--14186+22--22
165Brandon Aubrey DALPK1146.6517.02917216+51--51
166San Francisco 49ers SFTD4273.6117.0--9191+25--25
167Juwan Johnson NOTE21108.1915.827412202+35--35
168Pittsburgh Steelers PITTD5272.1917.0--9220+52--52
169Justin Tucker BALPK2141.9617.0341214223+54--54
170Cleveland Browns CLETD6270.7717.0--10199+29--29
171Kansas City Chiefs KCTD7269.7317.0--6230+59--59
172Cade Otton TBTE22107.9416.125211170+-2-2
173Miami Dolphins MIATD8268.7717.0--6233+60--60
174New York Jets NYJTD9268.5117.0--12200+26--26
175Matt Gay INDPK3133.5317.030514290+115--115
176Andrei Iosivas CIN WR72122.0814.424112293+117--117
177Daniel Jones NYGQB21242.1613.727511189+12--12
178Harrison Butker KCPK4130.7117.02976242+64--64
179Younghoe Koo ATLPK5130.0317.029712281+102--102
180Ka'imi Fairbairn HOUPK6129.2317.030814253+73--73
181Indianapolis Colts INDTD10266.5717.0--14282+101--101
182Taysom Hill NOTE23106.9416.133712166+-16-16
183New York Giants NYGTD11266.3317.0--11326+143--143
184Khalil Herbert CHI RB5189.3514.92637169+-15-15
185Jake Moody SFPK7125.5216.42419276+91--91
186Kendre Miller NO RB5290.5715.322112136+-50-50
187Jason Sanders MIAPK8124.8216.42866310+123--123
188Tyler Bass BUFPK9127.0817.027412314+126--126
189Jason Myers SEAPK10126.1217.033910360+171--171
190Tampa Bay Buccaneers TBTD12265.0217.0--11335+145--145
191Jake Elliott PHIPK11125.1817.02975249+58--58
192Cameron Dicker LACPK12117.9915.92425316+124--124
193Elijah Moore CLEWR73126.4415.424310215+22--22
Free Agents
194Roman Wilson PIT WR74123.3715.823R9174+-20-20
195Kendrick Bourne NEWR75122.7015.828714236+41--41
196Rico Dowdle DALRB5387.6915.62647144+-52-52
197Trey Palmer TBWR76119.2116.123111277+80--80
198Dontayvion Wicks GB WR77117.0215.823110153+-45-45
199Jonathan Mingo CARWR78118.2616.123111347+148--148
200Bucky Irving TB RB5484.8015.321R11168+-32-32
201Dameon Pierce HOURB5583.5214.924214195+-6-6
202Tyler Boyd TENWR79110.6015.42985213+11--11
203J.K. Dobbins LAC RB5678.5914.62545147+-56-56
204Darius Slayton NYGWR80106.5115.827511232+28--28
205Eric Gray NYGRB5774.0814.224111297+92--92
206Rondale Moore ATLWR81103.4515.424312245+39--39
207Miles Sanders CARRB5869.9513.527511272+65--65
208Elijah Mitchell SF RB5971.7114.22639181+-27-27
209Matthew Stafford LARQB22258.3215.336156137+-72-72
210Troy Franklin DEN WR82101.3715.821R14176+-34-34
211Baker Mayfield TBQB23264.5316.229611155+-56-56
212Jaylen Wright MIA RB6073.2815.321R6148+-64-64
213Demarcus Robinson LARWR8396.8215.42986192+-21-21
214Zay Jones ARIWR8459.937.829711209+-5-5
215Ray Davis BUF RB6171.9715.324R12163+-52-52
216Geno Smith SEAQB24242.3214.6331110161+-55-55
217Alec Pierce INDWR8596.8816.124214309+92--92
218Bryce Young CARQB25250.0315.722111188+-30-30
219AJ Dillon GBRB6269.8715.326410218+-1-1
220Kenneth Gainwell PHIRB6368.8515.32535244+24--24
221Clyde Edwards-Helaire KCRB6467.4914.92546208+-13-13
222Russell Wilson PIT QB26218.6513.335129196+-26-26
223Michael Mayer LVTE24103.4115.823110235+12--12
224Marquez Valdes-Scantling BUFWR8680.3913.529612288+64--64
225Ricky Pearsall SF WR8790.4416.123R9162+-63-63
226Tyler Higbee LARTE2593.5914.03186359+133--133
227Aidan O'Connell LVQB27164.358.825110258+31--31
228Jalin Hyatt NYGWR8888.1915.822111229+1--1
229Greg Dortch ARIWR8989.5316.126511243+14--14
230Justice Hill BALRB6556.7712.826514257+27--27
231Josh Reynolds DENWR9085.8615.829714264+33--33
232Justin Fields PIT QB28122.684.82539207+-25-25
233Tank Bigsby JAX RB6662.6515.322112217+-16-16
234Malik Washington MIA WR9183.2116.123R6260+26--26
235Jonnu Smith MIA TE2696.1915.82876198+-37-37
236J.J. McCarthy MIN QB29197.1912.821R6197+-39-39
237Jase McClellan FA RB6715.122.122R--u/r-237
238Audric Estimé DEN RB6859.6915.320R14201+-37-37
239Kalif Raymond DETWR9280.2316.12985263+24--24
240Treylon Burks TENWR9377.2815.42425305+65--65
241Deuce Vaughn DALRB6958.7315.32217319+78--78
242Bo Nix DEN QB30214.7615.224R14212+-30-30
243Braelon Allen NYJ RB7058.4415.320R12206+-37-37
244Marcus Rosemy-Jacksaint WAS WR9426.943.922R14-u/r-244
245Zach Ertz WASTE2786.6814.7331114252+7--7
246Isaiah Likely BAL TE2891.3416.124214177+-69-69
247Derek Carr NOQB31210.1715.6331012187+-60-60
248JuJu Smith-Schuster NEWR9554.7510.427714349+101--101
249Noah Brown HOUWR9670.2415.128714280+31--31
250Samaje Perine DENRB7154.6215.328714259+9--9
251Alexander Mattison LVRB7254.4415.326510203+-48-48
252Jeff Wilson Jr. MIARB7343.8911.42866-u/r-252
253Noah Fant SEATE2987.2915.826510194+-59-59
254Robert Woods HOUWR9735.636.0321114449+195--195
255Will Levis TENQB32200.2415.62515165+-90-90
256Michael Carter ARI RB7450.3415.325311-u/r-256
257Tucker Kraft GBTE3083.6915.823110237+-20-20
258Xavier Gipson NYJWR9865.9216.123112273+15--15
259Justin Watson KCWR9965.6316.12866307+48--48
260A.T. Perry NOWR10064.1915.824112238+-22-22
261Israel Abanikanda NYJRB7544.8813.521112423+162--162
262Will Dissly LACTE3181.9115.82865365+103--103
263Sam Darnold MINQB3380.774.72766248+-15-15
264Skyy Moore KCWR10162.9616.12326356+92--92
265Trey Sermon INDRB7644.0614.225314278+13--13
266Greg Dulcich DENTE3274.9914.724214292+26--26
267Will Shipley PHI RB7746.0715.321R5219+-48-48
268Jauan Jennings SFWR10258.1215.42749270+2--2
269Drake Maye NE QB34164.0113.321R14210+-59-59
270Dawson Knox BUFTE3376.6715.827512246+-24-24
271Malachi Corley NYJ WR10358.5816.122R12193+-78-78
272Kyle Juszczyk SFRB7843.8415.333119-u/r-272
273Emari Demercado ARIRB7943.6915.325111440+167--167
274Tim Patrick DENWR10451.9114.030714370+96--96
275Allen Lazard NYJWR10555.2115.428612254+-21-21
276Alec Ingold MIARB8042.2915.32856-u/r-276
277Gerald Everett CHITE3474.4515.83077328+51--51
278Tutu Atwell LARWR10653.6015.42436265+-13-13
279Emani Bailey KC RB8110.172.422R6-u/r-279
280Jalen Tolbert DALWR10753.5115.82527225+-55-55
281Zach Wilson DENQB3526.791.124314400+119--119
282Calvin Austin III PIT WR10852.6215.82529300+18--18
283Jalen McMillan TB WR10952.4915.822R11231+-52-52
284Justin Shorter BUFWR11039.0310.424112-u/r-284
285Kylen Granson INDTE3571.3315.826314394+109--109
286Javon Baker NE WR11151.6216.122R14234+-52-52
287Colby Parkinson LARTE3669.6615.42546250+-37-37
288Jamaal Williams NORB8237.9214.929712320+32--32
289Nelson Agholor BALWR11249.3815.831914313+24--24
290Gardner Minshew II LVQB36108.618.428510224+-66-66
291Hunter Luepke FARB8330.0010.7-1--u/r-291
292Pierre Strong Jr CLERB8423.117.425210-u/r-292
293Kadarius Toney KCWR11344.6814.02536295+2--2
294DeVante Parker FAWR11450.4617.0319--u/r-294
295Daniel Bellinger NYGTE3768.3015.823211327+32--32
296Tre Tucker LVWR11546.8815.823110302+6--6
297Kyle Philips TENWR11644.5514.72525417+120--120
298Devontez Walker BAL WR11746.6616.123R14226+-72-72
299Joe Flacco INDQB3735.542.2391614337+38--38
300Ryan Flournoy DAL WR11837.0911.924R7317+17--17
301Daijun Edwards PIT RB8518.106.023R9-u/r-301
302Cedric Tillman CLEWR11944.9916.124110255+-47-47
303Evan Hull INDRB8634.3615.323114298+-5-5
304Tyler Scott CHIWR12043.7815.82217-u/r-304
305Isaiah Hodgins NYGWR12135.1511.925411-u/r-305
306Bo Melton GBWR12241.9815.825210283+-23-23
307Logan Thomas SFTE3850.0611.033109408+101--101
308Ben Sinnott WAS TE3963.9215.822R14185+-123-123
309Jimmy Garoppolo LARQB3832.372.132106403+94--94
310Erik Ezukanma MIAWR12331.1310.42426-u/r-310
311Jake Bobo SEAWR12433.2712.425110353+42--42
312Mike Gesicki CINTE4062.7216.128612221+-91-91
313Craig Reynolds DETRB8728.2813.52855-u/r-313
314Parker Washington JAXWR12538.1715.822112350+36--36
315Isaiah Spiller LACRB8827.9213.52225-u/r-315
316Nyheim Hines CLERB8924.7611.427610-u/r-316
317Hunter Luepke DALRB906.562.12417-u/r-317
318Michael Penix Jr. ATL QB3927.591.924R12301+-17-17
319Patrick Ricard BALRB9130.0815.330714-u/r-319
320Sean Tucker TBRB9226.1912.822111-u/r-320
321Brenden Rice LAC WR12624.639.022R5267+-54-54
322Rasheen Ali BAL RB9327.2714.223R14304+-18-18
323Tahj Washington MIA WR12726.2810.423R6-u/r-323
324Jelani Woods IND TE4154.3914.425214247+-77-77
325Derius Davis LACWR12834.0515.62315-u/r-325
326KaVontae Turpin DALWR12934.2715.82727357+31--31
327Tyler Goodson INDRB9426.3014.223214358+31--31
328Jake Browning CINQB4019.441.328512372+44--44
329Noah Gray KCTE4257.9416.12536338+9--9
330Patrick Taylor Jr. SFRB9510.984.62649-u/r-330
331Tommy Tremble CARTE4354.4115.424311324+-7-7
332Hunter Renfrow FAWR1308.562.9285-348+16--16
333John Metchie III HOUWR13128.6214.024214274+-59-59
334Michael Gallup LVWR13228.2014.028610322+-12-12
335Sam Howell SEAQB4132.732.523210345+10--10
336D.J. Montgomery INDWR13322.5210.427514415+79--79
337Deonte Harty BALWR13422.2010.426514-u/r-337
338Jordan Mason SFRB9622.9814.22529397+59--59
339Drew Sample CINTE4453.5815.828512-u/r-339
340Trayveon Williams CINRB9722.7914.926512-u/r-340
341Rakim Jarrett TBWR13514.296.123111-u/r-341
342Houston Texans HOUTD13264.6317.0--14251+-91-91
343New England Patriots NETD14264.6817.0--14352+9--9
344Philadelphia Eagles PHITD15264.0017.0--5241+-103-103
345New Orleans Saints NOTD16262.6017.0--12256+-89-89
346Green Bay Packers GBTD17262.5117.0--10286+-60-60
347Minnesota Vikings MINTD18261.7817.0--6303+-44-44
348Jacksonville Jaguars JAXTD19260.9117.0--12287+-61-61
349Chicago Bears CHITD20259.4117.0--7261+-88-88
350Seattle Seahawks SEATD21257.8917.0--10321+-29-29
351Denver Broncos DENTD22257.5717.0--14361+10--10
352Xavier Hutchinson HOUWR13611.404.724114444+92--92
353Cincinnati Bengals CINTD23256.2517.0--12291+-62-62
354Ameer Abdullah LVRB9822.7315.331910-u/r-354
355Los Angeles Chargers LACTD24255.2217.0--5312+-43-43
356Detroit Lions DETTD25253.5217.0--5268+-88-88
357Los Angeles Rams LARTD26252.8017.0--6438+81--81
358C.J. Ham MINRB9922.6515.33186-u/r-358
359Las Vegas Raiders LVTD27249.8817.0--10269+-90-90
360Carolina Panthers CARTD28248.2917.0--11450+90--90
361Tennessee Titans TENTD29248.4417.0--5437+76--76
362Atlanta Falcons ATLTD30247.4217.0--12421+59--59
363Chris Boswell PITPK13123.0817.033109378+15--15
364Evan McPherson CINPK14121.7517.025312285+-79-79
365Washington Commanders WASTD31234.9217.0--14451+86--86
366Daniel Carlson LVPK15120.5417.029610364+-2-2
367Greg Joseph GBPK1695.7112.029610-u/r-367
368Cairo Santos CHIPK17114.7216.432107334+-34-34
369Kevin Harris NERB10019.3712.823214-u/r-369
370David Bell CLEWR13724.5514.723210425+55--55
371Chase McLaughlin TBPK18113.2116.428511413+42--42
372Blake Grupe NOPK19111.8216.425112-u/r-372
373Jason Brownlee NYJWR13820.8911.925112-u/r-373
374Dustin Hopkins CLEPK20110.1516.4331110333+-41-41
375Brandon McManus FAPK2194.1813.43211--u/r-375
376Zach Pascal ARIWR13920.5511.929711-u/r-376
377Theo Johnson NYG TE4551.1416.123R11271+-106-106
378Chris Rodriguez Jr. WASRB10119.0613.123114430+52--52
379Kenny McIntosh SEARB10219.3213.524110-u/r-379
380Wil Lutz DENPK22103.9015.930814445+65--65
381Charlie Jones CINWR14014.777.625112-u/r-381
382Brett Maher FAPK2392.1013.63411--u/r-382
383Anders Carlson GBPK24100.7215.926110-u/r-383
384Chris Evans CINRB10316.7911.426312-u/r-384
385Matt Prater ARIPK2599.2015.9391811-u/r-385
386Michael Badgley DETPK2697.2915.92865391+5--5
387Jermaine Burton CIN WR14124.0616.123R12184+-203-203
388Eddy Piñeiro CARPK2797.6416.428611-u/r-388
389Brandon Johnson DENWR14216.539.625214428+39--39
390Ja'Lynn Polk NE WR14323.5316.123R14171+-219-219
391Greg Zuerlein NYJPK2890.7615.3361212325+-66-66
392Randy Bullock FAPK2942.614.53412--u/r-392
393Raheem Blackshear CARRB10415.9111.426211-u/r-393
394Ja'Tavion Sanders CAR TE4649.1216.121R11222+-172-172
395Chad Ryland NEPK3064.7210.224114-u/r-395
396Jacob Cowing SF WR14419.7313.323R9344+-52-52
397Nick Folk TENPK3182.4115.339175442+45--45
398Jarrett Stidham DENQB4217.041.427514388+-10-10
399Joey Slye NEPK3279.2615.228514-u/r-399
400Arizona Cardinals ARITD32129.9117.0--11422+22--22