Loading Rankings
Loading Rankings...
Calculating custom consensus from the experts you selected. Thanks for your patience.
Jeff Bell's Fantasy Football 2025 Draft Rankings

Jeff Bell's Fantasy Football 2025 Draft Rankings

More League Options
More League Options
More League Options
Cheatsheet
Rank Draft Player Pos Points Games Age Exp Bye Rank
vs ADP
About
Downside
Upside
Tier 1
1Ja'Marr Chase CINWR1335.7716.226561+0-0-
Tier 2
2Jahmyr Gibbs DETRB1310.8515.324364+2--2
3CeeDee Lamb DALWR2302.8716.2276146+3--3
4Drake London ATLWR3302.0316.22541117+13--13
5Christian McCaffrey SFRB2304.1114.930987+2--2
6Saquon Barkley PHI RB3301.5614.9298103+-3-3
Tier 3
7Bijan Robinson ATLRB4294.2315.3243112+-5-5
8Nico Collins HOUWR4285.2915.8275810+2--2
9Chase Brown CINRB5286.1015.3263621+12--12
10Justin Jefferson MINWR5280.4616.227665+-5-5
11Malik Nabers NYGWR6276.2715.823289+-2-2
12Brock Bowers LVTE1255.0116.22321316+4--4
Tier 4
13Brian Thomas Jr. JAXWR7269.2216.2242714+1--1
14Jaxon Smith-Njigba SEAWR8267.9616.22431132+18--18
15Derrick Henry BALRB6269.2015.332101311+-4-4
16Amon-Ra St. Brown DETWR9264.2616.227568+-8-8
17Trey McBride ARITE2243.4416.22641426+9--9
18Ashton Jeanty LVRB7265.2915.32211312+-6-6
Tier 5
19Puka Nacua LAR WR10256.4415.82531113+-6-6
20Jonathan Taylor INDRB8260.3315.32761320+0-0-
21Ladd McConkey LAC WR11253.8516.2242725+4--4
22De'Von Achane MIA RB9256.6915.3253615+-7-7
23Josh Jacobs GBRB10254.9415.32871119+-4-4
Tier 6
24Tee Higgins CINWR12244.0115.8276628+4--4
25Kyren Williams LARRB11247.7214.92641127+2--2
26A.J. Brown NEWR13242.4015.32971118+-8-8
27James Cook III BUFRB12245.7115.3274730+3--3
28Davante Adams LAR WR14239.5815.333121140+12--12
29Alvin Kamara NORB13242.2714.9319844+15--15
30Bucky Irving TBRB14241.8415.32421022+-8-8
31Lamar Jackson BAL QB1369.5216.02981324+-7-7
32Xavier Worthy KCWR15233.8916.2232549+17--17
33DK Metcalf PITWR16232.5316.2287950+17--17
34Josh Allen BUFQB2364.9716.0308723+-11-11
35Jameson Williams DETWR17231.8516.2254655+20--20
36Garrett Wilson NYJWR18231.8016.22641335+-1-1
37Courtland Sutton DENWR19231.4816.23181047+10--10
Tier 7
38Marvin Harrison Jr. HOUWR20226.9316.2242837+-1-1
39Jalen Hurts PHI QB3358.1316.02861038+-1-1
40Jerry Jeudy CLEWR21224.9916.22761173+33--33
41George Kittle SFTE3205.4715.8339834+-7-7
42Calvin Ridley TENWR22223.8716.2318959+17--17
43TreVeyon Henderson NERB15228.4114.92411145+2--2
44Jayden Daniels WAS QB4353.8016.0252729+-15-15
45Terry McLaurin WAS WR23221.1116.2317742+-3-3
46George Pickens DALWR24219.9016.22541456+10--10
47Travis Kelce KCTE4199.3715.83713566+19--19
48Zay Flowers BALWR25218.1816.22631360+12--12
49Ricky Pearsall SF WR26218.1016.2262878+29--29
Tier 8
50Rome Odunze CHIWR27214.4316.22421075+25--25
51DeVonta Smith PHIWR28214.2116.22751052+1--1
52Omarion Hampton LACRB16218.5515.3231733+-19-19
53Jaylen Waddle DENWR29213.3416.22751067+14--14
54Joe Burrow CINQB5343.3416.1296639+-15-15
55Mike Evans SF WR30209.4915.83312836+-19-19
56Isiah Pacheco DETRB17214.0214.9274663+7--7
57Chuba Hubbard CARRB18212.8015.3275548+-9-9
58Emeka Egbuka TB WR31207.9316.22411079+21--21
59Tyreek Hill FAWR32206.3915.33210-31+-28-28
60Tetairoa McMillan CARWR33206.2916.2231554+-6-6
61Ken Walker III KCRB19211.0114.9264543+-18-18
62Evan Engram DEN TE5184.8815.83291083+21--21
63Travis Hunter JAXWR34202.6516.2231768+5--5
64DJ Moore BUFWR35201.8216.2298746+-18-18
65Matthew Golden GBWR36201.6516.22311186+21--21
66DeMario Douglas NEWR37199.3816.225311184+118--118
67James Conner ARI RB20204.0614.93191451+-16-16
68Breece Hall NYJ RB21203.9915.32541341+-27-27
69Mark Andrews BALTE6179.3615.83181372+3--3
Tier 9
70Patrick Mahomes II KCQB6328.1016.1319557+-13-13
71Tyler Warren IND TE7176.1716.22411387+16--16
72Chris Olave NOWR38195.2415.3264876+4--4
73D'Andre Swift CHIRB22197.6715.32761061+-12-12
Tier 10
74Khalil Shakir BUFWR39189.4416.2264797+23--23
75Tony Pollard TENRB23193.7615.3297969+-6-6
76Jaylen Warren PITRB24192.8615.3274988+12--12
77David Njoku LAC TE8168.7815.3309790+13--13
78Bo Nix DENQB7319.9716.12621074+-4-4
Tier 11
79Jakobi Meyers JAXWR40185.1215.8297784+5--5
80RJ Harvey DENRB25189.0215.32511062+-18-18
81Rashee Rice KC WR41175.8210.6263558+-23-23
82Deebo Samuel Sr. SF WR42183.4214.9307880+-2-2
83David Montgomery HOURB26187.8214.9297864+-19-19
84Sam LaPorta DETTE9162.9516.2253653+-31-31
85T.J. Hockenson MINTE10162.6015.8297665+-20-20
86Caleb Williams CHIQB8314.2416.024210112+26--26
87Jauan Jennings MINWR43180.4114.2296693+6--6
88Michael Pittman Jr PIT WR44179.2516.22969108+20--20
89Tyrone Tracy Jr. NYGRB27182.9715.3262882+-7-7
90Kyler Murray MINQB9308.8616.0297689+-1-1
91Aaron Jones Sr. MINRB28179.1015.3319671+-20-20
92Tucker Kraft GBTE11154.9616.225311104+12--12
93Jake Ferguson DALTE12154.1616.227414125+32--32
94Keon Coleman BUF WR45171.5716.22327107+13--13
Tier 12
95Rashid Shaheed SEAWR46166.3015.828411128+33--33
96Jordan Addison MINWR47165.6513.2243685+-11-11
97Travis Etienne Jr. NO RB29169.2715.3275899+2--2
98Cooper Kupp SEAWR48163.2514.53391194+-4-4
99Stefon Diggs WASWR49162.3215.83211781+-18-18
100J.K. Dobbins DENRB30166.5114.927610102+2--2
Tier 13
101Jordan Mason MIN RB31163.8115.3274695+-6-6
102Zach Charbonnet SEARB32163.0215.325311103+1--1
103Darnell Mooney NYGWR50157.0814.52968133+30--30
104Xavier Legette CARWR51156.6716.22525175+71--71
105Marvin Mims Jr. DENWR52155.5216.224310146+41--41
106Baker Mayfield TB QB10304.5916.03181070+-36-36
107Javonte Williams DALRB33159.4315.326514116+9--9
108Rashod Bateman BALWR53152.9316.226513144+36--36
109Josh Downs INDWR54152.8416.225313111+2--2
Tier 14
110Brock Purdy SFQB11301.4316.0264896+-14-14
111Austin Ekeler WASRB34155.2314.93197122+11--11
112Joshua Palmer BUFWR55147.9315.82757166+54--54
113Colston Loveland CHITE13150.5915.822110109+-4-4
114Jayden Higgins HOU WR56145.3916.22318130+16--16
Tier 15
115Dak Prescott DALQB12297.5616.033101492+-23-23
116Rachaad White WASRB35150.7315.32747147+31--31
117Wan'Dale Robinson TENWR57142.3215.82549181+64--64
118Braelon Allen NYJ RB36149.3115.322213124+6--6
Tier 16
119Quentin Johnston LACWR58140.4915.82537216+97--97
120Jayden Reed GB WR59140.1015.326311105+-15-15
121Kyle Pitts Sr. ATLTE14145.6716.226511123+2--2
122Keenan Allen IND WR60138.3615.3341313131+9--9
123Romeo Doubs NE WR61136.7115.326411188+65--65
Tier 17
124Jordan Love GBQB13291.1016.027611126+2--2
125Hunter Henry NETE15142.1516.2311011154+29--29
126Chig Okonkwo WASTE16142.1216.22747180+54--54
127Zach Ertz PHITE17141.6615.3351310151+24--24
128Luther Burden III CHIWR62131.7416.222110139+11--11
129Justin Herbert LACQB14288.5516.12867115+-14-14
130Justin Fields KCQB15288.0015.52755101+-29-29
Tier 18
131Kayshon Boutte HOU WR63126.2515.82438307+176--176
132Christian Kirk SF WR64126.1515.32988136+4--4
133Trevor Lawrence JAXQB16284.9616.02757141+8--8
134Dont'e Thornton Jr. LVWR65124.7516.223113191+57--57
135Hollywood Brown PHI WR66124.6313.729710150+15--15
136Elic Ayomanor TENWR67124.3816.22319215+79--79
Tier 19
137Quinshon Judkins CLERB37131.8914.123111113+-24-24
138Nick Chubb FA RB38131.6714.9308-137+-1-1
139J.J. McCarthy NYGQB17281.5915.92328127+-12-12
140Olamide Zaccheaus ATLWR68120.7016.229711291+151--151
141Cedric Tillman NOWR69119.7415.82638169+28--28
142Chris Godwin Jr. TBWR70108.8310.03091098+-44-44
143Ollie Gordon II MIARB39129.1514.92216179+36--36
144Ja'Tavion Sanders CARTE18133.7416.22325263+119--119
145Drake Maye NEQB18279.5016.024211117+-28-28
146Najee Harris FARB40127.6114.5285-138+-8-8
147Rhamondre Stevenson NERB41127.1015.328511119+-28-28
Tier 20
148Jared Goff DETQB19276.3116.132106100+-48-48
149Jonnu Smith GBTE19130.1416.231911142+-7-7
150Malik Washington MIA WR71113.2415.52626273+123--123
151Trey Benson ARI RB42123.3415.324214145+-6-6
Tier 21
152Ray Davis BUF RB43121.6015.32627155+3--3
153Brenton Strange JAXTE20128.2416.22537183+30--30
154KaVontae Turpin DALWR72110.1216.230414318+164--164
155Dallas Goedert PHITE21127.3414.531810129+-26-26
Tier 22
156Bryce Young CARQB20271.8616.02535160+4--4
157Alec Pierce INDWR73107.0315.826413232+75--75
158Michael Wilson ARIWR74106.6416.226314270+112--112
Tier 23
159Mason Taylor NYJ TE22125.1516.222113203+44--44
160Roman Wilson PITWR75105.3715.32529274+114--114
161Denver Broncos DENTD1154.5917.0--10134+-27-27
Tier 24
162Baltimore Ravens BALTD2151.8917.0--13149+-13-13
163Brandon Aubrey DALPK1147.7017.031314157+-6-6
164Pittsburgh Steelers PITTD3150.5117.0--9148+-16-16
165Kaleb Johnson GB RB44115.1315.32311177+-88-88
166Buffalo Bills BUFTD4147.6917.0--7163+-3-3
167Cameron Dicker LACPK2144.1017.02647170+3--3
168Minnesota Vikings MINTD5145.7517.0--6161+-7-7
169Brandon Aiyuk SFWR7692.3410.02868135+-34-34
170Philadelphia Eagles PHITD6145.1017.0--10140+-30-30
171Tyler Allgeier ARIRB45114.3515.326414162+-9-9
172Jake Bates DETPK3141.9717.02736174+2--2
Tier 25
173Bhayshul Tuten JAXRB46113.9415.32417143+-30-30
174Detroit Lions DETTD7142.1117.0--6189+15--15
175Ka'imi Fairbairn HOUPK4139.5317.032108196+21--21
176Mike Gesicki CINTE23123.2416.23186210+34--34
177Chase McLaughlin TBPK5139.0217.030710195+18--18
178Dallas Cowboys DALTD8140.6817.0--14239+61--61
179Cam Ward TENQB21268.0616.02419168+-11-11
180Wil Lutz DENPK6138.1417.0321010217+37--37
181Kansas City Chiefs KCTD9139.5817.0--5186+5--5
182Matt Gay LVPK7137.3217.032713247+65--65
183Jerome Ford ARIRB47113.3115.327414165+-18-18
184Tyler Bass BUFPK8136.8017.02967212+28--28
185Andrei Iosivas CINWR77101.7916.22736259+74--74
186Los Angeles Chargers LACTD10137.5117.0--7224+38--38
187Harrison Butker KCPK9135.8917.03195201+14--14
188Chris Boswell PITPK10135.1817.035129187+-1-1
189Green Bay Packers GBTD11136.4617.0--11228+39--39
Tier 26
190Will Reichard MINPK11134.0917.02526262+72--72
191Tyler Loop BALPK12133.0417.025113231+40--40
192Houston Texans HOUTD12133.8417.0--8158+-34-34
193Jaylin Noel HOU WR7899.7116.22418251+58--58
Free Agents
194Tory Horton SEA WR7998.3615.823111229+35--35
195Darius Slayton FAWR8095.7516.2297-248+53--53
196Calvin Austin III NYG WR8194.3816.22748294+98--98
197Tyler Lockett FAWR8292.9016.23411-255+58--58
198Dontayvion Wicks PHIWR8392.8016.225310319+121--121
199Isaac TeSlaa DET WR8491.7216.22416209+10--10
200Tank Bigsby PHI RB48110.1915.325310120+-80-80
201Dyami Brown WASWR8588.2216.22657254+53--53
202Dylan Sampson CLERB49107.6915.322111164+-38-38
203Adam Thielen FAWR8687.0915.33613-159+-44-44
204Adonai Mitchell NYJWR8786.2316.224213279+75--75
205Pat Bryant DENWR8884.0416.223110202+-3-3
206Parker Washington JAXWR8982.7616.22437-u/r-206
207Jalen Coker CARWR9082.6614.52525250+43--43
208Rico Dowdle PITRB50101.2815.32869176+-32-32
209Trevor Etienne CARRB51100.0515.32215-u/r-209
210Troy Franklin DEN WR9180.5116.223210241+31--31
211Chris Rodriguez Jr. JAXRB5298.7614.92637206+-5-5
212Ray-Ray McCloud III FAWR9279.7715.8308-277+65--65
213Jacory Croskey-Merritt WASRB5397.9814.92517114+-99-99
214DeAndre Hopkins FAWR9379.3815.33413-198+-16-16
215Kendre Miller NORB5496.9914.52438260+45--45
216Jahan Dotson ATLWR9476.4416.226411327+111--111
217Jordan Whittington LARWR9576.2216.226211349+132--132
218Michael Penix Jr. ATLQB22264.0916.026211153+-65-65
219Jaylin Lane WASWR9673.7716.22417289+70--70
220Arian Smith NYJWR9773.4116.225113-u/r-220
221Brian Robinson Jr ATL RB5589.7714.927411106+-115-115
222C.J. Stroud HOUQB23260.3316.02538121+-101-101
223Will Shipley PHIRB5689.3715.324210200+-23-23
224Zay Jones FAWR9872.0115.8319--u/r-224
225Geno Smith NYJQB24256.0916.0361313182+-43-43
226Josh Reynolds FAWR9970.2114.9319-316+90--90
227Jalen Nailor LVWR10069.0615.827413303+76--76
228Aaron Rodgers PITQB25251.4616.042219190+-38-38
229Justice Hill BALRB5784.7515.128713213+-16-16
230Blake Corum LARRB5884.2315.325211207+-23-23
231Kyle Monangai CHIRB5983.8315.324110220+-11-11
232Hunter Renfrow FAWR10152.328.7307-337+105--105
233Jamari Thrash LVWR10268.0216.225213-u/r-233
234Tyjae Spears TENRB6083.5712.22539152+-82-82
235Tutu Atwell LARWR10367.5616.227511322+87--87
236Jaydon Blue PHI RB6180.2814.922110132+-104-104
237Tahj Brooks CIN RB6279.8515.32416222+-15-15
238Sam Darnold SEAQB26241.6615.529811178+-60-60
239Pat Freiermuth PITTE24117.6816.22859199+-40-40
240Isaiah Bond CLEWR10462.6215.322111342+102--102
241Keandre Lambert-Smith LACWR10561.9716.22417288+47--47
242DJ Giddens INDRB6375.6215.323113223+-19-19
243Harold Fannin Jr. CLETE25112.9616.222111258+15--15
244Dalton Kincaid BUFTE26112.8615.82737118+-126-126
245Tua Tagovailoa ATLQB27230.4115.028611156+-89-89
246Kenny Gainwell TBRB6471.4915.327510-u/r-246
247Dalton Schultz HOUTE27108.4816.23088252+5--5
248Theo Johnson NYGTE28107.0615.82528265+17--17
249Devin Singletary NYGRB6567.8515.32978338+89--89
250Woody Marks HOURB6666.9415.32518197+-53-53
251Zamir White NORB6766.8714.92748341+90--90
252Sterling Shepard NYJWR10642.659.1331013-u/r-252
253Matthew Stafford LARQB28213.2913.9381711171+-82-82
254Cade Otton TBTE29101.4315.827410185+-69-69
255Dameon Pierce PHIRB6861.5412.426410268+13--13
256Juwan Johnson NOTE3098.8115.83068276+20--20
257Brashard Smith KCRB6960.2915.32315256+-1-1
258Miles Sanders FARB7060.0014.9297-287+29--29
259Keaton Mitchell LACRB7159.7714.92437205+-54-54
260Cole Kmet CHITE3195.2716.227610283+23--23
261Kareem Hunt FARB7257.5914.9319-193+-68-68
262Daniel Jones INDQB29178.2211.129713242+-20-20
263Joe Flacco CINQB30157.329.841186275+12--12
264Terrance Ferguson LAR TE3286.9715.323111343+79--79
265Noah Gray KCTE3386.6716.22755301+36--36
266Isaiah Likely NYGTE3484.8013.82648173+-93-93
267Noah Fant NOTE3582.7316.22878-u/r-267
268Russell Wilson FAQB31163.8511.13714-272+4--4
269Luke Musgrave GBTE3680.0415.326311-u/r-269
270Spencer Rattler NOQB32152.6010.62628315+45--45
271Elijah Arroyo SEATE3776.0216.223111214+-57-57
272Jaxson Dart NYG QB3380.264.82318226+-46-46
273Michael Mayer LV TE3872.3015.825313-u/r-273
274AJ Barner SEATE3970.0116.224211-u/r-274
275Anthony Richardson Sr. INDQB3483.925.524313269+-6-6
276Darren Waller CARTE4066.8813.734115218+-58-58
277Oronde Gadsden LACTE4164.5615.82317-u/r-277
278Tyler Conklin DETTE4264.1615.83186-u/r-278
279Tyler Shough NOQB35101.687.62718299+20--20
280Will Dissly FATE4359.7015.8308--u/r-280
281Gunnar Helm TENTE4457.2415.82419-u/r-281
282Kirk Cousins LVQB3634.672.2381413326+44--44
283Darnell Washington PITTE4554.4316.22539-u/r-283
284Dawson Knox BUFTE4653.9615.82977302+18--18
285Dillon Gabriel CLEQB3751.883.925111-u/r-285
286Tyler Higbee LARTE4750.8215.8331011296+10--10
287Cade Stover HOUTE4849.5816.22628-u/r-287
288Austin Hooper ATLTE4946.9416.2321011-u/r-288
289Jimmy Garoppolo FAQB3852.424.33512--u/r-289
290Tommy Tremble CARTE5044.6415.32655-u/r-290
291Elijah Higgins ARITE5142.4415.826314-u/r-291
292Malik Willis MIAQB3936.313.12746-u/r-292
293Chicago Bears CHITD13133.5917.0--10221+-72-72
294New York Jets NYJTD14132.8417.0--13257+-37-37
295San Francisco 49ers SFTD15132.4317.0--8192+-103-103
296Los Angeles Rams LARTD16132.3417.0--11244+-52-52
297New England Patriots NETD17131.2617.0--11219+-78-78
298Seattle Seahawks SEATD18130.5617.0--11211+-87-87
299Jake Elliott PHIPK13132.0117.031910204+-95-95
300New York Giants NYGTD19128.0917.0--8249+-51-51
301Evan McPherson CINPK14130.7617.02756240+-61-61
302Cleveland Browns CLETD20127.4617.0--11253+-49-49
303Younghoe Koo FAPK15129.4717.0329-230+-73-73
304Cincinnati Bengals CINTD21126.6917.0--6243+-61-61
305Brandon McManus LARPK16128.2617.0351311266+-39-39
306Joshua Karty FAPK17126.9917.0242-282+-24-24
307Tampa Bay Buccaneers TBTD22125.6417.0--10225+-82-82
308Daniel Carlson NOPK18125.3417.03188245+-63-63
309Jason Myers SEAPK19123.6117.0351111284+-25-25
310Jake Moody BALPK20122.2317.026313261+-49-49
311Cam Little JAXPK21120.7517.02327208+-103-103
312Cairo Santos CHIPK22118.9417.0341210278+-34-34
313Miami Dolphins MIATD23122.1417.0--6281+-32-32
314Arizona Cardinals ARITD24121.9817.0--14237+-77-77
315Chad Ryland ARIPK23117.2917.027314-u/r-315
316Atlanta Falcons ATLTD25121.1617.0--11292+-24-24
317Graham Gano FAPK24115.1817.03917-308+-9-9
318Washington Commanders WASTD26120.3617.0--7235+-83-83
319Indianapolis Colts INDTD27119.8117.0--13280+-39-39
320New Orleans Saints NOTD28119.3717.0--8320+0-0-
321Jacksonville Jaguars JAXTD29119.0517.0--7351+30--30
322Blake Grupe LARPK25110.6017.027311309+-13-13
323Nick Folk ATLPK26110.4216.5411911330+7--7
324Las Vegas Raiders LVTD30118.2017.0--13293+-31-31
325Spencer Shrader INDPK27107.6317.027213-u/r-325
326Joey Slye TENPK28104.5917.03079-u/r-326
327Tennessee Titans TENTD31110.9417.0--9321+-6-6
328Andy Borregales NEPK2990.0014.524111323+-5-5
329Ronnie Bell FAWR1070.0017.0263--u/r-329
330Braxton Berrios NYGWR1080.0017.03188-u/r-330
331DeAndre Carter DETWR1090.0017.033116-u/r-331
332Britain Covey PHIWR1100.0017.029410-u/r-332
333Jacob Cowing SFWR1110.0017.02528-u/r-333
334Jamison Crowder FAWR1120.0017.03311--u/r-334
335Jaelon Darden FAWR1130.0017.0275--u/r-335
336Derius Davis LACWR1140.0017.02637-u/r-336
337Greg Dortch BUFWR1150.0017.02877-u/r-337
338Devin Duvernay ARIWR1160.0017.029614-u/r-338
339Xavier Gipson PHIWR1170.0017.025310-u/r-339
340Anthony Gould INDWR1180.0017.025213-u/r-340
341Mecole Hardman Jr. INDWR1190.0017.028713-u/r-341
342Deonte Harty FAWR1200.0017.0287--u/r-342
343Jermaine Jackson FAWR1210.0017.0262--u/r-343
344Jha'Quan Jackson FAWR1220.0017.0262--u/r-344
345Charlie Jones NYGWR1230.0017.02838-u/r-345
346Tom Kennedy DETWR1240.0017.03076-u/r-346
347Gunner Olszewski NYGWR1250.0017.02978-u/r-347
348Trey Palmer FAWR1260.0017.0253--u/r-348
349Brandon Powell FAWR1270.0017.0318--u/r-349
350James Proche II FAWR1280.0017.0306--u/r-350
351Kalif Raymond CHIWR1290.0017.0321010-u/r-351
352Laviska Shenault Jr FAWR1300.0017.0286--u/r-352
353Steven Sims Jr FAWR1310.0017.0297--u/r-353
354Xavier Smith SFWR1320.0017.02938-u/r-354
355Tre Tucker LVWR1330.0017.025313305+-50-50
356Ryan Fitzgerald CARPK3080.7617.02615329+-27-27
357Ameer Abdullah JAXRB730.0017.033117-u/r-357
358Raheem Blackshear FARB740.0017.0284--u/r-358
359Ty Chandler NORB750.0017.02848-u/r-359
360DeeJay Dallas FARB760.0017.0286--u/r-360
361Antonio Gibson FARB770.0017.0286--u/r-361
362Eric Gray FARB780.0017.0263--u/r-362
363Nyheim Hines FARB790.0017.0298--u/r-363
364Cordarrelle Patterson FARB800.0017.03513--u/r-364
365Carson Steele FARB810.0017.0242-317+-48-48
366Pierre Strong Jr GBRB820.0017.027411-u/r-366
367Sean Tucker TB RB830.0017.025310267+-100-100
368Jamaal Williams FARB840.0017.0319--u/r-368
369Trayveon Williams FARB850.0017.0297--u/r-369
370Julian Hill NETE5227.449.526311-u/r-370
371Trey Lance LACQB4024.292.22657-u/r-371
372Andre Szmyt CLEPK3128.743.028311-u/r-372
373Carolina Panthers CARTD32101.6817.0--5306+-67-67
374Jason Sanders NYJPK3243.616.530813233+-141-141
Players may be listed at different positions on different league platforms. Import your league to get players listed exactly as they are for your own league.