Loading Rankings
Loading Rankings...
Calculating custom consensus from the experts you selected. Thanks for your patience.
Dan Hindery's Fantasy Football 2025 Draft Rankings

Dan Hindery's Fantasy Football 2025 Draft Rankings

More League Options
More League Options
More League Options
Cheatsheet
Rank Draft Player Pos Points Games Age Exp Bye Rank
vs ADP
About
Downside
Upside
Tier 1
1Ja'Marr Chase CINWR1335.7716.226561+0-0-
2Bijan Robinson ATLRB1313.5115.3243112+0-0-
3Jahmyr Gibbs DETRB2310.8515.324364+1--1
Tier 2
4Christian McCaffrey SFRB3295.0914.930987+3--3
5CeeDee Lamb DALWR2302.8716.2276146+1--1
6Chase Brown CINRB4292.5815.3263621+15--15
7Saquon Barkley PHI RB5291.5514.9298103+-4-4
8Justin Jefferson MINWR3297.6116.227665+-3-3
Tier 3
9Drake London ATLWR4291.1816.22541117+8--8
10Ashton Jeanty LVRB6278.5415.32211312+2--2
Tier 4
11Malik Nabers NYGWR5281.1715.823289+-2-2
12Brock Bowers LVTE1253.3516.22321316+4--4
13De'Von Achane MIA RB7267.2015.3253615+2--2
14Amon-Ra St. Brown DETWR6275.0216.227568+-6-6
15Nico Collins HOUWR7273.8515.8275810+-5-5
16Trey McBride ARITE2243.4416.22641426+10--10
Tier 5
17Derrick Henry BALRB8255.5215.332101311+-6-6
18Jonathan Taylor INDRB9255.0315.32761320+2--2
19Josh Jacobs GBRB10254.7615.32871119+0-0-
20Brian Thomas Jr. JAXWR8263.5016.2242714+-6-6
21Bucky Irving TBRB11252.7115.32421022+1--1
22Puka Nacua LAR WR9260.4015.82531113+-9-9
Tier 6
23Ladd McConkey LAC WR10253.6116.2242725+2--2
Tier 7
24A.J. Brown NEWR11250.1115.32971118+-6-6
25Jaxon Smith-Njigba SEAWR12249.8716.22431132+7--7
Tier 8
26Kyren Williams LARRB12237.6414.92641127+1--1
27Omarion Hampton LACRB13234.9415.3231733+6--6
28Tee Higgins CINWR13243.7915.8276628+0-0-
29TreVeyon Henderson NERB14233.8714.92411145+16--16
30Lamar Jackson BAL QB1369.5216.02981324+-6-6
Tier 9
31Davante Adams LAR WR14239.3515.333121140+9--9
32Josh Allen BUFQB2364.9716.0308723+-9-9
33Alvin Kamara NORB15226.6214.9319844+11--11
34Mike Evans SF WR15234.3915.83312836+2--2
35Xavier Worthy KCWR16233.8516.2232549+14--14
36Terry McLaurin WAS WR17233.5416.2317742+6--6
37Ken Walker III KCRB16223.5614.9264543+6--6
38George Kittle SFTE3205.4715.8339834+-4-4
39James Cook III BUFRB17222.6215.3274730+-9-9
40Jayden Daniels WAS QB3358.3416.0252729+-11-11
41Garrett Wilson NYJWR18230.1416.22641335+-6-6
42Marvin Harrison Jr. HOUWR19229.1216.2242837+-5-5
43RJ Harvey DENRB18220.0115.32511062+19--19
44Calvin Ridley TENWR20227.9716.2318959+15--15
45Jalen Hurts PHI QB4353.6516.02861038+-7-7
Tier 10
46Courtland Sutton DENWR21221.4416.23181047+1--1
47Jameson Williams DETWR22220.2216.2254655+8--8
48George Pickens DALWR23220.1316.22541456+8--8
49Sam LaPorta DETTE4192.1316.2253653+4--4
50DK Metcalf PITWR24218.7816.2287950+0-0-
51Emeka Egbuka TB WR25218.6016.22411079+28--28
52Chuba Hubbard CARRB19208.2915.3275548+-4-4
53Breece Hall NYJ RB20207.6815.32541341+-12-12
54Joe Burrow CINQB5343.3416.1296639+-15-15
55Ricky Pearsall SF WR26215.2716.2262878+23--23
56Travis Hunter JAXWR27214.8116.2231768+12--12
57Tyreek Hill FAWR28214.7115.33210-31+-26-26
58Tyler Warren IND TE5187.5916.22411387+29--29
59Tony Pollard TENRB21204.5015.3297969+10--10
60Tetairoa McMillan CARWR29213.0816.2231554+-6-6
61DeVonta Smith PHIWR30212.4916.22751052+-9-9
62Travis Kelce KCTE6185.2215.83713566+4--4
63Jerry Jeudy CLEWR31209.9516.22761173+10--10
Tier 11
64Rome Odunze CHIWR32206.0416.22421075+11--11
65Zay Flowers BALWR33204.8116.22631360+-5-5
66Jaylen Waddle DENWR34204.0816.22751067+1--1
67T.J. Hockenson MINTE7176.8215.8297665+-2-2
68Isiah Pacheco DETRB22193.7414.9274663+-5-5
69James Conner ARI RB23192.6814.93191451+-18-18
70DJ Moore BUFWR35201.2516.2298746+-24-24
71Patrick Mahomes II KCQB6328.1016.1319557+-14-14
72D'Andre Swift CHIRB24190.7015.32761061+-11-11
73Aaron Jones Sr. MINRB25190.3615.3319671+-2-2
Tier 12
74Rashee Rice KC WR36187.1010.6263558+-16-16
75Evan Engram DEN TE8168.3915.83291083+8--8
76Matthew Golden GBWR37194.4716.22311186+10--10
77Bo Nix DENQB7319.9716.12621074+-3-3
78Chris Olave NOWR38192.5415.3264876+-2-2
79Tyrone Tracy Jr. NYGRB26183.1515.3262882+3--3
80Stefon Diggs WASWR39191.1315.83211781+1--1
81Jaylen Warren PITRB27181.8515.3274988+7--7
82Mark Andrews BALTE9162.3915.83181372+-10-10
83David Njoku LAC TE10160.7615.3309790+7--7
84Baker Mayfield TB QB8314.1716.03181070+-14-14
85David Montgomery HOURB28177.6514.9297864+-21-21
86Deebo Samuel Sr. SF WR40185.1814.9307880+-6-6
87Jakobi Meyers JAXWR41184.8315.8297784+-3-3
Tier 13
88Brock Purdy SFQB9308.8916.0264896+8--8
89Tucker Kraft GBTE11154.9816.225311104+15--15
90Khalil Shakir BUFWR42180.7016.2264797+7--7
91Keon Coleman BUF WR43179.3416.22327107+16--16
92Josh Downs INDWR44178.0416.225313111+19--19
93Michael Pittman Jr PIT WR45176.0516.22969108+15--15
Tier 14
94Jordan Addison MINWR46173.6913.2243685+-9-9
95Jauan Jennings MINWR47171.7314.2296693+-2-2
Tier 15
96Jacory Croskey-Merritt WASRB29165.2114.92517114+18--18
97Zach Charbonnet SEARB30163.6615.325311103+6--6
98Kaleb Johnson GB RB31161.8115.32311177+-21-21
99Rashid Shaheed SEAWR48163.5615.828411128+29--29
100Christian Kirk SF WR49163.2415.32988136+36--36
101Travis Etienne Jr. NO RB32158.2715.3275899+-2-2
Tier 16
102Jordan Mason MIN RB33155.8115.3274695+-7-7
103Dak Prescott DALQB10304.3416.033101492+-11-11
Tier 17
104Braelon Allen NYJ RB34153.1915.322213124+20--20
105Jayden Reed GB WR50155.5015.326311105+0-0-
106Drake Maye NEQB11301.6416.024211117+11--11
107Cooper Kupp SEAWR51152.6914.53391194+-13-13
108Darnell Mooney NYGWR52151.9914.52968133+25--25
109Colston Loveland CHITE12150.6115.822110109+0-0-
110Rashod Bateman BALWR53150.4116.226513144+34--34
111J.K. Dobbins DENRB35147.9614.927610102+-9-9
112Justin Herbert LACQB12298.2516.12867115+3--3
113Jayden Higgins HOU WR54148.7216.22318130+17--17
Tier 18
114Austin Ekeler WASRB36144.7114.93197122+8--8
115Jake Ferguson DALTE13147.6416.227414125+10--10
116Marvin Mims Jr. DENWR55145.8816.224310146+30--30
117DeMario Douglas NEWR56144.4716.225311184+67--67
118Jared Goff DETQB13295.0716.132106100+-18-18
119Luther Burden III CHIWR57143.9516.222110139+20--20
120Keenan Allen IND WR58143.7515.3341313131+11--11
121Kyle Pitts Sr. ATLTE14145.7116.226511123+2--2
Tier 19
122Chris Godwin Jr. TBWR59130.3710.43091098+-24-24
123Bhayshul Tuten JAXRB37138.4515.32417143+20--20
124Dallas Goedert PHITE15142.7514.531810129+5--5
125Kyler Murray MINQB14291.0116.0297689+-36-36
126Tank Bigsby PHI RB38136.5615.325310120+-6-6
127Quinshon Judkins CLERB39136.1714.123111113+-14-14
128Joshua Palmer BUFWR60137.0315.82757166+38--38
129Cedric Tillman NOWR61135.5815.82638169+40--40
130Dalton Kincaid BUFTE16139.8315.82737118+-12-12
131Brenton Strange JAXTE17139.7816.22537183+52--52
132Caleb Williams CHIQB15288.1316.024210112+-20-20
Tier 20
133Xavier Legette CARWR62132.2616.22525175+42--42
134Romeo Doubs NE WR63132.0615.326411188+54--54
135Wan'Dale Robinson TENWR64130.5315.82549181+46--46
136Rhamondre Stevenson NERB40130.1215.328511119+-17-17
137Javonte Williams DALRB41129.4015.326514116+-21-21
138Chig Okonkwo WASTE18136.5416.22747180+42--42
139Brandon Aiyuk SFWR65118.2410.02868135+-4-4
140Trevor Lawrence JAXQB16284.9416.02757141+1--1
Tier 21
141Jaydon Blue PHI RB42127.0714.922110132+-9-9
142Jalen Coker CARWR66125.7315.82525250+108--108
Tier 22
143Zach Ertz PHITE19132.7015.3351310151+8--8
144Dont'e Thornton Jr. LVWR67122.5516.223113191+47--47
145Hollywood Brown PHI WR68122.2113.729710150+5--5
146C.J. Stroud HOUQB17279.2016.02538121+-25-25
147Pat Bryant DENWR69120.7116.223110202+55--55
148Hunter Henry NETE20130.5316.2311011154+6--6
149Cam Skattebo NYGRB43120.0414.92418110+-39-39
Tier 23
150Adam Thielen FAWR70117.5515.33613-159+9--9
151Ollie Gordon II MIARB44117.8414.92216179+28--28
152Justin Fields KCQB18275.9015.52755101+-51-51
153J.J. McCarthy NYGQB19274.7615.92328127+-26-26
154Trey Benson ARI RB45114.2415.324214145+-9-9
155Quentin Johnston LACWR71112.8715.82537216+61--61
156Darius Slayton FAWR72111.6416.2297-248+92--92
157Kyle Williams NEWR73110.7916.223111177+20--20
158Michael Penix Jr. ATLQB20272.1116.026211153+-5-5
Tier 24
159Brian Robinson Jr ATL RB46109.3214.927411106+-53-53
160Denver Broncos DENTD1154.5917.0--10134+-26-26
161Dylan Sampson CLERB47109.1215.322111164+3--3
162Jonnu Smith GBTE21121.6516.231911142+-20-20
163Baltimore Ravens BALTD2151.8917.0--13149+-14-14
164Cade Otton TBTE22121.5215.827410185+21--21
165Brandon Aubrey DALPK1147.7017.031314157+-8-8
166Pittsburgh Steelers PITTD3150.5117.0--9148+-18-18
Tier 25
167Buffalo Bills BUFTD4147.6917.0--7163+-4-4
168Jake Bates DETPK2144.2017.02736174+6--6
169Minnesota Vikings MINTD5145.7517.0--6161+-8-8
170Rachaad White WASRB48107.4915.32747147+-23-23
171Philadelphia Eagles PHITD6145.1017.0--10140+-31-31
172Cameron Dicker LACPK3141.8617.02647170+-2-2
Tier 26
173Detroit Lions DETTD7142.1117.0--6189+16--16
174Ka'imi Fairbairn HOUPK4139.5317.032108196+22--22
175Wil Lutz DENPK5138.9617.0321010217+42--42
176Dallas Cowboys DALTD8140.6817.0--14239+63--63
177Mike Gesicki CINTE23119.9716.23186210+33--33
178Jordan Love GBQB21268.2216.027611126+-52-52
179Chase McLaughlin TBPK6138.2217.030710195+16--16
180Tre' Harris LAC WR74104.5816.22417167+-13-13
181Kansas City Chiefs KCTD9139.5817.0--5186+5--5
182Tyler Bass BUFPK7137.4017.02967212+30--30
183Nick Chubb FA RB49106.1214.9308-137+-46-46
184Tyler Loop BALPK8136.6717.025113231+47--47
185Alec Pierce INDWR75104.1615.826413232+47--47
186Los Angeles Chargers LACTD10137.5117.0--7224+38--38
187Matt Gay LVPK9135.9017.032713247+60--60
188Green Bay Packers GBTD11136.4617.0--11228+40--40
189Evan McPherson CINPK10135.1917.02756240+51--51
Tier 27
190Harrison Butker KCPK11134.0617.03195201+11--11
191Chris Boswell PITPK12133.1517.035129187+-4-4
192Houston Texans HOUTD12133.8417.0--8158+-34-34
193Ray-Ray McCloud III FAWR76103.0415.8308-277+84--84
Free Agents
194Calvin Austin III NYG WR7798.7216.22748294+100--100
195Isaac TeSlaa DET WR7895.8516.22416209+14--14
196Ray Davis BUF RB50105.8415.32627155+-41-41
197Troy Franklin DEN WR7992.3216.223210241+44--44
198Andrei Iosivas CINWR8092.2916.22736259+61--61
199Olamide Zaccheaus ATLWR8191.9516.229711291+92--92
200DeAndre Hopkins FAWR8291.7415.33413-198+-2-2
201Tyler Allgeier ARIRB51102.4215.326414162+-39-39
202Elic Ayomanor TENWR8389.0316.22319215+13--13
203Adonai Mitchell NYJWR8487.7816.224213279+76--76
204Dyami Brown WASWR8587.5416.22657254+50--50
205KaVontae Turpin DALWR8687.1816.230414318+113--113
206Kyle Monangai CHIRB5298.4715.324110220+14--14
207Will Shipley PHIRB5397.1515.324210200+-7-7
208Jalen Royals KC WR8783.4316.22315298+90--90
209Amari Cooper FAWR8883.1415.33211-246+37--37
210Tutu Atwell LARWR8982.9216.227511322+112--112
211Tyjae Spears TENRB5493.6612.22539152+-59-59
212Michael Wilson ARIWR9081.2516.226314270+58--58
213Jaylin Noel HOU WR9180.1616.22418251+38--38
214Jaylin Lane WASWR9279.6616.22417289+75--75
215Tory Horton SEA WR9379.3715.823111229+14--14
216Tyler Lockett FAWR9479.3116.23411-255+39--39
217Woody Marks HOURB5588.9615.32518197+-20-20
218Parker Washington JAXWR9577.4516.22437-u/r-218
219Bryce Young CARQB22263.6916.02535160+-59-59
220Kendre Miller NORB5687.9114.52438260+40--40
221Cam Ward TENQB23260.0016.02419168+-53-53
222Tre Tucker LVWR9674.3916.225313305+83--83
223Joe Mixon FARB5768.799.2309-91+-132-132
224Keandre Lambert-Smith LACWR9773.7616.22417288+64--64
225Najee Harris FARB5883.5714.1285-138+-87-87
226Jalen Tolbert MIAWR9872.9416.22746340+114--114
227Rico Dowdle PITRB5982.7815.32869176+-51-51
228Isaac Guerendo SFRB6082.7814.92628172+-56-56
229Geno Smith NYJQB24251.7216.0361313182+-47-47
230Jalen McMillan TB WR9955.738.824210236+6--6
231Jack Bech LVWR10071.0116.223113238+7--7
232Tahj Brooks CIN RB6179.1915.32416222+-10-10
233Tua Tagovailoa ATLQB25244.8615.028611156+-77-77
234DJ Giddens INDRB6276.9215.323113223+-11-11
235Mason Taylor NYJ TE24116.1216.222113203+-32-32
236Roman Wilson PITWR10165.6315.32529274+38--38
237Sam Darnold SEAQB26235.7215.529811178+-59-59
238Aaron Rodgers PITQB27234.6116.042219190+-48-48
239Noah Brown FAWR10263.4413.7309--u/r-239
240Curtis Samuel FAWR10363.3415.3309--u/r-240
241Sean Tucker TB RB6372.4115.325310267+26--26
242Savion Williams GB WR10462.6915.824111-u/r-242
243Isaiah Likely NYGTE25112.7413.82648173+-70-70
244Justice Hill BALRB6470.4415.128713213+-31-31
245Dontayvion Wicks PHIWR10560.8716.225310319+74--74
246Blake Corum LARRB6569.5915.325211207+-39-39
247Jimmy Horn Jr. CLEWR10660.0916.224111333+86--86
248Matthew Stafford LARQB28224.0613.9381711171+-77-77
249Jerome Ford ARIRB6667.8715.327414165+-84-84
250Juwan Johnson NOTE26109.9815.83068276+26--26
251Luke McCaffrey WASWR10758.5716.22527346+95--95
252Theo Johnson NYGTE27109.3716.22528265+13--13
253Nick Westbrook-Ikhine INDWR10858.2416.229613-u/r-253
254JuJu Smith-Schuster FAWR10957.7914.5299-339+85--85
255Christian Watson GBWR11044.548.827411-u/r-255
256Brashard Smith KCRB6765.1615.32315256+0-0-
257Harold Fannin Jr. CLETE28107.4216.222111258+1--1
258Keaton Mitchell LACRB6864.0414.92437205+-53-53
259Kendrick Bourne ARIWR11155.1117.031914-u/r-259
260Ja'Tavion Sanders CARTE29104.4216.22325263+3--3
261Elijah Moore PHIWR11251.9214.526510-u/r-261
262Kareem Hunt FARB6958.7114.9319-193+-69-69
263Dameon Pierce PHIRB7058.5812.426410268+5--5
264Jermaine Burton FAWR11349.7615.8252--u/r-264
265Jalen Nailor LVWR11449.2015.827413303+38--38
266Miles Sanders FARB7156.1914.9297-287+21--21
267John Metchie III CARWR11547.3915.82645-u/r-267
268Pat Freiermuth PITTE30100.1716.22859199+-69-69
269LaJohntay Wester BALWR11647.2117.024113348+79--79
270Kalif Raymond CHIWR11746.7416.2321010-u/r-270
271Diontae Johnson FAWR11817.373.3307--u/r-271
272Daniel Jones INDQB29178.1311.129713242+-30-30
273Dalton Schultz HOUTE3199.2816.23088252+-21-21
274Jarquez Hunter NORB7252.9715.32318264+-10-10
275Jaxson Dart NYG QB30105.614.32318226+-49-49
276Roschon Johnson CHIRB7351.2115.325310227+-49-49
277Jaylen Wright MIARB7450.3213.32326194+-83-83
278MarShawn Lloyd GB RB7550.1513.725211335+57--57
279Isaiah Davis NYJ RB7649.1615.324213-u/r-279
280Phil Mafah NYGRB7745.9511.32418-u/r-280
281Arian Smith NYJWR11942.4616.225113-u/r-281
282Mack Hollins NEWR12041.9916.233911-u/r-282
283Trevor Etienne CARRB7847.6815.32215-u/r-283
284Xavier Restrepo TENWR12141.3017.02419-u/r-284
285Joe Flacco CINQB31150.669.841186275+-10-10
286LeQuint Allen Jr. JAXRB7946.4915.32217-u/r-286
287Jahan Dotson ATLWR12240.5216.226411327+40--40
288Jonathan Mingo DALWR12319.664.725314-u/r-288
289Raheem Mostert FARB8044.7014.13411-297+8--8
290Brandin Cooks SFWR12437.5114.933128-u/r-290
291Gabe Davis FAWR12513.793.3276--u/r-291
292Spencer Rattler NOQB32152.5010.62628315+23--23
293Elijah Arroyo SEATE3291.2416.223111214+-79-79
294Devontez Walker BALWR12634.9916.225213-u/r-294
295Devin Singletary NYGRB8139.7515.32978338+43--43
296Cam Akers FARB827.941.7276--u/r-296
297Samaje Perine CINRB8338.3115.33196347+50--50
298Jordan James SFRB8421.945.82218-u/r-298
299Russell Wilson FAQB33149.2111.13714-272+-27-27
300Jaleel McLaughlin CLERB8537.0814.926311286+-14-14
301Devin Neal WASRB8636.5314.12317314+13--13
302Jake Bobo SEAWR12726.099.528311-u/r-302
303Damien Martinez FARB8736.0717.0221--u/r-303
304Tyler Conklin DETTE3386.8115.83186-u/r-304
305Luke Musgrave GBTE3485.8515.326311-u/r-305
306Kenny Gainwell TBRB8834.2515.327510-u/r-306
307Anthony Richardson Sr. INDQB3483.705.524313269+-38-38
308Hunter Renfrow FAWR1289.182.8307-337+29--29
309AJ Dillon CARRB8931.1714.92865-u/r-309
310Antonio Gibson FARB9030.7815.3286--u/r-310
311Audric Estimé CLERB9130.6617.023211-u/r-311
312Terrance Ferguson LAR TE3582.4915.823111343+31--31
313Tyler Shough NOQB35101.517.62718299+-14-14
314Ty Johnson BUFRB9228.4615.32977334+20--20
315AJ Barner SEATE3680.9616.224211-u/r-315
316Kalel Mullings TENRB9319.038.72419-u/r-316
317Noah Gray KCTE3777.6216.22755301+-16-16
318Sam Howell DALQB3629.381.926414-u/r-318
319Tyler Higbee LARTE3874.2615.8331011296+-23-23
320Kirk Cousins LVQB3732.202.2381413326+6--6
321Cole Kmet CHITE3970.3316.227610283+-38-38
322Jalen Milroe SEA QB3819.641.423111336+14--14
323Noah Fant NOTE4068.1816.22878-u/r-323
324Mason Rudolph PITQB3931.992.73189-u/r-324
325Chicago Bears CHITD13133.5917.0--10221+-104-104
326New York Jets NYJTD14132.8417.0--13257+-69-69
327San Francisco 49ers SFTD15132.4317.0--8192+-135-135
328Los Angeles Rams LARTD16132.3417.0--11244+-84-84
329Cade Stover HOUTE4164.9516.22628-u/r-329
330Seattle Seahawks SEATD17130.5617.0--11211+-119-119
331Will Howard PITQB4096.0517.02519-u/r-331
332New England Patriots NETD18128.3017.0--11219+-113-113
333Jake Elliott PHIPK13132.0117.031910204+-129-129
334New York Giants NYGTD19128.0917.0--8249+-85-85
335Will Reichard MINPK14130.7117.02526262+-73-73
336Cleveland Browns CLETD20127.4617.0--11253+-83-83
337Younghoe Koo FAPK15129.4717.0329-230+-107-107
338Cincinnati Bengals CINTD21126.6917.0--6243+-95-95
339Joshua Karty FAPK16128.2717.0242-282+-57-57
340Tampa Bay Buccaneers TBTD22126.2817.0--10225+-115-115
341Jason Myers SEAPK17126.9817.0351111284+-57-57
342Daniel Carlson NOPK18125.3417.03188245+-97-97
343Brandon McManus LARPK19123.5917.0351311266+-77-77
344Arizona Cardinals ARITD23123.9417.0--14237+-107-107
345Blake Grupe LARPK20120.7517.027311309+-36-36
346Miami Dolphins MIATD24122.6517.0--6281+-65-65
347Cam Little JAXPK21119.0517.02327208+-139-139
348Atlanta Falcons ATLTD25121.1617.0--11292+-56-56
349Jake Moody BALPK22117.2517.026313261+-88-88
350Washington Commanders WASTD26120.9217.0--7235+-115-115
351Indianapolis Colts INDTD27120.4117.0--13280+-71-71
352Cairo Santos CHIPK23115.1517.0341210278+-74-74
353New Orleans Saints NOTD28119.3717.0--8320+-33-33
354Jacksonville Jaguars JAXTD29119.0517.0--7351+-3-3
355Graham Gano FAPK24113.0017.03917-308+-47-47
356Las Vegas Raiders LVTD30118.2017.0--13293+-63-63
357Chad Ryland ARIPK25110.6617.027314-u/r-357
358Joey Slye TENPK26107.6817.03079-u/r-358
359Spencer Shrader INDPK27104.5517.027213-u/r-359
360Jason Sanders NYJPK2878.097.530813233+-127-127
361Nick Folk ATLPK2998.7116.5411911330+-31-31
362Tennessee Titans TENTD31110.9417.0--9321+-41-41
363Taysom Hill FATE4237.396.3369-332+-31-31
364Ronnie Bell FAWR1290.0017.0263--u/r-364
365Braxton Berrios NYGWR1300.0017.03188-u/r-365
366DeAndre Carter DETWR1310.0017.033116-u/r-366
367Britain Covey PHIWR1320.0017.029410-u/r-367
368Jacob Cowing SFWR1330.0017.02528-u/r-368
369Jamison Crowder FAWR1340.0017.03311--u/r-369
370Jaelon Darden FAWR1350.0017.0275--u/r-370
371Derius Davis LACWR1360.0017.02637-u/r-371
372Greg Dortch BUFWR1370.0017.02877-u/r-372
373Devin Duvernay ARIWR1380.0017.029614-u/r-373
374Xavier Gipson PHIWR1390.0017.025310-u/r-374
375Anthony Gould INDWR1400.0017.025213-u/r-375
376Mecole Hardman Jr. INDWR1410.0017.028713-u/r-376
377Deonte Harty FAWR1420.0017.0287--u/r-377
378Jermaine Jackson FAWR1430.0017.0262--u/r-378
379Jha'Quan Jackson FAWR1440.0017.0262--u/r-379
380Charlie Jones NYGWR1450.0017.02838-u/r-380
381Tom Kennedy DETWR1460.0017.03076-u/r-381
382Gunner Olszewski NYGWR1470.0017.02978-u/r-382
383Trey Palmer FAWR1480.0017.0253--u/r-383
384Brandon Powell FAWR1490.0017.0318--u/r-384
385James Proche II FAWR1500.0017.0306--u/r-385
386Laviska Shenault Jr FAWR1510.0017.0286--u/r-386
387Steven Sims Jr FAWR1520.0017.0297--u/r-387
388Xavier Smith SFWR1530.0017.02938-u/r-388
389Jordan Whittington LARWR1540.0017.026211349+-40-40
390Ameer Abdullah JAXRB940.0017.033117-u/r-390
391Raheem Blackshear FARB950.0017.0284--u/r-391
392Ty Chandler NORB960.0017.02848-u/r-392
393DeeJay Dallas FARB970.0017.0286--u/r-393
394Eric Gray FARB980.0017.0263--u/r-394
395Nyheim Hines FARB990.0017.0298--u/r-395
396Cordarrelle Patterson FARB1000.0017.03513--u/r-396
397Chris Rodriguez Jr. JAXRB1010.0017.02637206+-191-191
398Carson Steele FARB1020.0017.0242-317+-81-81
399Pierre Strong Jr GBRB1030.0017.027411-u/r-399
400Jamaal Williams FARB1040.0017.0319--u/r-400
401Trayveon Williams FARB1050.0017.0297--u/r-401
402Marcus Mariota WASQB4129.463.133117-u/r-402
403Andre Szmyt CLEPK3038.034.028311-u/r-403
404Carolina Panthers CARTD32101.6817.0--5306+-98-98
405Andy Borregales NEPK3176.4914.524111323+-82-82
406Ryan Fitzgerald CARPK3276.3217.02615329+-77-77
Players may be listed at different positions on different league platforms. Import your league to get players listed exactly as they are for your own league.