Loading Rankings
Loading Rankings...
Calculating custom consensus from the experts you selected. Thanks for your patience.
Julia Papworth's Fantasy Football 2025 Draft Rankings

Julia Papworth's Fantasy Football 2025 Draft Rankings

More League Options
More League Options
More League Options
Cheatsheet
Rank Draft Player Pos Points Games Age Exp Bye Rank
vs ADP
About
Downside
Upside
Tier 1
1Ja'Marr Chase CINWR1335.7716.226561+0-0-
Tier 2
2Bijan Robinson ATLRB1313.5115.3243112+0-0-
3Jahmyr Gibbs DETRB2308.9615.324364+1--1
4Justin Jefferson MINWR2302.0616.227665+1--1
5Saquon Barkley PHI RB3301.5714.9298103+-2-2
6CeeDee Lamb DALWR3295.2316.2276146+0-0-
Tier 3
7Christian McCaffrey SFRB4292.3814.930987+0-0-
8Malik Nabers NYGWR4285.7715.823289+1--1
9De'Von Achane MIA RB5287.2315.3253615+6--6
10Puka Nacua LAR WR5279.9215.82531113+3--3
Tier 4
11Trey McBride ARITE1255.7316.22641426+15--15
12Amon-Ra St. Brown DETWR6272.0916.227568+-4-4
13Brock Bowers LVTE2253.3516.22321316+3--3
14Drake London ATLWR7265.3116.22541117+3--3
15Ashton Jeanty LVRB6267.0615.32211312+-3-3
16Derrick Henry BALRB7266.3715.332101311+-5-5
Tier 5
17Brian Thomas Jr. JAXWR8255.5216.2242714+-3-3
18Bucky Irving TBRB8258.6215.32421022+4--4
19Chase Brown CINRB9257.1315.3263621+2--2
20Nico Collins HOUWR9250.9115.8275810+-10-10
Tier 6
21Kyren Williams LARRB10247.4814.92641127+6--6
22Tee Higgins CINWR10243.7215.8276628+6--6
23Ladd McConkey LAC WR11242.6216.2242725+2--2
24A.J. Brown NEWR12239.0915.32971118+-6-6
25Mike Evans SF WR13236.8115.83312836+11--11
26Jonathan Taylor INDRB11239.9815.32761320+-6-6
27Alvin Kamara NORB12239.9414.9319844+17--17
28Davante Adams LAR WR14236.1815.333121140+12--12
29Josh Jacobs GBRB13238.6215.32871119+-10-10
30Marvin Harrison Jr. HOUWR15233.4016.2242837+7--7
31Tyreek Hill FAWR16230.9615.33210-31+0-0-
32Josh Allen BUFQB1369.8616.0308723+-9-9
33DeVonta Smith PHIWR17228.4316.22751052+19--19
34Courtland Sutton DENWR18228.3416.23181047+13--13
35Lamar Jackson BAL QB2368.9016.02981324+-11-11
Tier 7
36DK Metcalf PITWR19222.7716.2287950+14--14
37Jaxon Smith-Njigba SEAWR20221.7516.22431132+-5-5
38Garrett Wilson NYJWR21221.5816.22641335+-3-3
39Jalen Hurts PHI QB3362.7316.02861038+-1-1
40James Conner ARI RB14223.6614.93191451+11--11
41Tetairoa McMillan CARWR22219.6216.2231554+13--13
42Breece Hall NYJ RB15222.6215.32541341+-1-1
43Stefon Diggs WASWR23218.4115.83211781+38--38
44DJ Moore BUFWR24217.9516.2298746+2--2
Tier 8
45Jayden Daniels WAS QB4356.6216.0252729+-16-16
46Jameson Williams DETWR25215.1416.2254655+9--9
47George Kittle SFTE3198.4715.8339834+-13-13
48Zay Flowers BALWR26214.8516.22631360+12--12
49Ken Walker III KCRB16216.1414.9264543+-6-6
50Terry McLaurin WAS WR27211.5316.2317742+-8-8
51Jaylen Waddle DENWR28210.7116.22751067+16--16
52Ricky Pearsall SF WR29209.5916.2262878+26--26
53T.J. Hockenson MINTE4192.5115.8297665+12--12
54Jerry Jeudy CLEWR30208.9516.22761173+19--19
55Joe Burrow CINQB5348.9916.1296639+-16-16
56Chuba Hubbard CARRB17209.3415.3275548+-8-8
57Xavier Worthy KCWR31203.7116.2232549+-8-8
58TreVeyon Henderson NERB18206.8514.92411145+-13-13
Tier 9
59George Pickens DALWR32199.3716.22541456+-3-3
60Rome Odunze CHIWR33198.7716.22421075+15--15
61Jakobi Meyers JAXWR34198.3615.8297784+23--23
62Omarion Hampton LACRB19201.3215.3231733+-29-29
63Chris Olave NOWR35197.3815.3264876+13--13
64Sam LaPorta DETTE5180.5116.2253653+-11-11
65Travis Hunter JAXWR36195.6816.2231768+3--3
66Travis Kelce KCTE6178.8015.83713566+0-0-
67James Cook III BUFRB20197.8015.3274730+-37-37
68Aaron Jones Sr. MINRB21196.1615.3319671+3--3
69David Montgomery HOURB22194.5514.9297864+-5-5
70Emeka Egbuka TB WR37189.7516.22411079+9--9
Tier 10
71D'Andre Swift CHIRB23189.4415.32761061+-10-10
72David Njoku LAC TE7169.3815.3309790+18--18
73Calvin Ridley TENWR38185.6316.2318959+-14-14
74Khalil Shakir BUFWR39185.4616.2264797+23--23
75Evan Engram DEN TE8167.2015.83291083+8--8
76Deebo Samuel Sr. SF WR40182.8414.9307880+4--4
77J.K. Dobbins DENRB24184.9814.927610102+25--25
78Tony Pollard TENRB25184.4415.3297969+-9-9
79Bo Nix DENQB6322.0416.12621074+-5-5
80Jaylen Warren PITRB26183.0915.3274988+8--8
81Cooper Kupp SEAWR41179.7814.53391194+13--13
Tier 11
82RJ Harvey DENRB27178.0815.32511062+-20-20
83Baker Mayfield TB QB7314.8816.03181070+-13-13
84Tucker Kraft GBTE9156.8216.225311104+20--20
85Patrick Mahomes II KCQB8314.4816.1319557+-28-28
86Travis Etienne Jr. NO RB28174.6515.3275899+13--13
87Jake Ferguson DALTE10150.7316.227414125+38--38
88Kyler Murray MINQB9307.7316.0297689+1--1
89Keon Coleman BUF WR42166.4416.22327107+18--18
90Mark Andrews BALTE11149.2715.83181372+-18-18
91Rashee Rice KC WR43156.0510.6263558+-33-33
92Michael Pittman Jr PIT WR44162.7816.22969108+16--16
93Jordan Addison MINWR45160.6913.2243685+-8-8
94Jauan Jennings MINWR46160.4714.2296693+-1-1
Tier 12
95Josh Downs INDWR47158.1116.225313111+16--16
96Jayden Reed GB WR48155.9615.326311105+9--9
97Matthew Golden GBWR49154.8516.22311186+-11-11
98Kaleb Johnson GB RB29162.3915.32311177+-21-21
99Darnell Mooney NYGWR50152.2714.52968133+34--34
100Isiah Pacheco DETRB30160.0614.9274663+-37-37
Tier 13
101Rachaad White WASRB31157.6915.32747147+46--46
102Rashid Shaheed SEAWR51147.4615.828411128+26--26
103Wan'Dale Robinson TENWR52147.1515.82549181+78--78
104Chris Godwin Jr. TBWR53138.4810.43091098+-6-6
Tier 14
105Brock Purdy SFQB10303.3516.0264896+-9-9
106Marvin Mims Jr. DENWR54143.1616.224310146+40--40
107Christian Kirk SF WR55143.0215.32988136+29--29
Tier 15
108Austin Ekeler WASRB32149.6814.93197122+14--14
109Tyrone Tracy Jr. NYGRB33149.5515.3262882+-27-27
110Quinshon Judkins CLERB34149.1014.123111113+3--3
111Justin Herbert LACQB11300.0716.12867115+4--4
112Rashod Bateman BALWR56139.5516.226513144+32--32
113Joe Mixon FARB35130.989.2309-91+-22-22
114Colston Loveland CHITE12144.2015.822110109+-5-5
115Dallas Goedert PHITE13144.0214.531810129+14--14
Tier 16
116Mike Gesicki CINTE14142.8716.23186210+94--94
117Javonte Williams DALRB36143.2715.326514116+-1-1
118DeMario Douglas NEWR57135.0916.225311184+66--66
119Dalton Kincaid BUFTE15142.2915.82737118+-1-1
120Keenan Allen IND WR58134.3215.3341313131+11--11
121Luther Burden III CHIWR59133.8016.222110139+18--18
Tier 17
122Cedric Tillman NOWR60131.3615.82638169+47--47
123Dak Prescott DALQB12291.7416.033101492+-31-31
Tier 18
124Michael Wilson ARIWR61128.7316.226314270+146--146
Tier 19
125Xavier Legette CARWR62126.9416.22525175+50--50
126Caleb Williams CHIQB13288.4916.024210112+-14-14
127Jared Goff DETQB14288.3816.132106100+-27-27
128Tyler Warren IND TE16136.7916.22411387+-41-41
129Jordan Love GBQB15287.8016.027611126+-3-3
130Zach Charbonnet SEARB37132.6115.325311103+-27-27
131Brandon Aiyuk SFWR63112.9810.02868135+4--4
132Hunter Henry NETE17134.7516.2311011154+22--22
133Tank Bigsby PHI RB38130.9715.325310120+-13-13
134Rhamondre Stevenson NERB39130.5915.328511119+-15-15
Tier 20
135Calvin Austin III NYG WR64120.9216.22748294+159--159
136Jayden Higgins HOU WR65120.0916.22318130+-6-6
137Hollywood Brown PHI WR66119.7313.729710150+13--13
138Ray Davis BUF RB40127.0915.32627155+17--17
139Najee Harris FARB41126.0614.1285-138+-1-1
140Drake Maye NEQB16281.3316.024211117+-23-23
141Troy Franklin DEN WR67117.2116.223210241+100--100
Tier 21
142Cam Skattebo NYGRB42121.9114.92418110+-32-32
143Zach Ertz PHITE18127.6415.3351310151+8--8
144Jerome Ford ARIRB43119.4315.327414165+21--21
145Jordan Mason MIN RB44119.4115.3274695+-50-50
146Joshua Palmer BUFWR68110.8415.82757166+20--20
Tier 22
147Romeo Doubs NE WR69108.5515.326411188+41--41
148Juwan Johnson NOTE19125.0015.83068276+128--128
149J.J. McCarthy NYGQB17272.6815.92328127+-22-22
150Jonnu Smith GBTE20123.7716.231911142+-8-8
151Ray-Ray McCloud III FAWR70106.5315.8308-277+126--126
152Jalen Coker CARWR71106.1415.82525250+98--98
153Justin Fields KCQB18271.0615.52755101+-52-52
Tier 23
154Kyle Pitts Sr. ATLTE21122.2416.226511123+-31-31
155Trevor Lawrence JAXQB19269.2116.02757141+-14-14
Tier 24
156Brenton Strange JAXTE22121.2216.22537183+27--27
157Tyler Lockett FAWR72102.3916.23411-255+98--98
Tier 25
158Adam Thielen FAWR73101.4915.33613-159+1--1
159Darius Slayton FAWR74100.7816.2297-248+89--89
Tier 26
160Jacory Croskey-Merritt WASRB45107.5714.92517114+-46-46
Tier 27
161Denver Broncos DENTD1154.5917.0--10134+-27-27
162Rico Dowdle PITRB46107.0415.32869176+14--14
163Buffalo Bills BUFTD2152.5117.0--7163+0-0-
164Jake Bates DETPK1147.7517.02736174+10--10
165Baltimore Ravens BALTD3150.5317.0--13149+-16-16
Tier 28
166Pittsburgh Steelers PITTD4148.2517.0--9148+-18-18
167Braelon Allen NYJ RB47105.8515.322213124+-43-43
168Brandon Aubrey DALPK2143.6117.031314157+-11-11
169Minnesota Vikings MINTD5145.7517.0--6161+-8-8
170C.J. Stroud HOUQB20264.0116.02538121+-49-49
171Cameron Dicker LACPK3141.0617.02647170+-1-1
Tier 29
172Ka'imi Fairbairn HOUPK4139.2317.032108196+24--24
173Mason Taylor NYJ TE23117.6016.222113203+30--30
Tier 30
174Matt Gay LVPK5138.4617.032713247+73--73
175Kansas City Chiefs KCTD6139.5817.0--5186+11--11
176Nick Chubb FA RB48104.4614.9308-137+-39-39
177Green Bay Packers GBTD7138.8317.0--11228+51--51
178Bryce Young CARQB21263.2716.02535160+-18-18
179Wil Lutz DENPK6136.8817.0321010217+38--38
180Tyler Bass BUFPK7136.7717.02967212+32--32
181Brandin Cooks SFWR7596.5314.933128-u/r-181
182Roschon Johnson CHIRB49104.1515.325310227+45--45
183Harrison Butker KCPK8135.9717.03195201+18--18
184Will Reichard MINPK9135.8317.02526262+78--78
185Philadelphia Eagles PHITD8136.4317.0--10140+-45-45
186Chase McLaughlin TBPK10134.9317.030710195+9--9
187Detroit Lions DETTD9134.8717.0--6189+2--2
188Jake Elliott PHIPK11133.7017.031910204+16--16
189Houston Texans HOUTD10133.8417.0--8158+-31-31
190Los Angeles Rams LARTD11133.7617.0--11244+54--54
191Chris Boswell PITPK12132.6417.035129187+-4-4
192Dallas Cowboys DALTD12132.7817.0--14239+47--47
Tier 31
193Andrei Iosivas CINWR7695.8916.22736259+66--66
Free Agents
194Dont'e Thornton Jr. LVWR7794.9616.223113191+-3-3
195Alec Pierce INDWR7890.2915.826413232+37--37
196Quentin Johnston LACWR7987.8015.82537216+20--20
197Adonai Mitchell NYJWR8087.1816.224213279+82--82
198Tyler Allgeier ARIRB50100.2415.326414162+-36-36
199Miles Sanders FARB5199.1114.9297-287+88--88
200DeAndre Hopkins FAWR8184.9615.33413-198+-2-2
201Pat Bryant DENWR8284.6216.223110202+1--1
202Tyjae Spears TENRB5298.1812.22539152+-50-50
203Tre Tucker LVWR8384.1416.225313305+102--102
204Tutu Atwell LARWR8483.8316.227511322+118--118
205Roman Wilson PITWR8583.8215.32529274+69--69
206Elic Ayomanor TENWR8683.2716.22319215+9--9
207Josh Reynolds FAWR8783.2114.9319-316+109--109
208Jaylin Noel HOU WR8883.0216.22418251+43--43
209Trey Benson ARI RB5396.2115.324214145+-64-64
210Dyami Brown WASWR8982.3016.22657254+44--44
211Brian Robinson Jr ATL RB5491.4314.927411106+-105-105
212Amari Cooper FAWR9077.9815.33211-246+34--34
213Will Shipley PHIRB5590.3515.324210200+-13-13
214KaVontae Turpin DALWR9176.0216.230414318+104--104
215Nick Westbrook-Ikhine INDWR9275.6316.229613-u/r-215
216Jalen Nailor LVWR9373.4915.827413303+87--87
217Dylan Sampson CLERB5684.2915.322111164+-53-53
218Tre' Harris LAC WR9472.4616.22417167+-51-51
219Allen Lazard FAWR9571.9214.9308--u/r-219
220Tua Tagovailoa ATLQB22247.9015.028611156+-64-64
221Kyle Williams NEWR9671.3516.223111177+-44-44
222Jalen Tolbert MIAWR9769.9816.22746340+118--118
223Jack Bech LVWR9869.6516.223113238+15--15
224Isaac Guerendo SFRB5780.6414.92628172+-52-52
225Dontayvion Wicks PHIWR9969.1016.225310319+94--94
226Jaylen Wright MIARB5878.9113.32326194+-32-32
227Aaron Rodgers PITQB23236.0616.042219190+-37-37
228Kendre Miller NORB5977.9814.52438260+32--32
229Kayshon Boutte HOU WR10066.3415.82438307+78--78
230Jalen McMillan TB WR10151.458.824210236+6--6
231Jaydon Blue PHI RB6076.7014.922110132+-99-99
232Malik Washington MIA WR10265.9015.52626273+41--41
233Kareem Hunt FARB6176.6214.9319-193+-40-40
234Geno Smith NYJQB24229.0416.0361313182+-52-52
235Bhayshul Tuten JAXRB6274.7915.32417143+-92-92
236Matthew Stafford LARQB25226.2813.9381711171+-65-65
237Sam Darnold SEAQB26223.3615.529811178+-59-59
238Pat Freiermuth PITTE24109.4616.22859199+-39-39
239Samaje Perine CINRB6371.3515.33196347+108--108
240Chig Okonkwo WASTE25108.7916.22747180+-60-60
241Jalen Royals KC WR10361.0816.22315298+57--57
242Daniel Jones INDQB27202.1511.129713242+0-0-
243JuJu Smith-Schuster FAWR10460.0714.5299-339+96--96
244Devaughn Vele NOWR10559.3715.82828-u/r-244
245Justice Hill BALRB6468.8115.128713213+-32-32
246Cade Otton TBTE26106.5715.827410185+-61-61
247Demarcus Robinson SFWR10647.929.532108-u/r-247
248Greg Dortch BUFWR10758.2516.22877-u/r-248
249MarShawn Lloyd GB RB6567.6113.725211335+86--86
250Michael Penix Jr. ATLQB28207.3316.026211153+-97-97
251Blake Corum LARRB6666.3215.325211207+-44-44
252Elijah Arroyo SEATE27103.8616.223111214+-38-38
253Jordan Whittington LARWR10855.4416.226211349+96--96
254Kenny Gainwell TBRB6762.6215.327510-u/r-254
255Noah Brown FAWR10953.4113.7309--u/r-255
256Parker Washington JAXWR11053.2816.22437-u/r-256
257Luke McCaffrey WASWR11152.6716.22527346+89--89
258Brashard Smith KCRB6861.2515.32315256+-2-2
259Devin Singletary NYGRB6961.1215.32978338+79--79
260Curtis Samuel FAWR11252.3615.3309--u/r-260
261Russell Wilson FAQB29176.5611.13714-272+11--11
262Christian Watson GBWR11340.638.827411-u/r-262
263Raheem Mostert FARB7060.5514.13411-297+34--34
264Woody Marks HOURB7160.4715.32518197+-67-67
265Isaiah Likely NYGTE2898.4013.82648173+-92-92
266Cam Ward TENQB30184.5216.02419168+-98-98
267Van Jefferson WASWR11449.4515.33067-u/r-267
268Cole Kmet CHITE2996.8516.227610283+15--15
269Tim Patrick NYJWR11547.9315.332913-u/r-269
270Sean Tucker TB RB7255.6715.325310267+-3-3
271Marquez Valdes-Scantling PITWR11626.935.83289-u/r-271
272Emari Demercado DALRB7354.2815.327314-u/r-272
273Savion Williams GB WR11745.7215.824111-u/r-273
274Jalin Hyatt NYGWR11845.6115.82538-u/r-274
275Jahan Dotson ATLWR11944.9716.226411327+52--52
276Keaton Mitchell LACRB7452.3614.92437205+-71-71
277Jermaine Burton FAWR12044.4815.8252--u/r-277
278Kyle Monangai CHIRB7551.2815.324110220+-58-58
279Joe Flacco CINQB31140.569.841186275+-4-4
280Tyler Conklin DETTE3091.1915.83186-u/r-280
281Zay Jones FAWR12143.5715.8319--u/r-281
282Dalton Schultz HOUTE3188.7416.23088252+-30-30
283Darren Waller CARTE3288.3413.734115218+-65-65
284Mack Hollins NEWR12240.0216.233911-u/r-284
285Ollie Gordon II MIARB7645.8314.92216179+-106-106
286Ty Johnson BUFRB7745.3715.32977334+48--48
287Theo Johnson NYGTE3386.4716.22528265+-22-22
288Jacob Cowing SFWR12338.8814.52528-u/r-288
289Antonio Gibson FARB7844.4815.3286--u/r-289
290Trevor Etienne CARRB7942.9015.32215-u/r-290
291Tyler Shough NOQB32103.137.62718299+8--8
292Tahj Brooks CIN RB8042.8115.32416222+-70-70
293Robert Woods FAWR12413.113.33413--u/r-293
294Terrance Ferguson LAR TE3482.7315.823111343+49--49
295Tyler Higbee LARTE3582.2215.8331011296+1--1
296Cam Akers FARB818.191.7276--u/r-296
297Jordan James SFRB8222.995.82218-u/r-297
298Tai Felton MIN WR12533.7313.72316-u/r-298
299Diontae Johnson FAWR12612.503.3307--u/r-299
300AJ Dillon CARRB8339.0014.92865-u/r-300
301AJ Barner SEATE3680.0816.224211-u/r-301
302Jaxson Dart NYG QB3361.644.32318226+-76-76
303Anthony Richardson Sr. INDQB3473.155.524313269+-34-34
304Spencer Rattler NOQB35118.1110.62628315+11--11
305KhaDarel Hodge FAWR12729.2011.2318--u/r-305
306DJ Giddens INDRB8436.4615.323113223+-83-83
307Zack Moss FARB8533.3617.0286-313+6--6
308Isaiah Davis NYJ RB8633.3215.324213-u/r-308
309Elijah Mitchell PHIRB8721.507.028510290+-19-19
310Will Dissly FATE3775.1715.8308--u/r-310
311Jimmy Garoppolo FAQB3655.424.33512--u/r-311
312Ja'Tavion Sanders CARTE3873.7016.22325263+-49-49
313Kyle Juszczyk SFRB8829.8315.335138345+32--32
314Devin Neal WASRB8929.6614.12317314+0-0-
315Khalil Herbert ATLRB9022.648.728511-u/r-315
316Jarquez Hunter NORB9128.0015.32318264+-52-52
317Mason Rudolph PITQB3733.742.73189-u/r-317
318Audric Estimé CLERB9227.2417.023211-u/r-318
319Harold Fannin Jr. CLETE3970.6916.222111258+-61-61
320Dameon Pierce PHIRB9326.8612.426410268+-52-52
321LeQuint Allen Jr. JAXRB9423.7115.32217-u/r-321
322Michael Mayer LV TE4067.0915.825313-u/r-322
323Noah Gray KCTE4167.0716.22755301+-22-22
324Phil Mafah NYGRB9520.2011.32418-u/r-324
325Kalel Mullings TENRB9615.888.72419-u/r-325
326Kimani Vidal LAC RB9711.635.82527-u/r-326
327Jaleel McLaughlin CLERB9820.0414.926311286+-41-41
328Austin Hooper ATLTE4264.4116.2321011-u/r-328
329Damien Martinez FARB9918.5217.0221--u/r-329
330Ben Sinnott WASTE4363.1616.22427-u/r-330
331Jalen Milroe SEA QB3815.071.423111336+5--5
332Sincere McCormick SFRB1005.712.82648-u/r-332
333Mac Jones SFQB3927.313.12858-u/r-333
334Aidan O'Connell LVQB4072.5017.028313-u/r-334
335Kenny Pickett CARQB4118.552.22845-u/r-335
336Cooper Rush FAQB4221.072.7329--u/r-336
337Malik Willis MIAQB4321.853.12746-u/r-337
338Luke Musgrave GBTE4454.8315.326311-u/r-338
339Josh Oliver MINTE4554.2616.22976-u/r-339
340Kirk Cousins LVQB4415.362.2381413326+-14-14
341Seattle Seahawks SEATD13127.5817.0--11211+-130-130
342New York Giants NYGTD14126.7017.0--8249+-93-93
343Arizona Cardinals ARITD15126.1417.0--14237+-106-106
344Luke Schoonmaker DALTE4652.3216.228314-u/r-344
345Chicago Bears CHITD16125.2217.0--10221+-124-124
346New York Jets NYJTD17124.5417.0--13257+-89-89
347Los Angeles Chargers LACTD18122.6217.0--7224+-123-123
348New England Patriots NETD19121.8217.0--11219+-129-129
349Tyson Bagent CHIQB4521.033.526310-u/r-349
350Cleveland Browns CLETD20120.9117.0--11253+-97-97
351Indianapolis Colts INDTD21120.4117.0--13280+-71-71
352Cincinnati Bengals CINTD22119.3117.0--6243+-109-109
353Tampa Bay Buccaneers TBTD23118.8817.0--10225+-128-128
354San Francisco 49ers SFTD24117.6017.0--8192+-162-162
355Washington Commanders WASTD25114.8317.0--7235+-120-120
356Brandon McManus LARPK13128.4817.0351311266+-90-90
357Evan McPherson CINPK14128.3317.02756240+-117-117
358Younghoe Koo FAPK15127.0717.0329-230+-128-128
359Jason Myers SEAPK16126.6817.0351111284+-75-75
360Joshua Karty FAPK17124.8017.0242-282+-78-78
361Jacksonville Jaguars JAXTD2699.6817.0--7351+-10-10
362Daniel Carlson NOPK18123.1117.03188245+-117-117
363Tyler Loop BALPK19121.3917.025113231+-132-132
364Tyrod Taylor GBQB4614.082.4371511-u/r-364
365Jake Moody BALPK20119.6517.026313261+-104-104
366Cam Little JAXPK21117.7117.02327208+-158-158
367Graham Gano FAPK22115.0017.03917-308+-59-59
368Shedeur Sanders CLEQB4723.334.624111234+-134-134
369Blake Grupe LARPK23113.1517.027311309+-60-60
370Miami Dolphins MIATD2777.4217.0--6281+-89-89
371Chad Ryland ARIPK24112.6417.027314-u/r-371
372Jason Sanders NYJPK2594.199.530813233+-139-139
373Cairo Santos CHIPK26109.5917.0341210278+-95-95
374Atlanta Falcons ATLTD2863.1017.0--11292+-82-82
375Joshua Dobbs DETQB4814.272.73196-u/r-375
376Marcus Mariota WASQB4916.143.133117-u/r-376
377Jacoby Brissett ARIQB5016.023.1331014-u/r-377
378Nick Folk ATLPK27100.2816.5411911330+-48-48
379Spencer Shrader INDPK2898.3517.027213-u/r-379
380New Orleans Saints NOTD2948.7017.0--8320+-60-60
381Tanner McKee PHIQB5110.992.126310-u/r-381
382Zach Wilson NOQB5218.844.02758-u/r-382
383Andy Borregales NEPK2994.7214.524111323+-60-60
384Gunnar Helm TENTE4748.1615.82419-u/r-384
385Las Vegas Raiders LVTD3034.4917.0--13293+-92-92
386Drew Lock SEAQB5312.992.729711-u/r-386
387Joey Slye TENPK3086.5417.03079-u/r-387
388Dawson Knox BUFTE4847.6315.82977302+-86-86
389Matthew Wright FAPK3185.8617.0307--u/r-389
390Ronnie Bell FAWR1280.0017.0263--u/r-390
391Braxton Berrios NYGWR1290.0017.03188-u/r-391
392DeAndre Carter DETWR1300.0017.033116-u/r-392
393Britain Covey PHIWR1310.0017.029410-u/r-393
394Jamison Crowder FAWR1320.0017.03311--u/r-394
395Jaelon Darden FAWR1330.0017.0275--u/r-395
396Derius Davis LACWR1340.0017.02637-u/r-396
397Devin Duvernay ARIWR1350.0017.029614-u/r-397
398Xavier Gipson PHIWR1360.0017.025310-u/r-398
399Anthony Gould INDWR1370.0017.025213-u/r-399
400Mecole Hardman Jr. INDWR1380.0017.028713-u/r-400
401Deonte Harty FAWR1390.0017.0287--u/r-401
402Jermaine Jackson FAWR1400.0017.0262--u/r-402
403Jha'Quan Jackson FAWR1410.0017.0262--u/r-403
404Charlie Jones NYGWR1420.0017.02838-u/r-404
405Tom Kennedy DETWR1430.0017.03076-u/r-405
406Gunner Olszewski NYGWR1440.0017.02978-u/r-406
407Trey Palmer FAWR1450.0017.0253--u/r-407
408Brandon Powell FAWR1460.0017.0318--u/r-408
409James Proche II FAWR1470.0017.0306--u/r-409
410Kalif Raymond CHIWR1480.0017.0321010-u/r-410
411Laviska Shenault Jr FAWR1490.0017.0286--u/r-411
412Steven Sims Jr FAWR1500.0017.0297--u/r-412
413Xavier Smith SFWR1510.0017.02938-u/r-413
414Gardner Minshew II ARIQB5412.662.730714-u/r-414
415Ameer Abdullah JAXRB1010.0017.033117-u/r-415
416Raheem Blackshear FARB1020.0017.0284--u/r-416
417Ty Chandler NORB1030.0017.02848-u/r-417
418DeeJay Dallas FARB1040.0017.0286--u/r-418
419Eric Gray FARB1050.0017.0263--u/r-419
420Nyheim Hines FARB1060.0017.0298--u/r-420
421Cordarrelle Patterson FARB1070.0017.03513--u/r-421
422Chris Rodriguez Jr. JAXRB1080.0017.02637206+-216-216
423Carson Steele FARB1090.0017.0242-317+-106-106
424Pierre Strong Jr GBRB1100.0017.027411-u/r-424
425Jamaal Williams FARB1110.0017.0319--u/r-425
426Trayveon Williams FARB1120.0017.0297--u/r-426
427Tennessee Titans TENTD3120.0017.0--9321+-106-106
428Kyle Allen BUFQB5512.392.73087-u/r-428
429Jarrett Stidham DENQB5612.172.730710-u/r-429
430Nick Mullens JAXQB5712.162.73197-u/r-430
431Dustin Hopkins FAPK3252.477.53613-310+-121-121
432Carolina Panthers CARTD325.6317.0--5306+-126-126
Players may be listed at different positions on different league platforms. Import your league to get players listed exactly as they are for your own league.