Loading Rankings
Loading Rankings...
Calculating custom consensus from the experts you selected. Thanks for your patience.
Sigmund Bloom's Fantasy Football 2025 Draft Rankings

Sigmund Bloom's Fantasy Football 2025 Draft Rankings

More League Options
More League Options
More League Options
Cheatsheet
Rank Draft Player Pos Points Games Age Exp Bye Rank
vs ADP
About
Downside
Upside
Tier 1
1Ja'Marr Chase CINWR1335.7716.226561+0-0-
2CeeDee Lamb DALWR2332.6516.2276146+4--4
Tier 2
3Bijan Robinson ATLRB1313.5115.3243112+-1-1
4Jahmyr Gibbs DETRB2307.0915.324364+0-0-
5Saquon Barkley PHI RB3301.5714.9298103+-2-2
Tier 3
6Justin Jefferson MINWR3293.9216.227665+-1-1
7Christian McCaffrey SFRB4289.6914.930987+0-0-
Tier 4
8Malik Nabers NYGWR4278.3715.823289+1--1
Tier 5
9Nico Collins HOUWR5270.2515.8275810+1--1
10Drake London ATLWR6268.6116.22541117+7--7
11Brian Thomas Jr. JAXWR7264.9016.2242714+3--3
12Derrick Henry BALRB5263.6815.332101311+-1-1
13Puka Nacua LAR WR8261.1115.82531113+0-0-
14Brock Bowers LVTE1253.3516.22321316+2--2
15Chase Brown CINRB6254.8615.3263621+6--6
16Amon-Ra St. Brown DETWR9254.7216.227568+-8-8
17Ashton Jeanty LVRB7254.1715.32211312+-5-5
Tier 6
18Ladd McConkey LAC WR10247.5416.2242725+7--7
19George Kittle SFTE2237.4015.8339834+15--15
20Bucky Irving TBRB8244.3515.32421022+2--2
21Trey McBride ARITE3236.9716.22641426+5--5
22Garrett Wilson NYJWR11241.4516.22641335+13--13
23Mike Evans SF WR12238.7115.83312836+13--13
Tier 7
24Jaxon Smith-Njigba SEAWR13234.8616.22431132+8--8
25Davante Adams LAR WR14234.5215.333121140+15--15
26A.J. Brown NEWR15233.8315.32971118+-8-8
27Tee Higgins CINWR16232.7015.8276628+1--1
28Terry McLaurin WAS WR17230.6816.2317742+14--14
29Lamar Jackson BAL QB1369.5216.02981324+-5-5
30Josh Allen BUFQB2369.4716.0308723+-7-7
Tier 8
31Josh Jacobs GBRB9226.9315.32871119+-12-12
32DeVonta Smith PHIWR18225.9416.22751052+20--20
Tier 9
33Jalen Hurts PHI QB3363.2516.02861038+5--5
34George Pickens DALWR19223.0316.22541456+22--22
35Alvin Kamara NORB10222.5714.9319844+9--9
36Jameson Williams DETWR20221.3516.2254655+19--19
37De'Von Achane MIA RB11220.5815.3253615+-22-22
38Tetairoa McMillan CARWR21220.4716.2231554+16--16
39Tyreek Hill FAWR22219.2015.33210-31+-8-8
40Kyren Williams LARRB12218.9014.92641127+-13-13
41Travis Hunter JAXWR23219.0416.2231768+27--27
42Jonathan Taylor INDRB13218.6215.32761320+-22-22
43Xavier Worthy KCWR24217.4416.2232549+6--6
44James Cook III BUFRB14216.2315.3274730+-14-14
45DK Metcalf PITWR25215.0916.2287950+5--5
46Courtland Sutton DENWR26214.5616.23181047+1--1
Tier 10
47Ricky Pearsall SF WR27212.5816.2262878+31--31
48Jayden Daniels WAS QB4350.1316.0252729+-19-19
49Ken Walker III KCRB15209.9714.9264543+-6-6
50Jaylen Waddle DENWR28209.8316.22751067+17--17
51Emeka Egbuka TB WR29208.8216.22411079+28--28
52Chris Olave NOWR30206.9915.3264876+24--24
53Marvin Harrison Jr. HOUWR31206.6316.2242837+-16-16
54TreVeyon Henderson NERB16204.8314.92411145+-9-9
55Rome Odunze CHIWR32203.9416.22421075+20--20
Tier 11
56Calvin Ridley TENWR33201.4416.2318959+3--3
Tier 12
57Joe Burrow CINQB5337.2216.1296639+-18-18
58Omarion Hampton LACRB17195.6815.3231733+-25-25
59DJ Moore BUFWR34195.2216.2298746+-13-13
60Sam LaPorta DETTE4187.2816.2253653+-7-7
61Breece Hall NYJ RB18193.4315.32541341+-20-20
62Stefon Diggs WASWR35193.5415.83211781+19--19
63Chuba Hubbard CARRB19192.7415.3275548+-15-15
64Zay Flowers BALWR36191.4816.22631360+-4-4
65James Conner ARI RB20188.5814.93191451+-14-14
Tier 13
66Deebo Samuel Sr. SF WR37185.7414.9307880+14--14
67Tony Pollard TENRB21184.1015.3297969+2--2
68Jakobi Meyers JAXWR38183.5615.8297784+16--16
69T.J. Hockenson MINTE5175.6915.8297665+-4-4
70RJ Harvey DENRB22182.2815.32511062+-8-8
71Mark Andrews BALTE6173.9315.83181372+1--1
72Tucker Kraft GBTE7172.4916.225311104+32--32
73Michael Pittman Jr PIT WR39179.4216.22969108+35--35
74Khalil Shakir BUFWR40178.3316.2264797+23--23
75Baker Mayfield TB QB6316.5416.03181070+-5-5
76Isiah Pacheco DETRB23176.2914.9274663+-13-13
77Rashee Rice KC WR41168.0710.6263558+-19-19
78D'Andre Swift CHIRB24175.3915.32761061+-17-17
79Matthew Golden GBWR42175.5516.22311186+7--7
80Tyrone Tracy Jr. NYGRB25172.9015.3262882+2--2
81Patrick Mahomes II KCQB7311.1516.1319557+-24-24
82Jerry Jeudy CLEWR43171.0616.22761173+-9-9
83David Njoku LAC TE8162.9115.3309790+7--7
Tier 14
84Kyler Murray MINQB8305.6416.0297689+5--5
85Jake Ferguson DALTE9157.9416.227414125+40--40
86Keon Coleman BUF WR44165.4116.22327107+21--21
87Zach Charbonnet SEARB26163.9215.325311103+16--16
88Tyler Warren IND TE10155.5716.22411387+-1-1
89Jauan Jennings MINWR45162.9414.2296693+4--4
90Dak Prescott DALQB9301.8916.033101492+2--2
91Aaron Jones Sr. MINRB27160.6315.3319671+-20-20
92Travis Kelce KCTE11153.1415.83713566+-26-26
93Dallas Goedert PHITE12152.2314.531810129+36--36
94DeMario Douglas NEWR46158.3816.225311184+90--90
Tier 15
95Rashid Shaheed SEAWR47154.5615.828411128+33--33
Tier 16
96Austin Ekeler WASRB28150.5714.93197122+26--26
97Cooper Kupp SEAWR48150.4614.53391194+-3-3
98Keenan Allen IND WR49150.1115.3341313131+33--33
99Jaylen Warren PITRB29149.4415.3274988+-11-11
100Jacory Croskey-Merritt WASRB30148.9514.92517114+14--14
101Josh Downs INDWR50148.9416.225313111+10--10
102Chris Godwin Jr. TBWR51139.9410.43091098+-4-4
103David Montgomery HOURB31148.3414.9297864+-39-39
104Christian Kirk SF WR52147.3515.32988136+32--32
105Rashod Bateman BALWR53145.4016.226513144+39--39
Tier 17
106Drake Maye NEQB10297.7716.024211117+11--11
107Jordan Mason MIN RB32142.6415.3274695+-12-12
108Luther Burden III CHIWR54139.5216.222110139+31--31
109Darnell Mooney NYGWR55139.0214.52968133+24--24
110Xavier Legette CARWR56138.9316.22525175+65--65
111Isaac TeSlaa DET WR57138.3616.22416209+98--98
112Adonai Mitchell NYJWR58137.7016.224213279+167--167
113Bo Nix DENQB11294.3916.12621074+-39-39
Tier 18
114Evan Engram DEN TE13148.0715.83291083+-31-31
115Trey Benson ARI RB33138.5015.324214145+30--30
116Justin Herbert LACQB12291.0316.12867115+-1-1
117Colston Loveland CHITE14146.0315.822110109+-8-8
118Justin Fields KCQB13288.1015.52755101+-17-17
119J.K. Dobbins DENRB34135.4214.927610102+-17-17
120Jordan Addison MINWR59128.8213.2243685+-35-35
121Brock Purdy SFQB14287.1416.0264896+-25-25
Tier 19
122Jayden Reed GB WR60124.8115.326311105+-17-17
123Trevor Lawrence JAXQB15283.8916.02757141+18--18
124Hollywood Brown PHI WR61124.2713.729710150+26--26
125Bhayshul Tuten JAXRB35131.4815.32417143+18--18
126Joshua Palmer BUFWR62123.0415.82757166+40--40
127Adam Thielen FAWR63122.9115.33613-159+32--32
128Rhamondre Stevenson NERB36131.0615.328511119+-9-9
129Travis Etienne Jr. NO RB37131.0415.3275899+-30-30
130Dyami Brown WASWR64122.1616.22657254+124--124
Tier 20
131Romeo Doubs NE WR65118.0715.326411188+57--57
132Brandon Aiyuk SFWR66107.8110.02868135+3--3
133Kyle Pitts Sr. ATLTE15134.1516.226511123+-10-10
134Braelon Allen NYJ RB38127.4815.322213124+-10-10
135Caleb Williams CHIQB16277.4016.024210112+-23-23
136Andrei Iosivas CINWR67116.0516.22736259+123--123
137Zach Ertz PHITE16132.3715.3351310151+14--14
138Pat Freiermuth PITTE17131.7516.22859199+61--61
139Dalton Kincaid BUFTE18131.1815.82737118+-21-21
140Calvin Austin III NYG WR68113.3616.22748294+154--154
141Jared Goff DETQB17274.2716.132106100+-41-41
Tier 21
142Troy Franklin DEN WR69109.0516.223210241+99--99
143Marvin Mims Jr. DENWR70108.6616.224310146+3--3
144Brenton Strange JAXTE19126.6216.22537183+39--39
145Kyle Monangai CHIRB39121.4015.324110220+75--75
146Jaylin Lane WASWR71107.4316.22417289+143--143
147Tank Bigsby PHI RB40120.5815.325310120+-27-27
148Rico Dowdle PITRB41120.4315.32869176+28--28
149Bryce Young CARQB18269.1416.02535160+11--11
Tier 22
150Ja'Tavion Sanders CARTE20123.0916.22325263+113--113
151Jayden Higgins HOU WR72102.8316.22318130+-21-21
152Geno Smith NYJQB19264.9616.0361313182+30--30
153Chig Okonkwo WASTE21120.8016.22747180+27--27
154Tyler Allgeier ARIRB42115.9315.326414162+8--8
Tier 23
155Will Shipley PHIRB43114.6315.324210200+45--45
156Keandre Lambert-Smith LACWR7397.9316.22417288+132--132
157Quentin Johnston LACWR7497.5015.82537216+59--59
158Ray Davis BUF RB44113.8615.32627155+-3-3
159Michael Penix Jr. ATLQB20260.8916.026211153+-6-6
Tier 24
160Tory Horton SEA WR7594.9915.823111229+69--69
161Dont'e Thornton Jr. LVWR7694.9616.223113191+30--30
162Theo Johnson NYGTE22115.3316.22528265+103--103
Tier 25
163Baltimore Ravens BALTD1149.6017.0--13149+-14-14
164KaVontae Turpin DALWR7793.9816.230414318+154--154
165Denver Broncos DENTD2148.8617.0--10134+-31-31
166Philadelphia Eagles PHITD3147.4217.0--10140+-26-26
167Brandon Aubrey DALPK1147.5817.031314157+-10-10
Tier 26
168Kansas City Chiefs KCTD4145.7417.0--5186+18--18
169Detroit Lions DETTD5145.6717.0--6189+20--20
170Chris Boswell PITPK2144.0917.035129187+17--17
Tier 27
171Pittsburgh Steelers PITTD6143.3017.0--9148+-23-23
172Malik Washington MIA WR7892.2115.52626273+101--101
173Jake Bates DETPK3141.7417.02736174+1--1
174New York Jets NYJTD7142.0417.0--13257+83--83
Tier 28
175Cameron Dicker LACPK4139.4817.02647170+-5-5
176Ka'imi Fairbairn HOUPK5138.7317.032108196+20--20
177Brashard Smith KCRB45110.1315.32315256+79--79
178Chase McLaughlin TBPK6138.0817.030710195+17--17
179Mike Gesicki CINTE23112.4416.23186210+31--31
180Jordan Love GBQB21256.4116.027611126+-54-54
181Wil Lutz DENPK7137.2317.0321010217+36--36
182Harrison Butker KCPK8136.5017.03195201+19--19
183Wan'Dale Robinson TENWR7990.9215.82549181+-2-2
184San Francisco 49ers SFTD8138.6517.0--8192+8--8
185Evan McPherson CINPK9135.7817.02756240+55--55
186Los Angeles Chargers LACTD9138.1417.0--7224+38--38
187Minnesota Vikings MINTD10137.8717.0--6161+-26-26
188Tyler Bass BUFPK10134.8517.02967212+24--24
189Matt Gay LVPK11133.7317.032713247+58--58
190Green Bay Packers GBTD11136.4617.0--11228+38--38
191Buffalo Bills BUFTD12136.2617.0--7163+-28-28
192Jake Elliott PHIPK12132.6717.031910204+12--12
193Pat Bryant DENWR8090.2616.223110202+9--9
Free Agents
194Zay Jones FAWR8190.0715.8319--u/r-194
195Ray-Ray McCloud III FAWR8287.5315.8308-277+82--82
196Tyler Lockett FAWR8386.6216.23411-255+59--59
197Darius Slayton FAWR8485.4616.2297-248+51--51
198Olamide Zaccheaus ATLWR8585.2216.229711291+93--93
199DeAndre Hopkins FAWR8685.1715.33413-198+-1-1
200Alec Pierce INDWR8784.8215.826413232+32--32
201Kyle Williams NEWR8881.1416.223111177+-24-24
202Kaleb Johnson GB RB46106.8715.32311177+-125-125
203Tez Johnson TBWR8979.7413.324110-u/r-203
204Tre' Harris LAC WR9079.2916.22417167+-37-37
205Cedric Tillman NOWR9179.1115.82638169+-36-36
206Justice Hill BALRB47103.9815.128713213+7--7
207Brian Robinson Jr ATL RB48103.9414.927411106+-101-101
208Jalen Royals KC WR9278.3516.22315298+90--90
209Sean Tucker TB RB49101.3315.325310267+58--58
210Tutu Atwell LARWR9376.2116.227511322+112--112
211Sterling Shepard NYJWR9460.999.1331013-u/r-211
212Jalen Tolbert MIAWR9574.8116.22746340+128--128
213Tahj Brooks CIN RB5098.3015.32416222+9--9
214DJ Giddens INDRB5197.7415.323113223+9--9
215Blake Corum LARRB5297.6115.325211207+-8-8
216Nick Chubb FA RB5397.1814.9308-137+-79-79
217Josh Reynolds FAWR9673.4214.9319-316+99--99
218Rachaad White WASRB5494.5615.32747147+-71-71
219Cam Skattebo NYGRB5592.8514.92418110+-109-109
220J.J. McCarthy NYGQB22255.1015.92328127+-93-93
221Elijah Moore PHIWR9767.1313.726510-u/r-221
222JuJu Smith-Schuster FAWR9866.9714.5299-339+117--117
223Dylan Sampson CLERB5687.8815.322111164+-59-59
224Kayshon Boutte HOU WR9966.3415.82438307+83--83
225C.J. Stroud HOUQB23250.8616.02538121+-104-104
226Michael Wilson ARIWR10065.8016.226314270+44--44
227Tre Tucker LVWR10162.7016.225313305+78--78
228Jermaine Burton FAWR10262.2815.8252--u/r-228
229Luke McCaffrey WASWR10362.1416.22527346+117--117
230Hunter Renfrow FAWR10427.352.8307-337+107--107
231Cam Ward TENQB24231.7816.02419168+-63-63
232Jack Bech LVWR10559.9416.223113238+6--6
233Jalen Nailor LVWR10659.9015.827413303+70--70
234Curtis Samuel FAWR10758.7815.3309--u/r-234
235Chris Rodriguez Jr. JAXRB5776.9614.92637206+-29-29
236Terrance Ferguson LAR TE24104.2315.323111343+107--107
237Isaiah Likely NYGTE25104.2313.82648173+-64-64
238Daniel Jones INDQB25208.5411.129713242+4--4
239Quinshon Judkins CLERB5875.8613.723111113+-126-126
240Tyler Higbee LARTE26103.2415.8331011296+56--56
241Woody Marks HOURB5974.8215.32518197+-44-44
242Devaughn Vele NOWR10856.6115.82828-u/r-242
243Ollie Gordon II MIARB6074.2514.92216179+-64-64
244Elijah Arroyo SEATE27101.5916.223111214+-30-30
245Tua Tagovailoa ATLQB26214.2715.028611156+-89-89
246Jonnu Smith GBTE28100.1516.231911142+-104-104
247Jaylin Noel HOU WR10954.7616.22418251+4--4
248Raheem Mostert FARB6170.7214.13411-297+49--49
249Sam Darnold SEAQB27210.1115.529811178+-71-71
250Cade Otton TBTE2998.6315.827410185+-65-65
251Anthony Richardson Sr. INDQB28135.345.524313269+18--18
252Elic Ayomanor TENWR11051.4116.22319215+-37-37
253Amari Cooper FAWR11151.3915.33211-246+-7-7
254Noah Brown FAWR11251.1013.7309--u/r-254
255Jerome Ford ARIRB6266.5815.327414165+-90-90
256Kendre Miller NORB6366.5414.52438260+4--4
257Juwan Johnson NOTE3094.5315.83068276+19--19
258Dontayvion Wicks PHIWR11349.8816.225310319+61--61
259Tim Patrick NYJWR11449.8215.332913-u/r-259
260Craig Reynolds WASRB6465.7115.33077-u/r-260
261Parker Washington JAXWR11548.7116.22437-u/r-261
262Chris Brooks GB RB6563.8813.226311-u/r-262
263Mason Taylor NYJ TE3192.5316.222113203+-60-60
264Dameon Pierce PHIRB6663.1512.426410268+4--4
265Devin Singletary NYGRB6762.8415.32978338+73--73
266Kalif Raymond CHIWR11646.3716.2321010-u/r-266
267Matthew Stafford LARQB29185.7413.9381711171+-96-96
268Aaron Rodgers PITQB30182.1016.042219190+-78-78
269Najee Harris FARB6858.7614.1285-138+-131-131
270Jaydon Blue PHI RB6958.5414.922110132+-138-138
271Jordan Whittington LARWR11743.9316.226211349+78--78
272Javonte Williams DALRB7057.4515.326514116+-156-156
273Miles Sanders FARB7156.8914.9297-287+14--14
274Kendrick Bourne ARIWR11842.5617.031914-u/r-274
275Ty Johnson BUFRB7255.1015.32977334+59--59
276Hunter Henry NETE3284.4316.2311011154+-122-122
277AJ Barner SEATE3383.7316.224211-u/r-277
278Devontez Walker BALWR11940.2516.225213-u/r-278
279Joe Flacco CINQB31138.939.841186275+-4-4
280Marquez Valdes-Scantling PITWR12022.625.83289-u/r-280
281Roman Wilson PITWR12139.1415.32529274+-7-7
282Antonio Gibson FARB7351.4715.3286--u/r-282
283Jahan Dotson ATLWR12238.8416.226411327+44--44
284John Metchie III CARWR12338.8115.82645-u/r-284
285Tyler Conklin DETTE3481.0615.83186-u/r-285
286Jeremy McNichols WASRB7450.3715.33097-u/r-286
287Casey Washington CARWR12429.139.12525-u/r-287
288Charlie Jones NYGWR12536.2413.72838-u/r-288
289Darren Waller CARTE3578.0513.734115218+-71-71
290Keaton Mitchell LACRB7546.9914.92437205+-85-85
291Xavier Hutchinson HOUWR12628.399.52638-u/r-291
292Jaxson Dart NYG QB3266.164.32318226+-66-66
293AJ Dillon CARRB7643.7014.92865-u/r-293
294Spencer Rattler NOQB33127.7810.62628315+21--21
295Emanuel Wilson SEARB7743.1815.327311350+55--55
296Jalin Hyatt NYGWR12732.5015.82538-u/r-296
297Hassan Haskins FARB7842.7915.3264--u/r-297
298Tai Felton MIN WR12831.5713.72316-u/r-298
299Joe Mixon FARB7933.609.2309-91+-208-208
300Roschon Johnson CHIRB8041.2115.325310227+-73-73
301George Holani SEA RB8113.362.826211-u/r-301
302Jalen Coker CARWR12930.8815.82525250+-52-52
303Noah Fant NOTE3671.9416.22878-u/r-303
304Savion Williams GB WR13030.3615.824111-u/r-304
305Oronde Gadsden LACTE3770.9615.82317-u/r-305
306Tyler Shough NOQB3493.217.62718299+-7-7
307Jimmy Garoppolo FAQB3560.914.33512--u/r-307
308Sione Vaki DETRB8238.9815.32526-u/r-308
309Chimere Dike TENWR13129.4415.82419-u/r-309
310Jarquez Hunter NORB8338.6015.32318264+-46-46
311Isaiah Davis NYJ RB8437.7715.324213-u/r-311
312Kimani Vidal LAC RB8520.915.82527-u/r-312
313Ben Sinnott WASTE3867.2916.22427-u/r-313
314Russell Wilson FAQB36111.8111.13714-272+-42-42
315Noah Gray KCTE3966.4616.22755301+-14-14
316Cade Stover HOUTE4064.2916.22628-u/r-316
317Kalel Mullings TENRB8623.928.72419-u/r-317
318Dillon Gabriel CLEQB3746.863.925111-u/r-318
319Dawson Knox BUFTE4161.9415.82977302+-17-17
320Cole Kmet CHITE4260.6316.227610283+-37-37
321Michael Mayer LV TE4357.7115.825313-u/r-321
322Marcus Mariota WASQB3830.843.133117-u/r-322
323Payne Durham TBTE4453.0515.826310-u/r-323
324Dalton Schultz HOUTE4551.8416.23088252+-72-72
325Malik Willis MIAQB3927.773.12746-u/r-325
326Josh Oliver MINTE4651.3616.22976-u/r-326
327Harold Fannin Jr. CLETE4749.4216.222111258+-69-69
328Tyrod Taylor GBQB4019.892.4371511-u/r-328
329Luke Schoonmaker DALTE4846.3816.228314-u/r-329
330Luke Musgrave GBTE4946.2415.326311-u/r-330
331Jalen Milroe SEA QB4111.361.423111336+5--5
332Andy Dalton ATLQB4223.533.5391511-u/r-332
333Austin Hooper ATLTE5043.3816.2321011-u/r-333
334Sam Howell DALQB4312.581.926414-u/r-334
335Kenny Pickett CARQB4414.692.22845-u/r-335
336Kirk Cousins LVQB4513.882.2381413326+-10-10
337Jake Browning LACQB4616.002.73077-u/r-337
338Los Angeles Rams LARTD13132.9217.0--11244+-94-94
339Chicago Bears CHITD14132.6917.0--10221+-118-118
340Houston Texans HOUTD15131.9617.0--8158+-182-182
341Dallas Cowboys DALTD16129.8517.0--14239+-102-102
342Atlanta Falcons ATLTD17128.4217.0--11292+-50-50
343Seattle Seahawks SEATD18127.5817.0--11211+-132-132
344Tampa Bay Buccaneers TBTD19127.3417.0--10225+-119-119
345Arizona Cardinals ARITD20124.4117.0--14237+-108-108
346Washington Commanders WASTD21122.0217.0--7235+-111-111
347New England Patriots NETD22121.8217.0--11219+-128-128
348Jacksonville Jaguars JAXTD23121.4017.0--7351+3--3
349New York Giants NYGTD24120.9417.0--8249+-100-100
350Joshua Dobbs DETQB4715.212.73196-u/r-350
351Cincinnati Bengals CINTD25120.4117.0--6243+-108-108
352Cleveland Browns CLETD26120.3417.0--11253+-99-99
353Las Vegas Raiders LVTD27119.9117.0--13293+-60-60
354Miami Dolphins MIATD28115.5717.0--6281+-73-73
355Younghoe Koo FAPK13131.4317.0329-230+-125-125
356Carolina Panthers CARTD29110.8217.0--5306+-50-50
357Will Dissly FATE5139.9915.8308--u/r-357
358Indianapolis Colts INDTD30110.0017.0--13280+-78-78
359Joshua Karty FAPK14130.1217.0242-282+-77-77
360Will Reichard MINPK15129.0017.02526262+-98-98
361Jeremy Ruckert NYJTE5239.7016.226413-u/r-361
362New Orleans Saints NOTD31103.3117.0--8320+-42-42
363Tyler Loop BALPK16126.0717.025113231+-132-132
364Nick Folk ATLPK17124.7416.5411911330+-34-34
365Jason Myers SEAPK18124.3117.0351111284+-81-81
366Jameis Winston NYGQB489.101.632118-u/r-366
367Brandon McManus LARPK19122.7517.0351311266+-101-101
368Jake Moody BALPK20121.3117.026313261+-107-107
369Joe Milton III PHIQB4915.863.126210-u/r-369
370Cam Little JAXPK21119.6217.02327208+-162-162
371Cairo Santos CHIPK22117.6917.0341210278+-93-93
372Chad Ryland ARIPK23115.8717.027314-u/r-372
373Mac Jones SFQB5015.433.12858-u/r-373
374Blake Grupe LARPK24113.6417.027311309+-65-65
375Daniel Carlson NOPK25111.1117.03188245+-130-130
376Kyle Trask DALQB5143.0917.028514-u/r-376
377Mason Rudolph PITQB5213.242.73189-u/r-377
378Graham Gano FAPK26108.1717.03917-308+-70-70
379Zach Wilson NOQB5318.304.02758-u/r-379
380Joey Slye TENPK27105.0617.03079-u/r-380
381Aidan O'Connell LVQB5440.4717.028313-u/r-381
382Spencer Shrader INDPK2897.3217.027213-u/r-382
383Trey Lance LACQB5510.642.22657-u/r-383
384Jacoby Brissett ARIQB5613.693.1331014-u/r-384
385Cooper Rush FAQB5712.142.7329--u/r-385
386Jarrett Stidham DENQB5811.972.730710-u/r-386
387Andy Borregales NEPK2990.4114.524111323+-64-64
388Will Howard PITQB5937.9917.02519-u/r-388
389Drew Lock SEAQB6011.652.729711-u/r-389
390Nick Mullens JAXQB6111.432.73197-u/r-390
391Ronnie Bell FAWR1320.0017.0263--u/r-391
392Braxton Berrios NYGWR1330.0017.03188-u/r-392
393DeAndre Carter DETWR1340.0017.033116-u/r-393
394Britain Covey PHIWR1350.0017.029410-u/r-394
395Jacob Cowing SFWR1360.0017.02528-u/r-395
396Jamison Crowder FAWR1370.0017.03311--u/r-396
397Jaelon Darden FAWR1380.0017.0275--u/r-397
398Derius Davis LACWR1390.0017.02637-u/r-398
399Greg Dortch BUFWR1400.0017.02877-u/r-399
400Devin Duvernay ARIWR1410.0017.029614-u/r-400
401Xavier Gipson PHIWR1420.0017.025310-u/r-401
402Anthony Gould INDWR1430.0017.025213-u/r-402
403Mecole Hardman Jr. INDWR1440.0017.028713-u/r-403
404Deonte Harty FAWR1450.0017.0287--u/r-404
405Jermaine Jackson FAWR1460.0017.0262--u/r-405
406Jha'Quan Jackson FAWR1470.0017.0262--u/r-406
407Tom Kennedy DETWR1480.0017.03076-u/r-407
408Gunner Olszewski NYGWR1490.0017.02978-u/r-408
409Trey Palmer FAWR1500.0017.0253--u/r-409
410Brandon Powell FAWR1510.0017.0318--u/r-410
411James Proche II FAWR1520.0017.0306--u/r-411
412Laviska Shenault Jr FAWR1530.0017.0286--u/r-412
413Steven Sims Jr FAWR1540.0017.0297--u/r-413
414Xavier Smith SFWR1550.0017.02938-u/r-414
415Brevyn Spann-Ford DALTE5329.299.526214-u/r-415
416Ameer Abdullah JAXRB870.0017.033117-u/r-416
417Raheem Blackshear FARB880.0017.0284--u/r-417
418Ty Chandler NORB890.0017.02848-u/r-418
419DeeJay Dallas FARB900.0017.0286--u/r-419
420Kenny Gainwell TBRB910.0017.027510-u/r-420
421Eric Gray FARB920.0017.0263--u/r-421
422Nyheim Hines FARB930.0017.0298--u/r-422
423Cordarrelle Patterson FARB940.0017.03513--u/r-423
424Carson Steele FARB950.0017.0242-317+-107-107
425Pierre Strong Jr GBRB960.0017.027411-u/r-425
426Jamaal Williams FARB970.0017.0319--u/r-426
427Trayveon Williams FARB980.0017.0297--u/r-427
428Andre Szmyt CLEPK3029.083.028311-u/r-428
429Riley Leonard INDQB624.431.024213-u/r-429
430Tanner McKee PHIQB638.502.126310-u/r-430
431Ryan Fitzgerald CARPK3171.6817.02615329+-102-102
432Riley Patterson FAPK3219.022.0275--u/r-432
433Tennessee Titans TENTD325.6317.0--9321+-112-112
434Tyson Bagent CHIQB6413.053.526310-u/r-434
435Mitchell Trubisky TENQB6516.174.83299-u/r-435
436Davis Mills HOUQB6612.133.52858-u/r-436
437Shedeur Sanders CLEQB6714.594.624111234+-203-203
438Hendon Hooker TENQB6830.2717.02839-u/r-438
439Kyle Allen BUFQB698.912.73087-u/r-439
Players may be listed at different positions on different league platforms. Import your league to get players listed exactly as they are for your own league.