Loading Rankings
Loading Rankings...
Calculating custom consensus from the experts you selected. Thanks for your patience.
Phil Alexander's Fantasy Football 2025 Draft Rankings

Phil Alexander's Fantasy Football 2025 Draft Rankings

More League Options
More League Options
More League Options
Cheatsheet
Rank Draft Player Pos Points Games Age Exp Bye Rank
vs ADP
About
Downside
Upside
Tier 1
1Ja'Marr Chase CINWR1335.7716.226561+0-0-
2Justin Jefferson MINWR2333.1416.227665+3--3
Tier 2
3Bijan Robinson ATLRB1313.5115.3243112+-1-1
4Jahmyr Gibbs DETRB2308.7415.324364+0-0-
5Saquon Barkley PHI RB3301.5714.9298103+-2-2
6Christian McCaffrey SFRB4301.3214.930987+1--1
Tier 3
7CeeDee Lamb DALWR3301.7816.2276146+-1-1
8Malik Nabers NYGWR4295.2615.823289+1--1
Tier 4
9De'Von Achane MIA RB5273.9615.3253615+6--6
10Ashton Jeanty LVRB6273.6715.32211312+2--2
Tier 5
11Drake London ATLWR5276.4316.22541117+6--6
12Nico Collins HOUWR6276.3415.8275810+-2-2
13Chase Brown CINRB7267.3415.3263621+8--8
14Derrick Henry BALRB8266.1115.332101311+-3-3
15Trey McBride ARITE1256.2116.22641426+11--11
16Brock Bowers LVTE2253.3516.22321316+0-0-
17Bucky Irving TBRB9257.1215.32421022+5--5
18Brian Thomas Jr. JAXWR7265.4716.2242714+-4-4
19Jonathan Taylor INDRB10256.6415.32761320+1--1
20Puka Nacua LAR WR8261.7215.82531113+-7-7
21Ladd McConkey LAC WR9261.5416.2242725+4--4
22Amon-Ra St. Brown DETWR10260.4116.227568+-14-14
Tier 6
23Josh Jacobs GBRB11243.7315.32871119+-4-4
24Tyreek Hill FAWR11250.3415.33210-31+7--7
25A.J. Brown NEWR12250.0015.32971118+-7-7
Tier 7
26Kyren Williams LARRB12235.9914.92641127+1--1
27Tee Higgins CINWR13242.7615.8276628+1--1
28Jaxon Smith-Njigba SEAWR14242.1916.22431132+4--4
Tier 8
29Lamar Jackson BAL QB1369.5216.02981324+-5-5
30Josh Allen BUFQB2369.1616.0308723+-7-7
31George Kittle SFTE3222.1915.8339834+3--3
32Garrett Wilson NYJWR15236.8016.22641335+3--3
33Davante Adams LAR WR16235.1415.333121140+7--7
34Terry McLaurin WAS WR17234.4016.2317742+8--8
35Omarion Hampton LACRB13225.5315.3231733+-2-2
36Ken Walker III KCRB14225.3514.9264543+7--7
37Alvin Kamara NORB15223.2014.9319844+7--7
38Marvin Harrison Jr. HOUWR18229.0816.2242837+-1-1
39Calvin Ridley TENWR19228.1416.2318959+20--20
Tier 9
40Jalen Hurts PHI QB3356.1616.02861038+-2-2
41James Cook III BUFRB16214.9915.3274730+-11-11
42Travis Hunter JAXWR20223.3716.2231768+26--26
43DK Metcalf PITWR21223.3216.2287950+7--7
44Mike Evans SF WR22222.3415.83312836+-8-8
45Tony Pollard TENRB17213.5715.3297969+24--24
46Chuba Hubbard CARRB18212.6315.3275548+2--2
47Breece Hall NYJ RB19211.9215.32541341+-6-6
48Courtland Sutton DENWR23218.8416.23181047+-1-1
49DeVonta Smith PHIWR24217.4116.22751052+3--3
50Jayden Daniels WAS QB4347.0416.0252729+-21-21
51Tetairoa McMillan CARWR25214.6916.2231554+3--3
52George Pickens DALWR26214.3216.22541456+4--4
Tier 10
53Jaylen Waddle DENWR27210.6416.22751067+14--14
54Emeka Egbuka TB WR28210.1616.22411079+25--25
55TreVeyon Henderson NERB20201.0114.92411145+-10-10
56Xavier Worthy KCWR29209.2416.2232549+-7-7
57Jameson Williams DETWR30208.9616.2254655+-2-2
58Rashee Rice KC WR31199.3010.6263558+0-0-
59Stefon Diggs WASWR32207.3615.83211781+22--22
60Sam LaPorta DETTE4189.0016.2253653+-7-7
61Travis Kelce KCTE5188.0915.83713566+5--5
62Ricky Pearsall SF WR33204.0316.2262878+16--16
63DJ Moore BUFWR34201.2216.2298746+-17-17
64Joe Burrow CINQB5332.0016.1296639+-25-25
65Rome Odunze CHIWR35201.0916.22421075+10--10
66Isiah Pacheco DETRB21192.2014.9274663+-3-3
67Aaron Jones Sr. MINRB22191.6415.3319671+4--4
68Chris Olave NOWR36199.5615.3264876+8--8
69James Conner ARI RB23190.9614.93191451+-18-18
70RJ Harvey DENRB24190.0015.32511062+-8-8
71Zay Flowers BALWR37197.8116.22631360+-11-11
72Baker Mayfield TB QB6327.4116.03181070+-2-2
Tier 11
73Matthew Golden GBWR38192.2316.22311186+13--13
74Tyrone Tracy Jr. NYGRB25182.7315.3262882+8--8
75Jerry Jeudy CLEWR39190.4316.22761173+-2-2
76Zach Charbonnet SEARB26180.2715.325311103+27--27
77Mark Andrews BALTE6170.8215.83181372+-5-5
78D'Andre Swift CHIRB27176.4115.32761061+-17-17
79Tucker Kraft GBTE7167.8516.225311104+25--25
80Jaylen Warren PITRB28175.4815.3274988+8--8
81Tyler Warren IND TE8167.0416.22411387+6--6
82Deebo Samuel Sr. SF WR40182.3014.9307880+-2-2
83Brock Purdy SFQB7312.3016.0264896+13--13
84Justin Fields KCQB8312.1315.52755101+17--17
85Michael Pittman Jr PIT WR41179.6416.22969108+23--23
86T.J. Hockenson MINTE9162.3815.8297665+-21-21
87Jake Ferguson DALTE10161.9216.227414125+38--38
88David Njoku LAC TE11161.3615.3309790+2--2
89Bo Nix DENQB9307.2516.12621074+-15-15
90Jauan Jennings MINWR42175.4014.2296693+3--3
Tier 12
91Jakobi Meyers JAXWR43172.3615.8297784+-7-7
92Keon Coleman BUF WR44172.1916.22327107+15--15
93Evan Engram DEN TE12155.5715.83291083+-10-10
94Jordan Addison MINWR45166.3213.2243685+-9-9
95Khalil Shakir BUFWR46165.2216.2264797+2--2
96Christian Kirk SF WR47164.9715.32988136+40--40
97Chris Godwin Jr. TBWR48155.2310.43091098+1--1
Tier 13
98Josh Downs INDWR49162.6816.225313111+13--13
Tier 14
99David Montgomery HOURB29159.9814.9297864+-35-35
100Darnell Mooney NYGWR50156.3214.52968133+33--33
101Jayden Higgins HOU WR51155.7816.22318130+29--29
Tier 15
102Luther Burden III CHIWR52150.4816.222110139+37--37
103Jacory Croskey-Merritt WASRB30150.1614.92517114+11--11
104Patrick Mahomes II KCQB10298.9316.1319557+-47-47
105Marvin Mims Jr. DENWR53147.7416.224310146+41--41
106Kyler Murray MINQB11297.3016.0297689+-17-17
107J.K. Dobbins DENRB31147.4114.927610102+-5-5
108Kaleb Johnson GB RB32146.7815.32311177+-31-31
109Rashid Shaheed SEAWR54145.8715.828411128+19--19
110Travis Etienne Jr. NO RB33145.6315.3275899+-11-11
Tier 16
111Trevor Lawrence JAXQB12294.3716.02757141+30--30
112Colston Loveland CHITE13145.6415.822110109+-3-3
113Austin Ekeler WASRB34142.9514.93197122+9--9
114Cooper Kupp SEAWR55142.2014.53391194+-20-20
115Rhamondre Stevenson NERB35142.4615.328511119+4--4
116Dak Prescott DALQB13293.3216.033101492+-24-24
117Tank Bigsby PHI RB36142.2915.325310120+3--3
Tier 17
118Rashod Bateman BALWR56139.2916.226513144+26--26
119Jayden Reed GB WR57138.5015.326311105+-14-14
120Keenan Allen IND WR58138.3915.3341313131+11--11
121DeMario Douglas NEWR59137.8916.225311184+63--63
122Jordan Mason MIN RB37136.9715.3274695+-27-27
123J.J. McCarthy NYGQB14289.2215.92328127+4--4
124Xavier Legette CARWR60134.4916.22525175+51--51
Tier 18
125Dallas Goedert PHITE14138.2014.531810129+4--4
126Wan'Dale Robinson TENWR61131.8315.82549181+55--55
127Kyle Pitts Sr. ATLTE15137.4316.226511123+-4-4
128Joshua Palmer BUFWR62130.9715.82757166+38--38
129Elic Ayomanor TENWR63130.9516.22319215+86--86
Tier 19
130Rachaad White WASRB38129.4915.32747147+17--17
131Drake Maye NEQB15283.3416.024211117+-14-14
132Dalton Kincaid BUFTE16134.6715.82737118+-14-14
133Braelon Allen NYJ RB39128.0715.322213124+-9-9
134Brenton Strange JAXTE17134.6216.22537183+49--49
135Nick Chubb FA RB40127.0214.9308-137+2--2
136Chig Okonkwo WASTE18133.6816.22747180+44--44
137Ray Davis BUF RB41125.6115.32627155+18--18
138Hollywood Brown PHI WR64124.5413.729710150+12--12
139Justin Herbert LACQB16280.2816.12867115+-24-24
140Javonte Williams DALRB42124.4415.326514116+-24-24
141Jared Goff DETQB17279.5816.132106100+-41-41
142Brandon Aiyuk SFWR65112.7310.02868135+-7-7
143Cedric Tillman NOWR66123.0515.82638169+26--26
Tier 20
144Zach Ertz PHITE19129.6915.3351310151+7--7
145Dylan Sampson CLERB43121.2115.322111164+19--19
146Jalen Coker CARWR67119.1415.82525250+104--104
147Caleb Williams CHIQB18275.7016.024210112+-35-35
148Adam Thielen FAWR68117.7215.33613-159+11--11
149Hunter Henry NETE20127.0716.2311011154+5--5
150C.J. Stroud HOUQB19274.4616.02538121+-29-29
Tier 21
151Romeo Doubs NE WR69113.0115.326411188+37--37
152Jordan Love GBQB20270.5216.027611126+-26-26
153Darius Slayton FAWR70111.1016.2297-248+95--95
154Najee Harris FARB44111.5914.1285-138+-16-16
155Troy Franklin DEN WR71110.6416.223210241+86--86
Tier 22
156Cade Otton TBTE21120.8015.827410185+29--29
157Jaydon Blue PHI RB45109.2414.922110132+-25-25
158Tyjae Spears TENRB46108.1212.22539152+-6-6
159Alec Pierce INDWR72106.3815.826413232+73--73
160Bhayshul Tuten JAXRB47106.1215.32417143+-17-17
Tier 23
161Quentin Johnston LACWR73103.9415.82537216+55--55
162Dont'e Thornton Jr. LVWR74103.4816.223113191+29--29
163Trey Benson ARI RB48104.0215.324214145+-18-18
164Theo Johnson NYGTE22116.8416.22528265+101--101
Tier 24
165Pittsburgh Steelers PITTD1150.5117.0--9148+-17-17
166Baltimore Ravens BALTD2149.6017.0--13149+-17-17
167Denver Broncos DENTD3148.8617.0--10134+-33-33
168Houston Texans HOUTD4148.1217.0--8158+-10-10
169Green Bay Packers GBTD5147.9117.0--11228+59--59
170Brandon Aubrey DALPK1147.6117.031314157+-13-13
Tier 25
171Ka'imi Fairbairn HOUPK2143.9717.032108196+25--25
172Philadelphia Eagles PHITD6142.7617.0--10140+-32-32
173Jake Bates DETPK3141.7917.02736174+1--1
Tier 26
174Wil Lutz DENPK4139.5617.0321010217+43--43
175Cameron Dicker LACPK5138.7717.02647170+-5-5
176Minnesota Vikings MINTD7138.9217.0--6161+-15-15
177Ja'Tavion Sanders CARTE23114.0316.22325263+86--86
178Chase McLaughlin TBPK6138.0917.030710195+17--17
179Michael Penix Jr. ATLQB21261.3616.026211153+-26-26
180Harrison Butker KCPK7137.2317.03195201+21--21
181Evan McPherson CINPK8136.6617.02756240+59--59
182Joe Mixon FARB4984.999.2309-91+-91-91
183Isaac TeSlaa DET WR7598.9516.22416209+26--26
184Tyler Bass BUFPK9135.8117.02967212+28--28
185Kansas City Chiefs KCTD8136.4617.0--5186+1--1
186Buffalo Bills BUFTD9136.2617.0--7163+-23-23
187Tyler Loop BALPK10134.7917.025113231+44--44
188New England Patriots NETD10135.4817.0--11219+31--31
189Jake Elliott PHIPK11133.8217.031910204+15--15
190New York Giants NYGTD11134.6617.0--8249+59--59
191Los Angeles Chargers LACTD12133.8217.0--7224+33--33
192Jake Moody BALPK12132.8017.026313261+69--69
193Ray-Ray McCloud III FAWR7697.2315.8308-277+84--84
Free Agents
194Andrei Iosivas CINWR7797.0016.22736259+65--65
195Tyler Lockett FAWR7894.6516.23411-255+60--60
196Pat Bryant DENWR7992.6116.223110202+6--6
197Malik Washington MIA WR8091.3715.52626273+76--76
198Dyami Brown WASWR8190.9716.22657254+56--56
199Tory Horton SEA WR8288.8815.823111229+30--30
200Tutu Atwell LARWR8388.7016.227511322+122--122
201Michael Wilson ARIWR8488.1116.226314270+69--69
202Rico Dowdle PITRB5099.2515.32869176+-26-26
203Jaylin Noel HOU WR8587.0016.22418251+48--48
204Calvin Austin III NYG WR8684.4416.22748294+90--90
205Ollie Gordon II MIARB5194.8014.92216179+-26-26
206Kyle Williams NEWR8783.3416.223111177+-29-29
207Adonai Mitchell NYJWR8881.2216.224213279+72--72
208Brian Robinson Jr ATL RB5292.1414.927411106+-102-102
209KaVontae Turpin DALWR8980.8816.230414318+109--109
210Tyler Allgeier ARIRB5391.0915.326414162+-48-48
211Cam Skattebo NYGRB5490.1314.92418110+-101-101
212Tre' Harris LAC WR9079.0216.22417167+-45-45
213DeAndre Hopkins FAWR9178.6115.33413-198+-15-15
214Quinshon Judkins CLERB5588.6513.723111113+-101-101
215Jerome Ford ARIRB5688.3115.327414165+-50-50
216Dontayvion Wicks PHIWR9277.7016.225310319+103--103
217Amari Cooper FAWR9376.2015.33211-246+29--29
218Blake Corum LARRB5785.5415.325211207+-11-11
219Jalen Royals KC WR9473.9816.22315298+79--79
220Isaiah Bond CLEWR9573.5515.322111342+122--122
221Cam Ward TENQB22259.9016.02419168+-53-53
222Kayshon Boutte HOU WR9672.4815.82438307+85--85
223Luke McCaffrey WASWR9771.8616.22527346+123--123
224Miles Sanders FARB5881.2714.9297-287+63--63
225Bryce Young CARQB23256.3716.02535160+-65-65
226Tre Tucker LVWR9871.4016.225313305+79--79
227Geno Smith NYJQB24255.3416.0361313182+-45-45
228Jermaine Burton FAWR9971.0515.8252--u/r-228
229Jordan Whittington LARWR10070.8416.226211349+120--120
230Woody Marks HOURB5979.3615.32518197+-33-33
231Jalen McMillan TB WR10153.898.824210236+5--5
232Jalen Nailor LVWR10267.4715.827413303+71--71
233Kyle Monangai CHIRB6076.0015.324110220+-13-13
234Tua Tagovailoa ATLQB25239.1915.028611156+-78-78
235Will Shipley PHIRB6174.3615.324210200+-35-35
236Chris Rodriguez Jr. JAXRB6274.3414.92637206+-30-30
237Tahj Brooks CIN RB6372.1415.32416222+-15-15
238Sam Darnold SEAQB26232.1415.529811178+-60-60
239Mike Gesicki CINTE24111.7516.23186210+-29-29
240Nick Westbrook-Ikhine INDWR10362.6316.229613-u/r-240
241Josh Reynolds FAWR10461.8414.9319-316+75--75
242DJ Giddens INDRB6470.0115.323113223+-19-19
243Devaughn Vele NOWR10561.4415.82828-u/r-243
244Mason Taylor NYJ TE25107.8316.222113203+-41-41
245Jack Bech LVWR10659.9516.223113238+-7-7
246Aaron Rodgers PITQB27220.4816.042219190+-56-56
247Isaiah Likely NYGTE26105.6413.82648173+-74-74
248Brandin Cooks SFWR10758.3114.933128-u/r-248
249Jamari Thrash LVWR10857.2616.225213-u/r-249
250Sterling Shepard NYJWR10945.439.1331013-u/r-250
251Kendre Miller NORB6564.4214.52438260+9--9
252Elijah Arroyo SEATE27100.6616.223111214+-38-38
253Pat Freiermuth PITTE28100.2116.22859199+-54-54
254Jonnu Smith GBTE29100.1516.231911142+-112-112
255Matthew Stafford LARQB28206.7013.9381711171+-84-84
256Keaton Mitchell LACRB6661.8914.92437205+-51-51
257Harold Fannin Jr. CLETE3097.3116.222111258+1--1
258Sean Tucker TB RB6759.8615.325310267+9--9
259Isaac Guerendo SFRB6857.9614.92628172+-87-87
260Daniel Jones INDQB29179.3111.129713242+-18-18
261Zay Jones FAWR11050.7215.8319--u/r-261
262Keandre Lambert-Smith LACWR11150.5116.22417288+26--26
263Jaylen Wright MIARB6957.1613.32326194+-69-69
264Jalen Tolbert MIAWR11250.1716.22746340+76--76
265Raheem Mostert FARB7056.9914.13411-297+32--32
266Roschon Johnson CHIRB7155.8715.325310227+-39-39
267Juwan Johnson NOTE3190.5315.83068276+9--9
268Kenny Gainwell TBRB7255.4015.327510-u/r-268
269Greg Dortch BUFWR11347.8916.22877-u/r-269
270Hunter Renfrow FAWR11415.322.8307-337+67--67
271Casey Washington CARWR11537.259.12525-u/r-271
272Chris Brooks GB RB7352.5213.226311-u/r-272
273Roman Wilson PITWR11646.1515.32529274+1--1
274Tyler Conklin DETTE3285.0515.83186-u/r-274
275Anthony Richardson Sr. INDQB30100.585.524313269+-6-6
276Elijah Moore PHIWR11744.5213.726510-u/r-276
277Justice Hill BALRB7450.5815.128713213+-64-64
278Tim Patrick NYJWR11844.4615.332913-u/r-278
279Demarcus Robinson SFWR11936.359.532108-u/r-279
280Kareem Hunt FARB7550.1514.9319-193+-87-87
281Ty Johnson BUFRB7649.3715.32977334+53--53
282Van Jefferson WASWR12043.1815.33067-u/r-282
283MarShawn Lloyd GB RB7747.4413.725211335+52--52
284Dalton Schultz HOUTE3379.9116.23088252+-32-32
285Jaxson Dart NYG QB3179.684.32318226+-59-59
286Samaje Perine CINRB7846.9715.33196347+61--61
287Allen Lazard FAWR12140.9314.9308--u/r-287
288Mack Hollins NEWR12239.9416.233911-u/r-288
289Jarquez Hunter NORB7944.7315.32318264+-25-25
290Isaiah Davis NYJ RB8044.0315.324213-u/r-290
291Tyler Higbee LARTE3475.1115.8331011296+5--5
292Russell Wilson FAQB32143.1811.13714-272+-20-20
293Noah Brown FAWR12337.1613.7309--u/r-293
294Darren Waller CARTE3572.5313.734115218+-76-76
295Terrance Ferguson LAR TE3672.5015.323111343+48--48
296Michael Mayer LV TE3772.3615.825313-u/r-296
297Noah Gray KCTE3872.1116.22755301+4--4
298AJ Dillon CARRB8141.1614.92865-u/r-298
299Joe Flacco CINQB33122.709.841186275+-24-24
300JuJu Smith-Schuster FAWR12435.1214.5299-339+39--39
301Devin Neal WASRB8239.2414.12317314+13--13
302KhaDarel Hodge FAWR12531.3511.2318--u/r-302
303LeQuint Allen Jr. JAXRB8338.1514.92217-u/r-303
304Noah Fant NOTE3967.3616.22878-u/r-304
305Antonio Gibson FARB8437.9115.3286--u/r-305
306Jaleel McLaughlin CLERB8535.7014.926311286+-20-20
307Spencer Rattler NOQB34119.5410.62628315+8--8
308Derius Davis LACWR12630.8816.22637-u/r-308
309Ben Sinnott WASTE4062.5716.22427-u/r-309
310Jimmy Garoppolo FAQB3559.724.33512--u/r-310
311Elijah Mitchell PHIRB8621.917.028510290+-21-21
312Tyler Goodson DALRB8724.599.125414-u/r-312
313AJ Barner SEATE4157.3016.224211-u/r-313
314Jordan James SFRB8817.445.82218-u/r-314
315Luke Musgrave GBTE4256.8115.326311-u/r-315
316Kenny Pickett CARQB3631.332.22845-u/r-316
317Cole Kmet CHITE4352.3516.227610283+-34-34
318Oronde Gadsden LACTE4452.3215.82317-u/r-318
319Kirk Cousins LVQB3728.542.2381413326+7--7
320Dawson Knox BUFTE4547.4515.82977302+-18-18
321Luke Schoonmaker DALTE4646.8516.228314-u/r-321
322Will Dissly FATE4746.1015.8308--u/r-322
323Grant Calcaterra PHITE4844.2316.227410-u/r-323
324Jalen Milroe SEA QB3816.581.423111336+12--12
325Austin Hooper ATLTE4941.4816.2321011-u/r-325
326Tyler Shough NOQB3961.107.62718299+-27-27
327Foster Moreau HOUTE5036.4110.82978-u/r-327
328Elijah Higgins ARITE5139.2815.826314-u/r-328
329Mac Jones SFQB4028.863.12858-u/r-329
330Gunnar Helm TENTE5234.0015.82419-u/r-330
331Tyrod Taylor GBQB4120.532.4371511-u/r-331
332Jeremy Ruckert NYJTE5331.4816.226413-u/r-332
333Taysom Hill FATE5419.126.3369-332+-1-1
334Jared Wiley KCTE5530.8015.82525-u/r-334
335Josh Oliver MINTE5630.4416.22976-u/r-335
336Jameis Winston NYGQB4212.971.632118-u/r-336
337Malik Willis MIAQB4321.273.12746-u/r-337
338Payne Durham TBTE5726.4715.826310-u/r-338
339Marcus Mariota WASQB4419.843.133117-u/r-339
340Pharaoh Brown INDTE5819.889.132913-u/r-340
341Josh Whyle GBTE5925.0317.027311-u/r-341
342Darnell Washington PITTE6024.9916.22539-u/r-342
343Seattle Seahawks SEATD13132.2017.0--11211+-132-132
344Las Vegas Raiders LVTD14131.2817.0--13293+-51-51
345Dallas Cowboys DALTD15131.1017.0--14239+-106-106
346Chicago Bears CHITD16130.8217.0--10221+-125-125
347Detroit Lions DETTD17129.4217.0--6189+-158-158
348New York Jets NYJTD18128.7117.0--13257+-91-91
349Atlanta Falcons ATLTD19128.4217.0--11292+-57-57
350Los Angeles Rams LARTD20126.6617.0--11244+-106-106
351Arizona Cardinals ARITD21125.5317.0--14237+-114-114
352Tampa Bay Buccaneers TBTD22124.4917.0--10225+-127-127
353Indianapolis Colts INDTD23122.6217.0--13280+-73-73
354San Francisco 49ers SFTD24122.3517.0--8192+-162-162
355Jacksonville Jaguars JAXTD25121.4017.0--7351+-4-4
356Washington Commanders WASTD26120.3617.0--7235+-121-121
357Tennessee Titans TENTD27117.4017.0--9321+-36-36
358Tommy Tremble CARTE6123.4315.32655-u/r-358
359Tanner Hudson CINTE6216.657.83186-u/r-359
360Cincinnati Bengals CINTD28113.9317.0--6243+-117-117
361Cleveland Browns CLETD29113.7717.0--11253+-108-108
362Trey Lance LACQB4513.942.22657-u/r-362
363Chris Boswell PITPK13131.6717.035129187+-176-176
364Carolina Panthers CARTD30110.8217.0--5306+-58-58
365Matt Gay LVPK14130.2817.032713247+-118-118
366Mason Rudolph PITQB4615.992.73189-u/r-366
367Joshua Karty FAPK15129.0417.0242-282+-85-85
368Younghoe Koo FAPK16127.7917.0329-230+-138-138
369Will Reichard MINPK17126.3517.02526262+-107-107
370Cam Little JAXPK18124.6517.02327208+-162-162
371Brandon McManus LARPK19122.9317.0351311266+-105-105
372Miami Dolphins MIATD3196.3717.0--6281+-91-91
373Jason Myers SEAPK20121.4217.0351111284+-89-89
374Cairo Santos CHIPK21119.7617.0341210278+-96-96
375Dillon Gabriel CLEQB4720.813.925111-u/r-375
376Daniel Carlson NOPK22118.0517.03188245+-131-131
377Blake Grupe LARPK23116.1217.027311309+-68-68
378Brock Wright DETTE6320.9315.82756-u/r-378
379Graham Gano FAPK24111.5017.03917-308+-71-71
380Joey Slye TENPK25108.7717.03079-u/r-380
381Tanner McKee PHIQB4811.522.126310-u/r-381
382Will Howard PITQB4946.0417.02519-u/r-382
383Harrison Bryant FATE6415.689.1286--u/r-383
384Chad Ryland ARIPK26102.2317.027314-u/r-384
385Carson Wentz MINQB5015.953.133106285+-100-100
386Matthew Wright FAPK2798.1517.0307--u/r-386
387Jason Sanders NYJPK2865.486.530813233+-154-154
388Zach Wilson NOQB5118.904.02758-u/r-388
389Drew Sample CINTE6518.8516.23076-u/r-389
390Andy Borregales NEPK2994.0814.524111323+-67-67
391Shedeur Sanders CLEQB5220.734.624111234+-157-157
392Nick Folk ATLPK3090.8816.5411911330+-62-62
393Adam Trautman DENTE6618.2616.229610-u/r-393
394Joe Milton III PHIQB5314.793.126210-u/r-394
395Spencer Shrader INDPK3187.2417.027213-u/r-395
396Andy Dalton ATLQB5416.203.5391511-u/r-396
397Ronnie Bell FAWR1270.0017.0263--u/r-397
398Braxton Berrios NYGWR1280.0017.03188-u/r-398
399DeAndre Carter DETWR1290.0017.033116-u/r-399
400Britain Covey PHIWR1300.0017.029410-u/r-400
401Jacob Cowing SFWR1310.0017.02528-u/r-401
402Jamison Crowder FAWR1320.0017.03311--u/r-402
403Jaelon Darden FAWR1330.0017.0275--u/r-403
404Devin Duvernay ARIWR1340.0017.029614-u/r-404
405Xavier Gipson PHIWR1350.0017.025310-u/r-405
406Anthony Gould INDWR1360.0017.025213-u/r-406
407Mecole Hardman Jr. INDWR1370.0017.028713-u/r-407
408Deonte Harty FAWR1380.0017.0287--u/r-408
409Jermaine Jackson FAWR1390.0017.0262--u/r-409
410Jha'Quan Jackson FAWR1400.0017.0262--u/r-410
411Charlie Jones NYGWR1410.0017.02838-u/r-411
412Tom Kennedy DETWR1420.0017.03076-u/r-412
413Gunner Olszewski NYGWR1430.0017.02978-u/r-413
414Trey Palmer FAWR1440.0017.0253--u/r-414
415Brandon Powell FAWR1450.0017.0318--u/r-415
416James Proche II FAWR1460.0017.0306--u/r-416
417Kalif Raymond CHIWR1470.0017.0321010-u/r-417
418Laviska Shenault Jr FAWR1480.0017.0286--u/r-418
419Steven Sims Jr FAWR1490.0017.0297--u/r-419
420Xavier Smith SFWR1500.0017.02938-u/r-420
421Parker Washington JAXWR1510.0017.02437-u/r-421
422Gardner Minshew II ARIQB5512.412.730714-u/r-422
423Ameer Abdullah JAXRB890.0017.033117-u/r-423
424Raheem Blackshear FARB900.0017.0284--u/r-424
425Ty Chandler NORB910.0017.02848-u/r-425
426DeeJay Dallas FARB920.0017.0286--u/r-426
427Eric Gray FARB930.0017.0263--u/r-427
428Nyheim Hines FARB940.0017.0298--u/r-428
429Cordarrelle Patterson FARB950.0017.03513--u/r-429
430Dameon Pierce PHIRB960.0017.026410268+-162-162
431Carson Steele FARB970.0017.0242-317+-114-114
432Pierre Strong Jr GBRB980.0017.027411-u/r-432
433Jamaal Williams FARB990.0017.0319--u/r-433
434Trayveon Williams FARB1000.0017.0297--u/r-434
435Joshua Dobbs DETQB5612.222.73196-u/r-435
436Julian Hill NETE6713.619.526311-u/r-436
437Kyle Allen BUFQB5712.112.73087-u/r-437
438Sam Howell DALQB588.681.926414-u/r-438
439Ryan Fitzgerald CARPK3268.5417.02615329+-110-110
440New Orleans Saints NOTD325.6317.0--8320+-120-120
441Andre Szmyt CLEPK337.691.028311-u/r-441
442Riley Patterson FAPK3413.672.0275--u/r-442
443Greg Zuerlein FAPK356.581.03814--u/r-443
444Eddy Piñeiro SFPK3636.648.53188-u/r-444
445Michael Badgley FAPK3743.1517.0318--u/r-445
446Greg Joseph FAPK384.481.0328--u/r-446
447Harrison Mevis FAPK395.102.0242-312+-135-135
448Dustin Hopkins FAPK4011.227.53613-310+-138-138
449Caden Davis FAPK413.802.0251--u/r-449
Players may be listed at different positions on different league platforms. Import your league to get players listed exactly as they are for your own league.