Loading Rankings
Loading Rankings...
Calculating custom consensus from the experts you selected. Thanks for your patience.
Ryan Weisse's Fantasy Football 2025 Draft Rankings

Ryan Weisse's Fantasy Football 2025 Draft Rankings

More League Options
More League Options
More League Options
Cheatsheet
Rank Draft Player Pos Points Games Age Exp Bye Rank
vs ADP
About
Downside
Upside
Tier 1
1Ja'Marr Chase CINWR1335.7716.226561+0-0-2.04.5
2Bijan Robinson ATLRB1313.5115.3243112+0-0-2.04.0
3Jahmyr Gibbs DETRB2310.8515.324364+1--11.54.0
Tier 2
4Ashton Jeanty LVRB3301.1315.32211312+8--83.05.0
5Christian McCaffrey SFRB4295.0914.930987+2--23.55.0
6CeeDee Lamb DALWR2302.8716.2276146+0-0-1.54.0
7Justin Jefferson MINWR3297.6116.227665+-2-22.55.0
Tier 3
8Saquon Barkley PHI RB5275.7914.9298103+-5-53.54.5
9Malik Nabers NYGWR4287.7015.823289+0-0-2.05.0
10De'Von Achane MIA RB6273.0515.3253615+5--52.05.0
11Trey McBride ARITE1257.5416.22641426+15--152.04.5
12Bucky Irving TBRB7268.1615.32421022+10--102.04.0
13Jonathan Taylor INDRB8267.9715.32761320+7--72.04.0
14Brian Thomas Jr. JAXWR5279.3316.2242714+0-0-2.55.0
Tier 4
15Nico Collins HOUWR6273.9215.8275810+-5-52.54.0
16Puka Nacua LAR WR7271.6115.82531113+-3-31.54.0
17Chase Brown CINRB9256.9715.3263621+4--42.03.5
18Derrick Henry BALRB10255.6915.332101311+-7-73.54.5
19Brock Bowers LVTE2239.5116.22321316+-3-32.04.0
20Drake London ATLWR8263.4016.22541117+-3-32.04.0
21Kyren Williams LARRB11247.7414.92641127+6--62.04.0
22Amon-Ra St. Brown DETWR9259.9716.227568+-14-142.04.5
23A.J. Brown NEWR10259.8515.32971118+-5-52.54.0
Tier 5
24Alvin Kamara NORB12242.2914.9319844+20--203.04.0
25Josh Jacobs GBRB13239.7715.32871119+-6-62.53.5
26Tyreek Hill FAWR11251.3015.33210-31+5--53.54.0
27Ladd McConkey LAC WR12249.3216.2242725+-2-22.03.5
28James Cook III BUFRB14234.9415.3274730+2--22.54.0
29Lamar Jackson BAL QB1369.5216.02981324+-5-51.54.0
30Breece Hall NYJ RB15230.0515.32541341+11--113.04.0
31Davante Adams LAR WR13242.6515.333121140+9--92.53.5
32Courtland Sutton DENWR14242.0616.23181047+15--152.03.0
33Josh Allen BUFQB2364.9716.0308723+-10-102.04.5
34Terry McLaurin WAS WR15239.0516.2317742+8--82.53.5
Tier 6
35Jayden Daniels WAS QB3358.3416.0252729+-6-62.53.5
36Garrett Wilson NYJWR16234.1916.22641335+-1-12.04.0
37Marvin Harrison Jr. HOUWR17234.1816.2242837+0-0-2.54.0
38George Kittle SFTE3205.4715.8339834+-4-42.54.0
39Jaxon Smith-Njigba SEAWR18233.0216.22431132+-7-72.03.0
40DK Metcalf PITWR19232.5416.2287950+10--102.04.0
41Ken Walker III KCRB16219.0514.9264543+2--22.54.0
42Omarion Hampton LACRB17218.5615.3231733+-9-92.54.5
43Jalen Hurts PHI QB4353.6516.02861038+-5-52.53.5
44Travis Kelce KCTE4199.3715.83713566+22--223.04.0
45D'Andre Swift CHIRB18214.0115.32761061+16--163.04.0
46Tony Pollard TENRB19213.3815.3297969+23--232.53.0
47DeVonta Smith PHIWR20225.1216.22751052+5--52.04.0
48Xavier Worthy KCWR21224.4216.2232549+1--13.04.0
49Calvin Ridley TENWR22223.8816.2318959+10--102.04.0
Tier 7
50Joe Burrow CINQB5343.3416.1296639+-11-113.04.5
51Mike Evans SF WR23217.0415.83312836+-15-152.53.0
52James Conner ARI RB20204.0614.93191451+-1-13.53.0
53Tetairoa McMillan CARWR24216.1916.2231554+1--12.04.0
54DJ Moore BUFWR25216.1916.2298746+-8-82.53.5
55Tee Higgins CINWR26215.5815.8276628+-27-272.04.0
56George Pickens DALWR27215.3916.22541456+0-0-2.53.5
57Tyrone Tracy Jr. NYGRB21201.1615.3262882+25--252.53.0
58Jaylen Waddle DENWR28213.2416.22751067+9--9
59Travis Hunter JAXWR29213.1216.2231768+9--9
60Jameson Williams DETWR30213.0416.2254655+-5-52.04.0
61Jaylen Warren PITRB22199.9715.3274988+27--272.54.0
62Jerry Jeudy CLEWR31211.8416.22761173+11--113.03.5
63Isiah Pacheco DETRB23197.7214.9274663+0-0-
64Zay Flowers BALWR32209.8116.22631360+-4-42.03.0
Tier 8
65Mark Andrews BALTE5179.3615.83181372+7--73.04.0
66Sam LaPorta DETTE6178.6616.2253653+-13-132.54.5
67Patrick Mahomes II KCQB6328.1016.1319557+-10-103.04.5
68Chris Olave NOWR33203.7915.3264876+8--83.54.0
69David Njoku LAC TE7175.0415.3309790+21--213.04.0
70Chuba Hubbard CARRB24189.8215.3275548+-22-222.53.5
71TreVeyon Henderson NERB25188.1414.92411145+-26-262.04.5
72Khalil Shakir BUFWR34199.7216.2264797+25--252.03.5
73Aaron Jones Sr. MINRB26186.6815.3319671+-2-23.03.5
74Emeka Egbuka TB WR35199.3316.22411079+5--5
75Hunter Henry NETE8171.3616.2311011154+79--791.53.5
76Stefon Diggs WASWR36198.0315.83211781+5--5
77Cooper Kupp SEAWR37197.9214.53391194+17--173.03.5
Tier 9
78Evan Engram DEN TE9168.3915.83291083+5--52.04.0
79Baker Mayfield TB QB7319.5616.03181070+-9-92.54.0
80Deebo Samuel Sr. SF WR38195.5514.9307880+0-0-2.53.5
81RJ Harvey DENRB27181.6615.32511062+-19-19
82Jakobi Meyers JAXWR39193.4315.8297784+2--21.53.0
83Rome Odunze CHIWR40191.8616.22421075+-8-8
84Kyler Murray MINQB8314.0216.0297689+5--53.54.5
85T.J. Hockenson MINTE10162.6015.8297665+-20-202.04.0
86Michael Pittman Jr PIT WR41188.5816.22969108+22--22
87David Montgomery HOURB28174.0814.9297864+-23-232.03.5
88Matthew Golden GBWR42185.6516.22311186+-2-2
89Caleb Williams CHIQB9309.1016.024210112+23--233.04.0
90Ricky Pearsall SF WR43184.5216.2262878+-12-12
Tier 10
91Tucker Kraft GBTE11154.9816.225311104+13--132.53.0
92Jake Ferguson DALTE12154.1816.227414125+33--333.03.0
93Josh Downs INDWR44181.6116.225313111+18--18
94Wan'Dale Robinson TENWR45178.5615.82549181+87--87
Tier 11
95Zach Charbonnet SEARB29167.1915.325311103+8--8
96Rashid Shaheed SEAWR46169.4215.828411128+32--32
97Jacory Croskey-Merritt WASRB30165.1514.92517114+17--17
98Rashee Rice KC WR47157.7410.6263558+-40-402.54.0
99Christian Kirk SF WR48165.8915.32988136+37--37
100Kaleb Johnson GB RB31161.4115.32311177+-23-23
Tier 12
101Rashod Bateman BALWR49161.2716.226513144+43--43
102Austin Ekeler WASRB32158.5114.93197122+20--20
103Rhamondre Stevenson NERB33156.6915.328511119+16--162.54.0
104Bo Nix DENQB10305.0216.12621074+-30-302.54.0
Tier 13
105J.K. Dobbins DENRB34153.9114.927610102+-3-3
106Marvin Mims Jr. DENWR50155.9316.224310146+40--40
107Javonte Williams DALRB35151.7315.326514116+9--9
108Trevor Lawrence JAXQB11301.2816.02757141+33--332.53.5
109Kyle Pitts Sr. ATLTE13152.6716.226511123+14--143.53.5
110Travis Etienne Jr. NO RB36149.6315.3275899+-11-112.54.0
111Darnell Mooney NYGWR51149.4114.52968133+22--22
112Jordan Addison MINWR52148.8813.2243685+-27-272.53.5
113Drake Maye NEQB12297.9216.024211117+4--42.54.5
Tier 14
114DeMario Douglas NEWR53146.0116.225311184+70--70
115Justin Herbert LACQB13294.7816.12867115+0-0-3.04.0
116Jauan Jennings MINWR54143.6614.2296693+-23-23
117Keon Coleman BUF WR55143.3016.22327107+-10-10
118Tyler Warren IND TE14147.5116.22411387+-31-312.54.0
119Jayden Reed GB WR56142.8615.326311105+-14-142.53.5
120Joshua Palmer BUFWR57142.5015.82757166+46--46
121Jalen Coker CARWR58142.0615.82525250+129--129
122Chris Godwin Jr. TBWR59132.4910.43091098+-24-243.04.0
123Cedric Tillman NOWR60141.1415.82638169+46--46
124Chig Okonkwo WASTE15145.3716.22747180+56--561.53.5
125Xavier Legette CARWR61139.0916.22525175+50--50
Tier 15
126Keenan Allen IND WR62135.6815.3341313131+5--5
127Trey Benson ARI RB37135.0315.324214145+18--18
128Dak Prescott DALQB14287.8516.033101492+-36-363.04.0
129Romeo Doubs NE WR63132.0215.326411188+59--59
130Rachaad White WASRB38131.7015.32747147+17--17
131Jared Goff DETQB15285.9416.132106100+-31-312.53.5
132Justin Fields KCQB16284.8715.52755101+-31-313.04.5
133Quinshon Judkins CLERB39129.8413.723111113+-20-20
134Tank Bigsby PHI RB40129.5615.325310120+-14-14
Tier 16
135Jerome Ford ARIRB41128.0415.327414165+30--30
136Mason Taylor NYJ TE16136.9616.222113203+67--671.03.5
137Andrei Iosivas CINWR64125.7016.22736259+122--122
138Brock Purdy SFQB17282.2216.0264896+-42-422.03.0
139Dallas Goedert PHITE17136.3814.531810129+-10-102.03.0
140Najee Harris FARB42125.9114.1285-138+-2-2
141Josh Reynolds FAWR65124.6914.9319-316+175--175
142Michael Wilson ARIWR66123.9016.226314270+128--128
Tier 17
143Alec Pierce INDWR67121.8015.826413232+89--89
144Colston Loveland CHITE18134.2315.822110109+-35-351.54.0
145Jordan Mason MIN RB43122.8915.3274695+-50-50
146Jordan Love GBQB18279.2316.027611126+-20-202.03.5
147Pat Freiermuth PITTE19132.5016.22859199+52--523.03.0
148Tory Horton SEA WR68117.5815.823111229+81--81
149Brandon Aiyuk SFWR69106.0410.02868135+-14-144.03.5
150Calvin Austin III NYG WR70116.3916.22748294+144--144
151Tyler Allgeier ARIRB44117.9015.326414162+11--11
152C.J. Stroud HOUQB19275.4416.02538121+-31-312.54.0
Tier 18
153Jayden Higgins HOU WR71112.9216.22318130+-23-23
154Quentin Johnston LACWR72112.3815.82537216+62--62
155Dalton Kincaid BUFTE20128.0815.82737118+-37-372.03.5
156Ray-Ray McCloud III FAWR73111.2115.8308-277+121--121
157Jonnu Smith GBTE21127.4216.231911142+-15-153.54.0
158Tyler Lockett FAWR74109.9116.23411-255+97--97
159Nick Chubb FA RB45112.0714.9308-137+-22-22
160Justice Hill BALRB46111.6315.128713213+53--53
161Ray Davis BUF RB47110.6715.32627155+-6-6
Tier 19
162Tyjae Spears TENRB48108.8612.22539152+-10-10
Tier 20
163Green Bay Packers GBTD1156.6917.0--11228+65--65
164Denver Broncos DENTD2154.5917.0--10134+-30-30
165Brandon Aubrey DALPK1147.7017.031314157+-8-8
166Bryce Young CARQB20268.0616.02535160+-6-63.04.0
167Philadelphia Eagles PHITD3151.3717.0--10140+-27-27
168Baltimore Ravens BALTD4150.5317.0--13149+-19-19
169Mike Gesicki CINTE22123.2816.23186210+41--412.03.5
170Cameron Dicker LACPK2144.1017.02647170+0-0-
171Buffalo Bills BUFTD5146.2817.0--7163+-8-8
172Jake Bates DETPK3141.9717.02736174+2--2
Tier 21
173Houston Texans HOUTD6143.2017.0--8158+-15-15
174Chris Boswell PITPK4139.6717.035129187+13--13
175Pittsburgh Steelers PITTD7142.1117.0--9148+-27-27
176San Francisco 49ers SFTD8142.0317.0--8192+16--16
177Harrison Butker KCPK5138.9017.03195201+24--24
178Juwan Johnson NOTE23122.1515.83068276+98--982.03.0
179Minnesota Vikings MINTD9140.7017.0--6161+-18-18
180Matt Gay LVPK6138.1117.032713247+67--67
181Sam Darnold SEAQB21266.4915.529811178+-3-32.02.5
182Chase McLaughlin TBPK7137.4217.030710195+13--13
183Tyler Bass BUFPK8136.8017.02967212+29--29
184Kansas City Chiefs KCTD10138.7917.0--5186+2--2
185Brian Robinson Jr ATL RB49105.1314.927411106+-79-792.53.5
186Dont'e Thornton Jr. LVWR75101.4516.223113191+5--5
187Jake Elliott PHIPK9135.9117.031910204+17--17
188Jason Myers SEAPK10135.0317.0351111284+96--96
Tier 22
189Younghoe Koo FAPK11134.0117.0329-230+41--41
190Detroit Lions DETTD11134.8717.0--6189+-1-1
191Ka'imi Fairbairn HOUPK12133.0417.032108196+5--5
192Los Angeles Chargers LACTD12133.8217.0--7224+32--32
193Nick Westbrook-Ikhine INDWR7698.1216.229613-u/r-193
Free Agents
194Jaylin Noel HOU WR7796.6916.22418251+57--57
195Darius Slayton FAWR7896.3716.2297-248+53--53
196Hollywood Brown PHI WR7994.1513.729710150+-46-46
197Troy Franklin DEN WR8092.6416.223210241+44--44
198Adonai Mitchell NYJWR8191.6616.224213279+81--81
199Van Jefferson WASWR8291.4015.33067-u/r-199
200Devaughn Vele NOWR8391.3215.82828-u/r-200
201Rico Dowdle PITRB50101.5215.32869176+-25-25
202Braelon Allen NYJ RB51101.4615.322213124+-78-78
203Ollie Gordon II MIARB52100.5114.92216179+-24-24
204Tre' Harris LAC WR8487.0916.22417167+-37-37
205Joe Mixon FARB5383.769.2309-91+-114-1143.03.5
206Tutu Atwell LARWR8586.3316.227511322+116--116
207Emanuel Wilson SEARB5498.6615.327311350+143--143
208Luther Burden III CHIWR8685.3416.222110139+-69-69
209DeAndre Hopkins FAWR8784.9015.33413-198+-11-11
210Brandin Cooks SFWR8884.1914.933128-u/r-210
211Pat Bryant DENWR8983.9216.223110202+-9-9
212Jahan Dotson ATLWR9082.3716.226411327+115--115
213Trevor Etienne CARRB5594.7515.32215-u/r-213
214Jalen Royals KC WR9181.8016.22315298+84--84
215Roman Wilson PITWR9281.2815.32529274+59--59
216Cam Skattebo NYGRB5693.3814.92418110+-106-106
217Tre Tucker LVWR9380.5516.225313305+88--88
218Olamide Zaccheaus ATLWR9479.1016.229711291+73--73
219Elic Ayomanor TENWR9578.7416.22319215+-4-4
220Jaydon Blue PHI RB5787.3214.922110132+-88-88
221Dyami Brown WASWR9675.1316.22657254+33--33
222Kyle Monangai CHIRB5886.0115.324110220+-2-2
223Samaje Perine CINRB5985.0815.33196347+124--124
224Cam Ward TENQB22263.7916.02419168+-56-561.53.5
225Geno Smith NYJQB23260.3016.0361313182+-43-431.03.0
226KaVontae Turpin DALWR9772.1916.230414318+92--92
227Will Shipley PHIRB6082.0515.324210200+-27-27
228Jimmy Horn Jr. CLEWR9870.7916.224111333+105--105
229J.J. McCarthy NYGQB24255.5915.92328127+-102-1022.03.5
230Noah Brown FAWR9970.4813.7309--u/r-230
231David Moore CARWR10070.3015.33195-u/r-231
232Kendre Miller NORB6180.8214.52438260+28--28
233Michael Penix Jr. ATLQB25251.7816.026211153+-80-801.03.5
234JuJu Smith-Schuster FAWR10168.3214.5299-339+105--105
235Isaiah Bond CLEWR10268.0015.322111342+107--107
236Kayshon Boutte HOU WR10366.9415.82438307+71--71
237Aaron Rodgers PITQB26240.5816.042219190+-47-473.03.0
238Blake Corum LARRB6274.7515.325211207+-31-31
239Jalen Tolbert MIAWR10464.8316.22746340+101--101
240Tua Tagovailoa ATLQB27236.0215.028611156+-84-842.53.0
241Miles Sanders FARB6373.4414.9297-287+46--46
242Malik Washington MIA WR10563.5815.52626273+31--31
243Brenton Strange JAXTE24116.1016.22537183+-60-601.03.0
244Greg Dortch BUFWR10663.1716.22877-u/r-244
245Dylan Sampson CLERB6472.6715.322111164+-81-81
246Zach Ertz PHITE25114.7115.3351310151+-95-952.03.0
247Dalton Schultz HOUTE26114.0516.23088252+5--51.02.5
248Bhayshul Tuten JAXRB6569.5915.32417143+-105-105
249Kareem Hunt FARB6668.3514.9319-193+-56-56
250Zay Jones FAWR10759.2015.8319--u/r-250
251Isaac TeSlaa DET WR10859.1416.22416209+-42-42
252Curtis Samuel FAWR10959.0215.3309--u/r-252
253Jack Bech LVWR11058.7216.223113238+-15-15
254Roschon Johnson CHIRB6766.9115.325310227+-27-27
255Matthew Stafford LARQB28213.2213.9381711171+-84-842.03.0
256Cade Otton TBTE27104.0215.827410185+-71-711.03.0
257Christian Watson GBWR11144.309.227411-u/r-257
258Devin Singletary NYGRB6863.4215.32978338+80--80
259Jalen Nailor LVWR11254.5515.827413303+44--44
260DJ Giddens INDRB6961.3315.323113223+-37-37
261Kenny Gainwell TBRB7061.0115.327510-u/r-261
262Elijah Arroyo SEATE2897.7616.223111214+-48-48
263Noah Gray KCTE2997.2916.22755301+38--38
264Jaylen Wright MIARB7158.4013.32326194+-70-70
265Russell Wilson FAQB29177.4011.13714-272+7--72.02.5
266Isaiah Likely NYGTE3094.8413.82648173+-93-931.03.5
267Amari Cooper FAWR11349.4415.33211-246+-21-21
268Ja'Tavion Sanders CARTE3194.3916.22325263+-5-51.03.0
269Daniel Jones INDQB30171.7711.129713242+-27-271.53.0
270Darren Waller CARTE3292.2213.734115218+-52-52
271Adam Thielen FAWR11447.7915.33613-159+-112-112
272Kyle Williams NEWR11547.2716.223111177+-95-95
273Isaiah Davis NYJ RB7254.2615.324213-u/r-273
274Harold Fannin Jr. CLETE3390.3216.222111258+-16-16
275Raheem Mostert FARB7353.9014.13411-297+22--22
276Parker Washington JAXWR11646.7016.22437-u/r-276
277Casey Washington CARWR11736.799.12525-u/r-277
278Anthony Richardson Sr. INDQB31104.465.524313269+-9-93.03.0
279Chris Rodriguez Jr. JAXRB7452.4514.92637206+-73-73
280Dontayvion Wicks PHIWR11845.3116.225310319+39--39
281Sean Tucker TB RB7551.5015.325310267+-14-14
282Tyler Conklin DETTE3486.8115.83186-u/r-282
283Jalen McMillan TB WR11934.508.824210236+-47-47
284Woody Marks HOURB7650.6715.32518197+-87-87
285Luke McCaffrey WASWR12043.7216.22527346+61--61
286Joe Flacco CINQB32144.009.841186275+-11-113.02.5
287Jordan Whittington LARWR12143.4516.226211349+62--62
288Xavier Hutchinson HOUWR12235.559.52638-u/r-288
289Zamir White NORB7749.1814.92748341+52--52
290Theo Johnson NYGTE3583.4716.22528265+-25-25
291Spencer Rattler NOQB33145.3510.62628315+24--24
292Jermaine Burton FAWR12340.1815.8252--u/r-292
293Noah Fant NOTE3679.4916.22878-u/r-293
294Kalif Raymond CHIWR12439.6116.2321010-u/r-294
295Jaleel McLaughlin CLERB7844.3714.926311286+-9-9
296Devin Neal WASRB7944.1014.12317314+18--18
297Luke Musgrave GBTE3776.9815.326311-u/r-297
298Tyler Shough NOQB34107.947.62718299+1--12.52.5
299Cole Kmet CHITE3875.9816.227610283+-16-16
300Arian Smith NYJWR12537.1016.225113-u/r-300
301Tahj Brooks CIN RB8042.7415.32416222+-79-79
302Allen Lazard FAWR12636.8014.9308--u/r-302
303Ty Johnson BUFRB8142.3615.32977334+31--31
304Dameon Pierce PHIRB8240.2712.426410268+-36-36
305Dillon Gabriel CLEQB3560.183.925111-u/r-305
306Craig Reynolds WASRB8339.1715.33077-u/r-306
307AJ Barner SEATE3969.8916.224211-u/r-307
308Dawson Knox BUFTE4069.5215.82977302+-6-6
309Chimere Dike TENWR12733.2115.82419-u/r-309
310Mack Hollins NEWR12832.4916.233911-u/r-310
311Antonio Gibson FARB8437.4315.3286--u/r-311
312Keaton Mitchell LACRB8536.6214.92437205+-107-107
313Ben Sinnott WASTE4166.7116.22427-u/r-313
314Demarcus Robinson SFWR12925.589.532108-u/r-314
315Jaxson Dart NYG QB3661.154.32318226+-89-89
316Emari Demercado DALRB8635.7115.327314-u/r-316
317John Metchie III CARWR13030.7515.82645-u/r-317
318Savion Williams GB WR13130.0915.824111-u/r-318
319MarShawn Lloyd GB RB8734.6513.725211335+16--16
320Tyler Higbee LARTE4263.7515.8331011296+-24-24
321Jarquez Hunter NORB8833.3015.32318264+-57-57
322Michael Mayer LV TE4361.2515.825313-u/r-322
323Jimmy Garoppolo FAQB3756.554.33512--u/r-323
324Jaylin Lane WASWR13227.0016.22417289+-35-35
325Isaac Guerendo SFRB8931.1114.92628172+-153-153
326Tez Johnson TBWR13325.8213.324110-u/r-326
327Elijah Mitchell PHIRB9019.577.028510290+-37-37
328Tai Felton MIN WR13425.1413.72316-u/r-328
329Shedeur Sanders CLEQB3854.774.624111234+-95-952.03.0
330Terrance Ferguson LAR TE4456.4915.323111343+13--13
331Gunnar Helm TENTE4554.9715.82419-u/r-331
332Jordan Watkins SFWR13523.5615.32418-u/r-332
333Elijah Moore PHIWR13623.5213.726510-u/r-333
334Austin Hooper ATLTE4653.4516.2321011-u/r-334
335Jordan James SFRB9115.155.82218-u/r-335
336Elijah Higgins ARITE4751.5115.826314-u/r-336
337Malik Willis MIAQB3936.313.12746-u/r-337
338Jalin Hyatt NYGWR13721.7515.82538-u/r-338
339Raheim Sanders CLERB9212.525.024111-u/r-339
340Tank Dell HOUWR13821.0317.02738-u/r-340
341AJ Dillon CARRB9324.1414.92865-u/r-341
342Daniel Bellinger TENTE4849.9715.82649-u/r-342
343Brashard Smith KCRB9423.4715.32315256+-87-87
344Julius Chestnut TENRB9520.4710.82649324+-20-20
345Derius Davis LACWR13918.9116.22637-u/r-345
346Hassan Haskins FARB9621.3215.3264--u/r-346
347Will Dissly FATE4946.0715.8308--u/r-347
348Chris Brooks GB RB9720.8613.226311-u/r-348
349LeQuint Allen Jr. JAXRB9820.5014.92217-u/r-349
350Jalen Milroe SEA QB4015.951.423111336+-14-14
351Dylan Laube LVRB9911.746.226213-u/r-351
352Oronde Gadsden LACTE5043.1115.82317-u/r-352
353Luke Schoonmaker DALTE5142.7116.228314-u/r-353
354Colby Parkinson LARTE5241.3415.827611-u/r-354
355Jake Browning LACQB4125.812.73077-u/r-355
356Tyler Goodson DALRB10013.689.125414-u/r-356
357Mitchell Evans CARTE5337.7215.82315-u/r-357
358Joe Milton III PHIQB4226.623.126210-u/r-358
359Josh Oliver MINTE5435.7716.22976-u/r-359
360Mitchell Trubisky TENQB4334.614.83299-u/r-360
361Tommy Tremble CARTE5534.2015.32655-u/r-361
362Jeremy Ruckert NYJTE5633.4216.226413-u/r-362
363Ty Chandler NORB1013.312.52848-u/r-363
364Gardner Minshew II ARIQB4419.652.730714-u/r-364
365Cade Stover HOUTE5730.7716.22628-u/r-365
366Stone Smartt NOTE5830.6716.22848-u/r-366
367Mac Jones SFQB4520.713.12858-u/r-367
368Cooper Rush FAQB4617.142.7329--u/r-368
369Payne Durham TBTE5926.7415.826310-u/r-369
370Luke Farrell SFTE6026.6716.22958-u/r-370
371Marcus Mariota WASQB4718.373.133117-u/r-371
372Los Angeles Rams LARTD13132.9217.0--11244+-128-128
373Chicago Bears CHITD14131.6317.0--10221+-152-152
374New York Giants NYGTD15130.7317.0--8249+-125-125
375New York Jets NYJTD16130.4817.0--13257+-118-118
376Dallas Cowboys DALTD17128.7517.0--14239+-137-137
377New England Patriots NETD18128.3017.0--11219+-158-158
378Seattle Seahawks SEATD19128.1317.0--11211+-167-167
379Sam Howell DALQB4811.161.926414-u/r-379
380Wil Lutz DENPK13132.0217.0321010217+-163-163
381Tampa Bay Buccaneers TBTD20127.3417.0--10225+-156-156
382Cam Little JAXPK14130.7517.02327208+-174-174
383Chad Ryland ARIPK15129.6417.027314-u/r-383
384Arizona Cardinals ARITD21126.1417.0--14237+-147-147
385Evan McPherson CINPK16128.4217.02756240+-145-145
386Daniel Carlson NOPK17127.0717.03188245+-141-141
387Will Reichard MINPK18125.3417.02526262+-125-125
388Tyler Loop BALPK19123.6017.025113231+-157-157
389Mason Rudolph PITQB4914.562.73189-u/r-389
390Spencer Shrader INDPK20122.2017.027213-u/r-390
391Jacksonville Jaguars JAXTD22123.3117.0--7351+-40-40
392Joshua Karty FAPK21120.6517.0242-282+-110-110
393Miami Dolphins MIATD23122.6517.0--6281+-112-112
394Jake Moody BALPK22119.0017.026313261+-133-133
395Washington Commanders WASTD24122.0217.0--7235+-160-160
396Brandon McManus LARPK23117.1517.0351311266+-130-130
397Tyrod Taylor GBQB5012.722.4371511-u/r-397
398Joey Slye TENPK24115.2417.03079-u/r-398
399Indianapolis Colts INDTD25120.4117.0--13280+-119-119
400Zach Wilson NOQB5119.424.02758-u/r-400
401Atlanta Falcons ATLTD26120.1917.0--11292+-109-109
402Foster Moreau HOUTE6119.5010.82978-u/r-402
403Cleveland Browns CLETD27119.7817.0--11253+-150-150
404Blake Grupe LARPK25113.0717.027311309+-95-95
405New Orleans Saints NOTD28119.3717.0--8320+-85-85
406Johnny Mundt PHITE6221.1716.231910-u/r-406
407Davis Mills HOUQB5216.973.52858-u/r-407
408Las Vegas Raiders LVTD29118.2017.0--13293+-115-115
409Cairo Santos CHIPK26107.6117.0341210278+-131-131
410Cincinnati Bengals CINTD30115.8317.0--6243+-167-167
411Kirk Cousins LVQB5311.312.2381413326+-85-85
412Taysom Hill FATE6312.386.3369-332+-80-80
413Kylen Granson TENTE6414.598.02859-u/r-413
414Jacoby Brissett ARIQB5414.553.1331014-u/r-414
415Andy Borregales NEPK2798.5014.524111323+-92-92
416Charlie Kolar LACTE6519.7515.82747-u/r-416
417Carson Wentz MINQB5514.433.133106285+-132-132
418Nick Folk ATLPK2894.6916.5411911330+-88-88
419Andy Dalton ATLQB5615.663.5391511-u/r-419
420Julian Hill NETE6615.649.526311-u/r-420
421Tennessee Titans TENTD31110.9417.0--9321+-100-100
422Graham Gano FAPK2991.5717.03917-308+-114-114
423Will Howard PITQB5739.0317.02519-u/r-423
424Grant Calcaterra PHITE6718.6716.227410-u/r-424
425Jameis Winston NYGQB587.651.632118-u/r-425
426Trey Lance LACQB5910.242.22657-u/r-426
427Jason Sanders NYJPK3055.546.530813233+-194-194
428Ryan Fitzgerald CARPK3184.1917.02615329+-99-99
429Quinn Ewers JAXQB606.631.42317-u/r-429
430Stetson Bennett IV LARQB6137.4417.029311-u/r-430
431Ronnie Bell FAWR1400.0017.0263--u/r-431
432Braxton Berrios NYGWR1410.0017.03188-u/r-432
433DeAndre Carter DETWR1420.0017.033116-u/r-433
434Britain Covey PHIWR1430.0017.029410-u/r-434
435Jacob Cowing SFWR1440.0017.02528-u/r-435
436Jamison Crowder FAWR1450.0017.03311--u/r-436
437Jaelon Darden FAWR1460.0017.0275--u/r-437
438Devin Duvernay ARIWR1470.0017.029614-u/r-438
439Xavier Gipson PHIWR1480.0017.025310-u/r-439
440Anthony Gould INDWR1490.0017.025213-u/r-440
441Mecole Hardman Jr. INDWR1500.0017.028713-u/r-441
442Deonte Harty FAWR1510.0017.0287--u/r-442
443Jermaine Jackson FAWR1520.0017.0262--u/r-443
444Jha'Quan Jackson FAWR1530.0017.0262--u/r-444
445Charlie Jones NYGWR1540.0017.02838-u/r-445
446Tom Kennedy DETWR1550.0017.03076-u/r-446
447Gunner Olszewski NYGWR1560.0017.02978-u/r-447
448Trey Palmer FAWR1570.0017.0253--u/r-448
449Brandon Powell FAWR1580.0017.0318--u/r-449
450James Proche II FAWR1590.0017.0306--u/r-450
451Laviska Shenault Jr FAWR1600.0017.0286--u/r-451
452Steven Sims Jr FAWR1610.0017.0297--u/r-452
453Xavier Smith SFWR1620.0017.02938-u/r-453
454Ameer Abdullah JAXRB1020.0017.033117-u/r-454
455Raheem Blackshear FARB1030.0017.0284--u/r-455
456DeeJay Dallas FARB1040.0017.0286--u/r-456
457Eric Gray FARB1050.0017.0263--u/r-457
458Nyheim Hines FARB1060.0017.0298--u/r-458
459Cordarrelle Patterson FARB1070.0017.03513--u/r-459
460Carson Steele FARB1080.0017.0242-317+-143-143
461Pierre Strong Jr GBRB1090.0017.027411-u/r-461
462Jamaal Williams FARB1100.0017.0319--u/r-462
463Trayveon Williams FARB1110.0017.0297--u/r-463
464Drew Lock SEAQB6211.222.729711-u/r-464
465Darnell Washington PITTE6817.1816.22539-u/r-465
466John Bates WASTE6917.1216.22857-u/r-466
467Teddy Bridgewater FAQB6310.762.73312--u/r-467
468Carolina Panthers CARTD32101.6817.0--5306+-162-162
469Andre Szmyt CLEPK3219.022.028311-u/r-469
470Kenny Pickett CARQB649.022.22845-u/r-4702.02.5
471Joshua Dobbs DETQB6510.232.73196-u/r-471
472Jarrett Stidham DENQB669.832.730710-u/r-472
473Tyson Bagent CHIQB6712.083.526310-u/r-473
474Nick Mullens JAXQB689.192.73197-u/r-474
475Kyle Allen BUFQB698.892.73087-u/r-475
476Brandon Allen FAQB707.322.23410--u/r-476
477Aidan O'Connell LVQB7127.1917.028313-u/r-477
478Riley Leonard INDQB723.001.024213-u/r-478
479Jared Wiley KCTE7016.7815.82525-u/r-479
Players may be listed at different positions on different league platforms. Import your league to get players listed exactly as they are for your own league.