Loading Rankings
Loading Rankings...
Calculating custom consensus from the experts you selected. Thanks for your patience.
Joey Wright's Fantasy Football 2026 Draft Rankings

Joey Wright's Fantasy Football 2026 Draft Rankings

More League Options
More League Options
More League Options
Cheatsheet
Rank Draft Player Pos Points Games Age Exp Bye Rank
vs ADP
About
Downside
Upside
Tier 1
1Puka Nacua LARWR1336.4215.7253114+3--3
2Ja'Marr Chase CINWR2335.7015.626563+1--1
3Bijan Robinson ATLRB1363.0917.0243112+-1-1
4Jahmyr Gibbs DETRB2358.8017.024361+-3-3
Tier 2
5Christian McCaffrey SFRB3325.6117.030985+0-0-
Tier 3
6Jaxon Smith-Njigba SEAWR3288.1615.6243116+0-0-
7Amon-Ra St. Brown DETWR4281.0515.627567+0-0-
8Trey McBride ARITE1269.0815.62641425+17--17
Tier 4
9Jonathan Taylor INDRB4290.6817.0276138+-1-1
10CeeDee Lamb DAL WR5261.0315.62761411+1--1
11Justin Jefferson MINWR6257.3615.6276610+-1-1
12Chase Brown CINRB5284.1117.0263612+0-0-
13Drake London ATLWR7253.4915.62541121+8--8
Tier 5
14De'Von Achane MIA RB6271.8017.0253614+0-0-
15A.J. Brown NE WR8243.4715.62971119+4--4
16Nico Collins HOUWR9240.0215.7275822+6--6
17James Cook III BUFRB7264.2217.027479+-8-8
18Omarion Hampton LACRB8262.7917.0231715+-3-3
19Ashton Jeanty LVRB9254.1117.02211317+-2-2
Tier 6
20Malik Nabers NYGWR10231.5614.4232826+6--6
21DeVonta Smith PHIWR11230.3615.62751028+7--7
22Chris Olave NOWR12229.8915.6264824+2--2
23George Pickens DALWR13229.9315.62541423+0-0-
24Rashee Rice KC WR14227.2214.3263527+3--3
25Josh Allen BUFQB1367.3315.8308730+5--5
26Saquon Barkley PHIRB10251.4417.02981013+-13-13
27Colston Loveland CHITE2217.9215.62211038+11--11
Tier 7
28Tee Higgins CINWR15219.2915.6276641+13--13
29Zay Flowers BALWR16219.1115.62631332+3--3
30Derrick Henry BALRB11245.2617.032101320+-10-10
31Tetairoa McMillan CARWR17215.2415.6231542+11--11
32Javonte Williams DALRB12241.1617.02651429+-3-3
33DJ Moore BUFWR18213.7415.6298743+10--10
34Breece Hall NYJ RB13238.6217.02541334+0-0-
35Ladd McConkey LACWR19211.3415.6242735+0-0-
36Emeka Egbuka TBWR20210.7714.92411040+4--4
37Garrett Wilson NYJWR21209.5815.62641336+-1-1
38Kyren Williams LARRB14235.0217.02641133+-5-5
39Luther Burden III CHIWR22206.3015.62211044+5--5
40Jeremiyah Love ARI RB15232.2517.021R1431+-9-9
41Ken Walker III KCRB16231.6717.0264516+-25-25
42Terry McLaurin WAS WR23202.4415.7317751+9--9
43Jameson Williams DETWR24201.8815.7254649+6--6
Tier 8
44Brock Bowers LVTE3192.2415.32321318+-26-26
45Christian Watson GBWR25196.5115.62741155+10--10
46Jaylen Waddle DENWR26194.6015.62751039+-7-7
47Davante Adams LARWR27193.6215.433121148+1--1
48Travis Etienne Jr. NO RB17217.0717.0275837+-11-11
49Carnell Tate TEN WR28191.8415.721R966+17--17
Tier 9
50Mike Evans SF WR29189.4515.43312860+10--10
51Tyler Warren IND TE4183.6815.62411353+2--2
52Quinshon Judkins CLERB18213.0717.02211152+0-0-
53Rome Odunze CHIWR30186.4715.62421059+6--6
54Courtland Sutton DENWR31186.2915.63181081+27--27
55Bucky Irving TBRB19210.4917.02421050+-5-5
56David Montgomery HOU RB20210.5417.0297847+-9-9
57Marvin Harrison Jr. HOUWR32183.8315.6242865+8--8
58Kyle Pitts Sr. ATLTE5177.3515.62651180+22--22
59Drake Maye NEQB2324.7815.72421163+4--4
Tier 10
60D'Andre Swift CHIRB21204.3117.02761046+-14-14
61Cam Skattebo NYGRB22200.6517.0241845+-16-16
62Parker Washington JAXWR33177.6715.6243758+-4-4
63Chris Godwin Jr. TBWR34176.6715.63091070+7--7
64Brian Thomas Jr. JAXWR35176.0515.6242771+7--7
65Joe Burrow CINQB3318.9615.6296661+-4-4
66Sam LaPorta DETTE6170.1415.0253675+9--9
67DK Metcalf PIT WR36175.3015.6287969+2--2
68Rhamondre Stevenson NERB23199.0717.02851164+-4-4
69Quentin Johnston LACWR37173.8415.6253779+10--10
70Michael Pittman Jr PIT WR38173.5315.6296998+28--28
71Tucker Kraft GBTE7167.6815.42531168+-3-3
Tier 11
72Jakobi Meyers JAXWR39169.2015.62977122+50--50
73Lamar Jackson BAL QB4312.0815.62981356+-17-17
74Josh Downs INDWR40167.0515.52531390+16--16
Tier 12
75Alec Pierce INDWR41164.0614.92641388+13--13
76Jaylen Warren PITRB24186.4017.0274967+-9-9
77Isaiah Likely NYGTE8157.5815.62648109+32--32
78Trevor Lawrence JAXQB5305.7115.7275792+14--14
79Tony Pollard TENRB25185.9417.0297973+-6-6
80Harold Fannin Jr. CLETE9156.8415.62211184+4--4
81George Kittle SFTE10156.6914.7339894+13--13
82Jadarian Price SEA RB26184.1517.023R1157+-25-25
83Justin Herbert LACQB6303.7615.7286785+2--2
84Caleb Williams CHI QB7302.6515.62421076+-8-8
85Travis Kelce KCTE11153.8015.637135108+23--23
86Dak Prescott DALQB8299.8315.633101487+1--1
87Stefon Diggs WASWR42156.7615.632117100+13--13
88TreVeyon Henderson NE RB27176.9217.02411162+-26-26
89MarShawn Lloyd GB RB28172.3317.02521193+4--4
90Jayden Reed GB WR43155.2115.62631196+6--6
91Michael Wilson ARIWR44154.9215.62631477+-14-14
92Wan'Dale Robinson TENWR45153.1115.62549102+10--10
Tier 13
93Jordan Addison MINWR46149.0115.62436101+8--8
94KC Concepcion Jr. CLE WR47147.7715.622R11110+16--16
95Jonathon Brooks CAR RB29174.9517.0232572+-23-23
96Kenny Gainwell TBRB30176.5217.02751091+-5-5
97Rachaad White WASRB31176.1517.02747117+20--20
98Makai Lemon PHI WR48145.5515.622R10105+7--7
99Matthew Golden GBWR49143.3615.723111104+5--5
Tier 14
100De'Zhaun Stribling SF WR50140.3015.623R8107+7--7
101Rico Dowdle PIT RB32164.9317.0286978+-23-23
102Jayden Daniels WAS QB9296.9115.6252774+-28-28
103Jalen Hurts PHI QB10295.2215.72861082+-21-21
104Jalen Coker CARWR51136.5615.62425128+24--24
105Kyle Monangai CHI RB33158.2817.024110111+6--6
106Romeo Doubs NEWR52135.8615.726411123+17--17
Tier 15
107Jared Goff DETQB11291.6615.732106119+12--12
108Deebo Samuel Sr. SF WR53133.4115.63078139+31--31
109Jake Ferguson DALTE12148.7115.627414121+12--12
110Khalil Shakir BUFWR54132.6115.62647137+27--27
Tier 16
111Brock Purdy SFQB12288.8615.62648112+1--1
112Bhayshul Tuten JAXRB34152.8217.0241754+-58-58
113Patrick Mahomes II KCQB13288.1515.63195118+5--5
114Dalton Kincaid BUFTE13145.0415.52737106+-8-8
115Xavier Worthy KCWR55129.3815.52325120+5--5
116Chris Rodriguez Jr. JAXRB35149.1617.02637127+11--11
Tier 17
117Tre Tucker LVWR56126.0115.625313146+29--29
118Jaxson Dart NYG QB14284.3415.62318114+-4-4
119Hunter Henry NETE14140.7915.6311011150+31--31
120Jordan Mason MIN RB36145.9017.0274699+-21-21
121RJ Harvey DENRB37144.7517.02511089+-32-32
122Matthew Stafford LARQB15282.5015.7381711113+-9-9
123Denzel Boston CLE WR57124.1715.622R11144+21--21
124Chuba Hubbard CARRB38142.7217.0275595+-29-29
125Juwan Johnson NOTE15137.8715.63068130+5--5
126Jalen McMillan TB WR58122.4814.324210155+29--29
127Blake Corum LARRB39140.9217.02521186+-41-41
128Kayshon Boutte HOU WR59121.5015.72438159+31--31
Tier 18
129J.K. Dobbins DENRB40136.1717.02761097+-32-32
130Dallas Goedert PHITE16134.3615.631810116+-14-14
131Tyler Shough NOQB16277.9715.72718140+9--9
132Ja'Kobi Lane BAL WR60119.7215.622R13158+26--26
133Aaron Jones Sr. MINRB41135.4917.03196125+-8-8
134Caleb Douglas MIA WR61118.7315.623R6193+59--59
135Rashid Shaheed SEAWR62118.2415.728411133+-2-2
136Jordyn Tyson NO WR63104.1510.522R8124+-12-12
137Malik Washington MIA WR64115.9515.72626174+37--37
Tier 19
138Jerry Jeudy CLEWR65114.3515.727611188+50--50
139Jalen Nailor LVWR66113.6415.627413164+25--25
140Mark Andrews BALTE17126.3315.631813126+-14-14
141Brenton Strange JAXTE18125.8515.62537152+11--11
142Zach Charbonnet SEARB42125.6917.025311143+1--1
143Bo Nix DENQB17268.5415.626210115+-28-28
144Terrance Ferguson LAR TE19123.4015.623111149+5--5
145T.J. Hockenson MINTE20123.1415.62976161+16--16
146Tre' Harris LAC WR67109.7215.62417166+20--20
Tier 20
147Ryan Flournoy DALWR68106.7015.626214175+28--28
Tier 21
148Kyler Murray MINQB18263.5714.92976129+-19-19
149Cyrus Allen KC WR69104.2115.623R5184+35--35
150Dalton Schultz HOUTE21116.4815.63088160+10--10
151Keenan Allen IND WR70103.5115.6341313169+18--18
152Jacory Croskey-Merritt WAS RB43114.5017.02517103+-49-49
153Baker Mayfield TB QB19261.9415.731810136+-17-17
154Jauan Jennings MINWR71103.2615.62966177+23--23
155Mike Washington Jr. LV RB44113.3917.023R13131+-24-24
Tier 22
156Adonai Mitchell NYJWR72101.7315.624213170+14--14
157Tyjae Spears TENRB45111.3017.02539142+-15-15
158Keaton Mitchell LACRB46110.3317.02437141+-17-17
Tier 23
159Dontayvion Wicks PHIWR73100.2315.625310165+6--6
160Kenyon Sadiq NYJ TE22112.3414.821R13173+13--13
161Daniel Jones INDQB20258.0414.829713163+2--2
162Houston Texans HOUTD1150.3817.0--8194+32--32
163Woody Marks HOURB47108.3417.02518132+-31-31
164Brandon Aubrey DALPK1146.2017.031314248+84--84
Tier 24
165Malachi Fields NYG WR7498.3715.623R8186+21--21
166Seattle Seahawks SEATD2140.9917.0--11210+44--44
167Jason Myers SEAPK2141.2317.0351111281+114--114
168Denver Broncos DENTD3139.3117.0--10205+37--37
Tier 25
169Cameron Dicker LACPK3139.3117.02647280+111--111
170Ka'imi Fairbairn HOUPK4138.2616.632108274+104--104
171Pittsburgh Steelers PITTD4135.8717.0--9240+69--69
172Los Angeles Rams LARTD5135.1517.0--11195+23--23
173Cam Little JAXPK5136.2817.02327312+139--139
174Jonah Coleman DEN RB48105.9417.023R10134+-40-40
175New England Patriots NETD6134.0317.0--11238+63--63
176Chicago Bears CHITD7133.6417.0--10272+96--96
177Tyler Loop BALPK6134.3717.025113453+276--276
178Minnesota Vikings MINTD8131.6317.0--6255+77--77
179Jake Bates DETPK7133.2317.02736372+193--193
180Buffalo Bills BUFTD9130.1717.0--7271+91--91
181Jordan Love GBQB21255.5415.627611135+-46-46
182Tank Dell HOUWR7583.6710.42638215+33--33
183Chase McLaughlin TBPK8132.1417.030710506+323--323
184AJ Barner SEATE23109.0115.624211176+-8-8
185Wil Lutz DENPK9131.2617.0321010540+355--355
186Tyler Allgeier ARIRB49104.9217.026414138+-48-48
Tier 26
187Los Angeles Chargers LACTD10126.2517.0--7245+58--58
188Eddy Piñeiro SFPK10127.7116.63188384+196--196
189Philadelphia Eagles PHITD11124.1117.0--10232+43--43
190Will Reichard MINPK11126.8716.62526558+368--368
191Chris Boswell PITPK12125.9516.635129481+290--290
192San Francisco 49ers SFTD12122.7317.0--8269+77--77
193Pat Bryant DEN WR7696.7615.723110185+-8-8
Free Agents
194Calvin Ridley TENWR7795.7915.63189201+7--7
195Cooper Kupp SEAWR7892.6415.633911203+8--8
196Rashod Bateman BALWR7989.6715.326513229+33--33
197Omar Cooper Jr. NYJ WR8089.2615.622R13180+-17-17
198Tyquan Thornton KCWR8187.1915.52645265+67--67
199Ray Davis BUF RB5099.8117.02627162+-37-37
200Dylan Sampson CLERB5198.3517.022111156+-44-44
201Ted Hurst III TB WR8283.2015.622R10202+1--1
202Xavier Hutchinson HOUWR8382.4815.52638301+99--99
203DeMario Douglas NEWR8481.0415.625311264+61--61
204Isaac TeSlaa DET WR8580.5915.62416191+-13-13
205Devaughn Vele NOWR8680.5015.62828199+-6-6
206Travis Hunter JAXWR8780.3915.62317179+-27-27
207Brian Robinson Jr ATLRB5291.6217.027411154+-53-53
208Alvin Kamara NORB5389.9417.03198168+-40-40
209Troy Franklin DEN WR8877.8415.623210235+26--26
210Tank Bigsby PHI RB5489.2017.025310148+-62-62
211Malik Davis DAL RB5587.7617.027414192+-19-19
212Germie Bernard PIT WR8975.2315.622R9227+15--15
213Chris Brooks GB RB5683.7317.026311231+18--18
214Najee Harris NYGRB5783.8217.02858197+-17-17
215C.J. Stroud HOUQB22248.6115.62538172+-43-43
216Braelon Allen NYJ RB5880.7317.022213171+-45-45
217Nicholas Singleton TEN RB5979.9217.022R9204+-13-13
218Jaylin Noel HOU WR9069.6615.62418223+5--5
219Keon Coleman BUF WR9169.3915.52327234+15--15
220Antonio Williams WAS WR9269.3415.522R7219+-1-1
221Cam Ward TENQB23242.4015.72419178+-43-43
222Zachariah Branch ATL WR9368.6215.622R11211+-11-11
223Jack Bech LVWR9468.1615.623113299+76--76
224Tory Horton SEA WR9567.8215.123111277+53--53
225Emmett Johnson KC RB6077.2117.023R5145+-80-80
226Justice Hill BALRB6176.8917.028713200+-26-26
227Darnell Mooney NYGWR9666.7915.62868243+16--16
228Kaytron Allen MIA RB6275.2017.023R6206+-22-22
229Malik Willis MIAQB24233.4315.62746147+-82-82
230Chris Bell MIA WR9764.5315.022R6189+-41-41
231Jalen Tolbert MIAWR9864.4015.62746305+74--74
232Tyreek Hill FAWR9931.305.03210-253+21--21
233Joshua Palmer BUFWR10063.4415.62757329+96--96
234Chig Okonkwo WASTE24105.1915.62747151+-83-83
235Sam Darnold SEAQB25228.0315.729811153+-82-82
236Gunnar Helm TENTE25104.6615.62419209+-27-27
237Barion Brown NO WR10161.7315.522R8295+58--58
238Elic Ayomanor TENWR10261.2415.52319389+151--151
239Kaelon Black SF RB6369.5217.025R8157+-82-82
240Tyrone Tracy Jr. NYGRB6468.2717.02628167+-73-73
241Pat Freiermuth PIT TE2698.7015.62859198+-43-43
242Marvin Mims Jr. DENWR10355.9215.524310391+149--149
243Josh Jacobs GB RB6563.7217.02871183+-160-160
244Ty Johnson BUFRB6661.7517.02977399+155--155
245Aaron Rodgers PITQB26212.0415.242219214+-31-31
246Colbie Young CIN WR10454.2315.524R6344+98--98
247Jacoby Brissett ARIQB27210.6814.2331014207+-40-40
248Jalen Royals KC WR10553.4715.62315457+209--209
249Elijah Sarratt BAL WR10653.4015.523R13362+113--113
250Cade Otton TBTE2794.4015.627410212+-38-38
251Kyle Williams NEWR10752.4915.523111284+33--33
252LeQuint Allen Jr. JAXRB6759.8617.02217266+14--14
253Samaje Perine CINRB6860.1917.03196217+-36-36
254Brandon Aiyuk SFWR10819.353.62868262+8--8
255George Holani SEA RB6959.5517.026211187+-68-68
256Andrei Iosivas CINWR10951.3615.62736336+80--80
257Jahan Dotson ATLWR11051.1315.626411315+58--58
258Jaylin Lane WASWR11150.1715.52417297+39--39
259Greg Dulcich MIA TE2889.2015.62646190+-69-69
260Kaleb Johnson GB RB7055.3117.023111208+-52-52
261Chimere Dike TENWR11248.4615.52419273+12--12
262Cedric Tillman NOWR11317.643.62638332+70--70
263Brenen Thompson LAC WR11447.4515.523R7385+122--122
264Kimani Vidal LAC RB7154.5117.02527183+-81-81
265Jaylen Wright MIARB7252.6517.02326222+-43-43
266Geno Smith NYJQB28194.5115.4361313224+-42-42
267Xavier Legette CARWR11545.1415.62525440+173--173
268Konata Mumpfield LAR WR11644.9215.624111360+92--92
269Ashton Dulin INDWR11744.5215.529713436+167--167
270Oronde Gadsden LACTE2983.6115.42317181+-89-89
271Jordan James SFRB7349.9717.02218230+-41-41
272Luke McCaffrey WASWR11843.7915.62527358+86--86
273Sean Tucker TB RB7449.8917.024310218+-55-55
274Michael Penix Jr. ATLQB29146.229.426211244+-30-30
275Mack Hollins NEWR11942.5315.533911398+123--123
276James Conner ARI RB7547.6517.031914236+-40-40
277Isaiah Davis NYJ RB7647.0217.024213404+127--127
278Bryce Young CARQB30185.8015.62535196+-82-82
279Isaiah Bond CLEWR12041.2715.522111465+186--186
280Kendrick Bourne ARIWR12140.5015.631914413+133--133
281Sione Vaki DETRB7745.0617.02526288+7--7
282Evan Engram DEN TE3078.6715.432910233+-49-49
283Kendre Miller NORB7844.9417.02438261+-22-22
284Jacob Saylors DETRB7944.4517.02536228+-56-56
285Demond Claiborne MIN RB8044.8117.023R6216+-69-69
286Olamide Zaccheaus ATLWR12238.3415.529711542+256--256
287Isiah Pacheco DETRB8140.5317.02746182+-105-105
288Tutu Atwell LARWR12336.8015.527511380+92--92
289Eli Stowers PHI TE3174.4415.223R10267+-22-22
290Seth McGowan IND RB8240.9617.025R13213+-77-77
291David Njoku LAC TE3274.0015.43097225+-66-66
292Colby Parkinson LARTE3373.6515.427611226+-66-66
293Adam Randall BAL RB8339.2717.022R13376+83--83
294Kyle Juszczyk SFRB8439.6117.035138302+8--8
295Kirk Cousins LVQB31140.7310.2381413242+-53-53
296Ollie Gordon II MIARB8539.4117.02216328+32--32
297Mason Taylor NYJ TE3472.1015.522113275+-22-22
298Will Shipley PHIRB8637.9517.024210377+79--79
299Christian Kirk SF WR12427.2110.32988287+-12-12
300Jaydon Blue PHI RB8736.6917.022110221+-79-79
301Theo Johnson NYGTE3568.4715.52528451+150--150
302Deshaun Watson CLEQB32136.7910.531911249+-53-53
303Devin Singletary NYGRB8833.7517.02978411+108--108
304Mike Gesicki CINTE3665.6715.53186252+-52-52
305Brashard Smith KCRB8932.1917.02315331+26--26
306Darnell Washington PITTE3763.3315.42539370+64--64
307Raheim Sanders CLERB9029.6117.024111330+23--23
308Emanuel Wilson SEARB9128.8017.027311250+-58-58
309Fernando Mendoza LV QB3393.296.823R13220+-89-89
310DJ Giddens INDRB9227.8717.023113374+64--64
311Jake Tonges SF TE3861.1315.22748241+-70-70
312Trevor Etienne CARRB9327.1117.02215368+56--56
313Elijah Arroyo SEATE3960.6515.623111314+1--1
314Tahj Brooks CIN RB9426.4917.02416395+81--81
315Audric Estimé CLERB9524.6217.023211335+20--20
316Tyler Higbee LARTE4057.7315.2331011416+100--100
317Charlie Kolar LACTE4156.4415.42747258+-59-59
318Emari Demercado DALRB9622.5417.027314254+-64-64
319Tua Tagovailoa ATLQB3494.477.628611246+-73-73
320Isaac Guerendo SFRB9722.6217.02628538+218--218
321Jarquez Hunter NORB9821.6217.02318485+164--164
322Dylan Laube LVRB9922.0317.026213408+86--86
323Ja'Tavion Sanders CARTE4255.0915.22325527+204--204
324Darren Waller CARTE4353.9413.434115257+-67-67
325Roschon Johnson CHIRB10019.9917.025310263+-62-62
326Dawson Knox BUFTE4449.8215.32977479+153--153
327Carson Beck ARI QB3535.362.424R14306+-21-21
328Cole Kmet CHITE4548.0215.427610352+24--24
329Michael Mayer LV TE4647.2915.525313260+-69-69
330Noah Gray KCTE4747.1115.22755522+192--192
331Drew Allar PIT QB36125.3817.022R9-u/r-331
332Ty Simpson LAR QB3724.691.723R11401+69--69
333Shedeur Sanders CLEQB3874.106.624111256+-77-77
334Noah Fant NOTE4844.6015.22878426+92--92
335Elijah Higgins ARITE4943.2615.225314468+133--133
336J.J. McCarthy NYGQB3931.902.42328497+161--161
337Ben Sinnott WASTE5040.7215.22427508+171--171
338Anthony Richardson Sr. INDQB4021.181.624313442+104--104
339Oscar Delp NO TE5138.7015.223R8501+162--162
340Jacksonville Jaguars JAXTD13120.3217.0--7251+-89-89
341Cleveland Browns CLETD14118.9317.0--11285+-56-56
342Kansas City Chiefs KCTD15117.9117.0--5282+-60-60
343Green Bay Packers GBTD16117.3617.0--11278+-65-65
344Justin Fields KCQB4124.261.92755545+201--201
345Detroit Lions DETTD17116.6417.0--6268+-77-77
346Carolina Panthers CARTD18115.6417.0--5378+32--32
347Indianapolis Colts INDTD19114.8517.0--13379+32--32
348Cairo Santos CHIPK13125.5317.0341210517+169--169
349Baltimore Ravens BALTD20114.4117.0--13247+-102-102
350Harrison Butker KCPK14125.0016.63195396+46--46
351Evan McPherson CINPK15124.3017.02756524+173--173
352Andy Borregales NEPK16123.0717.024111476+124--124
353New Orleans Saints NOTD21112.8917.0--8345+-8-8
354Jake Elliott PHIPK17121.6417.031910557+203--203
355Harrison Mevis FAPK18121.5416.1242-554+199--199
356Tampa Bay Buccaneers TBTD22112.1417.0--10319+-37-37
357Atlanta Falcons ATLTD23111.5417.0--11310+-47-47
358Max Klare LAR TE5236.1815.223R11491+133--133
359Tyler Bass BUFPK19115.1916.62967552+193--193
360Nick Folk ATLPK20114.9816.1411911-u/r-360
361New York Giants NYGTD24108.9417.0--8294+-67-67
362Miami Dolphins MIATD25108.5917.0--6555+193--193
363Andre Szmyt CLEPK21113.1217.028311-u/r-363
364Chad Ryland ARIPK22110.8616.127314-u/r-364
365Mac Jones SFQB4221.811.82858406+41--41
366Trey Smack GB PK23108.3616.623R11-u/r-366
367Las Vegas Raiders LVTD26104.6917.0--13333+-34-34
368New York Jets NYJTD27102.3417.0--13534+166--166
369Eli Raridon NE TE5334.4315.222R11318+-51-51
370Dallas Cowboys DALTD2899.2417.0--14286+-84-84
371Riley Patterson MIAPK2493.4214.42756-u/r-371
372Drew Stevens WAS PK2584.3411.922R7-u/r-372
373Washington Commanders WASTD2997.0017.0--7547+174--174
374Cincinnati Bengals CINTD3096.8917.0--6393+19--19
375Tennessee Titans TENTD3196.7117.0--9311+-64-64
376Will Howard PITQB4320.171.72519490+114--114
377Ryan Fitzgerald CARPK2689.3617.02615-u/r-377
378Dominic Zvada NYG PK2777.5711.522R8-u/r-378
379Riley Leonard INDQB4420.031.724213469+90--90
380Spencer Shrader INDPK2884.2214.427213-u/r-380
381Blake Grupe LARPK2974.9711.527311561+180--180
382Calvin Austin III NYG WR1250.0017.02748548+166--166
383Braxton Berrios NYGWR1260.0017.03188-u/r-383
384Efton Chism III NE WR1270.0017.024111322+-62-62
385Malachi Corley CLEWR1280.0017.024211-u/r-385
386Britain Covey PHIWR1290.0017.029410-u/r-386
387Jacob Cowing SFWR1300.0017.02528356+-31-31
388Derius Davis LACWR1310.0017.02637-u/r-388
389Devin Duvernay ARIWR1320.0017.029614466+77--77
390Kameron Johnson TBWR1330.0017.024210-u/r-390
391Myles Price MINWR1340.0017.02416456+65--65
392Kalif Raymond CHIWR1350.0017.0321010350+-42-42
393Nikko Remigio KCWR1360.0017.02635-u/r-393
394Xavier Smith SFWR1370.0017.02938551+157--157
395Deven Thompkins LVWR1380.0017.026413-u/r-395
396Zavion Thomas CHI WR1390.0017.022R10259+-137-137
397Mason Tipton NOWR1400.0017.02628-u/r-397
398KaVontae Turpin DALWR1410.0017.030414353+-45-45
399LaJohntay Wester BALWR1420.0017.024113-u/r-399
400Kaden Wetjen PIT WR1430.0017.024R9342+-58-58
401Jordan Whittington LARWR1440.0017.026211365+-36-36
402Isaiah Williams NYJWR1450.0017.025213371+-31-31
403Ke'Shawn Williams CINWR1460.0017.02416-u/r-403
404Savion Williams GB WR1470.0017.024111423+19--19
405Rasheen Ali BALRB1010.0017.025213463+58--58
406Bam Knight ARIRB1020.0017.025414407+1--1
407Kene Nwangwu NYJRB1030.0017.028513455+48--48
408Ronnie Rivers LARRB1040.0017.027411-u/r-408
409Justin Joly MIA TE5416.645.422R6438+29--29
410Joe Flacco CINQB4522.111.941186495+85--85
411Joey Slye TENPK3072.9715.33079550+139--139
412Daniel Carlson NOPK3162.4311.13188556+144--144
413Arizona Cardinals ARITD3286.3617.0--14559+146--146
414Matt Gay LVPK3270.4716.132713-u/r-414
Players may be listed at different positions on different league platforms. Import your league to get players listed exactly as they are for your own league.