Loading Rankings
Loading Rankings...
Calculating custom consensus from the experts you selected. Thanks for your patience.
Phil Alexander's Fantasy Football 2026 Draft Rankings

Phil Alexander's Fantasy Football 2026 Draft Rankings

More League Options
More League Options
More League Options
Cheatsheet
Rank Draft Player Pos Points Games Age Exp Bye Rank
vs ADP
About
Downside
Upside
Tier 1
1Ja'Marr Chase CINWR1335.7015.626563+2--20.5
2Puka Nacua LARWR2335.2915.6253114+2--20.5
3Bijan Robinson ATLRB1358.4117.0243112+-1-10.5
4Jahmyr Gibbs DETRB2355.2617.024361+-3-30.5
Tier 2
5Christian McCaffrey SFRB3322.1617.030985+0-0-3.01.0
6Justin Jefferson MINWR3290.2415.6276610+4--40.54.0
Tier 3
7Jaxon Smith-Njigba SEAWR4277.4415.7243116+-1-11.0
Tier 4
8Brock Bowers LVTE1268.2315.62321318+10--101.0
9A.J. Brown NE WR5264.4115.62971119+10--103.0
10Amon-Ra St. Brown DETWR6262.0915.626567+-3-31.0
11Drake London ATLWR7257.4415.62541121+10--101.04.0
12James Cook III BUFRB4286.7517.027479+-3-30.52.0
Tier 5
13CeeDee Lamb DAL WR8248.6815.62761411+-2-22.0
14Chase Brown CINRB5277.6617.0263612+-2-21.03.0
15Nico Collins HOUWR9246.5815.6275822+7--70.52.0
Tier 6
16Jonathan Taylor INDRB6270.1417.0276138+-8-80.52.0
17Malik Nabers NYGWR10239.4014.4232826+9--94.04.0
18Ken Walker III KCRB7269.4517.0264516+-2-22.03.0
19Saquon Barkley PHIRB8269.0417.02981013+-6-62.02.0
20George Pickens DALWR11236.5215.62541423+3--31.02.0
21DeVonta Smith PHIWR12235.7115.62751028+7--70.53.0
22Ladd McConkey LACWR13232.1415.6242735+13--132.02.0
23Ashton Jeanty LVRB9251.2817.02211317+-6-60.52.0
24Jaylen Waddle DENWR14230.5315.62751039+15--150.52.5
Tier 7
25Trey McBride ARITE2226.8015.62641425+0-0-1.0
26DJ Moore BUFWR15223.5915.7298743+17--171.03.0
27Chris Olave NOWR16223.6115.7264824+-3-30.52.0
28Garrett Wilson NYJWR17221.7915.62641336+8--81.04.0
29Josh Allen BUFQB1366.1315.7308730+1--11.0
30Luther Burden III CHIWR18221.1815.62211044+14--140.53.0
31Omarion Hampton LACRB10248.8617.0231715+-16-162.0
32De'Von Achane MIA RB11247.4117.0253614+-18-180.52.0
33Rashee Rice KC WR19217.2514.3263527+-6-62.02.0
34Zay Flowers BALWR20214.7415.62631332+-2-20.50.5
35Derrick Henry BALRB12243.1317.032101320+-15-151.02.0
Tier 8
36Breece Hall NYJ RB13239.7817.02541334+-2-20.53.0
37Javonte Williams DALRB14237.0517.02651429+-8-82.0
38Tee Higgins CINWR21205.7315.6276641+3--30.51.0
39Jameson Williams DETWR22204.5015.6254649+10--100.52.0
40Terry McLaurin WAS WR23204.4615.6317751+11--111.02.0
Tier 9
41Tetairoa McMillan CARWR24201.1215.6231542+1--10.50.5
42Mike Evans SFWR25200.3215.43312860+18--182.03.0
43Kyren Williams LARRB15227.1917.02641133+-10-100.50.5
44Parker Washington JAXWR26198.7915.6243758+14--141.0
45Chris Godwin Jr. TBWR27197.2915.63091070+25--251.0
46Travis Etienne Jr. NO RB16222.2117.0275837+-9-91.03.0
47Davante Adams LARWR28193.3215.533121148+1--12.03.0
48Jeremiyah Love ARI RB17220.8117.021R1431+-17-171.0
49Colston Loveland CHITE3190.8915.62211038+-11-111.01.0
50Rome Odunze CHIWR29190.3215.62421059+9--90.52.0
51Marvin Harrison Jr. HOUWR30190.0115.6242865+14--142.02.0
52D'Andre Swift CHIRB18217.1417.02761046+-6-60.51.0
53Lamar Jackson BAL QB2332.8515.62981356+3--31.04.5
54David Montgomery HOU RB19214.9017.0297847+-7-70.54.0
55Carnell Tate TEN WR31186.4415.721R966+11--112.0
56Tyler Warren INDTE4184.2115.62411353+-3-32.0
57Emeka Egbuka TBWR32183.6615.02411040+-17-170.54.0
58Christian Watson GBWR33182.2215.62741155+-3-30.53.0
Tier 10
59Brian Thomas Jr. JAXWR34179.3615.6242771+12--122.03.0
60Joe Burrow CINQB3323.2215.6296661+1--11.00.5
61DK Metcalf PITWR35178.2415.6287969+8--81.0
62Quinshon Judkins CLE RB20203.9217.02211152+-10-102.02.0
Tier 11
63Courtland Sutton DENWR36175.2115.63181081+18--180.52.0
64KC Concepcion Jr. CLE WR37174.8515.622R11110+46--461.01.0
65Jayden Reed GB WR38174.5715.62631196+31--313.0
66Wan'Dale Robinson TENWR39174.1815.62549102+36--363.0
67Tucker Kraft GBTE5173.2715.52531168+1--12.02.0
68Justin Herbert LACQB4317.2715.7286785+17--173.0
69Harold Fannin Jr. CLETE6171.4415.62211184+15--152.0
70Jadarian Price SEA RB21196.6017.023R1157+-13-132.0
71Jaylen Warren PITRB22196.5317.0274967+-4-40.50.5
72Cam Skattebo NYGRB23194.4417.0241845+-27-272.02.0
73Josh Downs INDWR40168.1915.62531390+17--173.0
74De'Zhaun Stribling SF WR41167.9415.623R8107+33--331.0
75TreVeyon Henderson NE RB24192.9317.02311162+-13-133.03.0
76George Kittle SFTE7166.7014.7339894+18--183.02.0
77Kyle Pitts Sr. ATLTE8166.5015.62651180+3--32.0
78Caleb Williams CHI QB5311.0315.72421076+-2-24.0
79Michael Pittman Jr PIT WR42165.1015.6296998+19--191.02.0
80Drake Maye NEQB6309.6615.72421163+-17-171.0
81Quentin Johnston LACWR43164.2115.6253779+-2-21.01.0
82Sam LaPorta DETTE9164.1914.9253675+-7-71.02.0
Tier 12
83Juwan Johnson NOTE10162.1515.63068130+47--472.0
84Jalen Hurts PHI QB7305.1115.72861082+-2-22.01.0
85Bhayshul Tuten JAXRB25184.7417.0241754+-31-310.54.0
Tier 13
86Bucky Irving TBRB26182.4717.02421050+-36-362.00.5
87Jayden Daniels WAS QB8301.7715.6252774+-13-132.03.0
88Rhamondre Stevenson NERB27180.8717.02851164+-24-241.03.0
89Travis Kelce KCTE11155.2615.637135108+19--193.01.0
90Bo Nix DENQB9299.0315.726210115+25--251.02.0
91Stefon Diggs WASWR44154.0415.632117100+9--93.03.0
92Mark Andrews BALTE12153.3915.631813126+34--342.02.0
93MarShawn Lloyd GB RB28170.7117.02521193+0-0-1.02.0
94Jalen Coker CARWR45152.4915.62425128+34--342.0
95Makai Lemon PHI WR46150.6215.622R10105+10--102.0
Tier 14
96Alec Pierce INDWR47147.5714.82641388+-8-82.04.0
97Romeo Doubs NEWR48146.4015.626411123+26--261.03.0
98Jonathon Brooks CAR RB29172.8517.0232572+-26-263.0
99Michael Wilson ARIWR49143.5215.62631477+-22-223.03.0
100Jordan Addison MINWR50142.7815.62436101+1--11.0
101J.K. Dobbins DENRB30168.6817.02761097+-4-41.01.0
102Khalil Shakir BUFWR51142.1315.62647137+35--351.0
103Kenny Gainwell TBRB31170.2917.02751091+-12-120.51.0
104Tony Pollard TENRB32169.0317.0297973+-31-310.50.5
Tier 15
105Jakobi Meyers JAXWR52139.6215.62977122+17--172.0
Tier 16
106Trevor Lawrence JAXQB10297.0915.7275792+-14-142.01.0
Tier 17
107Brock Purdy SFQB11295.6115.62648112+5--51.03.0
108Matthew Golden GBWR53134.2115.623111104+-4-42.03.0
109Blake Corum LARRB33158.3117.02521186+-23-231.0
110RJ Harvey DENRB34158.0617.02511089+-21-210.50.5
111Dak Prescott DALQB12292.8115.633101487+-24-243.0
112Denzel Boston CLE WR54132.0515.622R11144+32--321.01.0
113Adonai Mitchell NYJWR55131.4015.624213170+57--571.03.0
114Dallas Goedert PHITE13149.2115.631810116+2--21.0
115Xavier Worthy KCWR56129.8715.52325120+5--53.0
116Tre Tucker LVWR57129.8815.625313146+30--301.0
117Caleb Douglas MIA WR58129.5915.623R6193+76--76
118Jacory Croskey-Merritt WASRB35153.4717.02517103+-15-150.50.5
Tier 18
119Rico Dowdle PIT RB36150.9217.0286978+-41-411.01.0
120Matthew Stafford LARQB13287.4015.7381711113+-7-72.03.0
121Jared Goff DETQB14286.5315.732106119+-2-20.52.0
122Jordan Mason MIN RB37148.7417.0274699+-23-231.01.0
Tier 19
123Aaron Jones Sr. MINRB38145.0317.03196125+2--22.01.0
124Keenan Allen IND WR59123.6215.6341313169+45--45
125Isaiah Likely NYGTE14141.5415.72648109+-16-162.0
126Baker Mayfield TB QB15283.3515.731810136+10--101.03.0
127Kyle Monangai CHI RB39142.0117.024110111+-16-162.0
Tier 20
128Deebo Samuel Sr. SF WR60119.9215.63078139+11--113.03.0
129Terrance Ferguson LAR TE15137.0515.623111149+20--203.0
130Ryan Flournoy DALWR61118.8815.626214175+45--452.0
131Chig Okonkwo WASTE16136.7715.62747151+20--201.02.0
Tier 21
132Jordyn Tyson NO WR62104.5010.522R8124+-8-81.0
133Dalton Kincaid BUFTE17134.5115.52737106+-27-270.53.0
134Malik Washington MIA WR63115.8715.62626174+40--401.0
135Rachaad White WASRB40134.2117.02747117+-18-181.01.0
136Woody Marks HOURB41134.1117.02518132+-4-42.0
137Kyler Murray MINQB16275.2514.92976129+-8-81.04.0
138Kayshon Boutte HOU WR64113.6115.62438159+21--211.01.0
139Jalen McMillan TB WR65112.9614.424210155+16--162.0
140Jake Ferguson DALTE18130.6815.727414121+-19-192.0
141Patrick Mahomes II KCQB17273.6115.63195118+-23-232.04.0
142Rashid Shaheed SEAWR66112.5015.628411133+-9-92.0
143Tre' Harris LAC WR67112.1015.62417166+23--232.0
144Jordan Love GBQB18272.5815.727611135+-9-91.0
Tier 22
145Chris Rodriguez Jr. JAXRB42127.5017.02637127+-18-180.53.0
146Chuba Hubbard CARRB43125.6717.0275595+-51-511.03.0
147Devaughn Vele NOWR68108.2015.62828199+52--521.01.0
148Dontayvion Wicks PHIWR69107.5915.625310165+17--173.0
149Travis Hunter JAXWR70107.5415.62317179+30--301.02.0
150Jaxson Dart NYG QB19267.6315.52318114+-36-362.03.0
151Mike Washington Jr. LV RB44123.6217.023R13131+-20-201.0
152Brenton Strange JAXTE19123.7315.62537152+0-0-2.0
153Pat Bryant DEN WR71105.8115.623110185+32--321.0
154Dalton Schultz HOUTE20123.0815.63088160+6--61.0
155Ja'Kobi Lane BAL WR72105.4115.622R13158+3--3
Tier 23
156Malachi Fields NYG WR73103.6915.623R8186+30--30
157Tyler Allgeier ARIRB45117.5617.026414138+-19-193.0
Tier 24
158Malik Willis MIAQB20260.9115.62746147+-11-111.03.0
159Jalen Nailor LVWR7499.6615.727413164+5--51.0
160Greg Dulcich MIA TE21115.9815.62646190+30--301.0
161Keaton Mitchell LACRB46112.1117.02437141+-20-200.50.5
Tier 25
162Houston Texans HOUTD1146.2017.0--8194+32--32
163Denver Broncos DENTD2142.4117.0--10205+42--42
164Brandon Aubrey DALPK1146.2017.031314248+84--841.0
165T.J. Hockenson MIN TE22114.0815.62976161+-4-41.0
Tier 26
166Seattle Seahawks SEATD3137.9217.0--11210+44--44
167Tyler Loop BALPK2140.6817.025113453+286--286
168Cameron Dicker LACPK3139.3117.02647280+112--112
169Jerry Jeudy CLEWR7596.0115.627611188+19--192.0
170Ka'imi Fairbairn HOUPK4138.7916.632108274+104--104
Tier 27
171Jason Myers SEAPK5136.3517.0351111281+110--110
172Jauan Jennings MINWR7695.4515.62966177+5--52.0
173Pittsburgh Steelers PITTD4131.3517.0--9240+67--67
174Minnesota Vikings MINTD5131.3017.0--6255+81--81
175Buffalo Bills BUFTD6130.4717.0--7271+96--96
176Chase McLaughlin TBPK6133.1617.030710506+330--330
177Tyler Shough NOQB21255.8715.72718140+-37-372.03.0
178Jaylin Noel HOU WR7795.1915.52418223+45--452.0
179Hunter Henry NETE23112.1915.6311011150+-29-291.0
180Cam Little JAXPK7132.1317.02327312+132--132
181Eddy Piñeiro SFPK8131.9116.63188384+203--203
182Jake Bates DETPK9131.3417.02736372+190--190
183New England Patriots NETD7128.3717.0--11238+55--55
184Jonah Coleman DEN RB47107.7417.023R10134+-50-502.0
185Los Angeles Rams LARTD8127.5417.0--11195+10--10
186Los Angeles Chargers LACTD9127.0417.0--7245+59--59
187Jacksonville Jaguars JAXTD10126.5717.0--7251+64--64
188Andy Borregales NEPK10128.4217.024111476+288--288
Tier 28
189Chris Boswell PITPK11126.8916.635129481+292--292
190Chicago Bears CHITD11123.7417.0--10272+82--82
191Baltimore Ravens BALTD12123.7317.0--13247+56--56
192Wil Lutz DENPK12126.4517.0321010540+348--348
193Cooper Kupp SEAWR7893.9715.633911203+10--102.01.0
Free Agents
194DeMario Douglas NEWR7992.7315.625311264+70--702.0
195Ted Hurst III TB WR8089.4515.622R10202+7--7
196Tyquan Thornton KCWR8188.3515.52645265+69--690.52.0
197Calvin Ridley TENWR8287.5015.63189201+4--42.03.0
198Germie Bernard PIT WR8385.2715.622R9227+29--291.0
199Zach Charbonnet SEARB48105.8017.025311143+-56-563.03.0
200Tank Bigsby PHI RB49105.1817.025310148+-52-522.0
201Dylan Sampson CLERB50104.9917.022111156+-45-452.0
202Braelon Allen NYJ RB51104.5417.022213171+-31-311.0
203Tyjae Spears TENRB52101.6717.02539142+-61-610.51.0
204Rashod Bateman BALWR8481.3715.326513229+25--252.0
205Emmett Johnson KC RB53101.2017.023R5145+-60-601.0
206Omar Cooper Jr. NYJ WR8581.2915.622R13180+-26-261.0
207Isaac TeSlaa DET WR8681.1815.62416191+-16-162.0
208Chris Bell MIA WR8781.1114.922R6189+-19-192.0
209Jahan Dotson ATLWR8880.4615.626411315+106--1061.0
210Xavier Hutchinson HOUWR8978.5215.62638301+91--91
211Malik Davis DAL RB5494.4517.027414192+-19-192.0
212Cyrus Allen KC WR9074.6215.623R5184+-28-28
213Ray Davis BUF RB5592.5117.02627162+-51-511.0
214Elic Ayomanor TENWR9172.6215.52319389+175--1751.01.0
215Kaelon Black SF RB5690.4617.025R8157+-58-582.0
216Jalen Tolbert MIAWR9271.8515.62746305+89--893.0
217Brian Robinson Jr ATLRB5788.9917.027411154+-63-630.50.5
218Jack Bech LVWR9370.4215.623113299+81--811.01.0
219Cam Ward TENQB22246.0715.72419178+-41-410.52.0
220Chris Brooks GB RB5887.2317.026311231+11--110.51.0
221Alvin Kamara NORB5985.0517.03198168+-53-533.0
222Tyrone Tracy Jr. NYGRB6086.1917.02628167+-55-551.0
223C.J. Stroud HOUQB23241.1415.62538172+-51-511.01.0
224Xavier Legette CARWR9468.0515.62525440+216--2162.0
225Andrei Iosivas CINWR9567.8715.62736336+111--1111.0
226Daniel Jones INDQB24238.5914.829713163+-63-633.03.0
227Tank Dell HOUWR9655.7310.52638215+-12-124.04.0
228Tyreek Hill FAWR9733.175.03210-253+25--254.04.0
229Kendrick Bourne ARIWR9864.8515.631914413+184--1840.52.0
230Marvin Mims Jr. DENWR9964.4715.624310391+161--1611.02.0
231Sam Darnold SEAQB25231.7815.729811153+-78-781.0
232Christian Kirk SF WR10050.1110.32988287+55--551.03.0
233Kenyon Sadiq NYJ TE24103.5314.921R13173+-60-601.0
234Najee Harris NYGRB6175.1917.02858197+-37-373.00.5
235Bryce Young CARQB26222.8615.62535196+-39-391.03.0
236Pat Freiermuth PITTE25102.7215.62759198+-38-382.0
237Kimani Vidal LAC RB6274.4617.02527183+-54-540.51.0
238Elijah Sarratt BAL WR10159.0315.623R13362+124--124
239Sean Tucker TB RB6373.3817.024310218+-21-212.0
240Antonio Williams WAS WR10258.7415.622R7219+-21-21
241Darnell Mooney NYGWR10358.7115.62868243+2--21.0
242David Njoku LAC TE2699.2715.43097225+-17-171.0
243Darius Slayton INDWR10456.5015.629713363+120--1201.02.0
244Josh Jacobs GB RB6469.5117.02871183+-161-1614.00.5
245Geno Smith NYJQB27211.2915.4361313224+-21-211.02.0
246Tutu Atwell LARWR10554.7115.527511380+134--1340.50.5
247Troy Franklin DEN WR10654.4315.623210235+-12-121.0
248Isiah Pacheco DETRB6566.8017.02746182+-66-663.0
249AJ Barner SEATE2793.8815.724211176+-73-733.0
250Brandon Aiyuk SFWR10719.583.62868262+12--124.04.0
251Savion Williams GB WR10831.026.624111423+172--1721.0
252Chimere Dike TENWR10951.5615.52419273+21--211.01.0
253George Holani SEA RB6663.9917.026211187+-66-660.52.0
254Gunnar Helm TENTE2890.3315.62419209+-45-453.0
255Hollywood Brown PHI WR11050.1215.529710321+66--661.03.0
256Aaron Rodgers PITQB28199.0415.242219214+-42-421.01.0
257Isaiah Bond CLEWR11149.7615.622111465+208--2080.52.0
258Devontez Walker BALWR11249.6515.525213369+111--1111.00.5
259Malik Benson LV WR11344.9012.024R13334+75--75
260James Conner ARI RB6758.2717.031914236+-24-242.0
261Kendre Miller NORB6858.5317.02438261+0-0-2.01.0
262Seth McGowan IND RB6958.1117.024R13213+-49-49
263Kaleb Johnson GB RB7056.9117.023111208+-55-55
264Mason Taylor NYJ TE2983.1115.522113275+11--111.0
265Nick Westbrook-Ikhine INDWR11416.903.629613461+196--1961.00.5
266Michael Penix Jr. ATLQB29143.539.626211244+-22-223.02.0
267Nicholas Singleton TEN RB7153.8517.022R9204+-63-632.0
268Demond Claiborne MIN RB7252.8717.023R6216+-52-522.0
269Evan Engram DEN TE3077.9515.432910233+-36-363.03.0
270Jaylen Wright MIARB7352.5217.02326222+-48-481.01.0
271Jacoby Brissett ARIQB30178.6714.2331014207+-64-642.04.0
272Justice Hill BALRB7451.3317.028713200+-72-721.02.0
273Sione Vaki DETRB7550.2017.02526288+15--15
274Michael Mayer LV TE3175.7515.525313260+-14-140.52.0
275Jordan James SFRB7649.7017.02218230+-45-452.01.0
276Cade Otton TBTE3274.3015.627410212+-64-643.0
277Samaje Perine CINRB7748.0817.03196217+-60-601.0
278Ollie Gordon II MIARB7847.3817.02216328+50--501.02.0
279Charlie Kolar LACTE3370.7415.42747258+-21-210.52.0
280Ty Johnson BUFRB7944.9717.02977399+119--1190.50.5
281Isaiah Davis NYJ RB8044.5417.024213404+123--1231.00.5
282Fernando Mendoza LV QB31101.406.823R13220+-62-621.01.0
283Darren Waller CARTE3469.2413.434115257+-26-26
284Elijah Arroyo SEATE3567.8515.623111314+30--303.0
285Emari Demercado DALRB8141.7017.027314254+-31-310.51.0
286Oronde Gadsden LACTE3664.7715.42317181+-105-1052.0
287Kaytron Allen MIA RB8240.1217.023R6206+-81-811.03.0
288Deshaun Watson CLEQB32132.0810.631911249+-39-391.02.0
289Colby Parkinson LARTE3763.3515.427611226+-63-633.0
290Kirk Cousins LVQB33126.3810.2381413242+-48-483.01.0
291DJ Giddens INDRB8337.5317.023113374+83--830.52.0
292LeQuint Allen Jr. JAXRB8437.4117.02217266+-26-262.02.0
293Jerome Ford ARIRB8534.8817.027414543+250--2500.50.5
294Tahj Brooks CIN RB8635.3417.02416395+101--1011.01.0
295Jake Tonges SF TE3859.4315.22748241+-54-540.54.0
296Mike Gesicki CINTE3959.3715.53186252+-44-441.0
297Darnell Washington PITTE4057.8415.52539370+73--730.51.0
298Brashard Smith KCRB8733.7817.02315331+33--330.50.5
299Eli Stowers PHI TE4157.1115.223R10267+-32-32
300Emanuel Wilson SEARB8832.2017.027311250+-50-502.00.5
301Shedeur Sanders CLEQB3485.786.624111256+-45-450.50.5
302Devin Singletary NYGRB8932.2417.02978411+109--1090.51.0
303Noah Gray KCTE4253.8915.22755522+219--2191.0
304Will Shipley PHIRB9029.5217.024210377+73--731.00.5
305Theo Johnson NYGTE4352.6315.52528451+146--1462.0
306Tua Tagovailoa ATLQB3588.387.428611246+-60-601.02.0
307Ja'Tavion Sanders CARTE4450.1615.22325527+220--2201.01.0
308Jarquez Hunter NORB9125.5117.02318485+177--1770.51.0
309Jaydon Blue PHI RB9226.3517.022110221+-88-881.02.0
310Cole Kmet CHITE4546.1615.427610352+42--421.02.0
311Isaac Guerendo SFRB9322.8017.02628538+227--2270.50.5
312Tyler Higbee LARTE4643.5215.2331011416+104--1043.01.0
313Jameis Winston NYGQB3627.332.032118494+181--1810.52.0
314Mac Jones SFQB3724.211.82858406+92--920.50.5
315Jacob Saylors DETRB9418.7017.02536228+-87-87
316Joe Flacco CINQB3825.881.941186495+179--179
317Dawson Knox BUFTE4740.3215.32977479+162--1622.0
318Erick All Jr. CIN TE4839.3815.52626355+37--37
319Noah Fant NOTE4939.0615.22878426+107--1070.50.5
320Carson Beck ARI QB3930.412.424R14306+-14-140.50.5
321Mitchell Evans CARTE5037.7915.22315414+93--930.50.5
322Max Klare LAR TE5135.1215.223R11491+169--169
323J.J. McCarthy NYGQB4028.212.42328497+174--1742.0
324Drew Sample CINTE5233.7215.23076304+-20-200.50.5
325Josh Oliver MINTE5333.0415.22976409+84--840.50.5
326Marcus Mariota WASQB4121.641.832117504+178--1780.50.5
327Daniel Bellinger TENTE5432.5915.22649394+67--670.50.5
328Anthony Richardson Sr. INDQB4219.031.624313442+114--114
329Justin Fields KCQB4322.171.92755545+216--2164.04.0
330Adam Trautman DENTE5530.8615.229610536+206--2060.50.5
331Tommy Tremble CARTE5630.2415.22655460+129--1290.50.5
332Oscar Delp NO TE5729.6215.223R8501+169--169
333Ben Sinnott WASTE5829.4415.22427508+175--1751.01.0
334Cade Klubnik NYJ QB4426.722.523R13439+105--105
335Elijah Higgins ARITE5928.8515.225314468+133--1330.51.0
336Luke Musgrave GBTE6022.2610.126311516+180--1800.52.0
337Austin Hooper ATLTE6127.3715.2311011429+92--920.52.0
338Will Howard PITQB4518.101.72519490+152--1520.50.5
339Tyrod Taylor GBQB4620.161.9371511509+170--1700.50.5
340Philadelphia Eagles PHITD13122.7517.0--10232+-108-108
341Brock Wright DETTE6226.7715.22756403+62--620.50.5
342Green Bay Packers GBTD14121.1517.0--11278+-64-64
343New Orleans Saints NOTD15120.4917.0--8345+2--2
344San Francisco 49ers SFTD16120.2217.0--8269+-75-75
345Ty Simpson LAR QB4718.301.723R11401+56--56
346New York Giants NYGTD17118.7717.0--8294+-52-52
347Jarrett Stidham DENQB4819.941.930710480+133--133
348Luke Schoonmaker DALTE6325.7415.228314-u/r-3480.51.0
349Harrison Mevis FAPK13125.2916.1242-554+205--205
350Will Reichard MINPK14124.8616.62526558+208--208
351Cairo Santos CHIPK15124.3817.0341210517+166--166
352Cleveland Browns CLETD18116.6317.0--11285+-67-67
353Tyler Bass BUFPK16123.1016.62967552+199--199
354Mo Alie-Cox INDTE6425.4115.233913-u/r-3540.50.5
355Kansas City Chiefs KCTD19116.3517.0--5282+-73-73
356Evan McPherson CINPK17121.5517.02756524+168--168
357Harrison Butker KCPK18120.7416.63195396+39--39
358Jake Elliott PHIPK19119.6917.031910557+199--199
359Tyson Bagent CHIQB4919.581.926310511+152--1520.50.5
360Indianapolis Colts INDTD20114.4217.0--13379+19--19
361Detroit Lions DETTD21113.6417.0--6268+-93-93
362Carolina Panthers CARTD22113.0317.0--5378+16--16
363Miami Dolphins MIATD23113.0617.0--6555+192--192
364Ryan Fitzgerald CARPK20113.2017.02615-u/r-364
365Nick Folk ATLPK21112.9016.1411911-u/r-365
366John Bates WASTE6524.1015.22857446+80--800.50.5
367Chad Ryland ARIPK22110.9116.127314-u/r-367
368Andre Szmyt CLEPK23110.6417.028311-u/r-368
369Atlanta Falcons ATLTD24110.7717.0--11310+-59-59
370Trey Lance LACQB5019.191.92657486+116--116
371Brevyn Spann-Ford DALTE6623.6315.226214518+147--1470.50.5
372Trey Smack GB PK24103.0716.623R11-u/r-372
373Tampa Bay Buccaneers TBTD25107.2417.0--10319+-54-54
374Jared Wiley KCTE6723.0515.22525422+48--480.50.5
375Joey Slye TENPK25100.1315.33079550+175--175
376Dallas Cowboys DALTD26106.5717.0--14286+-90-90
377Gardner Minshew II ARIQB5116.351.630714526+149--1490.50.5
378Davis Mills HOUQB5218.701.92858515+137--1370.50.5
379Cincinnati Bengals CINTD27104.8217.0--6393+14--14
380Tanner McKee PHIQB5384.9517.026310487+107--1070.50.5
381Arizona Cardinals ARITD28102.7417.0--14559+178--178
382Spencer Shrader INDPK2690.6314.427213-u/r-382
383Andy Dalton FAQB5484.5717.03815-448+65--650.50.5
384Tennessee Titans TENTD29102.2217.0--9311+-73-73
385Washington Commanders WASTD3099.7717.0--7547+162--162
386Drew Stevens WAS PK2776.8911.922R7-u/r-386
387Jalen Milroe SEA QB5583.3117.023111359+-28-28
388Tanner Hudson CINTE6812.186.33186430+42--420.50.5
389Daniel Carlson NOPK2870.2211.13188556+167--167
390Calvin Austin III NYG WR1150.0017.02748548+158--158
391Braxton Berrios NYGWR1160.0017.03188-u/r-391
392Zachariah Branch ATL WR1170.0017.022R11211+-181-181
393Barion Brown NO WR1180.0017.022R8295+-98-98
394Efton Chism III NE WR1190.0017.024111322+-72-72
395Malachi Corley CLEWR1200.0017.024211-u/r-395
396Britain Covey PHIWR1210.0017.029410-u/r-396
397Jacob Cowing SFWR1220.0017.02528356+-41-41
398Derius Davis LACWR1230.0017.02637-u/r-398
399Ashton Dulin INDWR1240.0017.029713436+37--37
400Devin Duvernay ARIWR1250.0017.029614466+66--66
401Tory Horton SEA WR1260.0017.023111277+-124-124
402Kameron Johnson TBWR1270.0017.024210-u/r-402
403Jaylin Lane WASWR1280.0017.02417297+-106-106
404Luke McCaffrey WASWR1290.0017.02527358+-46-46
405Myles Price MINWR1300.0017.02416456+51--51
406Kalif Raymond CHIWR1310.0017.0321010350+-56-56
407Nikko Remigio KCWR1320.0017.02635-u/r-407
408Xavier Smith SFWR1330.0017.02938551+143--143
409Deven Thompkins LVWR1340.0017.026413-u/r-409
410Zavion Thomas CHI WR1350.0017.022R10259+-151-151
411Mason Tipton NOWR1360.0017.02628-u/r-411
412KaVontae Turpin DALWR1370.0017.030414353+-59-59
413LaJohntay Wester BALWR1380.0017.024113-u/r-413
414Kaden Wetjen PIT WR1390.0017.024R9342+-72-72
415Jordan Whittington LARWR1400.0017.026211365+-50-50
416Isaiah Williams NYJWR1410.0017.025213371+-45-45
417Ke'Shawn Williams CINWR1420.0017.02416-u/r-417
418Kyle Williams NEWR1430.0017.023111284+-134-134
419Olamide Zaccheaus ATLWR1440.0017.029711542+123--123
420Quinn Ewers JAXQB5617.891.92317521+101--1010.50.5
421Dominic Zvada NYG PK2968.1811.522R8-u/r-421
422Rasheen Ali BALRB950.0017.025213463+41--41
423Trevor Etienne CARRB960.0017.02215368+-55-55
424Bam Knight ARIRB970.0017.025414407+-17-17
425Dylan Laube LVRB980.0017.026213408+-17-17
426Kene Nwangwu NYJRB990.0017.028513455+29--29
427Ronnie Rivers LARRB1000.0017.027411-u/r-427
428Riley Patterson MIAPK3074.5914.42756-u/r-428
429Tip Reiman ARITE698.474.225214-u/r-4290.50.5
430New York Jets NYJTD3194.6617.0--13534+104--104
431Sam Howell DALQB5781.0017.026414417+-14-14
432Mason Rudolph PITQB5880.8817.03189499+67--67
433Matt Gay LVPK3169.8816.132713-u/r-433
434Las Vegas Raiders LVTD3292.7217.0--13333+-101-101
435Blake Grupe LARPK3221.153.027311561+126--126
Players may be listed at different positions on different league platforms. Import your league to get players listed exactly as they are for your own league.