Loading Rankings
Loading Rankings...
Calculating custom consensus from the experts you selected. Thanks for your patience.
Jason Wood's Fantasy Football 2025 Draft Rankings

Jason Wood's Fantasy Football 2025 Draft Rankings

More League Options
More League Options
More League Options
Cheatsheet
Rank Draft Player Pos Points Games Age Exp Bye Rank
vs ADP
About
Downside
Upside
Tier 1
1Ja'Marr Chase CINWR1329.5016.026561+0-0-
Tier 2
2Jahmyr Gibbs DETRB1314.1015.024364+2--2
3Saquon Barkley PHI RB2313.2015.0298103+0-0-
4Bijan Robinson ATLRB3307.5015.0243112+-2-2
Tier 3
5Christian McCaffrey SFRB4299.5015.030987+2--2
6Justin Jefferson MINWR2300.5016.027665+-1-1
Tier 4
7CeeDee Lamb DALWR3292.5016.0276146+-1-1
8Ashton Jeanty LVRB5281.8015.02211312+4--4
9Amon-Ra St. Brown DETWR4285.1016.027568+-1-1
10Malik Nabers NYGWR5282.7015.023289+-1-1
11Nico Collins HOUWR6280.8016.0275810+-1-1
12Chase Brown CINRB6274.5015.0263621+9--9
13De'Von Achane MIA RB7274.3015.0253615+2--2
Tier 5
14Brock Bowers LVTE1254.4016.02321316+2--2
15Brian Thomas Jr. JAXWR7269.2016.0242714+-1-1
16Bucky Irving TBRB8263.4015.02421022+6--6
17Jonathan Taylor INDRB9262.7015.02761320+3--3
18Drake London ATLWR8264.2016.02541117+-1-1
19Derrick Henry BALRB10258.0015.032101311+-8-8
20Josh Jacobs GBRB11255.8015.02871119+-1-1
21Kyren Williams LARRB12255.0015.02641127+6--6
22Trey McBride ARITE2242.0016.02641426+4--4
23Ladd McConkey LAC WR9258.6016.0242725+2--2
Tier 6
24A.J. Brown NEWR10252.9015.02971118+-6-6
Tier 7
25Breece Hall NYJ RB13246.1015.02541341+16--16
26Puka Nacua LAR WR11250.2016.02531113+-13-13
27Alvin Kamara NORB14244.8015.0319844+17--17
28Terry McLaurin WAS WR12248.6016.0317742+14--14
29Tee Higgins CINWR13247.8016.0276628+-1-1
30Davante Adams LAR WR14247.0015.033121140+10--10
31Josh Allen BUFQB1365.8016.0308723+-8-8
32Jaxon Smith-Njigba SEAWR15245.4016.02431132+0-0-
33Jalen Hurts PHI QB2365.5016.02861038+5--5
34James Cook III BUFRB15239.5015.0274730+-4-4
35Mike Evans SF WR16243.5016.03312836+1--1
36DJ Moore BUFWR17242.2016.0298746+10--10
37Lamar Jackson BAL QB3360.6016.02981324+-13-13
38Tyreek Hill FAWR18239.5015.03210-31+-7-7
39Jayden Daniels WAS QB4358.1216.0252729+-10-10
40Chuba Hubbard CARRB16232.8015.0275548+8--8
41Xavier Worthy KCWR19237.1016.0232549+8--8
42Omarion Hampton LACRB17230.4015.0231733+-9-9
Tier 8
43Marvin Harrison Jr. HOUWR20232.8016.0242837+-6-6
44DK Metcalf PITWR21230.9016.0287950+6--6
45Tetairoa McMillan CARWR22230.4016.0231554+9--9
46Courtland Sutton DENWR23228.6016.03181047+1--1
47James Conner ARI RB18221.8015.03191451+4--4
48Rome Odunze CHIWR24226.2016.02421075+27--27
49Joe Burrow CINQB5344.9016.0296639+-10-10
50Garrett Wilson NYJWR25224.6016.02641335+-15-15
51Ken Walker III KCRB19218.6015.0264543+-8-8
Tier 9
52George Kittle SFTE3204.2016.0339834+-18-18
53Stefon Diggs WASWR26220.8016.03211781+28--28
54Travis Kelce KCTE4203.2016.03713566+12--12
Tier 10
55DeVonta Smith PHIWR27215.0016.02751052+-3-3
56Calvin Ridley TENWR28214.5016.0318959+3--3
57Deebo Samuel Sr. SF WR29213.3015.0307880+23--23
58Cooper Kupp SEAWR30212.3016.03391194+36--36
59Jaylen Waddle DENWR31212.3016.02751067+8--8
60TreVeyon Henderson NERB20206.7015.02411145+-15-15
61Tony Pollard TENRB21205.8015.0297969+8--8
62D'Andre Swift CHIRB22205.8015.02761061+-1-1
63RJ Harvey DENRB23203.7015.02511062+-1-1
64Jerry Jeudy CLEWR32208.3016.02761173+9--9
65Tyrone Tracy Jr. NYGRB24202.9015.0262882+17--17
66Zay Flowers BALWR33207.6016.02631360+-6-6
67Jameson Williams DETWR34205.5016.0254655+-12-12
68Chris Olave NOWR35204.4015.0264876+8--8
69Sam LaPorta DETTE5186.5016.0253653+-16-16
70Jaylen Warren PITRB25197.8015.0274988+18--18
71Patrick Mahomes II KCQB6322.8016.0319557+-14-14
72Matthew Golden GBWR36200.9016.02311186+14--14
73Ricky Pearsall SF WR37200.5016.0262878+5--5
Tier 11
74David Montgomery HOURB26192.0015.0297864+-10-10
75Aaron Jones Sr. MINRB27191.2015.0319671+-4-4
76Evan Engram DEN TE6178.0016.03291083+7--7
77George Pickens DALWR38194.4016.02541456+-21-21
78Jakobi Meyers JAXWR39193.1016.0297784+6--6
79Isiah Pacheco DETRB28187.4015.0274663+-16-16
80David Njoku LAC TE7174.9015.0309790+10--10
81Mark Andrews BALTE8174.0016.03181372+-9-9
82Emeka Egbuka TB WR40189.8016.02411079+-3-3
83Tyler Warren IND TE9172.4016.02411387+4--4
84Bo Nix DENQB7306.4216.02621074+-10-10
85Baker Mayfield TB QB8304.7016.03181070+-15-15
Tier 12
86Rashee Rice KC WR41175.2011.0263558+-28-28
87Kyler Murray MINQB9300.8016.0297689+2--2
88Travis Hunter JAXWR42180.5016.0231768+-20-20
89T.J. Hockenson MINTE10161.4016.0297665+-24-24
90Michael Pittman Jr PIT WR43177.0016.02969108+18--18
91Dallas Goedert PHITE11159.0015.031810129+38--38
92Khalil Shakir BUFWR44171.9016.0264797+5--5
Tier 13
93Jayden Reed GB WR45169.3015.026311105+12--12
94Jordan Addison MINWR46167.3013.0243685+-9-9
95Zach Charbonnet SEARB29161.7015.025311103+8--8
Tier 14
96Keenan Allen IND WR47157.6016.0341313131+35--35
97Travis Etienne Jr. NO RB30154.3015.0275899+2--2
98Christian Kirk SF WR48156.2016.02988136+38--38
99Jauan Jennings MINWR49155.1014.0296693+-6-6
100Justin Herbert LACQB10289.7216.02867115+15--15
101Kaleb Johnson GB RB31152.0015.02311177+-24-24
102Wan'Dale Robinson TENWR50153.3016.02549181+79--79
103DeMario Douglas NEWR51153.2016.025311184+81--81
104Brock Purdy SFQB11288.4616.0264896+-8-8
Tier 15
105Rachaad White WASRB32148.0015.02747147+42--42
106Rhamondre Stevenson NERB33147.9015.028511119+13--13
107Darnell Mooney NYGWR52149.9014.02968133+26--26
108Tucker Kraft GBTE12154.8016.025311104+-4-4
109Kyle Pitts Sr. ATLTE13154.5016.026511123+14--14
110Marvin Mims Jr. DENWR53147.0016.024310146+36--36
111Chris Godwin Jr. TBWR54135.8010.03091098+-13-13
112Joshua Palmer BUFWR55146.5016.02757166+54--54
113Austin Ekeler WASRB34143.9015.03197122+9--9
Tier 16
114Dak Prescott DALQB12283.6416.033101492+-22-22
115Jordan Mason MIN RB35141.8015.0274695+-20-20
116Jake Ferguson DALTE14150.4016.027414125+9--9
Tier 17
117Tyler Lockett FAWR56140.1016.03411-255+138--138
118Justin Fields KCQB13281.3016.02755101+-17-17
119Keon Coleman BUF WR57138.9016.02327107+-12-12
120Zach Ertz PHITE15145.1016.0351310151+31--31
121Javonte Williams DALRB36136.4015.026514116+-5-5
122Jacory Croskey-Merritt WASRB37136.3015.02517114+-8-8
123Caleb Williams CHIQB14280.1616.024210112+-11-11
124Quinshon Judkins CLERB38135.7014.023111113+-11-11
125Xavier Legette CARWR58137.0016.02525175+50--50
126Josh Downs INDWR59136.4016.025313111+-15-15
127Michael Wilson ARIWR60136.2016.026314270+143--143
Tier 18
128Jerome Ford ARIRB39133.1015.027414165+37--37
129Brandon Aiyuk SFWR61123.6010.02868135+6--6
130Jared Goff DETQB15277.7216.032106100+-30-30
131Rashid Shaheed SEAWR62133.6016.028411128+-3-3
132Woody Marks HOURB40130.7015.02518197+65--65
133Calvin Austin III NYG WR63132.1016.02748294+161--161
134Trevor Lawrence JAXQB16276.8016.02757141+7--7
135Ray Davis BUF RB41130.2015.02627155+20--20
136Tank Bigsby PHI RB42129.6015.025310120+-16-16
137Ray-Ray McCloud III FAWR64131.0016.0308-277+140--140
138Jalen Coker CARWR65130.6016.02525250+112--112
139Rashod Bateman BALWR66130.5016.026513144+5--5
140Najee Harris FARB43128.9014.0285-138+-2-2
141Colston Loveland CHITE16136.2016.022110109+-32-32
142Cedric Tillman NOWR67129.8016.02638169+27--27
143Drake Maye NEQB17274.8816.024211117+-26-26
Tier 19
144J.K. Dobbins DENRB44125.3015.027610102+-42-42
145Dalton Kincaid BUFTE17131.6016.02737118+-27-27
146C.J. Stroud HOUQB18272.5016.02538121+-25-25
147Mike Gesicki CINTE18130.1016.03186210+63--63
148Pat Freiermuth PITTE19130.0016.02859199+51--51
149Brenton Strange JAXTE20130.0016.02537183+34--34
150Hunter Henry NETE21128.6016.0311011154+4--4
151Romeo Doubs NE WR68121.4015.026411188+37--37
152Troy Franklin DEN WR69121.4016.023210241+89--89
153Tyjae Spears TENRB45119.7012.02539152+-1-1
154Brandin Cooks SFWR70120.4016.033128-u/r-154
Tier 20
155Mason Taylor NYJ TE22122.2016.022113203+48--48
156J.J. McCarthy NYGQB19267.7416.02328127+-29-29
157Jordan Love GBQB20267.5216.027611126+-31-31
158Rico Dowdle PITRB46113.9015.02869176+18--18
159Tyler Allgeier ARIRB47113.3015.026414162+3--3
160Nick Chubb FA RB48113.3015.0308-137+-23-23
Tier 21
161Dont'e Thornton Jr. LVWR71110.4016.023113191+30--30
Tier 22
162Darius Slayton FAWR72109.2016.0297-248+86--86
Tier 23
163Adonai Mitchell NYJWR73108.3016.024213279+116--116
Tier 24
164Denver Broncos DENTD1154.5917.0--10134+-30-30
165Baltimore Ravens BALTD2151.8917.0--13149+-16-16
166Brandon Aubrey DALPK1147.7017.031314157+-9-9
167Pittsburgh Steelers PITTD3150.5117.0--9148+-19-19
Tier 25
168Buffalo Bills BUFTD4147.6917.0--7163+-5-5
169Cameron Dicker LACPK2144.1017.02647170+1--1
170Minnesota Vikings MINTD5145.7917.0--6161+-9-9
171Philadelphia Eagles PHITD6145.1017.0--10140+-31-31
172Jake Bates DETPK3141.9717.02736174+2--2
Tier 26
173Hollywood Brown PHI WR74105.4012.029710150+-23-23
174Bryce Young CARQB21261.6416.02535160+-14-14
175Detroit Lions DETTD7142.3417.0--6189+14--14
176Ka'imi Fairbairn HOUPK4139.5317.032108196+20--20
177Chase McLaughlin TBPK5139.0217.030710195+18--18
178Dallas Cowboys DALTD8141.1117.0--14239+61--61
179Wil Lutz DENPK6138.1417.0321010217+38--38
180Kansas City Chiefs KCTD9139.8717.0--5186+6--6
181Tyler Bass BUFPK7137.4017.02967212+31--31
182Jaydon Blue PHI RB49104.6015.022110132+-50-50
183Matt Gay LVPK8136.7017.032713247+64--64
184Jayden Higgins HOU WR75104.6016.02318130+-54-54
185Dalton Schultz HOUTE23110.3016.03088252+67--67
186Los Angeles Chargers LACTD10137.6617.0--7224+38--38
187Harrison Butker KCPK9135.8917.03195201+14--14
188Chris Boswell PITPK10135.1817.035129187+-1-1
189Green Bay Packers GBTD11136.2017.0--11228+39--39
190Jake Elliott PHIPK11134.0817.031910204+14--14
Tier 27
191Will Reichard MINPK12133.1217.02526262+71--71
192Houston Texans HOUTD12134.3617.0--8158+-34-34
193Quentin Johnston LACWR7699.0016.02537216+23--23
Free Agents
194Tre Tucker LVWR7798.2016.025313305+111--111
195Josh Reynolds FAWR7895.4016.0319-316+121--121
196Andrei Iosivas CINWR7991.5016.02736259+63--63
197Tutu Atwell LARWR8091.4016.027511322+125--125
198Elic Ayomanor TENWR8191.2016.02319215+17--17
199Luther Burden III CHIWR8291.2016.022110139+-60-60
200Kayshon Boutte HOU WR8389.0016.02438307+107--107
201Kareem Hunt FARB50104.1015.0319-193+-8-8
202Brian Robinson Jr ATL RB51103.8015.027411106+-96-96
203Dyami Brown WASWR8487.1016.02657254+51--51
204Parker Washington JAXWR8586.9016.02437-u/r-204
205Tre' Harris LAC WR8685.5016.02417167+-38-38
206Miles Sanders FARB5299.1015.0297-287+81--81
207Roman Wilson PITWR8784.6016.02529274+67--67
208Dylan Sampson CLERB5398.6015.022111164+-44-44
209Devaughn Vele NOWR8884.0016.02828-u/r-209
210Will Shipley PHIRB5496.5015.024210200+-10-10
211Braelon Allen NYJ RB5595.9015.022213124+-87-87
212JuJu Smith-Schuster FAWR8981.8016.0299-339+127--127
213Justice Hill BALRB5695.4015.028713213+0-0-
214Trey Benson ARI RB5795.0015.024214145+-69-69
215Jaylen Wright MIARB5892.8013.02326194+-21-21
216Chris Rodriguez Jr. JAXRB5992.4015.02637206+-10-10
217DeAndre Hopkins FAWR9077.4016.03413-198+-19-19
218Cam Skattebo NYGRB6089.9015.02418110+-108-108
219Noah Brown FAWR9175.8013.0309--u/r-219
220Jalen Nailor LVWR9275.8016.027413303+83--83
221Adam Thielen FAWR9375.0016.03613-159+-62-62
222Jamari Thrash LVWR9474.0016.025213-u/r-222
223Cam Ward TENQB22260.8416.02419168+-55-55
224Kyle Williams NEWR9573.6016.023111177+-47-47
225Tua Tagovailoa ATLQB23257.6416.028611156+-69-69
226Aaron Rodgers PITQB24257.2816.042219190+-36-36
227Pat Bryant DENWR9672.5016.023110202+-25-25
228Sam Darnold SEAQB25251.7416.029811178+-50-50
229Geno Smith NYJQB26250.6416.0361313182+-47-47
230Greg Dortch BUFWR9770.5016.02877-u/r-230
231Joe Mixon FARB6173.1011.0309-91+-140-140
232Michael Penix Jr. ATLQB27241.8416.026211153+-79-79
233Alec Pierce INDWR9867.2015.026413232+-1-1
234Nick Westbrook-Ikhine INDWR9967.2016.029613-u/r-234
235KaVontae Turpin DALWR10066.8016.030414318+83--83
236Van Jefferson WASWR10166.6016.03067-u/r-236
237Olamide Zaccheaus ATLWR10266.0016.029711291+54--54
238Ollie Gordon II MIARB6277.1015.02216179+-59-59
239Jalen McMillan TB WR10347.408.024210236+-3-3
240Cade Otton TBTE24109.7016.027410185+-55-55
241Jahan Dotson ATLWR10463.5016.026411327+86--86
242Isaiah Likely NYGTE25108.6014.02648173+-69-69
243Theo Johnson NYGTE26107.1016.02528265+22--22
244Kendre Miller NORB6372.4015.02438260+16--16
245Kenny Gainwell TBRB6471.7015.027510-u/r-245
246Samaje Perine CINRB6570.6015.03196347+101--101
247Devin Singletary NYGRB6670.6015.02978338+91--91
248Xavier Hutchinson HOUWR10560.0016.02638-u/r-248
249Isaiah Bond CLEWR10658.2016.022111342+93--93
250Jonnu Smith GBTE27100.4016.031911142+-108-108
251Juwan Johnson NOTE2899.6016.03068276+25--25
252Daniel Jones INDQB28205.2412.029713242+-10-10
253Malik Washington MIA WR10755.2016.02626273+20--20
254Darren Waller CARTE2996.5014.034115218+-36-36
255Chig Okonkwo WASTE3095.6016.02747180+-75-75
256Allen Lazard FAWR10854.3016.0308--u/r-256
257Kalif Raymond CHIWR10953.9016.0321010-u/r-257
258Russell Wilson FAQB29182.2011.03714-272+14--14
259Blake Corum LARRB6762.6015.025211207+-52-52
260Demarcus Robinson SFWR11045.2010.032108-u/r-260
261Roschon Johnson CHIRB6862.0015.025310227+-34-34
262Bhayshul Tuten JAXRB6961.0015.02417143+-119-119
263Chris Brooks GB RB7060.9015.026311-u/r-263
264Isaac TeSlaa DET WR11152.0016.02416209+-55-55
265Christian Watson GBWR11237.208.027411-u/r-265
266Spencer Rattler NOQB30188.7214.02628315+49--49
267Tyler Higbee LARTE3188.3016.0331011296+29--29
268Ja'Tavion Sanders CARTE3288.0016.02325263+-5-5
269Curtis Samuel FAWR11349.1016.0309--u/r-269
270Anthony Richardson Sr. INDQB31103.485.024313269+-1-1
271MarShawn Lloyd GB RB7156.6012.025211335+64--64
272Brashard Smith KCRB7256.4015.02315256+-16-16
273Elijah Arroyo SEATE3385.6016.023111214+-59-59
274Joe Flacco CINQB32150.6010.041186275+1--1
275Michael Mayer LV TE3484.0016.025313-u/r-275
276Matthew Stafford LARQB33175.7412.0381711171+-105-105
277Tory Horton SEA WR11445.1016.023111229+-48-48
278Jalen Royals KC WR11545.1016.02315298+20--20
279Harold Fannin Jr. CLETE3581.3016.022111258+-21-21
280Jaylin Noel HOU WR11644.7016.02418251+-29-29
281Ty Johnson BUFRB7352.1015.02977334+53--53
282Amari Cooper FAWR11744.3016.03211-246+-36-36
283AJ Barner SEATE3679.7016.024211-u/r-283
284Keaton Mitchell LACRB7450.2015.02437205+-79-79
285Luke Musgrave GBTE3778.5016.026311-u/r-285
286Raheem Mostert FARB7549.1015.03411-297+11--11
287Jalen Tolbert MIAWR11841.6016.02746340+53--53
288Jaxson Dart NYG QB3494.526.02318226+-62-62
289Terrance Ferguson LAR TE3876.4016.023111343+54--54
290Kyle Monangai CHIRB7648.3015.024110220+-70-70
291Dawson Knox BUFTE3975.4016.02977302+11--11
292Emari Demercado DALRB7747.6015.027314-u/r-292
293Jimmy Garoppolo FAQB3592.006.03512--u/r-293
294Dareke Young LVWR11939.5016.027413-u/r-294
295Dontayvion Wicks PHIWR12039.0016.025310319+24--24
296Noah Fant NOTE4072.5016.02878-u/r-296
297Jalin Hyatt NYGWR12138.4016.02538-u/r-297
298DJ Giddens INDRB7844.0015.023113223+-75-75
299Cole Kmet CHITE4169.1016.027610283+-16-16
300Jordan Whittington LARWR12236.1016.026211349+49--49
301Noah Gray KCTE4267.4016.02755301+0-0-
302Tahj Brooks CIN RB7941.3015.02416222+-80-80
303Sean Tucker TB RB8040.8015.025310267+-36-36
304Antonio Gibson FARB8139.8015.0286--u/r-304
305Tyler Conklin DETTE4364.7016.03186-u/r-305
306Jimmy Horn Jr. CLEWR12332.7016.024111333+27--27
307KhaDarel Hodge FAWR12432.2016.0318--u/r-307
308Jaylin Lane WASWR12532.0016.02417289+-19-19
309Tyler Goodson DALRB8236.4015.025414-u/r-309
310Dillon Gabriel CLEQB3675.206.025111-u/r-310
311Trent Sherfield BUFWR12630.6016.03087-u/r-311
312Tyler Shough NOQB3770.366.02718299+-13-13
313Will Dissly FATE4455.7016.0308--u/r-313
314Gunnar Helm TENTE4554.9016.02419-u/r-314
315Cade Stover HOUTE4653.8016.02628-u/r-315
316Kirk Cousins LVQB3814.321.0381413326+10--10
317Keandre Lambert-Smith LACWR12724.9016.02417288+-29-29
318Devontez Walker BALWR12824.4016.025213-u/r-318
319Anthony Gould INDWR12924.0016.025213-u/r-319
320David Moore CARWR13024.0016.03195-u/r-320
321Devin Neal WASRB8327.6015.02317314+-7-7
322Ben Sinnott WASTE4749.8016.02427-u/r-322
323Luke McCaffrey WASWR13123.2016.02527346+23--23
324AJ Dillon CARRB8426.6015.02865-u/r-324
325Isaiah Davis NYJ RB8526.4015.024213-u/r-325
326Isaac Guerendo SFRB8626.4015.02628172+-154-154
327Tyler Badie DENRB8726.2015.026410-u/r-327
328Tyrell Shavers BUFWR13222.1016.02737-u/r-328
329Mack Hollins NEWR13321.4016.033911-u/r-329
330Tim Patrick NYJWR13420.7016.032913-u/r-330
331Jermaine Burton FAWR13520.0016.0252--u/r-331
332Kyle Juszczyk SFRB8823.5015.035138345+13--13
333Zamir White NORB8922.5015.02748341+8--8
334Hassan Haskins FARB9022.1015.0264--u/r-334
335Dameon Pierce PHIRB9122.1015.026410268+-67-67
336Tez Johnson TBWR13618.6016.024110-u/r-336
337Shedeur Sanders CLEQB3938.404.024111234+-103-103
338Mitchell Evans CARTE4842.1016.02315-u/r-338
339Julian Hill NETE4941.6016.026311-u/r-339
340Daniel Bellinger TENTE5041.2016.02649-u/r-340
341Julius Chestnut TENRB9219.9015.02649324+-17-17
342Tyquan Thornton KCWR13716.1016.02645-u/r-342
343Dare Ogunbowale HOURB9318.9015.03298-u/r-343
344Grant Calcaterra PHITE5138.4016.027410-u/r-344
345Zay Jones FAWR13815.4016.0319--u/r-345
346Josh Oliver MINTE5237.7016.02976-u/r-346
347Chimere Dike TENWR13915.0016.02419-u/r-347
348Scotty Miller CHIWR14014.7016.029710-u/r-348
349Trevor Etienne CARRB9417.1015.02215-u/r-349
350Oronde Gadsden LACTE5336.8016.02317-u/r-350
351Tip Reiman ARITE5436.4016.025214-u/r-351
352Savion Williams GB WR14114.1016.024111-u/r-352
353Jarquez Hunter NORB9516.4015.02318264+-89-89
354Hunter Long ARITE5535.6016.028514-u/r-354
355Adam Trautman DENTE5635.4016.029610-u/r-355
356Luke Schoonmaker DALTE5734.8016.028314-u/r-356
357Jack Bech LVWR14212.9016.023113238+-119-119
358Xavier Smith SFWR14312.0016.02938-u/r-358
359C.J. Ham FARB9613.9015.03310--u/r-359
360Jeremy Ruckert NYJTE5831.9016.026413-u/r-360
361Craig Reynolds WASRB9712.3015.03077-u/r-361
362Emanuel Wilson SEARB9812.3015.027311350+-12-12
363Charlie Jones NYGWR14410.0016.02838-u/r-363
364Mitch Tinsley CINWR14510.0016.02736-u/r-364
365Carson Wentz MINQB4027.404.033106285+-80-80
366Austin Hooper ATLTE5930.0016.0321011-u/r-366
367John Metchie III CARWR1469.6016.02645-u/r-367
368Malik Willis MIAQB4121.303.02746-u/r-368
369Brock Wright DETTE6029.0016.02756-u/r-369
370Alec Ingold LACRB9910.8015.03077-u/r-370
371Hunter Luepke DALRB10010.8015.026314-u/r-371
372Sione Vaki DETRB10110.6015.02526-u/r-372
373Tyrod Taylor GBQB4214.182.0371511-u/r-373
374Sam Howell DALQB4314.102.026414-u/r-374
375DeAndre Carter DETWR1478.2016.033116-u/r-375
376Ben Skowronek PITWR1488.2016.02959-u/r-376
377Mason Tipton NOWR1498.2016.02628-u/r-377
378Tyler Johnson FAWR1508.0016.0286--u/r-378
379Arian Smith NYJWR1518.0016.025113-u/r-379
380Jeremy McNichols WASRB1029.2015.03097-u/r-380
381Dylan Laube LVRB1039.1015.026213-u/r-381
382Jacob Cowing SFWR1527.1016.02528-u/r-382
383Trey Lance LACQB4412.802.02657-u/r-383
384Xavier Weaver FAWR1536.5016.0262--u/r-384
385Mo Alie-Cox INDTE6125.0016.033913-u/r-385
386Kenny Pickett CARQB4512.602.02845-u/r-386
387Jamaal Pritchett NYJWR1546.0016.023113-u/r-387
388Nate Carter KCRB1047.0015.02415-u/r-388
389Zavier Scott CHIRB1057.0015.027310-u/r-389
390Payne Durham TBTE6223.8016.026310-u/r-390
391Foster Moreau HOUTE6320.0010.02978-u/r-391
392Chicago Bears CHITD13133.9617.0--10221+-171-171
393Eric Saubert SEATE6422.8016.032911-u/r-393
394New York Jets NYJTD14133.3417.0--13257+-137-137
395San Francisco 49ers SFTD15132.4117.0--8192+-203-203
396Los Angeles Rams LARTD16132.3417.0--11244+-152-152
397Tyson Bagent CHIQB4620.484.026310-u/r-397
398Phil Mafah NYGRB1065.6012.02418-u/r-398
399New England Patriots NETD17131.2217.0--11219+-180-180
400Justin Watson KCWR1554.5016.03085-u/r-400
401Seattle Seahawks SEATD18130.8317.0--11211+-190-190
402Brycen Tremayne CARWR1564.4016.02635-u/r-402
403Jordan Watkins SFWR1574.4016.02418-u/r-403
404Jaleel McLaughlin CLERB1075.3015.026311286+-118-118
405Brandon Allen FAQB4711.162.03410--u/r-405
406Gage Larvadain BALWR1584.2016.023113-u/r-406
407Elijah Moore PHIWR1594.2016.026510-u/r-407
408Derius Davis LACWR1604.1016.02637-u/r-408
409Tai Felton MIN WR1614.1016.02316-u/r-409
410Efton Chism III NE WR1624.0016.025111295+-115-115
411Tyler Loop BALPK13131.9517.025113231+-180-180
412Dominic Lovett DETWR1634.0016.02316-u/r-412
413New York Giants NYGTD19128.1117.0--8249+-164-164
414Evan McPherson CINPK14130.7617.02756240+-174-174
415Cleveland Browns CLETD20127.5217.0--11253+-162-162
416Younghoe Koo FAPK15129.4717.0329-230+-186-186
417Velus Jones Jr SEARB1084.5016.029411-u/r-417
418Brandon McManus LARPK16128.2617.0351311266+-152-152
419Cincinnati Bengals CINTD21126.7117.0--6243+-176-176
420Tommy Tremble CARTE6520.9016.02655-u/r-420
421Joshua Karty FAPK17126.9917.0242-282+-139-139
422Tampa Bay Buccaneers TBTD22125.6417.0--10225+-197-197
423Daniel Carlson NOPK18125.3417.03188245+-178-178
424Jason Myers SEAPK19123.6117.0351111284+-140-140
425Jake Moody BALPK20122.2317.026313261+-164-164
426Cam Little JAXPK21120.7517.02327208+-218-218
427LeQuint Allen Jr. JAXRB1093.7015.02217-u/r-427
428Cairo Santos CHIPK22118.9417.0341210278+-150-150
429Arizona Cardinals ARITD23122.2517.0--14237+-192-192
430Miami Dolphins MIATD24122.2517.0--6281+-149-149
431Chad Ryland ARIPK23117.2917.027314-u/r-431
432Atlanta Falcons ATLTD25121.3317.0--11292+-140-140
433Blake Grupe LARPK24115.2717.027311309+-124-124
434Joshua Dobbs DETQB4814.043.03196-u/r-434
435Washington Commanders WASTD26120.4617.0--7235+-200-200
436Graham Gano FAPK25113.0017.03917-308+-128-128
437Indianapolis Colts INDTD27119.8617.0--13280+-157-157
438Mac Jones SFQB4913.843.02858-u/r-438
439New Orleans Saints NOTD28119.3717.0--8320+-119-119
440Jacksonville Jaguars JAXTD29119.1017.0--7351+-89-89
441Nick Mullens JAXQB5013.743.03197-u/r-441
442Spencer Shrader INDPK26110.5417.027213-u/r-442
443Las Vegas Raiders LVTD30118.2017.0--13293+-150-150
444Matthew Wright FAPK27104.5417.0307--u/r-444
445Rasheen Ali BALRB1102.1015.025213-u/r-445
446Cooper Rush FAQB5113.023.0329--u/r-446
447Joey Slye TENPK28101.0817.03079-u/r-447
448Marcus Mariota WASQB5212.903.033117-u/r-448
449Luke Farrell SFTE6617.6016.02958-u/r-449
450Colby Parkinson LARTE6717.6016.027611-u/r-450
451Patrick Ricard NYGRB1111.8015.03298-u/r-451
452Kyle Allen BUFQB5312.683.03087-u/r-452
453Jacoby Brissett ARIQB5412.663.0331014-u/r-453
454Andy Borregales NEPK2995.9114.524111323+-131-131
455Tanner McKee PHIQB558.822.026310-u/r-455
456Nick Folk ATLPK3094.6916.5411911330+-126-126
457Joe Milton III PHIQB5612.323.026210-u/r-457
458Gardner Minshew II ARIQB5712.263.030714-u/r-458
459Teddy Bridgewater FAQB5812.223.03312--u/r-459
460Tennessee Titans TENTD31110.9417.0--9321+-139-139
461Jack Stoll SFTE6816.7016.02858-u/r-461
462Jarrett Stidham DENQB5912.143.030710-u/r-462
463Andy Dalton ATLQB6014.664.0391511-u/r-463
464Zach Wilson NOQB6111.323.02758-u/r-464
465Ronnie Bell FAWR1640.0017.0263--u/r-465
466Braxton Berrios NYGWR1650.0017.03188-u/r-466
467Britain Covey PHIWR1660.0017.029410-u/r-467
468Jamison Crowder FAWR1670.0017.03311--u/r-468
469Jaelon Darden FAWR1680.0017.0275--u/r-469
470Devin Duvernay ARIWR1690.0017.029614-u/r-470
471Xavier Gipson PHIWR1700.0017.025310-u/r-471
472Mecole Hardman Jr. INDWR1710.0017.028713-u/r-472
473Deonte Harty FAWR1720.0017.0287--u/r-473
474Jermaine Jackson FAWR1730.0017.0262--u/r-474
475Jha'Quan Jackson FAWR1740.0017.0262--u/r-475
476Tom Kennedy DETWR1750.0017.03076-u/r-476
477Gunner Olszewski NYGWR1760.0017.02978-u/r-477
478Trey Palmer FAWR1770.0017.0253--u/r-478
479Brandon Powell FAWR1780.0017.0318--u/r-479
480James Proche II FAWR1790.0017.0306--u/r-480
481Laviska Shenault Jr FAWR1800.0017.0286--u/r-481
482Steven Sims Jr FAWR1810.0017.0297--u/r-482
483Ameer Abdullah JAXRB1120.0017.033117-u/r-483
484Raheem Blackshear FARB1130.0017.0284--u/r-484
485Ty Chandler NORB1140.0017.02848-u/r-485
486DeeJay Dallas FARB1150.0017.0286--u/r-486
487Eric Gray FARB1160.0017.0263--u/r-487
488Nyheim Hines FARB1170.0017.0298--u/r-488
489Cordarrelle Patterson FARB1180.0017.03513--u/r-489
490Carson Steele FARB1190.0017.0242-317+-173-173
491Pierre Strong Jr GBRB1200.0017.027411-u/r-491
492Jamaal Williams FARB1210.0017.0319--u/r-492
493Trayveon Williams FARB1220.0017.0297--u/r-493
494Drew Sample CINTE6915.0016.03076-u/r-494
495Jake Browning LACQB6210.963.03077-u/r-495
496Jason Sanders NYJPK3146.536.530813233+-263-263
497Drew Lock SEAQB6310.603.029711-u/r-497
498Carolina Panthers CARTD32101.6817.0--5306+-192-192
499Eddy Piñeiro SFPK3253.088.53188-u/r-499
500Parker Romo FAPK3321.993.0294--u/r-500
501Dustin Hopkins FAPK3443.237.53613-310+-191-191
502Riley Patterson FAPK3513.532.0275--u/r-502
503Matt Prater FAPK369.481.54220--u/r-503
504Andre Szmyt CLEPK375.811.028311-u/r-504
505Greg Zuerlein FAPK385.071.03814--u/r-505
506Greg Joseph FAPK394.441.0328--u/r-506
507Mason Rudolph PITQB6410.343.03189-u/r-507
508Davis Mills HOUQB6512.684.02858-u/r-508
509Mitchell Trubisky TENQB669.523.03299-u/r-509
510Anders Carlson FAPK402.611.0283--u/r-510
511Harrison Mevis FAPK413.752.0242-312+-199-199
512Charlie Woerner ATLTE7014.4016.029611-u/r-512
513Jared Wiley KCTE7114.0016.02525-u/r-513
514Aidan O'Connell LVQB672.962.028313-u/r-514
515Blake Whiteheart CLETE7211.4016.026311-u/r-515
516Stone Smartt NOTE7311.1016.02848-u/r-516
517Caden Davis FAPK422.502.0251--u/r-517
518Drew Ogletree INDTE7410.0016.028413-u/r-518
519Moliki Matavao NOTE759.5016.02318-u/r-519
520Elijah Higgins ARITE769.0016.026314-u/r-520
521Nate Adkins DENTE777.4016.027310-u/r-521
522Tanner Conner NETE787.4016.028411-u/r-522
523Johnny Mundt PHITE797.2016.031910-u/r-523
524Charlie Kolar LACTE805.9016.02747-u/r-524
525Darnell Washington PITTE815.9016.02539-u/r-525
526Will Mallory INDTE825.4016.027313-u/r-526
527Devin Culp FATE834.0016.0262--u/r-527
528John Bates WASTE843.9016.02857-u/r-528
529Jack Westover WASTE853.9016.02727-u/r-529
530Brenden Bates JAXTE863.8016.02727-u/r-530
531John FitzPatrick CLETE873.8016.026411-u/r-531
532Jackson Hawes BUFTE883.8016.02517-u/r-532
533David Martin-Robinson TENTE893.8016.02629-u/r-533
534Ben Yurosek MINTE903.8016.02416-u/r-534
535Davis Allen LARTE913.6016.025311-u/r-535
536Durham Smythe BALTE923.6016.031813-u/r-536
Players may be listed at different positions on different league platforms. Import your league to get players listed exactly as they are for your own league.