Loading Rankings
Loading Rankings...
Calculating custom consensus from the experts you selected. Thanks for your patience.
Jason Wood's Fantasy Football 2025 Draft Rankings

Jason Wood's Fantasy Football 2025 Draft Rankings

More League Options
More League Options
More League Options
Cheatsheet
Rank Draft Player Pos Points Games Age Exp Bye Rank
vs ADP
About
Downside
Upside
Tier 1
1Ja'Marr Chase CINWR1329.5016.026561+0-0-
Tier 2
2Jahmyr Gibbs DETRB1314.1015.024364+2--2
3Saquon Barkley PHIRB2313.2015.0298103+0-0-
4Bijan Robinson ATLRB3307.5015.0243112+-2-2
Tier 3
5Christian McCaffrey SF RB4299.5015.030987+2--2
6Justin Jefferson MINWR2300.5016.027665+-1-1
Tier 4
7CeeDee Lamb DALWR3292.5016.0276146+-1-1
8Ashton Jeanty LVRB5281.8015.02211312+4--4
9Amon-Ra St. Brown DETWR4285.1016.027568+-1-1
10Malik Nabers NYGWR5282.7015.023289+-1-1
11Nico Collins HOUWR6280.8016.0275810+-1-1
12Chase Brown CINRB6274.5015.0263621+9--9
13De'Von Achane MIA RB7274.3015.0253615+2--2
Tier 5
14Brock Bowers LVTE1254.4016.02321316+2--2
15Brian Thomas Jr. JAXWR7269.2016.0242714+-1-1
16Bucky Irving TBRB8263.4015.02421022+6--6
17Jonathan Taylor INDRB9262.7015.02761320+3--3
18Drake London ATLWR8264.2016.02541117+-1-1
19Derrick Henry BALRB10258.0015.032101311+-8-8
20Josh Jacobs GBRB11255.8015.02871119+-1-1
21Kyren Williams LARRB12255.0015.02641127+6--6
22Ladd McConkey LACWR9258.6016.0242725+3--3
23Trey McBride ARITE2242.0016.02641426+3--3
Tier 6
24A.J. Brown NEWR10252.9015.02971118+-6-6
Tier 7
25Breece Hall NYJRB13246.1015.02541341+16--16
26Puka Nacua LARWR11250.2016.02531113+-13-13
27Alvin Kamara NORB14244.8015.0319844+17--17
28Terry McLaurin WAS WR12248.6016.0317742+14--14
29Tee Higgins CINWR13247.8016.0276628+-1-1
30Davante Adams LAR WR14247.0015.033121140+10--10
31Jaxon Smith-Njigba SEAWR15245.4016.02431132+1--1
32Josh Allen BUFQB1365.8016.0308723+-9-9
33Jalen Hurts PHI QB2365.5016.02861038+5--5
34James Cook III BUFRB15239.5015.0274730+-4-4
35Mike Evans SFWR16243.5016.03312836+1--1
36DJ Moore BUFWR17242.2016.0298746+10--10
Tier 8
37Lamar Jackson BALQB3360.6016.02981324+-13-13
38Tyreek Hill FAWR18239.5015.03210-31+-7-7
39Jayden Daniels WAS QB4358.1216.0252729+-10-10
40Chuba Hubbard CARRB16232.8015.0275548+8--8
41Xavier Worthy KCWR19237.1016.0232549+8--8
42Omarion Hampton LACRB17230.4015.0231733+-9-9
43Marvin Harrison Jr. HOUWR20232.8016.0242837+-6-6
44DK Metcalf PITWR21230.9016.0287950+6--6
45Tetairoa McMillan CARWR22230.4016.0231554+9--9
46Courtland Sutton DENWR23228.6016.03181047+1--1
Tier 9
47Rome Odunze CHIWR24226.2016.02421075+28--28
48James Conner ARI RB18221.8015.03191451+3--3
49Garrett Wilson NYJWR25224.6016.02641335+-14-14
50Joe Burrow CINQB5344.9016.0296639+-11-11
51Ken Walker III KCRB19218.6015.0264543+-8-8
52Stefon Diggs WASWR26220.8016.03211781+29--29
53George Kittle SFTE3204.2016.0339834+-19-19
54Travis Kelce KCTE4203.2016.03713566+12--12
Tier 10
55DeVonta Smith PHIWR27215.0016.02751052+-3-3
56Calvin Ridley TENWR28214.5016.0318959+3--3
57Deebo Samuel Sr. SF WR29213.3015.0307880+23--23
58Cooper Kupp SEAWR30212.3016.03391194+36--36
59Jaylen Waddle DEN WR31212.3016.02751067+8--8
60TreVeyon Henderson NERB20206.7015.02411145+-15-15
61Tony Pollard TENRB21205.8015.0297969+8--8
62D'Andre Swift CHIRB22205.8015.02761061+-1-1
63Jerry Jeudy CLEWR32208.3016.02761173+10--10
64RJ Harvey DENRB23203.7015.02511062+-2-2
65Zay Flowers BALWR33207.6016.02631360+-5-5
66Tyrone Tracy Jr. NYG RB24202.9015.0262882+16--16
67Jameson Williams DETWR34205.5016.0254655+-12-12
68Chris Olave NOWR35204.4015.0264876+8--8
69Sam LaPorta DETTE5186.5016.0253653+-16-16
70Jaylen Warren PITRB25197.8015.0284988+18--18
71Patrick Mahomes II KCQB6322.8016.0319557+-14-14
72Matthew Golden GBWR36200.9016.02311186+14--14
73Ricky Pearsall SF WR37200.5016.0262878+5--5
Tier 11
74David Montgomery HOURB26192.0015.0297864+-10-10
75Aaron Jones Sr. MIN RB27191.2015.0319671+-4-4
76George Pickens DALWR38194.4016.02541456+-20-20
77Evan Engram DEN TE6178.0016.03291083+6--6
78Jakobi Meyers JAXWR39193.1016.0297784+6--6
79Isiah Pacheco DETRB28187.4015.0274663+-16-16
80David Njoku LAC TE7174.9015.0309790+10--10
81Mark Andrews BALTE8174.0016.03181372+-9-9
82Emeka Egbuka TBWR40189.8016.02411079+-3-3
83Tyler Warren INDTE9172.4016.02411387+4--4
84Bo Nix DENQB7306.4216.02621074+-10-10
85Baker Mayfield TBQB8304.7016.03181070+-15-15
Tier 12
86Travis Hunter JAXWR41180.5016.0231768+-18-18
87Kyler Murray MINQB9300.8016.0297689+2--2
88T.J. Hockenson MINTE10161.4016.0297665+-23-23
89Michael Pittman Jr PIT WR42177.0016.02969108+19--19
90Rashee Rice KCWR43175.2011.0263558+-32-32
91Dallas Goedert PHITE11159.0015.031810129+38--38
92Khalil Shakir BUFWR44171.9016.0264797+5--5
Tier 13
93Jayden Reed GB WR45169.3015.026311105+12--12
94Jordan Addison MINWR46167.3013.0243685+-9-9
95Zach Charbonnet SEA RB29161.7015.025311103+8--8
Tier 14
96Keenan Allen IND WR47157.6016.0341313131+35--35
97Travis Etienne Jr. NORB30154.3015.0275899+2--2
98Christian Kirk SF WR48156.2016.02988136+38--38
99Jauan Jennings MINWR49155.1014.0296693+-6-6
100Justin Herbert LACQB10289.7216.02867115+15--15
101Kaleb Johnson GB RB31152.0015.02311177+-24-24
102Wan'Dale Robinson TENWR50153.3016.02549181+79--79
103DeMario Douglas NEWR51153.2016.025311184+81--81
104Brock Purdy SFQB11288.4616.0264896+-8-8
Tier 15
105Rachaad White WASRB32148.0015.02747147+42--42
106Rhamondre Stevenson NERB33147.9015.028511119+13--13
107Darnell Mooney NYGWR52149.9014.02968133+26--26
108Tucker Kraft GBTE12154.8016.026311104+-4-4
109Kyle Pitts Sr. ATLTE13154.5016.026511123+14--14
110Marvin Mims Jr. DENWR53147.0016.024310146+36--36
111Joshua Palmer BUFWR54146.5016.02757166+55--55
112Austin Ekeler WASRB34143.9015.03197122+10--10
Tier 16
113Dak Prescott DALQB12283.6416.033101492+-21-21
114Jordan Mason MIN RB35141.8015.0274695+-19-19
115Jake Ferguson DALTE14150.4016.027414125+10--10
116Chris Godwin Jr. TBWR55135.8010.03091098+-18-18
Tier 17
117Tyler Lockett FAWR56140.1016.03411-255+138--138
118Justin Fields KCQB13281.3016.02755101+-17-17
119Keon Coleman BUF WR57138.9016.02327107+-12-12
120Zach Ertz PHITE15145.1016.0351310151+31--31
121Javonte Williams DALRB36136.4015.026514116+-5-5
122Jacory Croskey-Merritt WASRB37136.3015.02517114+-8-8
123Caleb Williams CHIQB14280.1616.024210112+-11-11
124Quinshon Judkins CLERB38135.7014.023111113+-11-11
125Xavier Legette CARWR58137.0016.02525175+50--50
126Josh Downs INDWR59136.4016.025313111+-15-15
127Michael Wilson ARIWR60136.2016.026314270+143--143
Tier 18
128Jerome Ford ARIRB39133.1015.027414165+37--37
129Jared Goff DETQB15277.7216.032106100+-29-29
130Rashid Shaheed SEA WR61133.6016.028411128+-2-2
131Woody Marks HOURB40130.7015.02518197+66--66
132Calvin Austin III NYG WR62132.1016.02748294+162--162
133Trevor Lawrence JAXQB16276.8016.02757141+8--8
134Ray Davis BUF RB41130.2015.02627155+21--21
135Tank Bigsby PHI RB42129.6015.025310120+-15-15
136Ray-Ray McCloud III FAWR63131.0016.0308-277+141--141
137Jalen Coker CARWR64130.6016.02525250+113--113
138Rashod Bateman BALWR65130.5016.026513144+6--6
139Najee Harris FARB43128.9014.0285-138+-1-1
140Brandon Aiyuk SFWR66123.6010.02868135+-5-5
141Colston Loveland CHITE16136.2016.022110109+-32-32
142Cedric Tillman NOWR67129.8016.02638169+27--27
143Drake Maye NEQB17274.8816.024211117+-26-26
Tier 19
144J.K. Dobbins DENRB44125.3015.027610102+-42-42
145Dalton Kincaid BUFTE17131.6016.02737118+-27-27
146C.J. Stroud HOUQB18272.5016.02538121+-25-25
147Mike Gesicki CINTE18130.1016.03186210+63--63
148Pat Freiermuth PITTE19130.0016.02859199+51--51
149Brenton Strange JAXTE20130.0016.02537183+34--34
150Hunter Henry NETE21128.6016.0311011154+4--4
151Romeo Doubs NE WR68121.4015.026411188+37--37
152Troy Franklin DEN WR69121.4016.023210241+89--89
153Tyjae Spears TENRB45119.7012.02539152+-1-1
154Brandin Cooks SFWR70120.4016.033128-u/r-154
Tier 20
155Mason Taylor NYJ TE22122.2016.022113203+48--48
156J.J. McCarthy NYGQB19267.7416.02328127+-29-29
157Jordan Love GBQB20267.5216.028611126+-31-31
158Rico Dowdle PITRB46113.9015.02869176+18--18
159Tyler Allgeier ARIRB47113.3015.026414162+3--3
160Nick Chubb FA RB48113.3015.0308-137+-23-23
Tier 21
161Dont'e Thornton Jr. LVWR71110.4016.023113191+30--30
Tier 22
162Darius Slayton FAWR72109.2016.0297-248+86--86
Tier 23
163Adonai Mitchell NYJWR73108.3016.024213279+116--116
Tier 24
164Denver Broncos DENTD1154.5917.0--10134+-30-30
165Baltimore Ravens BALTD2151.8917.0--13149+-16-16
166Brandon Aubrey DALPK1147.7017.031314157+-9-9
167Pittsburgh Steelers PITTD3150.5117.0--9148+-19-19
Tier 25
168Buffalo Bills BUFTD4147.6917.0--7163+-5-5
169Cameron Dicker LACPK2144.1017.02647170+1--1
170Minnesota Vikings MINTD5145.7917.0--6161+-9-9
171Philadelphia Eagles PHITD6145.1017.0--10140+-31-31
172Jake Bates DETPK3141.9717.02736174+2--2
Tier 26
173Hollywood Brown PHI WR74105.4012.029710150+-23-23
174Bryce Young CARQB21261.6416.02535160+-14-14
175Detroit Lions DETTD7142.3417.0--6189+14--14
176Ka'imi Fairbairn HOUPK4139.5317.032108196+20--20
177Chase McLaughlin TBPK5139.0217.030710195+18--18
178Dallas Cowboys DALTD8141.1117.0--14239+61--61
179Wil Lutz DENPK6138.1417.0321010217+38--38
180Kansas City Chiefs KCTD9139.8717.0--5186+6--6
181Tyler Bass BUFPK7137.4017.02967212+31--31
182Jaydon Blue PHI RB49104.6015.022110132+-50-50
183Matt Gay LVPK8136.7017.032713247+64--64
184Jayden Higgins HOU WR75104.6016.02318130+-54-54
185Dalton Schultz HOUTE23110.3016.03088252+67--67
186Los Angeles Chargers LACTD10137.6617.0--7224+38--38
187Harrison Butker KCPK9135.8917.03195201+14--14
188Chris Boswell PITPK10135.1817.035129187+-1-1
189Green Bay Packers GBTD11136.2017.0--11228+39--39
190Jake Elliott PHIPK11134.0817.031910204+14--14
Tier 27
191Will Reichard MINPK12133.1217.02526262+71--71
192Houston Texans HOUTD12134.3617.0--8158+-34-34
193Quentin Johnston LACWR7699.0016.02537216+23--23
Free Agents
194Tre Tucker LVWR7798.2016.025313305+111--111
195Josh Reynolds FAWR7895.4016.0319-316+121--121
196Andrei Iosivas CINWR7991.5016.02736259+63--63
197Tutu Atwell LARWR8091.4016.027511322+125--125
198Elic Ayomanor TENWR8191.2016.02319215+17--17
199Luther Burden III CHIWR8291.2016.022110139+-60-60
200Kayshon Boutte HOU WR8389.0016.02438307+107--107
201Kareem Hunt FARB50104.1015.0319-193+-8-8
202Brian Robinson Jr ATLRB51103.8015.027411106+-96-96
203Dyami Brown WASWR8487.1016.02757254+51--51
204Parker Washington JAXWR8586.9016.02437-u/r-204
205Tre' Harris LAC WR8685.5016.02417167+-38-38
206Miles Sanders FARB5299.1015.0297-287+81--81
207Roman Wilson PITWR8784.6016.02529274+67--67
208Dylan Sampson CLERB5398.6015.022111164+-44-44
209Devaughn Vele NOWR8884.0016.02828-u/r-209
210Will Shipley PHIRB5496.5015.024210200+-10-10
211Braelon Allen NYJ RB5595.9015.022213124+-87-87
212JuJu Smith-Schuster FAWR8981.8016.0299-339+127--127
213Justice Hill BALRB5695.4015.028713213+0-0-
214Trey Benson ARI RB5795.0015.024214145+-69-69
215Jaylen Wright MIARB5892.8013.02326194+-21-21
216Chris Rodriguez Jr. JAXRB5992.4015.02637206+-10-10
217DeAndre Hopkins FAWR9077.4016.03413-198+-19-19
218Cam Skattebo NYGRB6089.9015.02418110+-108-108
219Noah Brown FAWR9175.8013.0309--u/r-219
220Jalen Nailor LVWR9275.8016.027413303+83--83
221Adam Thielen FAWR9375.0016.03613-159+-62-62
222Jamari Thrash FAWR9474.0016.0252--u/r-222
223Cam Ward TENQB22260.8416.02419168+-55-55
224Kyle Williams NEWR9573.6016.023111177+-47-47
225Tua Tagovailoa ATLQB23257.6416.028611156+-69-69
226Aaron Rodgers PITQB24257.2816.042219190+-36-36
227Pat Bryant DENWR9672.5016.023110202+-25-25
228Sam Darnold SEAQB25251.7416.029811178+-50-50
229Geno Smith NYJQB26250.6416.0361313182+-47-47
230Greg Dortch BUFWR9770.5016.02877-u/r-230
231Michael Penix Jr. ATLQB27241.8416.026211153+-78-78
232Alec Pierce INDWR9867.2015.026413232+0-0-
233Nick Westbrook-Ikhine INDWR9967.2016.029613-u/r-233
234KaVontae Turpin DALWR10066.8016.030414318+84--84
235Van Jefferson WASWR10166.6016.03067-u/r-235
236Olamide Zaccheaus ATLWR10266.0016.029711291+55--55
237Ollie Gordon II MIARB6177.1015.02216179+-58-58
238Cade Otton TBTE24109.7016.027410185+-53-53
239Jahan Dotson ATLWR10363.5016.026411327+88--88
240Isaiah Likely NYGTE25108.6014.02648173+-67-67
241Joe Mixon FARB6273.1011.0309-91+-150-150
242Theo Johnson NYGTE26107.1016.02528265+23--23
243Kendre Miller NORB6372.4015.02438260+17--17
244Jalen McMillan TBWR10447.408.024210236+-8-8
245Kenny Gainwell TBRB6471.7015.027510-u/r-245
246Samaje Perine CINRB6570.6015.03196347+101--101
247Devin Singletary NYGRB6670.6015.02978338+91--91
248Xavier Hutchinson HOUWR10560.0016.02638-u/r-248
249Isaiah Bond CLEWR10658.2016.022111342+93--93
250Jonnu Smith GBTE27100.4016.031911142+-108-108
251Juwan Johnson NOTE2899.6016.03068276+25--25
252Daniel Jones INDQB28205.2412.029713242+-10-10
253Malik Washington MIA WR10755.2016.02626273+20--20
254Darren Waller CARTE2996.5014.034115218+-36-36
255Chig Okonkwo WASTE3095.6016.02747180+-75-75
256Allen Lazard FAWR10854.3016.0308--u/r-256
257Kalif Raymond CHIWR10953.9016.0321010-u/r-257
258Blake Corum LARRB6762.6015.025211207+-51-51
259Roschon Johnson CHIRB6862.0015.025310227+-32-32
260Bhayshul Tuten JAXRB6961.0015.02417143+-117-117
261Chris Brooks GB RB7060.9015.026311-u/r-261
262Isaac TeSlaa DET WR11052.0016.02416209+-53-53
263Spencer Rattler NOQB29188.7214.02628315+52--52
264Demarcus Robinson SFWR11145.2010.032108-u/r-264
265Tyler Higbee LARTE3188.3016.0331011296+31--31
266Ja'Tavion Sanders CARTE3288.0016.02325263+-3-3
267Curtis Samuel FAWR11249.1016.0309--u/r-267
268Russell Wilson FAQB30182.2011.03714-272+4--4
269Christian Watson GBWR11337.208.027411-u/r-269
270MarShawn Lloyd GB RB7156.6012.025211335+65--65
271Brashard Smith KCRB7256.4015.02315256+-15-15
272Elijah Arroyo SEATE3385.6016.023111214+-58-58
273Matthew Stafford LARQB31175.7412.0381711171+-102-102
274Michael Mayer LV TE3484.0016.025313-u/r-274
275Anthony Richardson Sr. INDQB32103.485.024313269+-6-6
276Tory Horton SEA WR11445.1016.023111229+-47-47
277Jalen Royals KC WR11545.1016.02315298+21--21
278Harold Fannin Jr. CLETE3581.3016.022111258+-20-20
279Jaylin Noel HOU WR11644.7016.02418251+-28-28
280Ty Johnson BUFRB7352.1015.02977334+54--54
281Amari Cooper FAWR11744.3016.03211-246+-35-35
282AJ Barner SEATE3679.7016.024211-u/r-282
283Joe Flacco CINQB33150.6010.041186275+-8-8
284Keaton Mitchell LACRB7450.2015.02437205+-79-79
285Luke Musgrave GBTE3778.5016.026311-u/r-285
286Raheem Mostert FARB7549.1015.03411-297+11--11
287Jalen Tolbert MIAWR11841.6016.02746340+53--53
288Terrance Ferguson LAR TE3876.4016.023111343+55--55
289Kyle Monangai CHIRB7648.3015.024110220+-69-69
290Dawson Knox BUFTE3975.4016.02977302+12--12
291Emari Demercado FARB7747.6015.0273--u/r-291
292Dareke Young LVWR11939.5016.027413-u/r-292
293Dontayvion Wicks PHIWR12039.0016.025310319+26--26
294Jaxson Dart NYG QB3494.526.02318226+-68-68
295Noah Fant NOTE4072.5016.02878-u/r-295
296Jalin Hyatt NYGWR12138.4016.02538-u/r-296
297DJ Giddens INDRB7844.0015.023113223+-74-74
298Jimmy Garoppolo FAQB3592.006.03512--u/r-298
299Cole Kmet CHITE4169.1016.027610283+-16-16
300Jordan Whittington LARWR12236.1016.026211349+49--49
301Noah Gray KCTE4267.4016.02755301+0-0-
302Tahj Brooks CIN RB7941.3015.02416222+-80-80
303Sean Tucker TB RB8040.8015.025310267+-36-36
304Antonio Gibson FARB8139.8015.0286--u/r-304
305Tyler Conklin DETTE4364.7016.03186-u/r-305
306Jimmy Horn Jr. CLEWR12332.7016.024111333+27--27
307KhaDarel Hodge FAWR12432.2016.0318--u/r-307
308Jaylin Lane WASWR12532.0016.02417289+-19-19
309Tyler Goodson DALRB8236.4015.025414-u/r-309
310Trent Sherfield BUFWR12630.6016.03087-u/r-310
311Dillon Gabriel CLEQB3675.206.025111-u/r-311
312Will Dissly FATE4455.7016.0308--u/r-312
313Gunnar Helm TENTE4554.9016.02419-u/r-313
314Tyler Shough NOQB3770.366.02718299+-15-15
315Cade Stover HOUTE4653.8016.02628-u/r-315
316Keandre Lambert-Smith LACWR12724.9016.02417288+-28-28
317Devontez Walker BALWR12824.4016.025213-u/r-317
318Anthony Gould INDWR12924.0016.025213-u/r-318
319David Moore CARWR13024.0016.03195-u/r-319
320Kirk Cousins LVQB3814.321.0381413326+6--6
321Devin Neal WASRB8327.6015.02317314+-7-7
322Ben Sinnott WASTE4749.8016.02427-u/r-322
323Luke McCaffrey WASWR13123.2016.02527346+23--23
324AJ Dillon CARRB8426.6015.02865-u/r-324
325Isaiah Davis NYJ RB8526.4015.024213-u/r-325
326Isaac Guerendo SFRB8626.4015.02628172+-154-154
327Tyler Badie DENRB8726.2015.026410-u/r-327
328Tyrell Shavers BUFWR13222.1016.02737-u/r-328
329Mack Hollins NEWR13321.4016.033911-u/r-329
330Tim Patrick NYJWR13420.7016.032913-u/r-330
331Jermaine Burton FAWR13520.0016.0252--u/r-331
332Kyle Juszczyk SFRB8823.5015.035138345+13--13
333Zamir White NORB8922.5015.02748341+8--8
334Hassan Haskins FARB9022.1015.0264--u/r-334
335Dameon Pierce PHIRB9122.1015.026410268+-67-67
336Tez Johnson TBWR13618.6016.024110-u/r-336
337Mitchell Evans CARTE4842.1016.02315-u/r-337
338Julian Hill NETE4941.6016.026311-u/r-338
339Daniel Bellinger TENTE5041.2016.02649-u/r-339
340Shedeur Sanders CLEQB3938.404.024111234+-106-106
341Julius Chestnut TENRB9219.9015.02649324+-17-17
342Tyquan Thornton KCWR13716.1016.02645-u/r-342
343Dare Ogunbowale HOURB9318.9015.03298-u/r-343
344Grant Calcaterra PHITE5138.4016.027410-u/r-344
345Zay Jones ARIWR13815.4016.031914-u/r-345
346Josh Oliver MINTE5237.7016.02976-u/r-346
347Chimere Dike TENWR13915.0016.02419-u/r-347
348Scotty Miller CHIWR14014.7016.029710-u/r-348
349Trevor Etienne CARRB9417.1015.02215-u/r-349
350Oronde Gadsden LACTE5336.8016.02317-u/r-350
351Tip Reiman ARITE5436.4016.025214-u/r-351
352Savion Williams GB WR14114.1016.024111-u/r-352
353Jarquez Hunter NORB9516.4015.02318264+-89-89
354Hunter Long ARITE5535.6016.028514-u/r-354
355Adam Trautman DENTE5635.4016.029610-u/r-355
356Luke Schoonmaker DALTE5734.8016.028314-u/r-356
357Jack Bech LVWR14212.9016.023113238+-119-119
358Xavier Smith SFWR14312.0016.02938-u/r-358
359C.J. Ham FARB9613.9015.03310--u/r-359
360Jeremy Ruckert NYJTE5831.9016.026413-u/r-360
361Craig Reynolds WASRB9712.3015.03077-u/r-361
362Emanuel Wilson SEARB9812.3015.027311350+-12-12
363Charlie Jones NYGWR14410.0016.02838-u/r-363
364Mitch Tinsley CINWR14510.0016.02736-u/r-364
365Austin Hooper ATLTE5930.0016.0321011-u/r-365
366John Metchie III CARWR1469.6016.02645-u/r-366
367Carson Wentz MINQB4027.404.033106285+-82-82
368Brock Wright DETTE6029.0016.02756-u/r-368
369Alec Ingold LACRB9910.8015.03077-u/r-369
370Hunter Luepke DALRB10010.8015.026314-u/r-370
371Sione Vaki DETRB10110.6015.02526-u/r-371
372Malik Willis MIAQB4121.303.02746-u/r-372
373DeAndre Carter DETWR1478.2016.033116-u/r-373
374Ben Skowronek PITWR1488.2016.02959-u/r-374
375Mason Tipton NOWR1498.2016.02628-u/r-375
376Tyler Johnson FAWR1508.0016.0286--u/r-376
377Arian Smith NYJWR1518.0016.025113-u/r-377
378Jeremy McNichols WASRB1029.2015.03097-u/r-378
379Tyrod Taylor GBQB4214.182.0371511-u/r-379
380Dylan Laube LVRB1039.1015.026213-u/r-380
381Sam Howell DALQB4314.102.026414-u/r-381
382Jacob Cowing SFWR1527.1016.02528-u/r-382
383Xavier Weaver FAWR1536.5016.0262--u/r-383
384Mo Alie-Cox INDTE6125.0016.033913-u/r-384
385Jamaal Pritchett NYJWR1546.0016.023113-u/r-385
386Trey Lance LACQB4412.802.02657-u/r-386
387Nate Carter KCRB1047.0015.02415-u/r-387
388Zavier Scott CHIRB1057.0015.027310-u/r-388
389Kenny Pickett CARQB4512.602.02845-u/r-389
390Payne Durham TBTE6223.8016.026310-u/r-390
391Chicago Bears CHITD13133.9617.0--10221+-170-170
392Eric Saubert SEATE6322.8016.032911-u/r-392
393New York Jets NYJTD14133.3417.0--13257+-136-136
394San Francisco 49ers SFTD15132.4117.0--8192+-202-202
395Los Angeles Rams LARTD16132.3417.0--11244+-151-151
396Phil Mafah NYGRB1065.6012.02418-u/r-396
397New England Patriots NETD17131.2217.0--11219+-178-178
398Justin Watson KCWR1554.5016.03085-u/r-398
399Seattle Seahawks SEATD18130.8317.0--11211+-188-188
400Foster Moreau HOUTE6420.0010.02978-u/r-400
401Brycen Tremayne CARWR1564.4016.02635-u/r-401
402Jordan Watkins SFWR1574.4016.02418-u/r-402
403Jaleel McLaughlin CLERB1075.3015.026311286+-117-117
404Tyson Bagent CHIQB4620.484.026310-u/r-404
405Gage Larvadain BALWR1584.2016.023113-u/r-405
406Elijah Moore PHIWR1594.2016.026510-u/r-406
407Derius Davis LACWR1604.1016.02637-u/r-407
408Tai Felton MIN WR1614.1016.02316-u/r-408
409Efton Chism III NE WR1624.0016.025111295+-114-114
410Tyler Loop BALPK13131.9517.025113231+-179-179
411Dominic Lovett DETWR1634.0016.02316-u/r-411
412New York Giants NYGTD19128.1117.0--8249+-163-163
413Brandon Allen FAQB4711.162.03410--u/r-413
414Evan McPherson CINPK14130.7617.02756240+-174-174
415Cleveland Browns CLETD20127.5217.0--11253+-162-162
416Younghoe Koo FAPK15129.4717.0329-230+-186-186
417Brandon McManus LARPK16128.2617.0351311266+-151-151
418Velus Jones Jr SEARB1084.5016.029411-u/r-418
419Cincinnati Bengals CINTD21126.7117.0--6243+-176-176
420Tommy Tremble CARTE6520.9016.02655-u/r-420
421Joshua Karty FAPK17126.9917.0242-282+-139-139
422Daniel Carlson NOPK18125.3417.03188245+-177-177
423Tampa Bay Buccaneers TBTD22125.6417.0--10225+-198-198
424Jason Myers SEAPK19123.6117.0351111284+-140-140
425Jake Moody BALPK20122.2317.026313261+-164-164
426Cam Little JAXPK21120.7517.02327208+-218-218
427Cairo Santos CHIPK22118.9417.0341210278+-149-149
428LeQuint Allen Jr. JAXRB1093.7015.02217-u/r-428
429Chad Ryland ARIPK23117.2917.027314-u/r-429
430Arizona Cardinals ARITD23122.2517.0--14237+-193-193
431Miami Dolphins MIATD24122.2517.0--6281+-150-150
432Blake Grupe LARPK24115.2717.027311309+-123-123
433Atlanta Falcons ATLTD25121.3317.0--11292+-141-141
434Graham Gano FAPK25113.0017.03917-308+-126-126
435Washington Commanders WASTD26120.4617.0--7235+-200-200
436Indianapolis Colts INDTD27119.8617.0--13280+-156-156
437Spencer Shrader INDPK26110.5417.027213-u/r-437
438Joshua Dobbs DETQB4814.043.03196-u/r-438
439New Orleans Saints NOTD28119.3717.0--8320+-119-119
440Jacksonville Jaguars JAXTD29119.1017.0--7351+-89-89
441Mac Jones SFQB4913.843.02858-u/r-441
442Las Vegas Raiders LVTD30118.2017.0--13293+-149-149
443Nick Mullens JAXQB5013.743.03197-u/r-443
444Matthew Wright FAPK27104.5417.0307--u/r-444
445Joey Slye TENPK28101.0817.03079-u/r-445
446Rasheen Ali BALRB1102.1015.025213-u/r-446
447Cooper Rush FAQB5113.023.0329--u/r-447
448Luke Farrell SFTE6617.6016.02958-u/r-448
449Colby Parkinson LARTE6717.6016.027611-u/r-449
450Patrick Ricard NYGRB1111.8015.03298-u/r-450
451Marcus Mariota WASQB5212.903.033117-u/r-451
452Andy Borregales NEPK2995.9114.524111323+-129-129
453Nick Folk ATLPK3094.6916.5421911330+-123-123
454Kyle Allen BUFQB5312.683.03087-u/r-454
455Jacoby Brissett ARIQB5412.663.0331014-u/r-455
456Tanner McKee PHIQB558.822.026310-u/r-456
457Joe Milton III PHIQB5612.323.026210-u/r-457
458Tennessee Titans TENTD31110.9417.0--9321+-137-137
459Jack Stoll SFTE6816.7016.02858-u/r-459
460Gardner Minshew II ARIQB5712.263.030714-u/r-460
461Teddy Bridgewater FAQB5812.223.03312--u/r-461
462Jarrett Stidham DENQB5912.143.030710-u/r-462
463Andy Dalton ATLQB6014.664.0391511-u/r-463
464Ronnie Bell FAWR1640.0017.0263--u/r-464
465Braxton Berrios NYGWR1650.0017.03188-u/r-465
466Britain Covey PHIWR1660.0017.029410-u/r-466
467Jamison Crowder FAWR1670.0017.03311--u/r-467
468Jaelon Darden FAWR1680.0017.0275--u/r-468
469Devin Duvernay ARIWR1690.0017.029614-u/r-469
470Xavier Gipson PHIWR1700.0017.025310-u/r-470
471Mecole Hardman Jr. INDWR1710.0017.028713-u/r-471
472Deonte Harty FAWR1720.0017.0287--u/r-472
473Jermaine Jackson FAWR1730.0017.0262--u/r-473
474Jha'Quan Jackson FAWR1740.0017.0262--u/r-474
475Tom Kennedy DETWR1750.0017.03076-u/r-475
476Gunner Olszewski NYGWR1760.0017.02978-u/r-476
477Trey Palmer FAWR1770.0017.0253--u/r-477
478Brandon Powell FAWR1780.0017.0318--u/r-478
479James Proche II FAWR1790.0017.0306--u/r-479
480Laviska Shenault Jr FAWR1800.0017.0286--u/r-480
481Steven Sims Jr FAWR1810.0017.0297--u/r-481
482Zach Wilson NOQB6111.323.02758-u/r-482
483Ameer Abdullah JAXRB1120.0017.033117-u/r-483
484Raheem Blackshear FARB1130.0017.0284--u/r-484
485Ty Chandler NORB1140.0017.02848-u/r-485
486DeeJay Dallas MINRB1150.0017.02866-u/r-486
487Eric Gray FARB1160.0017.0273--u/r-487
488Nyheim Hines FARB1170.0017.0298--u/r-488
489Cordarrelle Patterson FARB1180.0017.03513--u/r-489
490Carson Steele FARB1190.0017.0242-317+-173-173
491Pierre Strong Jr GBRB1200.0017.027411-u/r-491
492Jamaal Williams FARB1210.0017.0319--u/r-492
493Trayveon Williams FARB1220.0017.0297--u/r-493
494Drew Sample CINTE6915.0016.03076-u/r-494
495Jake Browning LACQB6210.963.03077-u/r-495
496Jason Sanders NYJPK3146.536.530813233+-263-263
497Drew Lock SEAQB6310.603.029711-u/r-497
498Carolina Panthers CARTD32101.6817.0--5306+-192-192
499Eddy Piñeiro SFPK3253.088.53188-u/r-499
500Parker Romo FAPK3321.993.0294--u/r-500
501Dustin Hopkins FAPK3443.237.53613-310+-191-191
502Riley Patterson FAPK3513.532.0275--u/r-502
503Matt Prater FAPK369.481.54220--u/r-503
504Andre Szmyt CLEPK375.811.028311-u/r-504
505Greg Zuerlein FAPK385.071.03814--u/r-505
506Greg Joseph FAPK394.441.0328--u/r-506
507Mason Rudolph PITQB6410.343.03189-u/r-507
508Davis Mills HOUQB6512.684.02858-u/r-508
509Mitchell Trubisky TENQB669.523.03299-u/r-509
510Anders Carlson FAPK402.611.0283--u/r-510
511Harrison Mevis FAPK413.752.0242-312+-199-199
512Charlie Woerner ATLTE7014.4016.029611-u/r-512
513Jared Wiley KCTE7114.0016.02625-u/r-513
514Aidan O'Connell LVQB672.962.028313-u/r-514
515Blake Whiteheart CLETE7211.4016.026311-u/r-515
516Stone Smartt NOTE7311.1016.02848-u/r-516
517Drew Ogletree INDTE7410.0016.028413-u/r-517
518Caden Davis FAPK422.502.0251--u/r-518
519Moliki Matavao NOTE759.5016.02318-u/r-519
520Elijah Higgins ARITE769.0016.026314-u/r-520
521Nate Adkins DENTE777.4016.027310-u/r-521
522Tanner Conner NETE787.4016.028411-u/r-522
523Johnny Mundt PHITE797.2016.031910-u/r-523
524Charlie Kolar LACTE805.9016.02747-u/r-524
525Darnell Washington PITTE815.9016.02539-u/r-525
526Will Mallory INDTE825.4016.027313-u/r-526
527Devin Culp FATE834.0016.0262--u/r-527
528John Bates WASTE843.9016.02857-u/r-528
529Jack Westover WASTE853.9016.02727-u/r-529
530Brenden Bates JAXTE863.8016.02727-u/r-530
531John FitzPatrick CLETE873.8016.026411-u/r-531
532Jackson Hawes BUFTE883.8016.02517-u/r-532
533David Martin-Robinson TENTE893.8016.02629-u/r-533
534Ben Yurosek MINTE903.8016.02416-u/r-534
535Davis Allen LARTE913.6016.025311-u/r-535
536Durham Smythe BALTE923.6016.031813-u/r-536
Players may be listed at different positions on different league platforms. Import your league to get players listed exactly as they are for your own league.