Loading Rankings
Loading Rankings...
Calculating custom consensus from the experts you selected. Thanks for your patience.
Sigmund Bloom's Fantasy Football 2026 Draft Rankings

Sigmund Bloom's Fantasy Football 2026 Draft Rankings

More League Options
More League Options
More League Options
Cheatsheet
Rank Draft Player Pos Points Games Age Exp Bye Rank
vs ADP
About
Downside
Upside
Tier 1
1Ja'Marr Chase CINWR1335.7015.626563+2--2
2Bijan Robinson ATLRB1360.5317.0243112+0-0-0.55.0
3Jahmyr Gibbs DETRB2359.4117.024361+-2-20.55.0
Tier 2
4Puka Nacua LARWR2304.2615.6253114+0-0-
Tier 3
5Christian McCaffrey SF RB3310.7617.030985+0-0-1.55.0
6Jaxon Smith-Njigba SEAWR3271.4315.7243116+0-0-
7CeeDee Lamb DALWR4267.6415.62761411+4--4
8Brock Bowers LVTE1268.2315.62321318+10--10
9Amon-Ra St. Brown DETWR5262.7515.627567+-2-2
10Chris Olave NOWR6262.6315.7264824+14--14
Tier 4
11James Cook III BUFRB4289.2017.027479+-2-20.52.5
Tier 5
12De'Von Achane MIA RB5280.7417.0253614+2--21.02.5
13Chase Brown CINRB6279.8717.0263612+-1-12.04.0
14A.J. Brown NEWR7244.4415.62971119+5--5
15Jonathan Taylor INDRB7272.8617.0276138+-7-72.03.5
16Drake London ATLWR8239.1215.62541121+5--5
17Nico Collins HOUWR9238.1115.6275822+5--5
Tier 6
18DJ Moore BUFWR10231.0115.7298743+25--25
19Ken Walker III KCRB8261.5717.0264516+-3-32.55.0
20George Pickens DALWR11228.6515.62541423+3--3
21Justin Jefferson MINWR12227.9115.6276610+-11-11
22Omarion Hampton LACRB9256.9417.0231715+-7-71.53.5
23Ladd McConkey LACWR13221.2015.6242735+12--12
24Josh Allen BUFQB1366.1315.7308730+6--60.54.0
25Garrett Wilson NYJWR14219.2515.62641336+11--11
26Malik Nabers NYGWR15219.0614.4232826+0-0-
27Javonte Williams DALRB10247.7417.02651429+2--20.52.0
Tier 7
28Jameson Williams DETWR16211.7315.6254649+21--21
29Tee Higgins CINWR17211.5815.6276641+12--12
30Tetairoa McMillan CARWR18210.6115.6231542+12--12
31Parker Washington JAXWR19207.9515.6243758+27--27
32Saquon Barkley PHIRB11238.8117.02981013+-19-191.03.5
33Luther Burden III CHIWR20206.5215.62211044+11--11
Tier 8
34David Montgomery HOURB12233.7917.0297847+13--131.03.0
Tier 9
35Rome Odunze CHIWR21200.2115.62421059+24--24
36Jaylen Waddle DEN WR22199.9415.62751039+3--3
37Emeka Egbuka TBWR23199.1915.02411040+3--3
38Ashton Jeanty LVRB13221.2517.02211317+-21-211.04.0
39D'Andre Swift CHIRB14227.6717.02761046+7--71.01.5
40Travis Etienne Jr. NORB15226.3717.0275837+-3-32.03.5
41Zay Flowers BALWR24195.5315.62631332+-9-9
42Jeremiyah Love ARI RB16225.0917.021R1431+-11-112.53.5
43Derrick Henry BALRB17223.6417.032101320+-23-231.53.5
44Christian Watson GBWR25191.6815.62741155+11--11
45Trey McBride ARITE2194.1615.62641425+-20-20
46Breece Hall NYJRB18220.1517.02541334+-12-122.54.0
47DeVonta Smith PHIWR26189.7115.62751028+-19-19
48Colston Loveland CHITE3191.2115.62211038+-10-10
Tier 10
49Terry McLaurin WAS WR27185.9115.6317751+2--2
50Chris Godwin Jr. TBWR28185.5515.63091070+20--20
51Rashee Rice KCWR29183.9214.3263527+-24-24
52Tyler Warren INDTE4185.2615.62411353+1--1
53Michael Wilson ARIWR30180.6315.62631477+24--24
54Bucky Irving TBRB19208.9817.02421050+-4-43.02.5
55Lamar Jackson BALQB2324.2215.62981356+1--13.05.0
Tier 11
56Kyle Pitts Sr. ATLTE5178.5715.62651180+24--24
57Mike Evans SFWR31175.2215.43312860+3--3
58Rhamondre Stevenson NERB20203.9317.02851164+6--61.52.5
59Jadarian Price SEA RB21202.3717.023R1157+-2-22.53.5
60Kyren Williams LARRB22200.6917.02641133+-27-270.52.0
61Davante Adams LAR WR32171.5215.533121148+-13-13
62Courtland Sutton DENWR33171.1715.63181081+19--19
63Brian Thomas Jr. JAXWR34170.9915.6242771+8--8
64Carnell Tate TEN WR35169.5115.721R966+2--2
65Drake Maye NEQB3314.1715.72421163+-2-22.53.5
66De'Zhaun Stribling SF WR36165.7715.623R8107+41--41
67Tucker Kraft GBTE6167.1615.52631168+1--1
68George Kittle SFTE7166.3714.7339894+26--26
69Quinshon Judkins CLERB23191.8217.02311152+-17-171.52.0
70Dalton Kincaid BUFTE8166.1015.52737106+36--36
71KC Concepcion Jr. CLE WR37162.8415.622R11110+39--39
72Cam Skattebo NYGRB24189.5617.0241845+-27-272.04.0
73Trevor Lawrence JAXQB4307.6115.7275792+19--192.04.5
74Jayden Reed GB WR38161.0815.62631196+22--22
Tier 12
75MarShawn Lloyd GB RB25179.9917.02521193+18--18
76Kenny Gainwell TBRB26186.9817.02751091+15--15
77Jalen Coker CARWR39157.4715.62525128+51--51
78Joe Burrow CINQB5303.5815.6296661+-17-174.03.0
79Harold Fannin Jr. CLETE9159.7015.62211184+5--5
80Sam LaPorta DETTE10158.3914.9253675+-5-5
81Matthew Golden GBWR40155.1915.623111104+23--23
82Caleb Williams CHIQB6301.2915.72421076+-6-61.54.0
83Justin Herbert LACQB7299.7115.7286785+2--21.04.5
84Jaylen Warren PITRB27180.1317.0284967+-17-171.52.0
85Khalil Shakir BUFWR41152.0415.62647137+52--52
86Wan'Dale Robinson TENWR42151.9215.62549102+16--16
87Isaiah Likely NYGTE11155.0515.72648109+22--22
88Quentin Johnston LACWR43150.9115.6253779+-9-9
89Bhayshul Tuten JAXRB28178.7017.0241754+-35-35
90Brock Purdy SFQB8295.7015.62648112+22--222.04.0
Tier 13
91Dak Prescott DALQB9293.0415.633101487+-4-41.03.5
92Brenton Strange JAXTE12149.4415.62537152+60--60
93Matthew Stafford LARQB10290.8015.7381711113+20--202.02.5
94Josh Downs INDWR44141.3815.62531390+-4-4
Tier 14
95Marvin Harrison Jr. HOUWR45140.5615.6242865+-30-30
Tier 15
96DK Metcalf PITWR46138.4815.6287969+-27-27
Tier 16
97Jonathon Brooks CAR RB29168.9517.0232572+-25-25
98Cyrus Allen KC WR47134.9515.623R5184+86--86
Tier 17
99TreVeyon Henderson NERB30167.0017.02411162+-37-37
100Rashid Shaheed SEA WR48132.1115.628411133+33--33
101Devaughn Vele NOWR49131.9515.62828199+98--98
102Adonai Mitchell NYJWR50130.6415.624213170+68--68
103Blake Corum LARRB31162.6917.02521186+-17-17
104Xavier Worthy KCWR51129.5115.52325120+16--16
105Ted Hurst III TB WR52128.8415.622R10202+97--97
106Alec Pierce INDWR53128.2414.82641388+-18-18
107Baker Mayfield TBQB11288.3115.731810136+29--292.04.0
Tier 18
108Rico Dowdle PITRB32155.5617.0286978+-30-30
109Ryan Flournoy DALWR54125.6615.627214175+66--66
110Jared Goff DETQB12285.1115.732106119+9--91.02.5
111Jordan Mason MIN RB33154.0117.0274699+-12-12
112Mike Washington Jr. LV RB34152.6917.023R13131+19--19
113Makai Lemon PHI WR55123.3315.622R10105+-8-8
114Chris Rodriguez Jr. JAXRB35151.8217.02637127+13--13
115Juwan Johnson NOTE13137.8415.63068130+15--15
116Bo Nix DENQB13281.1915.726210115+-1-11.53.5
117Travis Kelce KCTE14137.7015.637135108+-9-9
118Terrance Ferguson LAR TE15137.6115.623111149+31--31
119Kyle Monangai CHIRB36145.5517.024110111+-8-8
120Woody Marks HOURB37147.5417.02518132+12--12
Tier 19
121Travis Hunter JAXWR56119.0915.62317179+58--58
Tier 20
122Stefon Diggs WASWR57117.1815.632117100+-22-22
123Jaxson Dart NYG QB14274.8715.52318114+-9-93.55.0
124Michael Pittman Jr PIT WR58116.6215.6296998+-26-26
125Jonah Coleman DEN RB38142.0917.023R10134+9--9
126Romeo Doubs NE WR59116.3115.626411123+-3-3
127Dallas Goedert PHITE16131.5015.631810116+-11-11
128Jayden Daniels WAS QB15272.3715.6252774+-54-544.05.0
129Jalen Hurts PHI QB16272.1715.72861082+-47-474.04.0
130Jordan Addison MINWR60114.1915.62436101+-29-29
131Jakobi Meyers JAXWR61113.3415.62977122+-9-9
Tier 21
132Malik Willis MIAQB17266.6415.62746147+15--154.05.0
Tier 22
133Chuba Hubbard CARRB39130.3017.0275595+-38-38
134AJ Barner SEATE17124.3915.724211176+42--42
135Keenan Allen IND WR62107.2715.6341313169+34--34
136Kimani Vidal LAC RB40127.8217.02527183+47--47
137RJ Harvey DENRB41127.4017.02511089+-48-48
138Mark Andrews BALTE18123.3215.631813126+-12-12
139Emmett Johnson KC RB42126.1917.023R5145+6--6
140Jake Ferguson DALTE19122.3215.727414121+-19-19
141Jordyn Tyson NO WR63101.3710.522R8124+-17-17
142Deebo Samuel Sr. SF WR64104.1715.63078139+-3-3
143Malachi Fields NYG WR65103.6715.623R8186+43--43
Tier 23
144Denzel Boston CLE WR66102.6615.622R11144+0-0-
145Jalen McMillan TBWR67102.1914.424210155+10--10
146Ja'Kobi Lane BAL WR68101.5915.622R13158+12--12
Tier 24
147Pat Bryant DENWR69100.1815.623110185+38--38
148Hunter Henry NETE20117.0715.6311011150+2--2
149Kyler Murray MINQB18252.6014.92976129+-20-205.05.0
150Dalton Schultz HOUTE21116.2015.63088160+10--10
151Tony Pollard TENRB43115.7217.0297973+-78-780.52.0
Tier 25
152Patrick Mahomes II KCQB19249.0315.63195118+-34-342.54.0
153Aaron Jones Sr. MIN RB44110.7617.03196125+-28-28
Tier 26
154Chig Okonkwo WASTE22111.9915.62747151+-3-3
155J.K. Dobbins DENRB45106.8817.02761097+-58-58
Tier 27
156Tyler Shough NOQB20242.9915.72718140+-16-162.03.5
Tier 28
157Tyjae Spears TENRB46104.7817.02539142+-15-15
158Kayshon Boutte HOU WR7091.2715.62438159+1--1
159Braelon Allen NYJ RB47104.7717.022213171+12--12
160Tez Johnson TBWR7190.5414.424110405+245--245
161Dontayvion Wicks PHIWR7290.3115.625310165+4--4
Tier 29
162Tre' Harris LAC WR7389.6715.62417166+4--4
163Houston Texans HOUTD1146.2017.0--8194+31--31
Tier 30
164Seattle Seahawks SEATD2142.4917.0--11210+46--46
165Brandon Aubrey DALPK1146.2017.031314248+83--83
166Brenen Thompson LAC WR7488.8315.523R7385+219--219
167George Holani SEA RB48101.2317.026211187+20--20
168Ka'imi Fairbairn HOUPK2143.0816.632108274+106--106
169Cameron Dicker LACPK3141.0717.02647280+111--111
170Philadelphia Eagles PHITD3133.4117.0--10232+62--62
Tier 31
171Denver Broncos DENTD4130.2417.0--10205+34--34
172Chris Boswell PITPK4135.1916.635129481+309--309
173Jason Myers SEAPK5134.9617.0351111281+108--108
174Los Angeles Rams LARTD5129.1417.0--11195+21--21
175Pat Freiermuth PITTE23105.4115.62859198+23--23
176Caleb Douglas MIA WR7587.0915.623R6193+17--17
177Cam Little JAXPK6133.3417.02327312+135--135
178Chase McLaughlin TBPK7133.0417.030710506+328--328
179Jacksonville Jaguars JAXTD6127.2217.0--7251+72--72
180Los Angeles Chargers LACTD7127.0417.0--7245+65--65
181Jordan Love GBQB21236.2215.728611135+-46-461.53.5
182Jacory Croskey-Merritt WASRB4998.5817.02517103+-79-79
Tier 32
183Baltimore Ravens BALTD8124.2617.0--13247+64--64
184Harrison Butker KCPK8129.8416.63195396+212--212
185Wil Lutz DENPK9129.7017.0321010540+355--355
186Will Reichard MINPK10129.4616.62526558+372--372
187Pittsburgh Steelers PITTD9123.4317.0--9240+53--53
188Buffalo Bills BUFTD10122.9717.0--7271+83--83
189Eddy Piñeiro SFPK11128.4316.63188384+195--195
190New England Patriots NETD11121.6917.0--11238+48--48
191Jake Bates DETPK12127.6417.02736372+181--181
192Kansas City Chiefs KCTD12121.3417.0--5282+90--90
193Malik Washington MIA WR7685.0715.62626174+-19-19
Free Agents
194Skyler Bell BUF WR7780.5015.524R7276+82--82
195Chris Bell MIA WR7879.5114.922R6189+-6-6
196Isaac TeSlaa DET WR7979.3015.62416191+-5-5
197Tyquan Thornton KCWR8078.5615.52645265+68--68
198Kalif Raymond CHIWR8177.5915.6321010350+152--152
199Rachaad White WASRB5097.8317.02747117+-82-82
200Demarcus Robinson SFWR8276.0715.532108313+113--113
201Joshua Palmer BUFWR8374.4415.62757329+128--128
202Tyler Allgeier ARIRB5194.0417.026414138+-64-64
203Tory Horton SEA WR8472.4915.023111277+74--74
204Keon Coleman BUF WR8572.2015.62327234+30--30
205DeMario Douglas NEWR8670.9215.625311264+59--59
206Jauan Jennings MINWR8770.7715.62966177+-29-29
207Malik Davis DAL RB5289.3617.027414192+-15-15
208Ray Davis BUF RB5388.0917.02627162+-46-46
209Najee Harris FARB5487.4717.0285-197+-12-12
210Bryce Lance NO WR8867.9915.524R8283+73--73
211Calvin Ridley TENWR8967.9815.63189201+-10-10
212Kaelon Black SF RB5584.6017.025R8157+-55-55
213Cam Ward TENQB22218.9015.72419178+-35-351.54.0
214Chris Brooks GB RB5681.3517.026311231+17--17
215Roschon Johnson CHIRB5778.3217.025310263+48--48
216Tre Tucker LVWR9061.3215.625313146+-70-70
217Zachariah Branch ATL WR9161.0815.622R11211+-6-6
218Dylan Sampson CLERB5878.2717.022111156+-62-62
219Jacoby Brissett ARIQB23212.2814.2331014207+-12-12
220Rashod Bateman BALWR9260.7515.326513229+9--9
221Jahan Dotson ATLWR9360.6815.626411315+94--94
222Daniel Jones INDQB24211.8114.829713163+-59-593.04.0
223Tank Bigsby PHI RB5977.7917.025310148+-75-75
224Jack Bech LVWR9459.9515.623113299+75--75
225Bryce Young CARQB25209.2015.62535196+-29-292.54.0
226Jerry Jeudy CLEWR9559.1715.627611188+-38-38
227Samaje Perine CINRB6075.2417.03196217+-10-10
228Ashton Dulin INDWR9657.3015.529713436+208--208
229Sean Tucker TB RB6172.2917.025310218+-11-11
230Dohnte Meyers CIN WR9755.5312.026R6289+59--59
231Darnell Washington PITTE24103.8215.52539370+139--139
232Josh Jacobs GBRB6267.3117.02871183+-149-1491.02.5
233Zavion Thomas CHI WR9852.8315.522R10259+26--26
234Kaleb Johnson GB RB6367.0717.023111208+-26-26
235Kyle Williams NEWR9952.4315.523111284+49--49
236C.J. Stroud HOUQB26191.0515.62538172+-64-641.02.5
237Troy Franklin DEN WR10051.7015.623210235+-2-2
238Luke McCaffrey WASWR10151.4115.62527358+120--120
239Justice Hill BALRB6465.4717.028713200+-39-39
240Colbie Young CIN WR10250.5415.524R6344+104--104
241Jaylin Noel HOU WR10350.1315.52418223+-18-18
242Seth McGowan IND RB6562.7017.025R13213+-29-29
243Jordan James SFRB6662.1717.02218230+-13-13
244Oronde Gadsden LACTE2595.7915.42317181+-63-63
245Sam Darnold SEAQB27182.2015.729811153+-92-921.02.5
246Malik Benson LV WR10447.5612.024R13334+88--88
247Xavier Hutchinson HOUWR10547.5315.62638301+54--54
248Jalen Nailor LVWR10647.5215.727413164+-84-84
249Jacob Saylors DETRB6759.5517.02536228+-21-21
250Marvin Mims Jr. DENWR10746.8415.624310391+141--141
251CJ Daniels LAR WR10845.9015.524R11381+130--130
252Brashard Smith KCRB6858.4917.02315331+79--79
253Germie Bernard PIT WR10945.5515.622R9227+-26-26
254Kaytron Allen MIA RB6956.9217.023R6206+-48-48
255Chimere Dike TENWR11043.8015.52419273+18--18
256Jalen Royals KC WR11143.7415.62315457+201--201
257Elijah Arroyo SEATE2688.7415.623111314+57--57
258Elic Ayomanor TENWR11243.1015.52319389+131--131
259Kendrick Bourne ARIWR11342.4515.631914413+154--154
260Kendre Miller NORB7053.8317.02438261+1--1
261Alvin Kamara NORB7153.4717.03198168+-93-93
262Mack Hollins NEWR11442.2415.533911398+136--136
263Brian Robinson Jr ATLRB7252.8917.027411154+-109-109
264Zach Charbonnet SEA RB7352.8517.025311143+-121-121
265Keaton Mitchell LACRB7452.0717.02437141+-124-124
266James Conner ARI RB7551.3517.031914236+-30-30
267Erick All Jr. CIN TE2784.7015.52626355+88--88
268Andrei Iosivas CINWR11540.1115.62736336+68--68
269Eli Raridon NE TE2884.6415.222R11318+49--49
270Emari Demercado FARB7649.7617.0273-254+-16-16
271LeQuint Allen Jr. JAXRB7750.9017.02217266+-5-5
272Geno Smith NYJQB28160.3115.4361313224+-48-48
273Tyrone Tracy Jr. NYG RB7850.1917.02628167+-106-106
274Cooper Kupp SEAWR11638.8715.633911203+-71-71
275Isaiah Bond CLEWR11738.7815.622111465+190--190
276Darren Waller CARTE2981.8613.434115257+-19-19
277Xavier Legette CARWR11837.5015.62525440+163--163
278Audric Estimé CLERB7947.4517.023211335+57--57
279Darnell Mooney NYGWR11936.9415.62968243+-36-36
280Sione Vaki DETRB8046.4417.02526288+8--8
281Omar Cooper Jr. NYJ WR12035.0115.622R13180+-101-101
282Colby Parkinson LARTE3077.8715.427611226+-56-56
283Greg Dulcich MIA TE3177.1215.62646190+-93-93
284Antonio Williams WAS WR12134.1815.622R7219+-65-65
285Jalen Tolbert MIAWR12233.2215.62746305+20--20
286Nicholas Singleton TEN RB8142.3917.022R9204+-82-82
287Demond Claiborne MIN RB8242.0717.023R6216+-71-71
288Devin Singletary NYGRB8341.1517.02978411+123--123
289Aaron Rodgers PITQB29141.3215.242219214+-75-75
290Jacob Cowing SFWR12321.386.62528356+66--66
291Jaylen Wright MIARB8440.6917.02326222+-69-69
292Josh Cameron JAX WR12425.578.923R7291+-1-1
293Keandre Lambert-Smith LACWR12530.7015.52417307+14--14
294Cade Otton TBTE3272.5315.627410212+-82-82
295Ty Johnson BUFRB8538.2017.02977399+104--104
296Deion Burks IND WR12630.1715.523R13348+52--52
297Emanuel Wilson SEARB8637.3117.027311250+-47-47
298Jordan Whittington LARWR12730.1415.626211365+67--67
299Dont'e Thornton Jr. LVWR12829.3115.523113459+160--160
300T.J. Hockenson MINTE3370.7515.62976161+-139-139
301DJ Giddens INDRB8736.7517.023113374+73--73
302Michael Mayer LV TE3469.9115.525313260+-42-42
303Olamide Zaccheaus ATLWR12928.1215.529711542+239--239
304Roman Wilson PITWR13027.9615.62529402+98--98
305CJ Williams JAX WR13122.898.923R7-u/r-305
306Konata Mumpfield LAR WR13227.3815.524111360+54--54
307Isaiah Davis NYJ RB8834.3717.024213404+97--97
308KaVontae Turpin DALWR13326.9315.530414353+45--45
309Hollywood Brown PHI WR13426.7115.529710321+12--12
310Raheim Sanders CLERB8933.0217.024111330+20--20
311Ollie Gordon II MIARB9033.5817.02216328+17--17
312Tutu Atwell LARWR13525.9915.527511380+68--68
313Charlie Kolar LACTE3566.4515.42747258+-55-55
314Dyami Brown WASWR13625.9215.52757326+12--12
315Treylon Burks WASWR13725.6315.52647373+58--58
316Michael Penix Jr. ATLQB30109.529.626211244+-72-72
317Darius Slayton FAWR13824.8615.6297-363+46--46
318Cole Kmet CHITE3664.8315.427610352+34--34
319Kevin Coleman Jr. MIA WR13924.6315.623R6351+32--32
320David Njoku LAC TE3764.5715.43097225+-95-95
321Tahj Brooks CIN RB9131.1517.02416395+74--74
322Devontez Walker BALWR14023.3615.525213369+47--47
323Bam Knight ARIRB9228.7117.025414407+84--84
324Fernando Mendoza LV QB3181.276.823R13220+-104-104
325Will Shipley PHIRB9328.6417.024210377+52--52
326Jaylin Lane WASWR14122.5415.52417297+-29-29
327Dawson Knox BUFTE3860.4515.32977479+152--152
328Reggie Virgil ARI WR14214.106.622R14-u/r-328
329Mason Taylor NYJ TE3960.1815.522113275+-54-54
330Efton Chism III NE WR14320.6512.425111322+-8-8
331Jake Tonges SF TE4059.2215.22748241+-90-90
332Gunnar Helm TENTE4158.4015.62419209+-123-123
333Deshaun Watson CLEQB32105.6710.631911249+-84-84
334Nick Westbrook-Ikhine INDWR1447.733.629613461+127--127
335Kirk Cousins LVQB3398.6110.2381413242+-93-93
336Mike Gesicki CINTE4253.5815.53186252+-84-84
337Evan Engram DEN TE4353.4715.432910233+-104-104
338Daniel Bellinger TENTE4452.9915.22649394+56--56
339Jameis Winston NYGQB3424.902.032118494+155--155
340Carson Wentz MINQB3594.7117.033106387+47--47
341Shedeur Sanders CLEQB3662.836.624111256+-85-85
342Carson Beck ARI QB3726.782.424R14306+-36-36
343Kenyon Sadiq NYJ TE4545.4414.921R13173+-170-170
344Joe Flacco CINQB3821.331.941186495+151--151
345Matt Hibner BAL TE4644.8615.324R13478+133--133
346Mac Jones SFQB3919.781.82858406+60--60
347Ben Sinnott WASTE4744.3715.22427508+161--161
348Tyler Huntley BALQB4020.451.928613450+102--102
349Tanner McKee PHIQB4181.6617.026310487+138--138
350Max Klare LAR TE4842.3315.223R11491+141--141
351Andy Dalton ATLQB4280.7317.0391511448+97--97
352Marcus Mariota WASQB4319.011.833117504+152--152
353Mason Rudolph PITQB4479.8317.03189499+146--146
354Oscar Delp NO TE4941.6515.223R8501+147--147
355Tyrod Taylor GBQB4519.371.9371511509+154--154
356Tua Tagovailoa ATLQB4657.017.428611246+-110-110
357Joshua Dobbs DETQB4717.131.73196390+33--33
358Sam Howell DALQB4876.7317.026414417+59--59
359Tyson Bagent CHIQB4918.811.926310511+152--152
360Zach Wilson NOQB5076.0617.02758-u/r-360
361Stetson Bennett IV LARQB5175.0517.029311412+51--51
362Davis Mills HOUQB5218.291.92858515+153--153
363Austin Hooper ATLTE5038.7915.2321011429+66--66
364Trey Lance LACQB5318.261.92657486+122--122
365San Francisco 49ers SFTD13120.2217.0--8269+-96-96
366Green Bay Packers GBTD14119.9817.0--11278+-88-88
367Justin Fields KCQB5418.201.92755545+178--178
368Dallas Cowboys DALTD15118.4517.0--14286+-82-82
369Minnesota Vikings MINTD16117.8417.0--6255+-114-114
370New Orleans Saints NOTD17113.6317.0--8345+-25-25
371Las Vegas Raiders LVTD18112.3917.0--13333+-38-38
372Chicago Bears CHITD19110.8417.0--10272+-100-100
373Cincinnati Bengals CINTD20108.2117.0--6393+20--20
374New York Giants NYGTD21107.1617.0--8294+-80-80
375Tampa Bay Buccaneers TBTD22106.0317.0--10319+-56-56
376Carolina Panthers CARTD23105.2717.0--5378+2--2
377Theo Johnson NYGTE5137.3415.52528451+74--74
378Indianapolis Colts INDTD24103.1717.0--13379+1--1
379Evan McPherson CINPK13127.2817.02756524+145--145
380Cairo Santos CHIPK14126.2917.0341210517+137--137
381Tyler Bass BUFPK15124.0816.62967552+171--171
382Tyler Loop BALPK16123.7117.025113453+71--71
383New York Jets NYJTD2594.6617.0--13534+151--151
384Cade Klubnik NYJ QB5521.952.523R13439+55--55
385Tennessee Titans TENTD2692.0317.0--9311+-74-74
386Andy Borregales NEPK17120.0917.024111476+90--90
387Harrison Mevis FAPK18117.3616.1242-554+167--167
388Spencer Shrader INDPK19115.4414.427213-u/r-388
389Trey Smack GB PK20115.2616.623R11-u/r-389
390Ryan Fitzgerald CARPK21114.5517.02615-u/r-390
391Jake Elliott PHIPK22109.1017.031910557+166--166
392Spencer Rattler NOQB5612.171.32628498+106--106
393Detroit Lions DETTD2774.5717.0--6268+-125-125
394Mitchell Evans CARTE5235.5315.22315414+20--20
395Joe Milton III PHIQB5712.001.326210400+5--5
396Andre Szmyt CLEPK23101.2017.028311-u/r-396
397Mitchell Trubisky TENQB5816.521.93299510+113--113
398Durham Smythe BALTE5334.9215.231813474+76--76
399Chad Ryland ARIPK2498.2516.127314-u/r-399
400Atlanta Falcons ATLTD2860.4617.0--11310+-90-90
401Joey Slye TENPK2597.1015.33079550+149--149
402Matt Gay LVPK2693.6316.132713-u/r-402
403Ty Simpson LAR QB5914.781.723R11401+-2-2
404Nick Folk ATLPK2788.7616.1421911-u/r-404
405Daniel Carlson NOPK2888.2611.13188556+151--151
406Miami Dolphins MIATD2946.9317.0--6555+149--149
407Dominic Zvada NYG PK2985.3111.523R8-u/r-407
408Tyler Higbee LARTE5433.8915.2331011416+8--8
409Jarrett Stidham DENQB6015.971.930710480+71--71
410Jared Wiley KCTE5533.6815.22625422+12--12
411Washington Commanders WASTD3032.9917.0--7547+136--136
412Drew Lock SEAQB6114.601.829711514+102--102
413Riley Patterson FAPK3076.7814.4275--u/r-413
414Calvin Austin III NYG WR1450.0017.02748548+134--134
415Braxton Berrios NYGWR1460.0017.03188-u/r-415
416Barion Brown NO WR1470.0017.022R8295+-121-121
417Malachi Corley CLEWR1480.0017.024211-u/r-417
418Britain Covey PHIWR1490.0017.029410-u/r-418
419Derius Davis LACWR1500.0017.02637-u/r-419
420Devin Duvernay ARIWR1510.0017.029614466+46--46
421Kameron Johnson TBWR1520.0017.024210-u/r-421
422Myles Price MINWR1530.0017.02416456+34--34
423Nikko Remigio KCWR1540.0017.02735-u/r-423
424Xavier Smith SFWR1550.0017.02938551+127--127
425Deven Thompkins LVWR1560.0017.026413-u/r-425
426Mason Tipton NOWR1570.0017.02628-u/r-426
427LaJohntay Wester BALWR1580.0017.024113-u/r-427
428Kaden Wetjen PIT WR1590.0017.024R9342+-86-86
429Isaiah Williams NYJWR1600.0017.025213371+-58-58
430Ke'Shawn Williams CINWR1610.0017.02416-u/r-430
431Savion Williams GB WR1620.0017.024111423+-8-8
432Riley Leonard INDQB6214.031.724213469+37--37
433Rasheen Ali BALRB940.0017.025213463+30--30
434Trevor Etienne CARRB950.0017.02215368+-66-66
435Isaac Guerendo SFRB960.0017.02628538+103--103
436Dylan Laube LVRB970.0017.026213408+-28-28
437Kene Nwangwu NYJRB980.0017.028513455+18--18
438Ronnie Rivers LARRB990.0017.027411-u/r-438
439Noah Gray KCTE5632.6515.22755522+83--83
440Cleveland Browns CLETD3119.2917.0--11285+-155-155
441Tommy DeVito NEQB6315.321.928311520+79--79
442Blake Grupe LARPK3160.0511.527311561+119--119
443Drew Stevens WAS PK3257.7711.922R7-u/r-443
444Arizona Cardinals ARITD325.6317.0--14559+115--115
445Gardner Minshew II ARIQB6413.201.630714526+81--81
446Quinn Ewers JAXQB6514.981.92317521+75--75
447Kyle Allen BUFQB6615.081.93087529+82--82
448Anthony Richardson Sr. INDQB6710.691.624313442+-6-6
449J.J. McCarthy NYGQB6812.342.42328497+48--48
450Kenny Pickett CARQB697.561.92845410+-40-40
451Will Howard PITQB704.391.72519490+39--39
452Dillon Gabriel CLEQB7111.4617.025111415+-37-37
453Drew Allar PIT QB720.0017.022R9-u/r-453
Players may be listed at different positions on different league platforms. Import your league to get players listed exactly as they are for your own league.