Loading Rankings
Loading Rankings...
Calculating custom consensus from the experts you selected. Thanks for your patience.
Jeff Haseley's Fantasy Football 2025 Draft Rankings

Jeff Haseley's Fantasy Football 2025 Draft Rankings

More League Options
More League Options
More League Options
Cheatsheet
Rank Draft Player Pos Points Games Age Exp Bye Rank
vs ADP
About
Downside
Upside
Tier 1
1Bijan Robinson ATLRB1313.5115.3243112+1--1
2Jahmyr Gibbs DETRB2310.6815.324364+2--2
3Ja'Marr Chase CINWR1302.1716.226561+-2-2
4Justin Jefferson MINWR2297.6016.227665+1--1
5Christian McCaffrey SFRB3303.9114.930987+2--2
Tier 2
6CeeDee Lamb DALWR3286.8616.2276146+0-0-
Tier 3
7Malik Nabers NYGWR4281.2315.823289+2--2
8Amon-Ra St. Brown DETWR5280.5616.227568+0-0-
9Ashton Jeanty LVRB4284.7515.32211312+3--3
10De'Von Achane MIA RB5283.3815.3253615+5--5
11Saquon Barkley PHI RB6282.7014.9298103+-8-8
Tier 4
12Trey McBride ARITE1257.5416.22641426+14--14
13Nico Collins HOUWR6268.7015.8275810+-3-3
14Puka Nacua LAR WR7266.2015.82531113+-1-1
15Chase Brown CINRB7272.1315.3263621+6--6
Tier 5
16Brian Thomas Jr. JAXWR8258.5016.2242714+-2-2
17Drake London ATLWR9255.5816.22541117+0-0-
18Derrick Henry BALRB8262.8615.332101311+-7-7
19Brock Bowers LVTE2239.5116.22321316+-3-3
20A.J. Brown NEWR10250.4115.32971118+-2-2
Tier 6
21Davante Adams LAR WR11246.3015.333121140+19--19
22Ladd McConkey LAC WR12245.7516.2242725+3--3
23Bucky Irving TBRB9252.4715.32421022+-1-1
24Jonathan Taylor INDRB10250.2215.32761320+-4-4
25Josh Jacobs GBRB11249.3515.32871119+-6-6
26Tee Higgins CINWR13240.9715.8276628+2--2
27Terry McLaurin WAS WR14239.0316.2317742+15--15
28Jaxon Smith-Njigba SEAWR15238.1816.22431132+4--4
Tier 7
29Tyreek Hill FAWR16231.8215.33210-31+2--2
30Lamar Jackson BAL QB1364.6116.02981324+-6-6
31Kyren Williams LARRB12237.4214.92641127+-4-4
32Garrett Wilson NYJWR17227.5916.22641335+3--3
33Mike Evans SF WR18227.1415.83312836+3--3
34Courtland Sutton DENWR19227.0116.23181047+13--13
35Breece Hall NYJ RB13235.1215.32541341+6--6
36Xavier Worthy KCWR20226.6616.2232549+13--13
37James Cook III BUFRB14234.2815.3274730+-7-7
38Josh Allen BUFQB2358.9316.0308723+-15-15
39Marvin Harrison Jr. HOUWR21222.8316.2242837+-2-2
40DJ Moore BUFWR22222.3016.2298746+6--6
41Tetairoa McMillan CARWR23222.1416.2231554+13--13
Tier 8
42TreVeyon Henderson NERB15227.9314.92411145+3--3
43Jaylen Waddle DENWR24219.7116.22751067+24--24
44Jayden Daniels WAS QB3353.8016.0252729+-15-15
45Stefon Diggs WASWR25219.6515.83211781+36--36
46Alvin Kamara NORB16226.3914.9319844+-2-2
47DeVonta Smith PHIWR26217.4116.22751052+5--5
48Jerry Jeudy CLEWR27217.2016.22761173+25--25
49George Kittle SFTE3205.4715.8339834+-15-15
Tier 9
50Omarion Hampton LACRB17218.0715.3231733+-17-17
51Rome Odunze CHIWR28209.5516.22421075+24--24
52Joe Burrow CINQB4343.3416.1296639+-13-13
53Chris Olave NOWR29207.5115.3264876+23--23
54DK Metcalf PITWR30207.4916.2287950+-4-4
55Jameson Williams DETWR31207.1116.2254655+0-0-
56Zay Flowers BALWR32205.0616.22631360+4--4
57Chuba Hubbard CARRB18212.3815.3275548+-9-9
58Sam LaPorta DETTE4192.1316.2253653+-5-5
59George Pickens DALWR33202.6916.22541456+-3-3
60Travis Kelce KCTE5190.7815.83713566+6--6
61Emeka Egbuka TB WR34200.2616.22411079+18--18
62James Conner ARI RB19208.2414.93191451+-11-11
Tier 10
63Ken Walker III KCRB20205.5914.9264543+-20-20
64Calvin Ridley TENWR35196.0016.2318959+-5-5
65Ricky Pearsall SF WR36194.8416.2262878+13--13
66T.J. Hockenson MINTE6182.9615.8297665+-1-1
67Jalen Hurts PHI QB5327.1116.02861038+-29-29
68D'Andre Swift CHIRB21200.9115.32761061+-7-7
69Aaron Jones Sr. MINRB22200.2815.3319671+2--2
70Deebo Samuel Sr. SF WR37192.0614.9307880+10--10
71Jakobi Meyers JAXWR38190.8915.8297784+13--13
72Cooper Kupp SEAWR39189.3914.53391194+22--22
73Tony Pollard TENRB23196.5515.3297969+-4-4
74Matthew Golden GBWR40188.2516.22311186+12--12
75RJ Harvey DENRB24195.8215.32511062+-13-13
76Khalil Shakir BUFWR41186.5116.2264797+21--21
77Patrick Mahomes II KCQB6319.8416.1319557+-20-20
78Travis Hunter JAXWR42185.4416.2231768+-10-10
Tier 11
79Bo Nix DENQB7314.6316.12621074+-5-5
80David Njoku LAC TE7168.7815.3309790+10--10
81Jaylen Warren PITRB25188.3815.3274988+7--7
82Evan Engram DEN TE8168.3915.83291083+1--1
83Mark Andrews BALTE9168.3215.83181372+-11-11
84Zach Charbonnet SEARB26184.1015.325311103+19--19
85Baker Mayfield TB QB8309.0516.03181070+-15-15
86Jake Ferguson DALTE10162.5216.227414125+39--39
87David Montgomery HOURB27180.5914.9297864+-23-23
88Jauan Jennings MINWR43171.9414.2296693+5--5
89Keon Coleman BUF WR44171.3916.22327107+18--18
90Dak Prescott DALQB9304.3416.033101492+2--2
91Tucker Kraft GBTE11158.1716.225311104+13--13
92Mike Gesicki CINTE12157.6016.23186210+118--118
93Drake Maye NEQB10301.6516.024211117+24--24
94DeMario Douglas NEWR45166.6116.225311184+90--90
Tier 12
95Jayden Reed GB WR46163.3115.326311105+10--10
Tier 13
96Rashee Rice KC WR47151.7810.6263558+-38-38
97Tyrone Tracy Jr. NYGRB28173.5515.3262882+-15-15
98Michael Pittman Jr PIT WR48158.8416.22969108+10--10
99Isiah Pacheco DETRB29171.7914.9274663+-36-36
100Darnell Mooney NYGWR49157.0814.52968133+33--33
101Josh Downs INDWR50155.1316.225313111+10--10
102Christian Kirk SF WR51154.5515.32988136+34--34
103Jordan Addison MINWR52153.8613.2243685+-18-18
Tier 14
104J.K. Dobbins DENRB30165.5314.927610102+-2-2
105Chris Godwin Jr. TBWR53139.3310.03091098+-7-7
106Wan'Dale Robinson TENWR54148.9115.82549181+75--75
107Kyler Murray MINQB11297.6316.0297689+-18-18
108Keenan Allen IND WR55146.6815.3341313131+23--23
109Rachaad White WASRB31161.2415.32747147+38--38
Tier 15
110Rashod Bateman BALWR56143.0216.226513144+34--34
111Brock Purdy SFQB12294.2516.0264896+-15-15
112Xavier Legette CARWR57141.8616.22525175+63--63
113Tyler Warren IND TE13150.6116.22411387+-26-26
114Kaleb Johnson GB RB32155.0315.32311177+-37-37
115Justin Herbert LACQB13291.6516.12867115+0-0-
116Travis Etienne Jr. NO RB33153.1215.3275899+-17-17
117Rashid Shaheed SEAWR58137.2215.828411128+11--11
118Jacory Croskey-Merritt WASRB34151.7114.92517114+-4-4
119Ray-Ray McCloud III FAWR59135.0315.8308-277+158--158
Tier 16
120Brandon Aiyuk SFWR60119.6910.02868135+15--15
121Jalen Coker CARWR61129.9114.52525250+129--129
122Cedric Tillman NOWR62128.1215.82638169+47--47
123Marvin Mims Jr. DENWR63127.5016.224310146+23--23
124Troy Franklin DEN WR64127.3316.223210241+117--117
125J.J. McCarthy NYGQB14284.4815.92328127+2--2
126Zach Ertz PHITE14141.6615.3351310151+25--25
127Michael Wilson ARIWR65126.1316.226314270+143--143
128Rhamondre Stevenson NERB35141.5615.328511119+-9-9
129Quinshon Judkins CLERB36141.3414.123111113+-16-16
130Hollywood Brown PHI WR66125.4713.729710150+20--20
131Jared Goff DETQB15283.0216.132106100+-31-31
132Dallas Goedert PHITE15139.5914.531810129+-3-3
133Kyle Pitts Sr. ATLTE16139.3216.226511123+-10-10
134Luther Burden III CHIWR67122.9016.222110139+5--5
135Justin Fields KCQB16281.7415.52755101+-34-34
Tier 17
136Tyler Lockett FAWR68120.3616.23411-255+119--119
137Najee Harris FARB37136.2014.5285-138+1--1
138Caleb Williams CHIQB17279.4116.024210112+-26-26
139Javonte Williams DALRB38134.4815.326514116+-23-23
140Austin Ekeler WASRB39133.6914.93197122+-18-18
141Pat Freiermuth PITTE17135.3316.22859199+58--58
142Romeo Doubs NE WR69117.3815.326411188+46--46
143Tank Bigsby PHI RB40132.1515.325310120+-23-23
144Colston Loveland CHITE18134.1815.822110109+-35-35
Tier 18
145Calvin Austin III NYG WR70113.9216.22748294+149--149
146Jayden Higgins HOU WR71112.8316.22318130+-16-16
147Trevor Lawrence JAXQB18275.3716.02757141+-6-6
148Jordan Mason MIN RB41127.5015.3274695+-53-53
149Brenton Strange JAXTE19131.0116.22537183+34--34
150Dalton Kincaid BUFTE20130.6015.82737118+-32-32
Tier 19
151Jordan Love GBQB19272.1716.027611126+-25-25
152Ray Davis BUF RB42123.5715.32627155+3--3
153Joshua Palmer BUFWR72106.8515.82757166+13--13
154Darius Slayton FAWR73105.6216.2297-248+94--94
155Adam Thielen FAWR74103.7615.33613-159+4--4
Tier 20
156Hunter Henry NETE21124.5416.2311011154+-2-2
157Bryce Young CARQB20268.0616.02535160+3--3
158Braelon Allen NYJ RB43117.4115.322213124+-34-34
159Andrei Iosivas CINWR75100.1916.22736259+100--100
160Nick Chubb FA RB44116.3014.9308-137+-23-23
Tier 21
161Ja'Tavion Sanders CARTE22122.2016.22325263+102--102
162Baltimore Ravens BALTD1150.5317.0--13149+-13-13
163Denver Broncos DENTD2148.8617.0--10134+-29-29
164Trey Benson ARI RB45113.7915.324214145+-19-19
165Pittsburgh Steelers PITTD3148.2517.0--9148+-17-17
166Brandon Aubrey DALPK1147.5817.031314157+-9-9
167Alec Pierce INDWR7696.6015.826413232+65--65
168Philadelphia Eagles PHITD4146.5217.0--10140+-28-28
169Minnesota Vikings MINTD5145.7517.0--6161+-8-8
170Cam Skattebo NYGRB46113.1014.92418110+-60-60
171Jake Bates DETPK2144.0417.02736174+3--3
Tier 22
172Cameron Dicker LACPK3141.6517.02647170+-2-2
Tier 23
173Wil Lutz DENPK4139.5317.0321010217+44--44
174Ka'imi Fairbairn HOUPK5138.7317.032108196+22--22
175C.J. Stroud HOUQB21264.0416.02538121+-54-54
176Dalton Schultz HOUTE23120.2816.23088252+76--76
177Harrison Butker KCPK6137.9817.03195201+24--24
178Kansas City Chiefs KCTD6138.7917.0--5186+8--8
179Tyler Bass BUFPK7137.2717.02967212+33--33
180Chase McLaughlin TBPK8136.6217.030710195+15--15
181Buffalo Bills BUFTD7137.5817.0--7163+-18-18
182Rico Dowdle PITRB47111.0615.32869176+-6-6
183Quentin Johnston LACWR7793.9315.82537216+33--33
184Matt Gay LVPK9135.6817.032713247+63--63
185Green Bay Packers GBTD8136.4617.0--11228+43--43
186Chris Boswell PITPK10134.8717.035129187+1--1
187Detroit Lions DETTD9135.7317.0--6189+2--2
188New England Patriots NETD10135.4817.0--11219+31--31
189Younghoe Koo FAPK11133.6717.0329-230+41--41
190Los Angeles Chargers LACTD11134.3417.0--7224+34--34
191Seattle Seahawks SEATD12134.1617.0--11211+20--20
192Will Reichard MINPK12132.7217.02526262+70--70
Tier 24
193Tutu Atwell LARWR7893.2816.227511322+129--129
Free Agents
194Josh Reynolds FAWR7992.8714.9319-316+122--122
195Tre Tucker LVWR8092.2616.225313305+110--110
196Brandin Cooks SFWR8191.3514.933128-u/r-196
197Elic Ayomanor TENWR8289.5416.22319215+18--18
198Amari Cooper FAWR8387.9815.33211-246+48--48
199Roman Wilson PITWR8487.5015.32529274+75--75
200Malik Washington MIA WR8587.1915.52626273+73--73
201Jalen Nailor LVWR8686.7415.827413303+102--102
202Dont'e Thornton Jr. LVWR8785.4916.223113191+-11-11
203Kayshon Boutte HOU WR8884.0015.82438307+104--104
204Dylan Sampson CLERB48106.9715.322111164+-40-40
205Dyami Brown WASWR8983.8416.22657254+49--49
206Devaughn Vele NOWR9082.6415.82828-u/r-206
207Tyjae Spears TENRB49104.4512.22539152+-55-55
208Adonai Mitchell NYJWR9180.7316.224213279+71--71
209DeAndre Hopkins FAWR9279.9915.33413-198+-11-11
210Jerome Ford ARIRB50101.7315.327414165+-45-45
211Tyler Allgeier ARIRB51101.6115.326414162+-49-49
212Tre' Harris LAC WR9377.3916.22417167+-45-45
213Woody Marks HOURB5298.7115.32518197+-16-16
214Jaydon Blue PHI RB5398.1914.922110132+-82-82
215Jaylen Wright MIARB5493.2413.32326194+-21-21
216Allen Lazard FAWR9472.8514.9308--u/r-216
217KaVontae Turpin DALWR9572.1916.230414318+101--101
218Tory Horton SEA WR9672.1315.823111229+11--11
219Miles Sanders FARB5591.5914.9297-287+68--68
220Roschon Johnson CHIRB5691.5815.325310227+7--7
221Nick Westbrook-Ikhine INDWR9771.5516.229613-u/r-221
222Luke McCaffrey WASWR9870.8016.22527346+124--124
223Cam Ward TENQB22260.0216.02419168+-55-55
224Isaac TeSlaa DET WR9969.6516.22416209+-15-15
225Geno Smith NYJQB23256.0916.0361313182+-43-43
226Pat Bryant DENWR10067.2116.223110202+-24-24
227Jalen McMillan TB WR10152.008.824210236+9--9
228Bhayshul Tuten JAXRB5785.0915.32417143+-85-85
229Jalen Tolbert MIAWR10266.2816.22746340+111--111
230Sam Darnold SEAQB24246.4815.529811178+-52-52
231Dontayvion Wicks PHIWR10365.2616.225310319+88--88
232Kareem Hunt FARB5883.3314.9319-193+-39-39
233Jaylin Noel HOU WR10463.8616.22418251+18--18
234Noah Brown FAWR10562.3513.7309--u/r-234
235Kyle Williams NEWR10662.2716.223111177+-58-58
236Tua Tagovailoa ATLQB25230.4115.028611156+-80-80
237Joe Mixon FARB5962.249.2309-91+-146-146
238Brian Robinson Jr ATL RB6077.2214.927411106+-132-132
239Jonnu Smith GBTE24115.3116.231911142+-97-97
240Michael Penix Jr. ATLQB26228.3516.026211153+-87-87
241Jamari Thrash LVWR10759.3716.225213-u/r-241
242Kendre Miller NORB6175.1514.52438260+18--18
243Isaiah Likely NYGTE25112.4813.82648173+-70-70
244Will Shipley PHIRB6274.0915.324210200+-44-44
245Anthony Richardson Sr. INDQB27144.365.524313269+24--24
246Theo Johnson NYGTE26109.7815.82528265+19--19
247Ollie Gordon II MIARB6372.4614.92216179+-68-68
248Chig Okonkwo WASTE27109.1716.22747180+-68-68
249Jalen Royals KC WR10856.1116.22315298+49--49
250Brashard Smith KCRB6471.1315.32315256+6--6
251Juwan Johnson NOTE28107.1415.83068276+25--25
252JuJu Smith-Schuster FAWR10955.2714.5299-339+87--87
253Aaron Rodgers PITQB28210.6916.042219190+-63-63
254Mason Taylor NYJ TE29104.4816.222113203+-51-51
255Tim Patrick NYJWR11053.5715.332913-u/r-255
256Blake Corum LARRB6567.9015.325211207+-49-49
257Chris Rodriguez Jr. JAXRB6667.3914.92637206+-51-51
258Kenny Gainwell TBRB6766.5115.327510-u/r-258
259Matthew Stafford LARQB29199.8613.9381711171+-88-88
260Curtis Samuel FAWR11150.8515.3309--u/r-260
261Daniel Jones INDQB30183.3811.129713242+-19-19
262Samaje Perine CINRB6864.6015.33196347+85--85
263Christian Watson GBWR11240.529.227411-u/r-263
264Jahan Dotson ATLWR11350.3316.226411327+63--63
265Cade Otton TBTE3098.2615.827410185+-80-80
266Keaton Mitchell LACRB6962.6314.92437205+-61-61
267Diontae Johnson FAWR11417.873.3307--u/r-267
268Kyle Monangai CHIRB7061.5915.324110220+-48-48
269Jordan Whittington LARWR11547.8316.226211349+80--80
270Elijah Arroyo SEATE3194.7616.223111214+-56-56
271Justice Hill BALRB7158.8915.128713213+-58-58
272Van Jefferson WASWR11645.6215.33067-u/r-272
273Greg Dortch BUFWR11745.6116.22877-u/r-273
274Devin Singletary NYGRB7257.5315.32978338+64--64
275Tyler Higbee LARTE3289.1715.8331011296+21--21
276Demarcus Robinson SFWR11835.919.532108-u/r-276
277Michael Mayer LV TE3387.4215.825313-u/r-277
278David Moore CARWR11943.0815.33195-u/r-278
279Raheem Mostert FARB7354.8014.13411-297+18--18
280Isaac Guerendo SFRB7454.6114.92628172+-108-108
281Joe Flacco CINQB31144.089.841186275+-6-6
282Kalif Raymond CHIWR12041.9316.2321010-u/r-282
283Ty Johnson BUFRB7553.1215.32977334+51--51
284Darren Waller CARTE3483.3713.734115218+-66-66
285Olamide Zaccheaus ATLWR12140.1416.229711291+6--6
286Tyler Johnson FAWR12239.8014.5286--u/r-286
287Russell Wilson FAQB32149.3111.13714-272+-15-15
288Treylon Burks WASWR12339.2117.02647-u/r-288
289Antonio Gibson FARB7649.9915.3286--u/r-289
290Noah Gray KCTE3580.4516.22755301+11--11
291Luke Musgrave GBTE3679.6015.326311-u/r-291
292Cole Kmet CHITE3778.8316.227610283+-9-9
293Tahj Brooks CIN RB7746.8415.32416222+-71-71
294Jaxson Dart NYG QB3375.484.82318226+-68-68
295MarShawn Lloyd GB RB7846.1513.725211335+40--40
296Parker Washington JAXWR12435.3316.22437-u/r-296
297Marquez Valdes-Scantling PITWR12519.935.83289-u/r-297
298Will Dissly FATE3873.6615.8308--u/r-298
299Malachi Corley CLEWR12612.743.324211-u/r-299
300Tyler Shough NOQB34101.687.62718299+-1-1
301Sean Tucker TB RB7942.2915.325310267+-34-34
302Terrance Ferguson LAR TE3969.7715.323111343+41--41
303Tyler Conklin DETTE4069.6115.83186-u/r-303
304Derek Carr FAQB35137.3717.03512--u/r-304
305Gabe Davis FAWR12731.0617.0276--u/r-305
306Jimmy Horn Jr. CLEWR12831.0416.224111333+27--27
307DJ Giddens INDRB8039.6015.323113223+-84-84
308AJ Dillon CARRB8139.5314.92865-u/r-308
309Harold Fannin Jr. CLETE4167.2716.222111258+-51-51
310Elijah Moore PHIWR12930.2413.726510-u/r-310
311Cam Akers FARB827.991.7276--u/r-311
312Dameon Pierce PHIRB8337.9512.426410268+-44-44
313Austin Hooper ATLTE4264.5216.2321011-u/r-313
314Emari Demercado DALRB8436.0415.327314-u/r-314
315Jarquez Hunter NORB8536.0315.32318264+-51-51
316Spencer Rattler NOQB36110.8610.62628315+-1-1
317AJ Barner SEATE4360.9416.224211-u/r-317
318Robert Woods FAWR1309.803.33413--u/r-318
319Rondale Moore FAWR1318.202.8265--u/r-319
320Elijah Mitchell PHIRB8621.107.028510290+-30-30
321Kyle Juszczyk SFRB8731.9215.335138345+24--24
322Noah Fant NOTE4457.1516.22878-u/r-322
323Chris Brooks GB RB8831.5813.226311-u/r-323
324Dillon Gabriel CLEQB3748.083.925111-u/r-324
325Trevor Etienne CARRB8931.5015.32215-u/r-325
326Ryan Flournoy DALWR13223.8117.027214-u/r-326
327Charlie Jones NYGWR13323.5413.72838-u/r-327
328Jordan James SFRB9016.985.82218-u/r-328
329Jalen Brooks ARIWR13421.8717.026314-u/r-329
330Jimmy Garoppolo FAQB3848.364.33512--u/r-330
331Jonathan Mingo DALWR13510.544.725314-u/r-331
332Isaiah Davis NYJ RB9127.6215.324213-u/r-332
333Savion Williams GB WR13621.2015.824111-u/r-333
334Jermaine Burton FAWR13721.0015.8252--u/r-334
335Dawson Knox BUFTE4551.3715.82977302+-33-33
336Khalil Herbert ATLRB9220.758.728511-u/r-336
337Kendrick Bourne ARIWR13820.2717.031914-u/r-337
338Hunter Luepke DALRB9326.0715.826314-u/r-338
339Gunnar Helm TENTE4650.1015.82419-u/r-339
340Jake Bobo SEAWR13916.029.528311-u/r-340
341Emanuel Wilson SEARB9425.4215.327311350+9--9
342Devin Neal WASRB9525.4114.12317314+-28-28
343Jack Bech LVWR14019.4716.223113238+-105-105
344Jalin Hyatt NYGWR14119.3415.82538-u/r-344
345Foster Moreau HOUTE4743.4910.82978-u/r-345
346Zay Jones FAWR14218.6615.8319--u/r-346
347Oronde Gadsden LACTE4847.1515.82317-u/r-347
348Xavier Hutchinson HOUWR14314.789.52638-u/r-348
349Ben Sinnott WASTE4946.4416.22427-u/r-349
350Kenny Pickett CARQB3924.312.22845-u/r-350
351Luke Schoonmaker DALTE5044.8416.228314-u/r-351
352Jordan Mims FARB9621.2017.0273--u/r-352
353Jacob Cowing SFWR14415.5514.52528-u/r-353
354Craig Reynolds WASRB9720.2715.33077-u/r-354
355Michael Carter TENRB989.424.52759-u/r-355
356Bub Means CLEWR1454.912.825211-u/r-356
357Chimere Dike TENWR14614.8815.82419-u/r-357
358Kirk Cousins LVQB4022.222.2381413326+-32-32
359Casey Washington CARWR14711.199.12525-u/r-359
360Kalel Mullings TENRB9914.238.72419-u/r-360
361Alec Ingold LACRB10018.5115.33077-u/r-361
362Hassan Haskins FARB10118.3815.3264--u/r-362
363Josh Oliver MINTE5139.7416.22976-u/r-363
364Jeremy McNichols WASRB10217.6215.33097-u/r-364
365Devontez Walker BALWR14812.9916.225213-u/r-365
366KhaDarel Hodge FAWR14912.0011.2318--u/r-366
367Jaleel McLaughlin CLERB10317.0114.926311286+-81-81
368Carson Wentz MINQB4127.023.133106285+-83-83
369Terrace Marshall Jr FAWR1504.633.3265--u/r-369
370Javon Baker FAWR15112.1917.0242--u/r-370
371Trent Sherfield BUFWR15212.1216.23087-u/r-371
372Phil Mafah NYGRB10414.9411.32418-u/r-372
373Josh Whyle GBTE5236.8917.027311-u/r-373
374Tylan Wallace CLEWR15311.7717.027511-u/r-374
375Will Howard PITQB4272.5017.02519-u/r-375
376Mack Hollins NEWR15411.3016.233911-u/r-376
377Tyler Goodson DALRB10511.499.125414-u/r-377
378John Metchie III CARWR15510.7915.82645-u/r-378
379Justin Watson KCWR15610.4016.23085-u/r-379
380Ja'Lynn Polk FAWR15710.3217.0252--u/r-380
381Elijah Higgins ARITE5334.1315.826314-u/r-381
382Damien Martinez FARB1062.731.7221--u/r-382
383Tai Felton MIN WR1589.8313.72316-u/r-383
384Derius Davis LACWR1599.8016.22637-u/r-384
385Lil'Jordan Humphrey DENWR1605.816.228710-u/r-385
386Kyle Philips FAWR1619.5117.0274--u/r-386
387Kenny McIntosh FARB10712.6717.0263--u/r-387
388Sincere McCormick SFRB1084.092.82648-u/r-388
389Tyler Badie DENRB10912.1114.126410-u/r-389
390K.J. Osborn TENWR1628.9517.02969-u/r-390
391Grant Calcaterra PHITE5432.2616.227410-u/r-391
392Taysom Hill FATE5519.676.3369-332+-60-60
393Julius Chestnut TENRB11010.7410.82649324+-69-69
394Dare Ogunbowale HOURB1119.379.13298-u/r-394
395Cordarrelle Patterson FARB11211.6317.03513--u/r-395
396Tanner McLachlan FATE5617.035.3272--u/r-396
397Michael Gallup FAWR1638.4117.0308-331+-66-66
398Jameis Winston NYGQB439.291.232118-u/r-398
399Xavier Gipson PHIWR1642.692.825310-u/r-399
400C.J. Ham FARB11311.1515.33310--u/r-400
401Tommy Tremble CARTE5730.5715.32655-u/r-401
402DeAndre Carter DETWR1655.026.733116-u/r-402
403LeQuint Allen Jr. JAXRB11410.6814.92217-u/r-403
404Arian Smith NYJWR1667.8416.225113-u/r-404
405David Bell FAWR1672.542.8254--u/r-405
406Michael Woods II FAWR1682.542.8264--u/r-406
407Shedeur Sanders CLEQB4428.794.624111234+-173-173
408Bo Melton GBWR1692.462.827411-u/r-408
409Sterling Shepard NYJWR1705.979.1331013-u/r-409
410Kimani Vidal LAC RB1155.875.82527-u/r-410
411Xavier Smith SFWR1715.979.52938-u/r-411
412Kevin Austin Jr NOWR1727.1717.02648-u/r-412
413Dante Pettis FAWR1736.8817.0318--u/r-413
414Mitchell Evans CARTE5828.6915.82315-u/r-414
415Jaylin Lane WASWR1746.3616.22417289+-126-126
416Cade Stover HOUTE5927.8816.22628-u/r-416
417Sione Vaki DETRB1168.6215.32526-u/r-417
418Anthony Gould INDWR1755.9011.725213-u/r-418
419Sam Howell DALQB4512.451.926414-u/r-419
420Braxton Berrios NYGWR1765.9817.03188-u/r-420
421Johnny Wilson PHIWR1771.522.225210-u/r-421
422Jeremy Ruckert NYJTE6027.2716.226413-u/r-422
423Irvin Charles SEAWR1781.842.829411-u/r-423
424Pierre Strong Jr GBRB1177.8817.027411-u/r-424
425Malik Willis MIAQB4618.283.12746-u/r-425
426Patrick Ricard NYGRB1187.2912.93298-u/r-426
427Ty Chandler NORB1192.062.52848-u/r-427
428San Francisco 49ers SFTD13132.9517.0--8192+-236-236
429Dallas Cowboys DALTD14132.7817.0--14239+-190-190
430Chicago Bears CHITD15132.6917.0--10221+-209-209
431Houston Texans HOUTD16131.9617.0--8158+-273-273
432Isaiah Williams NYJWR1791.562.825213-u/r-432
433Darnell Washington PITTE6125.5716.22539-u/r-433
434New York Jets NYJTD17130.4817.0--13257+-177-177
435Trey Palmer FAWR1802.445.0253--u/r-435
436Konata Mumpfield LAR WR1813.107.024111-u/r-436
437Cedrick Wilson Jr. FAWR1824.7017.0308--u/r-437
438Cleveland Browns CLETD18126.8817.0--11253+-185-185
439Los Angeles Rams LARTD19126.1517.0--11244+-195-195
440Tampa Bay Buccaneers TBTD20124.4917.0--10225+-215-215
441Miami Dolphins MIATD21123.2817.0--6281+-160-160
442Michael Burton CLERB1204.026.7341111-u/r-442
443New York Giants NYGTD22122.0717.0--8249+-194-194
444Arizona Cardinals ARITD23121.9817.0--14237+-207-207
445Cincinnati Bengals CINTD24120.9017.0--6243+-202-202
446Las Vegas Raiders LVTD25120.8117.0--13293+-153-153
447Travis Homer PITRB1214.869.12879-u/r-447
448Jacksonville Jaguars JAXTD26118.1217.0--7351+-97-97
449Austin Trammell JAXWR1831.372.82857-u/r-449
450Washington Commanders WASTD27117.9517.0--7235+-215-215
451Atlanta Falcons ATLTD28116.4417.0--11292+-159-159
452Indianapolis Colts INDTD29115.8317.0--13280+-172-172
453Rakim Jarrett FAWR1842.375.8253--u/r-453
454Jalen Milroe SEA QB478.631.423111336+-118-118
455Laviska Shenault Jr FAWR1854.0717.0286--u/r-455
456Ashton Dulin INDWR1863.229.129713-u/r-456
457Jake Elliott PHIPK13131.4717.031910204+-253-253
458Carolina Panthers CARTD30110.8217.0--5306+-152-152
459Deuce Vaughn HOURB1225.6717.02438-u/r-459
460Joshua Karty FAPK14130.1217.0242-282+-178-178
461Xavier Weaver FAWR1873.7616.2262--u/r-461
462Evan McPherson CINPK15129.0617.02756240+-222-222
463Tyler Loop BALPK16127.6317.025113231+-232-232
464Nikko Remigio KCWR1883.6017.02635-u/r-464
465Tyrod Taylor GBQB4813.142.4371511-u/r-465
466New Orleans Saints NOTD31103.3117.0--8320+-146-146
467Brandon McManus LARPK17126.0617.0351311266+-201-201
468Adam Trautman DENTE6223.4316.229610-u/r-468
469Jake Moody BALPK18124.4217.026313261+-208-208
470Zach Wilson NOQB4919.954.02758-u/r-470
471Jalen Virgil FAWR1893.3417.0284--u/r-471
472Rasheen Ali BALRB1234.9617.025213-u/r-472
473Jason Myers SEAPK19122.7517.0351111284+-189-189
474Tip Reiman ARITE6323.1115.825214-u/r-474
475Ainias Smith FAWR1903.2017.0252--u/r-475
476Daniel Carlson NOPK20121.3017.03188245+-231-231
477Will Levis NYJQB5045.7617.027313-u/r-477
478Zamir White NORB1244.6514.92748341+-137-137
479Cam Little JAXPK21119.6217.02327208+-271-271
480Trey Sermon ATLRB1254.6017.027511-u/r-480
481Blake Grupe LARPK22117.7917.027311309+-172-172
482Taylor Heinicke FAQB5144.7817.03311--u/r-482
483Mason Tipton NOWR1912.8613.32628-u/r-483
484Nick Mullens JAXQB5213.802.73197-u/r-484
485A.T. Perry FAWR1922.7817.0273--u/r-485
486Graham Gano FAPK23115.7317.03917-308+-178-178
487Tyler Scott LVWR1930.882.825313-u/r-487
488Clyde Edwards-Helaire FARB1261.202.5276-328+-160-160
489Cairo Santos CHIPK24113.5217.0341210278+-211-211
490Tom Kennedy DETWR1940.822.83076-u/r-490
491Ramel Keyton FAWR1952.4517.0262--u/r-491
492Chad Ryland ARIPK25111.1817.027314-u/r-492
493Scotty Miller CHIWR1962.3514.529710-u/r-493
494Connor Heyward LVRB1273.059.527413-u/r-494
495Jase McClellan FARB1282.256.2242--u/r-495
496Dareke Young LVWR1971.849.527413-u/r-496
497Joey Slye TENPK26108.2317.03079-u/r-497
498Jordan Watkins SFWR1982.2115.32418-u/r-498
499Ben Skowronek PITWR1992.1316.22959-u/r-499
500Troy Hairston FARB1291.102.8274--u/r-500
501Kaden Davis CHIWR2000.652.828410-u/r-501
502Joe Milton III PHIQB5314.533.126210-u/r-502
503Ryan Miller NEWR2011.8817.026311-u/r-503
504Bryce Oliver HOUWR2020.592.82628-u/r-504
505Marcus Mariota WASQB5414.343.133117-u/r-505
506Velus Jones Jr SEARB1301.816.729411-u/r-506
507Patrick Taylor Jr. FARB1312.8317.0286--u/r-507
508Ihmir Smith-Marsette CARWR2031.6217.02755-u/r-508
509Aidan O'Connell LVQB5540.5217.028313-u/r-509
510David White Jr. FAWR2041.5317.0262--u/r-510
511Keilan Robinson FARB1322.5817.0262--u/r-511
512Devin Duvernay ARIWR2051.159.129614-u/r-512
513Matthew Wright FAPK2797.3317.0307--u/r-513
514Joshua Cephus FAWR2061.3917.0252--u/r-514
515Jha'Quan Jackson FAWR2071.3317.0262--u/r-515
516Tanner McKee PHIQB569.912.126310-u/r-516
517LaJohntay Wester BALWR2081.2617.024113348+-169-169
518DeeJay Dallas FARB1332.2917.0286--u/r-518
519Brock Wright DETTE6419.7215.82756-u/r-519
520Andy Borregales NEPK2893.5714.524111323+-197-197
521Skyy Moore GBWR2091.1517.026411-u/r-521
522Cooper Rush FAQB5712.122.7329--u/r-522
523Simi Fehoko ARIWR2101.1117.028514-u/r-523
524Jordan Travis FAQB5839.0317.0262--u/r-524
525Britain Covey PHIWR2111.0617.029410-u/r-525
526Grant DuBose FAWR2121.0117.0253--u/r-526
527Cody Schrader DENRB1342.0217.027210-u/r-527
528Mecole Hardman Jr. INDWR2130.8517.028713-u/r-528
529J.J. Taylor FARB1351.8017.0286--u/r-529
530Deonte Harty FAWR2140.7917.0287--u/r-530
531Jermaine Jackson FAWR2150.7417.0262--u/r-531
532Kyle Allen BUFQB5911.702.73087-u/r-532
533Raheem Blackshear FARB1361.5817.0284--u/r-533
534Ronnie Bell FAWR2160.6517.0263--u/r-534
535Jamison Crowder FAWR2170.6517.03311--u/r-535
536Jaelon Darden FAWR2180.6517.0275--u/r-536
537Steven Sims Jr FAWR2190.6517.0297--u/r-537
538Gunner Olszewski NYGWR2200.6417.02978-u/r-538
539Eric Gray FARB1370.472.8263--u/r-539
540Jude McAtamney FAPK2984.5617.0262--u/r-540
541Brandon Powell FAWR2210.4717.0318--u/r-541
542Nyheim Hines FARB1381.2917.0298--u/r-542
543Julian Hill NETE6515.079.526311-u/r-543
544Payne Durham TBTE6618.3515.826310-u/r-544
545Mac Jones SFQB6012.743.12858-u/r-545
546Terrell Jennings FARB1391.0917.0252--u/r-546
547James Proche II FAWR2220.2317.0306--u/r-547
548Drew Sample CINTE6718.1316.23076-u/r-548
549Erick All Jr. CIN TE6818.1117.02626-u/r-549
550Teddy Bridgewater FAQB6111.012.73312--u/r-550
551Trayveon Williams FARB1400.7817.0297--u/r-551
552Jamaal Williams FARB1410.252.8319--u/r-552
553Colby Parkinson LARTE6917.5715.827611-u/r-553
554Dustin Hopkins FAPK3051.967.53613-310+-244-244
555Mason Rudolph PITQB6210.752.73189-u/r-555
556Joshua Dobbs DETQB6310.522.73196-u/r-556
557Eddy Piñeiro SFPK3153.178.53188-u/r-557
558Caden Davis FAPK3219.042.0251--u/r-558
559Tennessee Titans TENTD325.6317.0--9321+-238-238
Players may be listed at different positions on different league platforms. Import your league to get players listed exactly as they are for your own league.