Loading Rankings
Loading Rankings...
Calculating custom consensus from the experts you selected. Thanks for your patience.
Gary Davenport's Fantasy Football 2025 Draft Rankings

Gary Davenport's Fantasy Football 2025 Draft Rankings

More League Options
More League Options
More League Options
Cheatsheet
Rank Draft Player Pos Points Games Age Exp Bye Rank
vs ADP
About
Downside
Upside
Tier 1
1Ja'Marr Chase CINWR1335.7716.226561+0-0-
Tier 2
2Bijan Robinson ATLRB1313.5115.3243112+0-0-
3CeeDee Lamb DALWR2302.8716.2276146+3--3
4Jahmyr Gibbs DETRB2310.8515.324364+0-0-
5Justin Jefferson MINWR3298.9816.227665+0-0-
Tier 3
6Malik Nabers NYGWR4286.3115.823289+3--3
7Christian McCaffrey SFRB3293.4714.930987+0-0-
8Saquon Barkley PHI RB4291.5714.9298103+-5-5
9Amon-Ra St. Brown DETWR5280.2616.227568+-1-1
Tier 4
10Nico Collins HOUWR6275.9015.8275810+0-0-
11Brock Bowers LVTE1255.0116.22321316+5--5
12Ashton Jeanty LVRB5282.0415.32211312+0-0-
13Brian Thomas Jr. JAXWR7270.1116.2242714+1--1
14Puka Nacua LAR WR8267.2215.82531113+-1-1
Tier 5
15Trey McBride ARITE2243.4416.22641426+11--11
16De'Von Achane MIA RB6271.2815.3253615+-1-1
17Drake London ATLWR9260.3716.22541117+0-0-
18Derrick Henry BALRB7268.9915.332101311+-7-7
Tier 6
19Ladd McConkey LAC WR10251.9016.2242725+6--6
20Chase Brown CINRB8261.0915.3263621+1--1
Tier 7
21A.J. Brown NEWR11246.8515.32971118+-3-3
22Jonathan Taylor INDRB9255.2715.32761320+-2-2
23Bucky Irving TBRB10254.7315.32421022+-1-1
24Josh Jacobs GBRB11252.9915.32871119+-5-5
25Lamar Jackson BAL QB1369.5216.02981324+-1-1
26Jaxon Smith-Njigba SEAWR12241.8516.22431132+6--6
27Davante Adams LAR WR13240.2615.333121140+13--13
28Josh Allen BUFQB2364.9716.0308723+-5-5
29Terry McLaurin WAS WR14238.1416.2317742+13--13
30Kyren Williams LARRB12247.0514.92641127+-3-3
31Tee Higgins CINWR15236.8515.8276628+-3-3
32Mike Evans SF WR16234.8715.83312836+4--4
Tier 8
33Jayden Daniels WAS QB3357.2616.0252729+-4-4
34Jalen Hurts PHI QB4357.1716.02861038+4--4
35James Cook III BUFRB13240.3315.3274730+-5-5
36Xavier Worthy KCWR17229.9516.2232549+13--13
37Tyreek Hill FAWR18229.5615.33210-31+-6-6
38Marvin Harrison Jr. HOUWR19227.5016.2242837+-1-1
39Alvin Kamara NORB14236.6314.9319844+5--5
40Tetairoa McMillan CARWR20226.3116.2231554+14--14
41George Kittle SFTE3205.9815.8339834+-7-7
42Courtland Sutton DENWR21225.5916.23181047+5--5
43Joe Burrow CINQB5350.6816.1296639+-4-4
44Garrett Wilson NYJWR22223.5616.22641335+-9-9
45Jaylen Waddle DENWR23221.3616.22751067+22--22
46DJ Moore BUFWR24219.7416.2298746+0-0-
47Stefon Diggs WASWR25219.6915.83211781+34--34
48DeVonta Smith PHIWR26218.9416.22751052+4--4
Tier 9
49Rome Odunze CHIWR27213.7616.22421075+26--26
50Jerry Jeudy CLEWR28212.3616.22761173+23--23
51DK Metcalf PITWR29212.3316.2287950+-1-1
52Jameson Williams DETWR30212.2116.2254655+3--3
53Breece Hall NYJ RB15221.3115.32541341+-12-12
Tier 10
54George Pickens DALWR31208.1216.22541456+2--2
55Zay Flowers BALWR32207.5816.22631360+5--5
56Sam LaPorta DETTE4186.9716.2253653+-3-3
57Omarion Hampton LACRB16215.4115.3231733+-24-24
58Travis Kelce KCTE5185.2115.83713566+8--8
59Calvin Ridley TENWR33204.7816.2318959+0-0-
60Ken Walker III KCRB17213.6514.9264543+-17-17
61James Conner ARI RB18212.5114.93191451+-10-10
62Chris Olave NOWR34202.4015.3264876+14--14
63Chuba Hubbard CARRB19211.0715.3275548+-15-15
64Emeka Egbuka TB WR35200.0416.22411079+15--15
Tier 11
65Ricky Pearsall SF WR36197.2916.2262878+13--13
66Deebo Samuel Sr. SF WR37196.8914.9307880+14--14
67Travis Hunter JAXWR38196.2616.2231768+1--1
68RJ Harvey DENRB20205.3515.32511062+-6-6
69Patrick Mahomes II KCQB6320.7716.1319557+-12-12
70Jakobi Meyers JAXWR39194.2215.8297784+14--14
71David Njoku LAC TE6174.4615.3309790+19--19
72Mark Andrews BALTE7174.1215.83181372+0-0-
73TreVeyon Henderson NERB21202.6714.92411145+-28-28
74Cooper Kupp SEAWR40192.0914.53391194+20--20
75Matthew Golden GBWR41190.7116.22311186+11--11
76Tony Pollard TENRB22198.4215.3297969+-7-7
77Khalil Shakir BUFWR42186.8116.2264797+20--20
78Bo Nix DENQB7312.3516.12621074+-4-4
79Aaron Jones Sr. MINRB23194.5915.3319671+-8-8
80Evan Engram DEN TE8164.7415.83291083+3--3
81Baker Mayfield TB QB8310.6116.03181070+-11-11
82T.J. Hockenson MINTE9164.2315.8297665+-17-17
83D'Andre Swift CHIRB24192.3415.32761061+-22-22
Tier 12
84Tyrone Tracy Jr. NYGRB25189.1615.3262882+-2-2
85Jaylen Warren PITRB26188.5215.3274988+3--3
86Tyler Warren IND TE10158.1016.22411387+1--1
87Kyler Murray MINQB9303.2316.0297689+2--2
88Michael Pittman Jr PIT WR43176.5616.22969108+20--20
89Jayden Reed GB WR44174.2715.326311105+16--16
90Tucker Kraft GBTE11154.4416.225311104+14--14
91David Montgomery HOURB27183.6414.9297864+-27-27
92Jake Ferguson DALTE12151.7116.227414125+33--33
93Rashee Rice KC WR45162.2110.6263558+-35-35
94Josh Downs INDWR46166.5616.225313111+17--17
95Christian Kirk SF WR47165.6115.32988136+41--41
Tier 13
96Jordan Addison MINWR48162.7513.2243685+-11-11
97Keon Coleman BUF WR49162.2416.22327107+10--10
98Isiah Pacheco DETRB28179.7514.9274663+-35-35
99Jauan Jennings MINWR50158.5214.2296693+-6-6
100Zach Charbonnet SEARB29177.3415.325311103+3--3
101Wan'Dale Robinson TENWR51157.5215.82549181+80--80
Tier 14
102Darnell Mooney NYGWR52150.7414.52968133+31--31
103Brock Purdy SFQB10294.1516.0264896+-7-7
104Chris Godwin Jr. TBWR53138.9410.03091098+-6-6
105Justin Herbert LACQB11293.4516.12867115+10--10
106DeMario Douglas NEWR54148.5116.225311184+78--78
107Caleb Williams CHIQB12292.5416.024210112+5--5
108Dak Prescott DALQB13292.4216.033101492+-16-16
Tier 15
109Dallas Goedert PHITE13146.0914.531810129+20--20
110Keenan Allen IND WR55142.8515.3341313131+21--21
111Kaleb Johnson GB RB30158.9215.32311177+-34-34
112Drake Maye NEQB14290.1116.024211117+5--5
113J.K. Dobbins DENRB31158.4214.927610102+-11-11
114Kyle Pitts Sr. ATLTE14145.4116.226511123+9--9
115Rashod Bateman BALWR56141.1916.226513144+29--29
116Rachaad White WASRB32156.9415.32747147+31--31
117Marvin Mims Jr. DENWR57140.9116.224310146+29--29
118Cedric Tillman NOWR58139.9415.82638169+51--51
Tier 16
119Trevor Lawrence JAXQB15287.9516.02757141+22--22
120Xavier Legette CARWR59137.4616.22525175+55--55
121Rashid Shaheed SEAWR60137.3415.828411128+7--7
122Tyler Lockett FAWR61137.0616.23411-255+133--133
123Justin Fields KCQB16286.6715.52755101+-22-22
124Calvin Austin III NYG WR62135.8316.22748294+170--170
125Jared Goff DETQB17286.0216.132106100+-25-25
126Rhamondre Stevenson NERB33148.5515.328511119+-7-7
127Colston Loveland CHITE15139.3515.822110109+-18-18
128Jacory Croskey-Merritt WASRB34147.9514.92517114+-14-14
129J.J. McCarthy NYGQB18285.3915.92328127+-2-2
130Mike Gesicki CINTE16138.8816.23186210+80--80
131Brandon Aiyuk SFWR63122.1510.02868135+4--4
132Travis Etienne Jr. NO RB35146.7815.3275899+-33-33
133Austin Ekeler WASRB36146.5514.93197122+-11-11
Tier 17
134Zach Ertz PHITE17137.3615.3351310151+17--17
Tier 18
135Pat Freiermuth PITTE18135.8716.22859199+64--64
136Quinshon Judkins CLERB37142.0014.123111113+-23-23
137Michael Wilson ARIWR64127.1016.226314270+133--133
Tier 19
138Jalen Coker CARWR65123.7014.52525250+112--112
139Joshua Palmer BUFWR66123.4915.82757166+27--27
140Brenton Strange JAXTE19131.6116.22537183+43--43
141Javonte Williams DALRB38134.8015.326514116+-25-25
142Dalton Kincaid BUFTE20130.8015.82737118+-24-24
143Ray-Ray McCloud III FAWR67121.6215.8308-277+134--134
144Troy Franklin DEN WR68121.5816.223210241+97--97
145Nick Chubb FA RB39132.4514.9308-137+-8-8
146Hunter Henry NETE21129.5516.2311011154+8--8
147Jordan Love GBQB19277.9716.027611126+-21-21
Tier 20
148Hollywood Brown PHI WR69118.2813.729710150+2--2
149Luther Burden III CHIWR70117.7516.222110139+-10-10
150Tank Bigsby PHI RB40127.9015.325310120+-30-30
151Jayden Higgins HOU WR71116.9516.22318130+-21-21
152Dont'e Thornton Jr. LVWR72116.3916.223113191+39--39
153C.J. Stroud HOUQB20275.4116.02538121+-32-32
154Ray Davis BUF RB41125.3815.32627155+1--1
155Darius Slayton FAWR73114.8316.2297-248+93--93
156Jordan Mason MIN RB42123.8015.3274695+-61-61
157Mason Taylor NYJ TE22124.2416.222113203+46--46
Tier 21
158Romeo Doubs NE WR74111.6115.326411188+30--30
159Najee Harris FARB43119.9914.5285-138+-21-21
Tier 22
160Tyjae Spears TENRB44117.7412.22539152+-8-8
161Dylan Sampson CLERB45115.9415.322111164+3--3
Tier 23
162Tre Tucker LVWR75104.9516.225313305+143--143
163Andrei Iosivas CINWR76104.5416.22736259+96--96
Tier 24
164Denver Broncos DENTD1154.5917.0--10134+-30-30
Tier 25
165Baltimore Ravens BALTD2151.8917.0--13149+-16-16
166Brandon Aubrey DALPK1147.7017.031314157+-9-9
167Pittsburgh Steelers PITTD3150.3917.0--9148+-19-19
Tier 26
168Buffalo Bills BUFTD4147.9417.0--7163+-5-5
169Philadelphia Eagles PHITD5146.4417.0--10140+-29-29
170Cameron Dicker LACPK2144.1017.02647170+0-0-
171Tyler Allgeier ARIRB46109.7515.326414162+-9-9
172Jake Bates DETPK3142.1517.02736174+2--2
173Bryce Young CARQB21268.2016.02535160+-13-13
174Minnesota Vikings MINTD6141.8417.0--6161+-13-13
175Detroit Lions DETTD7141.6417.0--6189+14--14
Tier 27
176Theo Johnson NYGTE23115.5015.82528265+89--89
177Chase McLaughlin TBPK4138.8017.030710195+18--18
178Ka'imi Fairbairn HOUPK5138.6517.032108196+18--18
179Kansas City Chiefs KCTD8138.6917.0--5186+7--7
180Wil Lutz DENPK6138.0517.0321010217+37--37
181Josh Reynolds FAWR77100.9014.9319-316+135--135
182Green Bay Packers GBTD9137.6917.0--11228+46--46
183Los Angeles Chargers LACTD10137.2417.0--7224+41--41
184Woody Marks HOURB47107.9915.32518197+13--13
185Tyler Bass BUFPK7136.9017.02967212+27--27
186Matt Gay LVPK8136.6517.032713247+61--61
187Harrison Butker KCPK9135.8017.03195201+14--14
188Chris Boswell PITPK10135.5517.035129187+-1-1
189Houston Texans HOUTD11134.7317.0--8158+-31-31
190Jake Elliott PHIPK11134.8017.031910204+14--14
191Will Reichard MINPK12134.6517.02526262+71--71
192Chicago Bears CHITD12133.5917.0--10221+29--29
193Tutu Atwell LARWR7897.6216.227511322+129--129
Free Agents
194Roman Wilson PITWR7993.2715.32529274+80--80
195Brandin Cooks SFWR8093.1314.933128-u/r-195
196Elic Ayomanor TENWR8192.3616.22319215+19--19
197Alec Pierce INDWR8291.7015.826413232+35--35
198Adam Thielen FAWR8390.0815.33613-159+-39-39
199Kayshon Boutte HOU WR8489.5215.82438307+108--108
200Dyami Brown WASWR8589.3216.22657254+54--54
201Jerome Ford ARIRB48107.3115.327414165+-36-36
202Adonai Mitchell NYJWR8687.6916.224213279+77--77
203Rico Dowdle PITRB49106.6215.32869176+-27-27
204Quentin Johnston LACWR8786.4515.82537216+12--12
205Cam Skattebo NYGRB50105.6314.92418110+-95-95
206DeAndre Hopkins FAWR8885.6815.33413-198+-8-8
207Jaydon Blue PHI RB51104.1914.922110132+-75-75
208Braelon Allen NYJ RB52102.7415.322213124+-84-84
209Trey Benson ARI RB53100.7715.324214145+-64-64
210Pat Bryant DENWR8982.3616.223110202+-8-8
211Nick Westbrook-Ikhine INDWR9081.7116.229613-u/r-211
212Devaughn Vele NOWR9180.7515.82828-u/r-212
213KaVontae Turpin DALWR9276.1316.230414318+105--105
214Joe Mixon FARB5476.939.2309-91+-123-123
215Tory Horton SEA WR9375.0515.823111229+14--14
216Jaylin Noel HOU WR9474.9316.22418251+35--35
217Isaac TeSlaa DET WR9573.5316.22416209+-8-8
218Tre' Harris LAC WR9673.4816.22417167+-51-51
219Kareem Hunt FARB5589.5014.9319-193+-26-26
220Brian Robinson Jr ATL RB5689.3314.927411106+-114-114
221Cam Ward TENQB22258.8516.02419168+-53-53
222Geno Smith NYJQB23255.2216.0361313182+-40-40
223Noah Brown FAWR9771.6613.7309--u/r-223
224Michael Penix Jr. ATLQB24252.8416.026211153+-71-71
225Sam Darnold SEAQB25250.6815.529811178+-47-47
226Tua Tagovailoa ATLQB26248.4315.028611156+-70-70
227Jamari Thrash LVWR9869.5316.225213-u/r-227
228Malik Washington MIA WR9968.9715.52626273+45--45
229Aaron Rodgers PITQB27245.5416.042219190+-39-39
230Kyle Williams NEWR10068.2016.223111177+-53-53
231Jalen McMillan TB WR10153.018.824210236+5--5
232Miles Sanders FARB5782.9714.9297-287+55--55
233Allen Lazard FAWR10265.7014.9308--u/r-233
234Jaylen Wright MIARB5880.0713.32326194+-40-40
235Ollie Gordon II MIARB5979.9914.92216179+-56-56
236Jalen Tolbert MIAWR10364.6216.22746340+104--104
237Jahan Dotson ATLWR10464.0416.226411327+90--90
238Roschon Johnson CHIRB6078.3315.325310227+-11-11
239Isaiah Bond CLEWR10563.7215.322111342+103--103
240Cade Otton TBTE24111.4115.827410185+-55-55
241Chris Rodriguez Jr. JAXRB6177.1414.92637206+-35-35
242JuJu Smith-Schuster FAWR10662.7414.5299-339+97--97
243Bhayshul Tuten JAXRB6276.7615.32417143+-100-100
244Chig Okonkwo WASTE25110.3316.22747180+-64-64
245Isaiah Likely NYGTE26110.2613.82648173+-72-72
246Jonnu Smith GBTE27109.3216.231911142+-104-104
247Will Shipley PHIRB6375.5615.324210200+-47-47
248Dalton Schultz HOUTE28106.4616.23088252+4--4
249Juwan Johnson NOTE29105.8015.83068276+27--27
250Samaje Perine CINRB6472.6815.33196347+97--97
251Jalen Royals KC WR10759.0316.22315298+47--47
252Kenny Gainwell TBRB6572.1915.327510-u/r-252
253Elijah Arroyo SEATE30104.6216.223111214+-39-39
254Jordan Whittington LARWR10857.0216.226211349+95--95
255Kendre Miller NORB6668.9914.52438260+5--5
256Greg Dortch BUFWR10956.2016.22877-u/r-256
257Matthew Stafford LARQB28207.4113.9381711171+-86-86
258Brashard Smith KCRB6768.5615.32315256+-2-2
259Daniel Jones INDQB29190.4911.129713242+-17-17
260Van Jefferson WASWR11055.4215.33067-u/r-260
261Blake Corum LARRB6867.9215.325211207+-54-54
262Olamide Zaccheaus ATLWR11155.3516.229711291+29--29
263Jalen Nailor LVWR11255.3115.827413303+40--40
264Russell Wilson FAQB30187.2711.13714-272+8--8
265Ja'Tavion Sanders CARTE3196.4916.22325263+-2-2
266Devin Singletary NYGRB6962.8915.32978338+72--72
267Parker Washington JAXWR11350.3016.22437-u/r-267
268Justice Hill BALRB7061.6315.128713213+-55-55
269Darren Waller CARTE3291.5613.734115218+-51-51
270Dontayvion Wicks PHIWR11449.7916.225310319+49--49
271Anthony Richardson Sr. INDQB31107.295.524313269+-2-2
272Kyle Monangai CHIRB7159.1115.324110220+-52-52
273Christian Watson GBWR11537.669.227411-u/r-273
274Joe Flacco CINQB32146.089.841186275+1--1
275Harold Fannin Jr. CLETE3384.4716.222111258+-17-17
276Kalif Raymond CHIWR11645.0616.2321010-u/r-276
277Emari Demercado DALRB7255.3115.327314-u/r-277
278Ty Johnson BUFRB7355.1215.32977334+56--56
279Sean Tucker TB RB7455.0615.325310267+-12-12
280Noah Gray KCTE3482.6316.22755301+21--21
281Keaton Mitchell LACRB7553.8314.92437205+-76-76
282Raheem Mostert FARB7653.7314.13411-297+15--15
283Spencer Rattler NOQB33151.1210.62628315+32--32
284Keandre Lambert-Smith LACWR11743.3116.22417288+4--4
285Jalin Hyatt NYGWR11842.6715.82538-u/r-285
286Michael Mayer LV TE3580.6315.825313-u/r-286
287Hunter Renfrow FAWR11932.488.7307-337+50--50
288Jaylin Lane WASWR12042.1116.22417289+1--1
289Curtis Samuel FAWR12141.4315.3309--u/r-289
290Luke McCaffrey WASWR12240.8716.22527346+56--56
291Tyler Higbee LARTE3678.0315.8331011296+5--5
292Tahj Brooks CIN RB7750.1615.32416222+-70-70
293Tim Patrick NYJWR12340.7515.332913-u/r-293
294Casey Washington CARWR12431.759.12525-u/r-294
295AJ Barner SEATE3775.9416.224211-u/r-295
296Luke Musgrave GBTE3875.3815.326311-u/r-296
297Jaxson Dart NYG QB3476.304.82318226+-71-71
298Demarcus Robinson SFWR12531.259.532108-u/r-298
299Cole Kmet CHITE3973.4816.227610283+-16-16
300Tyler Shough NOQB35104.777.62718299+-1-1
301DJ Giddens INDRB7845.3715.323113223+-78-78
302Savion Williams GB WR12636.8315.824111-u/r-302
303Terrance Ferguson LAR TE4069.8915.323111343+40--40
304Chris Brooks GB RB7943.3113.226311-u/r-304
305Will Dissly FATE4168.5615.8308--u/r-305
306Emanuel Wilson SEARB8041.4415.327311350+44--44
307Amari Cooper FAWR12727.329.53211-246+-61-61
308Devin Neal WASRB8140.2914.12317314+6--6
309Xavier Hutchinson HOUWR12826.289.52638-u/r-309
310AJ Dillon CARRB8238.6214.92865-u/r-310
311Dawson Knox BUFTE4263.4215.82977302+-9-9
312Zay Jones FAWR12931.0115.8319--u/r-312
313MarShawn Lloyd GB RB8338.0113.725211335+22--22
314Trevor Etienne CARRB8437.7015.32215-u/r-314
315Jermaine Burton FAWR13030.3715.8252--u/r-315
316Jack Bech LVWR13129.9316.223113238+-78-78
317Jameis Winston NYGQB3618.811.232118-u/r-317
318Dillon Gabriel CLEQB3752.723.925111-u/r-318
319Jarquez Hunter NORB8535.0215.32318264+-55-55
320David Moore CARWR13228.3415.33195-u/r-320
321Cam Akers FARB867.081.7276--u/r-321
322Jimmy Horn Jr. CLEWR13327.8016.224111333+11--11
323Shedeur Sanders CLEQB3858.064.624111234+-89-89
324Antonio Gibson FARB8733.1715.3286--u/r-324
325Jordan James SFRB8818.985.82218-u/r-325
326Tyler Conklin DETTE4356.4515.83186-u/r-326
327Jimmy Garoppolo FAQB3953.744.33512--u/r-327
328Isaac Guerendo SFRB8932.3414.92628172+-156-156
329Hassan Haskins FARB9031.4115.3264--u/r-329
330Gunnar Helm TENTE4454.8815.82419-u/r-330
331Mack Hollins NEWR13425.1316.233911-u/r-331
332Kyle Juszczyk SFRB9130.8015.335138345+13--13
333Oronde Gadsden LACTE4553.0215.82317-u/r-333
334Kalel Mullings TENRB9222.498.72419-u/r-334
335Dareke Young LVWR13519.299.527413-u/r-335
336Devontez Walker BALWR13622.6416.225213-u/r-336
337Ben Sinnott WASTE4650.6116.22427-u/r-337
338Chimere Dike TENWR13722.5315.82419-u/r-338
339Luke Schoonmaker DALTE4750.3316.228314-u/r-339
340Noah Fant NOTE4849.9316.22878-u/r-340
341Charlie Jones NYGWR13821.8013.72838-u/r-341
342Isaiah Davis NYJ RB9326.5215.324213-u/r-342
343Arian Smith NYJWR13920.3516.225113-u/r-343
344Tyler Johnson FAWR14020.2314.5286--u/r-344
345Austin Hooper ATLTE4946.8816.2321011-u/r-345
346Jake Bobo SEAWR14116.359.528311-u/r-346
347Josh Oliver MINTE5046.4616.22976-u/r-347
348KhaDarel Hodge FAWR14217.9111.2318--u/r-348
349Jeremy McNichols WASRB9423.4215.33097-u/r-349
350Tyler Goodson DALRB9517.279.125414-u/r-350
351Trent Sherfield BUFWR14317.4316.23087-u/r-351
352Dameon Pierce PHIRB9621.4112.426410268+-84-84
353Jacob Cowing SFWR14416.9714.52528-u/r-353
354John Metchie III CARWR14516.7215.82645-u/r-354
355Khalil Herbert ATLRB976.432.828511-u/r-355
356Hunter Luepke DALRB9819.7815.826314-u/r-356
357Cade Stover HOUTE5140.4116.22628-u/r-357
358Craig Reynolds WASRB9919.0515.33077-u/r-358
359Alec Ingold LACRB10018.5115.33077-u/r-359
360LeQuint Allen Jr. JAXRB10118.3214.92217-u/r-360
361Elijah Moore PHIWR14614.5813.726510-u/r-361
362Tyrell Shavers BUFWR1479.236.72737-u/r-362
363Elijah Mitchell PHIRB10211.897.028510290+-73-73
364Bub Means CLEWR1484.672.825211-u/r-364
365Jaleel McLaughlin CLERB10317.9314.926311286+-79-79
366Diontae Johnson FAWR1495.213.3307--u/r-366
367Grant Calcaterra PHITE5237.1216.227410-u/r-367
368Michael Carter TENRB1047.924.52759-u/r-368
369Foster Moreau HOUTE5332.5410.82978-u/r-369
370Phil Mafah NYGRB10514.9011.32418-u/r-370
371C.J. Ham FARB10615.5115.33310--u/r-371
372Tyler Badie DENRB10715.3714.126410-u/r-372
373Kimani Vidal LAC RB1088.775.82527-u/r-373
374Mitchell Evans CARTE5434.9315.82315-u/r-374
375Julius Chestnut TENRB10913.1510.82649324+-51-51
376Tyrod Taylor GBQB4020.072.4371511-u/r-376
377Taylor Heinicke FAQB411.650.23311--u/r-377
378Tez Johnson TBWR15011.3113.324110-u/r-378
379Michael Woods II FAWR1513.672.8264--u/r-379
380Dee Eskridge FAWR1524.163.3295--u/r-380
381Robert Woods FAWR1534.163.33413--u/r-381
382Alex Bachman LARWR1542.291.730711-u/r-382
383Tai Felton MIN WR15511.1213.72316-u/r-383
384Marquez Valdes-Scantling PITWR1566.255.83289-u/r-384
385Marcus Yarns FARB1104.402.8251--u/r-385
386David Bell FAWR1573.482.8254--u/r-386
387Scotty Miller CHIWR15810.3814.529710-u/r-387
388Anthony Gould INDWR15910.0211.725213-u/r-388
389Andrew Armstrong KCWR1604.714.52515-u/r-389
390Adam Trautman DENTE5531.7116.229610-u/r-390
391Trey Palmer FAWR1615.005.0253--u/r-391
392Zamir White NORB11112.0714.92748341+-51-51
393Carson Wentz MINQB4223.103.133106285+-108-108
394Mason Tipton NOWR1629.0413.32628-u/r-394
395Dare Ogunbowale HOURB1129.089.13298-u/r-395
396Efton Chism III NE WR1639.0112.825111295+-101-101
397Tahj Washington FAWR1643.343.3252--u/r-397
398Sione Vaki DETRB11311.0715.32526-u/r-398
399Sterling Shepard NYJWR1656.899.1331013-u/r-399
400Raheim Sanders CLERB1143.963.324111-u/r-400
401Mitch Tinsley CINWR1666.488.82736-u/r-401
402Derius Davis LACWR1678.1316.22637-u/r-402
403Jeremy Ruckert NYJTE5628.9616.226413-u/r-403
404Xavier Weaver FAWR1688.0816.2262--u/r-404
405Justin Watson KCWR1697.9816.23085-u/r-405
406Jordan Watkins SFWR1707.9315.32418-u/r-406
407Tyquan Thornton KCWR1717.7512.92645-u/r-407
408Xavier Smith SFWR1726.339.52938-u/r-408
409Xavier Gipson PHIWR1732.422.825310-u/r-409
410Sincere McCormick SFRB1153.062.82648-u/r-410
411Jamaal Pritchett NYJWR1747.1813.723113-u/r-411
412Rondale Moore FAWR1752.332.8265--u/r-412
413Malachi Corley CLEWR1762.503.324211-u/r-413
414Lil'Jordan Humphrey DENWR1774.036.228710-u/r-414
415Jamaal Williams FARB1162.742.8319--u/r-415
416Zavier Scott CHIRB1177.9212.127310-u/r-416
417Taysom Hill FATE5715.896.3369-332+-85-85
418Ben Skowronek PITWR1786.0316.22959-u/r-418
419Elijah Higgins ARITE5825.8215.826314-u/r-419
420Gary Brightwell FARB1182.452.8275--u/r-420
421Malik Willis MIAQB4318.783.12746-u/r-421
422DeAndre Carter DETWR1793.426.733116-u/r-422
423Brock Wright DETTE5924.8615.82756-u/r-423
424Tip Reiman ARITE6024.8115.825214-u/r-424
425Daniel Bellinger TENTE6124.7615.82649-u/r-425
426Tommy Tremble CARTE6224.7615.32655-u/r-426
427New York Jets NYJTD13133.5817.0--13257+-170-170
428Kenny Pickett CARQB4413.772.22845-u/r-428
429Dylan Laube LVRB1193.796.226213-u/r-429
430Sam Howell DALQB4511.661.926414-u/r-430
431San Francisco 49ers SFTD14131.9417.0--8192+-239-239
432Irvin Charles SEAWR1801.462.829411-u/r-432
433Dominic Lovett DETWR1813.348.32316-u/r-433
434Riley Leonard INDQB466.481.024213-u/r-434
435New England Patriots NETD15130.8417.0--11219+-216-216
436Jonathan Mingo DALWR1822.154.725314-u/r-436
437Kaden Davis CHIWR1831.422.828410-u/r-437
438Dallas Cowboys DALTD16130.3317.0--14239+-199-199
439Bo Melton GBWR1841.392.827411-u/r-439
440Troy Hairston FARB1201.802.8274--u/r-440
441Johnny Wilson PHIWR1851.082.225210-u/r-441
442Jase McClellan FARB1213.336.2242--u/r-442
443Seattle Seahawks SEATD17129.1417.0--11211+-232-232
444New York Giants NYGTD18128.7917.0--8249+-195-195
445Drew Sample CINTE6322.8816.23076-u/r-445
446Kirk Cousins LVQB4713.142.2381413326+-120-120
447Tyler Loop BALPK13133.5517.025113231+-216-216
448Terrace Marshall Jr FAWR1861.463.3265--u/r-448
449Ashton Dulin INDWR1873.109.129713-u/r-449
450Cleveland Browns CLETD19127.5917.0--11253+-197-197
451Evan McPherson CINPK14130.8017.02756240+-211-211
452Jalen Milroe SEA QB488.551.423111336+-116-116
453Younghoe Koo FAPK15130.1517.0329-230+-223-223
454Brandon McManus LARPK16129.8017.0351311266+-188-188
455Los Angeles Rams LARTD20126.5317.0--11244+-211-211
456Joshua Karty FAPK17129.3017.0242-282+-174-174
457Nate Carter KCRB1222.916.22415-u/r-457
458Tampa Bay Buccaneers TBTD21125.9817.0--10225+-233-233
459Isaiah Williams NYJWR1881.152.825213-u/r-459
460George Holani SEA RB1231.532.826211-u/r-460
461New Orleans Saints NOTD22125.3917.0--8320+-141-141
462Ja'Corey Brooks FAWR1891.112.8241--u/r-462
463Bam Knight ARIRB1241.673.325414-u/r-463
464Daniel Carlson NOPK18125.3017.03188245+-219-219
465Tre Stewart FARB1251.452.8231--u/r-465
466Malik Heath FAWR1901.464.2263--u/r-466
467Julian Hill NETE6417.769.526311-u/r-467
468Arizona Cardinals ARITD23124.0317.0--14237+-231-231
469Clyde Edwards-Helaire FARB1261.252.5276-328+-141-141
470Connor Heyward LVRB1273.469.527413-u/r-470
471Jason Myers SEAPK19122.1517.0351111284+-187-187
472Konata Mumpfield LAR WR1912.047.024111-u/r-472
473Miami Dolphins MIATD24123.4417.0--6281+-192-192
474Jake Moody BALPK20121.4017.026313261+-213-213
475Cam Little JAXPK21120.4017.02327208+-267-267
476Brycen Tremayne CARWR1921.836.72635-u/r-476
477Michael Burton CLERB1282.506.7341111-u/r-477
478Cincinnati Bengals CINTD25122.0917.0--6243+-235-235
479Cairo Santos CHIPK22118.2517.0341210278+-201-201
480Chad Ryland ARIPK23117.5517.027314-u/r-480
481Gage Larvadain BALWR1931.756.723113-u/r-481
482Bryce Oliver HOUWR1940.882.82628-u/r-482
483Washington Commanders WASTD26121.2417.0--7235+-248-248
484Blake Grupe LARPK24116.6517.027311309+-175-175
485Nick Mullens JAXQB4913.952.73197-u/r-485
486Graham Gano FAPK25115.9017.03917-308+-178-178
487Indianapolis Colts INDTD27120.5917.0--13280+-207-207
488Atlanta Falcons ATLTD28120.4317.0--11292+-196-196
489Spencer Shrader INDPK26114.5517.027213-u/r-489
490Patrick Ricard NYGRB1293.4712.93298-u/r-490
491Tom Kennedy DETWR1950.782.83076-u/r-491
492Tyler Scott LVWR1960.782.825313-u/r-492
493Mac Jones SFQB5015.433.12858-u/r-493
494Brandon Allen FAQB5111.812.23410--u/r-494
495Mo Alie-Cox INDTE6520.3016.233913-u/r-495
496Jacksonville Jaguars JAXTD29119.0917.0--7351+-145-145
497Robbie Ouzts SEARB1301.936.224111-u/r-497
498Las Vegas Raiders LVTD30118.6817.0--13293+-205-205
499Matthew Wright FAPK27109.8017.0307--u/r-499
500Austin Trammell JAXWR1970.692.82857-u/r-500
501Zach Wilson NOQB5218.744.02758-u/r-501
502Velus Jones Jr SEARB1311.886.729411-u/r-502
503Joey Slye TENPK28107.8017.03079-u/r-503
504Hunter Long ARITE6619.5615.828514-u/r-504
505Tylan Wallace CLEWR1981.459.527511-u/r-505
506Joe Milton III PHIQB5314.773.126210-u/r-506
507Travis Homer PITRB1322.029.12879-u/r-507
508LaJohntay Wester BALWR1991.056.724113348+-160-160
509Ryan Flournoy DALWR2001.329.527214-u/r-509
510Devin Duvernay ARIWR2011.279.129614-u/r-510
511Nick Folk ATLPK29101.3016.5411911330+-181-181
512Jashaun Corbin FARB1330.722.8264--u/r-512
513Andy Borregales NEPK3099.4014.524111323+-190-190
514Ty Chandler NORB1340.632.52848-u/r-514
515Jalen Reagor MIAWR2020.442.82766-u/r-515
516Damien Martinez FARB1350.421.7221--u/r-516
517Ryan Miller NEWR2030.422.826311-u/r-517
518Marcus Mariota WASQB5414.333.133117-u/r-518
519Ihmir Smith-Marsette CARWR2040.352.82755-u/r-519
520Eric Gray FARB1360.552.8263--u/r-520
521Cooper Rush FAQB5512.382.7329--u/r-521
522Cody Schrader DENRB1370.502.827210-u/r-522
523Tennessee Titans TENTD31110.9417.0--9321+-202-202
524Rasheen Ali BALRB1381.3912.425213-u/r-524
525Kene Nwangwu NYJRB1390.846.228513-u/r-525
526Drew Lock SEAQB5612.032.729711-u/r-526
527Mason Rudolph PITQB5712.032.73189-u/r-527
528Joshua Cephus FAWR2050.202.8252--u/r-528
529Andy Dalton ATLQB5815.103.5391511-u/r-529
530Teddy Bridgewater FAQB5911.942.73312--u/r-530
531Payne Durham TBTE6717.4415.826310-u/r-531
532Louis Rees-Zammit FARB1400.302.8252--u/r-532
533Tanner McKee PHIQB609.302.126310-u/r-533
534Kevin Austin Jr NOWR2060.0017.02648-u/r-534
535Javon Baker FAWR2070.0017.0242--u/r-535
536Ronnie Bell FAWR2080.0017.0263--u/r-536
537Braxton Berrios NYGWR2090.0017.03188-u/r-537
538Kendrick Bourne ARIWR2100.0017.031914-u/r-538
539Jalen Brooks ARIWR2110.0017.026314-u/r-539
540Treylon Burks WASWR2120.0017.02647-u/r-540
541Dan Chisena FAWR2130.0017.0296--u/r-541
542Britain Covey PHIWR2140.0017.029410-u/r-542
543Jamison Crowder FAWR2150.0017.03311--u/r-543
544Jaelon Darden FAWR2160.0017.0275--u/r-544
545Gabe Davis FAWR2170.0017.0276--u/r-545
546Tank Dell HOUWR2180.0017.02738-u/r-546
547Grant DuBose FAWR2190.0017.0253--u/r-547
548Simi Fehoko ARIWR2200.0017.028514-u/r-548
549Jeff Foreman FAWR2210.0017.0262--u/r-549
550Michael Gallup FAWR2220.0017.0308-331+-219-219
551Antoine Green FAWR2230.0017.0263--u/r-551
552Mecole Hardman Jr. INDWR2240.0017.028713-u/r-552
553Deonte Harty FAWR2250.0017.0287--u/r-553
554Jermaine Jackson FAWR2260.0017.0262--u/r-554
555Jha'Quan Jackson FAWR2270.0017.0262--u/r-555
556Rakim Jarrett FAWR2280.0017.0253--u/r-556
557Tim Jones JAXWR2290.0017.02857-u/r-557
558Ramel Keyton FAWR2300.0017.0262--u/r-558
559Kyren Lacy FAWR2310.0017.0251--u/r-559
560Tyson Bagent CHIQB6114.293.526310-u/r-560
561Charlie Kolar LACTE6816.7315.82747-u/r-561
562Terrell Jennings FARB1410.072.8252--u/r-562
563Jason Sanders NYJPK3147.206.530813233+-330-330
564Charlie Woerner ATLTE6916.3116.229611-u/r-564
565Jake Browning LACQB6211.072.73077-u/r-565
566Joshua Dobbs DETQB6310.812.73196-u/r-566
567Carolina Panthers CARTD32101.6817.0--5306+-261-261
568Eddy Piñeiro SFPK3250.808.53188-u/r-568
Players may be listed at different positions on different league platforms. Import your league to get players listed exactly as they are for your own league.