Loading Rankings
Loading Rankings...
Calculating custom consensus from the experts you selected. Thanks for your patience.
Bob Henry's Fantasy Football 2025 Draft Rankings

Bob Henry's Fantasy Football 2025 Draft Rankings

More League Options
More League Options
More League Options
Cheatsheet
Rank Draft Player Pos Points Games Age Exp Bye Rank
vs ADP
About
Downside
Upside
Tier 1
1Ja'Marr Chase CINWR1343.5016.026561+0-0-
Tier 2
2Bijan Robinson ATLRB1328.0015.0243112+0-0-
3Jahmyr Gibbs DETRB2320.0015.024364+1--1
4Justin Jefferson MINWR2304.8016.027665+1--1
5CeeDee Lamb DALWR3303.5016.0276146+1--1
Tier 3
6Malik Nabers NYGWR4294.0016.023289+3--3
Tier 4
7Derrick Henry BALRB3288.0015.032101311+4--4
8Puka Nacua LAR WR5280.0015.02531113+5--5
9Ashton Jeanty LVRB4286.5015.02211312+3--3
10Brock Bowers LVTE1253.0016.02321316+6--6
11Amon-Ra St. Brown DETWR6276.5016.027568+-3-3
12Nico Collins HOUWR7274.0015.0275810+-2-2
13Christian McCaffrey SFRB5282.0014.030987+-6-6
14Brian Thomas Jr. JAXWR8270.5016.0242714+0-0-
15Saquon Barkley PHI RB6274.5014.0298103+-12-12
16Drake London ATLWR9265.5016.02541117+1--1
17Trey McBride ARITE2241.5016.02641426+9--9
18De'Von Achane MIA RB7272.5015.0253615+-3-3
Tier 5
19Chase Brown CINRB8259.0015.0263621+2--2
20A.J. Brown NEWR10249.5015.02971118+-2-2
21Bucky Irving TBRB9255.5015.02421022+1--1
22Jonathan Taylor INDRB10255.0015.02761320+-2-2
23Ladd McConkey LAC WR11246.0016.0242725+2--2
24Lamar Jackson BAL QB1384.5016.02981324+0-0-
Tier 6
25Josh Jacobs GBRB11251.0015.02871119+-6-6
26George Kittle SFTE3217.0015.0339834+8--8
27Davante Adams LAR WR12240.0015.033121140+13--13
28James Cook III BUFRB12247.5015.0274730+2--2
Tier 7
29Jaxon Smith-Njigba SEAWR13237.0016.02431132+3--3
30Josh Allen BUFQB2375.5016.0308723+-7-7
31Marvin Harrison Jr. HOUWR14235.5016.0242837+6--6
32Kyren Williams LARRB13241.5014.02641127+-5-5
33Terry McLaurin WAS WR15232.0016.0317742+9--9
34DeVonta Smith PHIWR16232.0016.02751052+18--18
35Xavier Worthy KCWR17231.0016.0232549+14--14
36Tee Higgins CINWR18230.5015.0276628+-8-8
37Mike Evans SF WR19230.0015.03312836+-1-1
38Joe Burrow CINQB3368.5016.0296639+1--1
39Courtland Sutton DENWR20229.5016.03181047+8--8
40Jameson Williams DETWR21229.0016.0254655+15--15
41Jaylen Waddle DENWR22228.5016.02751067+26--26
42George Pickens DALWR23227.0016.02541456+14--14
43Jayden Daniels WAS QB4363.6016.0252729+-14-14
44Jalen Hurts PHI QB5363.5016.02861038+-6-6
45Tetairoa McMillan CARWR24224.5016.0231554+9--9
46Alvin Kamara NORB14232.0014.0319844+-2-2
47Jerry Jeudy CLEWR25223.5016.02761173+26--26
48Garrett Wilson NYJWR26223.0016.02641335+-13-13
Tier 8
49Tyreek Hill FAWR27218.0015.03210-31+-18-18
50Travis Hunter JAXWR28218.0016.0231768+18--18
51Rome Odunze CHIWR29217.5016.02421075+24--24
52Sam LaPorta DETTE4193.5016.0253653+1--1
53Stefon Diggs WASWR30216.0015.03211781+28--28
54Emeka Egbuka TB WR31215.5016.02411079+25--25
55Ken Walker III KCRB15222.5014.0264543+-12-12
56Ricky Pearsall SF WR32211.0016.0262878+22--22
57Calvin Ridley TENWR33208.0016.0318959+2--2
58RJ Harvey DENRB16215.5015.02511062+4--4
59David Njoku LAC TE5183.5015.0309790+31--31
60DK Metcalf PITWR34206.5016.0287950+-10-10
61DJ Moore BUFWR35205.5016.0298746+-15-15
62Chris Olave NOWR36204.0015.0264876+14--14
63Zay Flowers BALWR37203.5016.02631360+-3-3
64Omarion Hampton LACRB17211.0015.0231733+-31-31
Tier 9
65Breece Hall NYJ RB18206.0015.02541341+-24-24
66Jakobi Meyers JAXWR38198.0015.0297784+18--18
67Travis Kelce KCTE6174.0015.03713566+-1-1
68Khalil Shakir BUFWR39197.5016.0264797+29--29
69T.J. Hockenson MINTE7173.0015.0297665+-4-4
70TreVeyon Henderson NERB19204.0014.02411145+-25-25
71James Conner ARI RB20203.0014.03191451+-20-20
72Mark Andrews BALTE8170.5015.03181372+0-0-
73Aaron Jones Sr. MINRB21201.5015.0319671+-2-2
74Deebo Samuel Sr. SF WR40193.0014.0307880+6--6
75Patrick Mahomes II KCQB6330.6016.0319557+-18-18
76Josh Downs INDWR41190.5016.025313111+35--35
77Bo Nix DENQB7328.7016.02621074+-3-3
78Keon Coleman BUF WR42189.0016.02327107+29--29
79Matthew Golden GBWR43188.0016.02311186+7--7
80J.K. Dobbins DENRB22195.5014.027610102+22--22
Tier 10
81Chuba Hubbard CARRB23193.0015.0275548+-33-33
82Zach Charbonnet SEARB24192.0015.025311103+21--21
83Tony Pollard TENRB25192.0015.0297969+-14-14
84Baker Mayfield TB QB8321.8016.03181070+-14-14
85Tucker Kraft GBTE9157.0016.025311104+19--19
86Jayden Reed GB WR44180.5015.026311105+19--19
87Jake Ferguson DALTE10156.0016.027414125+38--38
Tier 11
88J.J. McCarthy NYGQB9315.1016.02328127+39--39
89Tyrone Tracy Jr. NYGRB26184.0015.0262882+-7-7
90Evan Engram DEN TE11151.0015.03291083+-7-7
91Tyler Warren IND TE12151.0016.02411387+-4-4
92David Montgomery HOURB27182.5014.0297864+-28-28
93Michael Pittman Jr PIT WR45172.0016.02969108+15--15
Tier 12
94Cooper Kupp SEAWR46170.0012.03391194+0-0-
Tier 13
95Christian Kirk SF WR47166.0014.02988136+41--41
96D'Andre Swift CHIRB28182.0015.02761061+-35-35
97Jaylen Warren PITRB29182.0015.0274988+-9-9
98Isiah Pacheco DETRB30181.5014.0274663+-35-35
99Jauan Jennings MINWR48164.5014.0296693+-6-6
Tier 14
100Jordan Addison MINWR49161.5013.0243685+-15-15
101Wan'Dale Robinson TENWR50159.5015.02549181+80--80
102Rashee Rice KC WR51146.0010.0263558+-44-44
Tier 15
103Dak Prescott DALQB10312.7016.033101492+-11-11
104Rashod Bateman BALWR52154.0016.026513144+40--40
105Drake Maye NEQB11311.5016.024211117+12--12
106Caleb Williams CHIQB12310.4016.024210112+6--6
107Rachaad White WASRB31166.5015.02747147+40--40
Tier 16
108Cedric Tillman NOWR53150.0015.02638169+61--61
109Brock Purdy SFQB13308.7016.0264896+-13-13
110Chris Godwin Jr. TBWR54137.0010.03091098+-12-12
111Pat Freiermuth PITTE13149.0016.02859199+88--88
112Jacory Croskey-Merritt WASRB32161.5014.02517114+2--2
113Kaleb Johnson GB RB33161.0015.02311177+-36-36
114Rhamondre Stevenson NERB34161.0015.028511119+5--5
115Mike Gesicki CINTE14148.0016.03186210+95--95
116Darnell Mooney NYGWR55147.0014.02968133+17--17
117Calvin Austin III NYG WR56146.5016.02748294+177--177
118Justin Herbert LACQB14305.6016.02867115+-3-3
119Kyler Murray MINQB15305.6016.0297689+-30-30
120Austin Ekeler WASRB35157.5014.03197122+2--2
Tier 17
121Rashid Shaheed SEAWR57143.0015.028411128+7--7
122Trevor Lawrence JAXQB16303.7016.02757141+19--19
123Colston Loveland CHITE15145.0015.022110109+-14-14
124Kyle Pitts Sr. ATLTE16145.0016.026511123+-1-1
Tier 18
125Keenan Allen IND WR58141.0014.0341313131+6--6
126Quinshon Judkins CLERB36153.0013.023111113+-13-13
127DeMario Douglas NEWR59140.0016.025311184+57--57
128Jordan Love GBQB17301.4016.027611126+-2-2
129Jared Goff DETQB18301.0016.032106100+-29-29
130Dallas Goedert PHITE17142.0013.031810129+-1-1
131Marvin Mims Jr. DENWR60136.5016.024310146+15--15
132Dont'e Thornton Jr. LVWR61136.0016.023113191+59--59
Tier 19
133Luther Burden III CHIWR62134.0016.022110139+6--6
Tier 20
134Tyler Lockett FAWR63132.0016.03411-255+121--121
135Nick Chubb FA RB37143.0014.0308-137+2--2
136Travis Etienne Jr. NO RB38142.5015.0275899+-37-37
137Brenton Strange JAXTE18137.5016.02537183+46--46
138Justin Fields KCQB19294.7015.02755101+-37-37
139Brandon Aiyuk SFWR64117.5010.02868135+-4-4
140Hunter Henry NETE19137.0016.0311011154+14--14
141Dylan Sampson CLERB39140.0015.022111164+23--23
142Troy Franklin DEN WR65129.0016.023210241+99--99
Tier 21
143Xavier Legette CARWR66127.0016.02525175+32--32
144Zach Ertz PHITE20135.0014.0351310151+7--7
145Hollywood Brown PHI WR67126.0014.029710150+5--5
Tier 22
146Jalen Coker CARWR68124.0012.02525250+104--104
147Dalton Kincaid BUFTE21133.2015.02737118+-29-29
148Javonte Williams DALRB40132.0015.026514116+-32-32
149Andrei Iosivas CINWR69122.0016.02736259+110--110
150Jayden Higgins HOU WR70120.7016.02318130+-20-20
151Darius Slayton FAWR71120.5016.0297-248+97--97
152Ray Davis BUF RB41129.0015.02627155+3--3
153Tank Bigsby PHI RB42127.0015.025310120+-33-33
154Michael Wilson ARIWR72117.5016.026314270+116--116
Tier 23
155Alec Pierce INDWR73115.0016.026413232+77--77
156Adam Thielen FAWR74114.0014.03613-159+3--3
157Jaydon Blue PHI RB43122.0014.022110132+-25-25
158C.J. Stroud HOUQB20283.0016.02538121+-37-37
Tier 24
159Tyjae Spears TENRB44119.5012.02539152+-7-7
160Tre Tucker LVWR75111.5016.025313305+145--145
Tier 25
161Buffalo Bills BUFTD1154.0417.0--7163+2--2
162Baltimore Ravens BALTD2153.5917.0--13149+-13-13
163Denver Broncos DENTD3151.1917.0--10134+-29-29
164Brandon Aubrey DALPK1145.0017.031314157+-7-7
165Cam Skattebo NYGRB45116.5014.02418110+-55-55
166Cameron Dicker LACPK2143.5017.02647170+4--4
Tier 26
167Pittsburgh Steelers PITTD4144.9917.0--9148+-19-19
168Mason Taylor NYJ TE22124.0016.022113203+35--35
169Minnesota Vikings MINTD5143.4417.0--6161+-8-8
170Jake Bates DETPK3140.0017.02736174+4--4
171Green Bay Packers GBTD6142.1917.0--11228+57--57
172Isaac TeSlaa DET WR76108.0016.02416209+37--37
173Philadelphia Eagles PHITD7141.4417.0--10140+-33-33
174Jordan Mason MIN RB46115.0015.0274695+-79-79
175Matt Gay LVPK4138.5017.032713247+72--72
176Theo Johnson NYGTE23123.5015.02528265+89--89
177Bryce Young CARQB21278.9016.02535160+-17-17
178Detroit Lions DETTD8137.8417.0--6189+11--11
179Tyler Loop BALPK5137.0017.025113231+52--52
180Houston Texans HOUTD9137.3317.0--8158+-22-22
181Ka'imi Fairbairn HOUPK6136.5017.032108196+15--15
182Tyler Bass BUFPK7136.0017.02967212+30--30
183Chase McLaughlin TBPK8136.0017.030710195+12--12
184Roman Wilson PITWR77107.0014.02529274+90--90
185Will Reichard MINPK9135.5017.02526262+77--77
186Najee Harris FARB47114.0014.0285-138+-48-48
Tier 27
187Wil Lutz DENPK10133.5017.0321010217+30--30
188Chicago Bears CHITD10132.1917.0--10221+33--33
189New England Patriots NETD11132.0417.0--11219+30--30
190Jake Elliott PHIPK11133.0017.031910204+14--14
191Brandon McManus LARPK12133.0017.0351311266+75--75
192Seattle Seahawks SEATD12130.8917.0--11211+19--19
193Ray-Ray McCloud III FAWR78106.0015.0308-277+84--84
Free Agents
194Romeo Doubs NE WR79105.5015.026411188+-6-6
195Tutu Atwell LARWR80103.5016.027511322+127--127
196Elic Ayomanor TENWR81102.0016.02319215+19--19
197Joshua Palmer BUFWR82101.5015.02757166+-31-31
198Josh Reynolds FAWR83101.0013.0319-316+118--118
199Tory Horton SEA WR8498.5015.023111229+30--30
200Kayshon Boutte HOU WR8598.0015.02438307+107--107
201Jaylin Noel HOU WR8696.8016.02418251+50--50
202Nick Westbrook-Ikhine INDWR8796.5016.029613-u/r-202
203Braelon Allen NYJ RB48111.0015.022213124+-79-79
204Trey Benson ARI RB49111.0015.024214145+-59-59
205DeAndre Hopkins FAWR8894.0014.03413-198+-7-7
206Tyler Allgeier ARIRB50106.5015.026414162+-44-44
207Joe Mixon FARB5181.008.0309-91+-116-116
208KaVontae Turpin DALWR8989.0016.030414318+110--110
209Rico Dowdle PITRB52103.5015.02869176+-33-33
210Pat Bryant DENWR9088.0016.023110202+-8-8
211Devaughn Vele NOWR9186.0015.02828-u/r-211
212Jalen Tolbert MIAWR9285.5016.02746340+128--128
213Jalen Royals KC WR9385.0016.02315298+85--85
214Roschon Johnson CHIRB5396.5015.025310227+13--13
215Bhayshul Tuten JAXRB5495.0015.02417143+-72-72
216Dyami Brown WASWR9481.0016.02657254+38--38
217Brashard Smith KCRB5593.5015.02315256+39--39
218Michael Penix Jr. ATLQB22273.1016.026211153+-65-65
219Malik Washington MIA WR9578.0016.02626273+54--54
220Ollie Gordon II MIARB5690.4014.02216179+-41-41
221Jordan Whittington LARWR9677.5016.026211349+128--128
222Cam Ward TENQB23262.2016.02419168+-54-54
223Geno Smith NYJQB24261.4016.0361313182+-41-41
224Jahan Dotson ATLWR9775.0016.026411327+103--103
225Adonai Mitchell NYJWR9874.0016.024213279+54--54
226Woody Marks HOURB5786.0015.02518197+-29-29
227Isaiah Bond CLEWR9973.0014.022111342+115--115
228Allen Lazard FAWR10072.5013.0308--u/r-228
229Brian Robinson Jr ATL RB5883.5014.027411106+-123-123
230Keandre Lambert-Smith LACWR10171.5016.02417288+58--58
231Kareem Hunt FARB5983.0014.0319-193+-38-38
232Jamari Thrash LVWR10270.5016.025213-u/r-232
233Casey Washington CARWR10370.5015.02525-u/r-233
234Sam Darnold SEAQB25245.7015.029811178+-56-56
235Jerome Ford ARIRB6082.0015.027414165+-70-70
236Aaron Rodgers PITQB26244.8016.042219190+-46-46
237Tua Tagovailoa ATLQB27243.7014.028611156+-81-81
238Kenny Gainwell TBRB6181.0015.027510-u/r-238
239Chig Okonkwo WASTE24121.5016.02747180+-59-59
240Kyle Williams NEWR10468.5016.023111177+-63-63
241Noah Brown FAWR10568.0013.0309--u/r-241
242Quentin Johnston LACWR10668.0015.02537216+-26-26
243Jalen McMillan TB WR10757.5010.024210236+-7-7
244Dalton Schultz HOUTE25119.5016.03088252+8--8
245Samaje Perine CINRB6278.0015.03196347+102--102
246Elijah Arroyo SEATE26118.5016.023111214+-32-32
247Emanuel Wilson SEARB6377.5015.027311350+103--103
248Cade Otton TBTE27116.5015.027410185+-63-63
249Jonnu Smith GBTE28115.0016.031911142+-107-107
250Kyle Monangai CHIRB6474.5015.024110220+-30-30
251Dontayvion Wicks PHIWR10863.5016.025310319+68--68
252Savion Williams GB WR10963.5015.024111-u/r-252
253Matthew Stafford LARQB28224.3015.0381711171+-82-82
254Juwan Johnson NOTE29113.0015.03068276+22--22
255Brandin Cooks SFWR11062.5013.033128-u/r-255
256Sean Tucker TB RB6572.5015.025310267+11--11
257Blake Corum LARRB6672.0015.025211207+-50-50
258Jaylen Wright MIARB6771.2013.02326194+-64-64
259Tim Patrick NYJWR11161.0014.032913-u/r-259
260Ja'Tavion Sanders CARTE30110.0016.02325263+3--3
261Isaiah Likely NYGTE31109.0013.02648173+-88-88
262Russell Wilson FAQB29194.6011.03714-272+10--10
263Daniel Jones INDQB30178.4010.029713242+-21-21
264Chris Rodriguez Jr. JAXRB6867.5014.02637206+-58-58
265Tre' Harris LAC WR11257.0016.02417167+-98-98
266Tahj Brooks CIN RB6966.0015.02416222+-44-44
267Hunter Renfrow FAWR11356.5014.0307-337+70--70
268Emari Demercado DALRB7065.3015.027314-u/r-268
269Jaylin Lane WASWR11456.0016.02417289+20--20
270Kendre Miller NORB7164.3013.02438260+-10-10
271Ty Johnson BUFRB7263.5015.02977334+63--63
272Darren Waller CARTE3299.5012.034115218+-54-54
273Raheem Mostert FARB7361.5012.03411-297+24--24
274Olamide Zaccheaus ATLWR11552.5016.029711291+17--17
275Keaton Mitchell LACRB7461.0014.02437205+-70-70
276Noah Gray KCTE3396.5016.02755301+25--25
277Christian Watson GBWR11641.009.027411-u/r-277
278Anthony Richardson Sr. INDQB31113.406.024313269+-9-9
279Miles Sanders FARB7560.0014.0297-287+8--8
280Trevor Etienne CARRB7659.5015.02215-u/r-280
281Devin Singletary NYGRB7759.5015.02978338+57--57
282Will Shipley PHIRB7858.5015.024210200+-82-82
283Zay Jones FAWR11750.0015.0319--u/r-283
284Jarquez Hunter NORB7957.5015.02318264+-20-20
285Harold Fannin Jr. CLETE3492.0016.022111258+-27-27
286Jack Bech LVWR11849.0016.023113238+-48-48
287Luke McCaffrey WASWR11948.5016.02527346+59--59
288Joe Flacco CINQB32151.0010.041186275+-13-13
289Charlie Jones NYGWR12040.5010.02838-u/r-289
290Jalin Hyatt NYGWR12147.5015.02538-u/r-290
291AJ Dillon CARRB8054.5014.02865-u/r-291
292Tyler Shough NOQB33145.6010.02718299+7--7
293JuJu Smith-Schuster FAWR12245.0012.0299-339+46--46
294DJ Giddens INDRB8152.0015.023113223+-71-71
295Will Dissly FATE3582.0015.0308--u/r-295
296Luke Musgrave GBTE3681.0014.026311-u/r-296
297Spencer Rattler NOQB34103.807.02628315+18--18
298Van Jefferson WASWR12341.5014.03067-u/r-298
299Jaxson Dart NYG QB3567.004.02318226+-73-73
300Jermaine Burton FAWR12440.0015.0252--u/r-300
301Tyler Johnson FAWR12540.0012.0286--u/r-301
302Cole Kmet CHITE3777.0016.027610283+-19-19
303Michael Mayer LV TE3877.0015.025313-u/r-303
304Jordan James SFRB8245.5014.02218-u/r-304
305Devin Neal WASRB8345.5012.02317314+9--9
306Jalen Nailor LVWR12638.5015.027413303+-3-3
307Chris Brooks GB RB8438.0010.026311-u/r-307
308Kalif Raymond CHIWR12737.5016.0321010-u/r-308
309Shedeur Sanders CLEQB3673.405.024111234+-75-75
310Hassan Haskins FARB8542.5015.0264--u/r-310
311Kyle Juszczyk SFRB8642.0015.035138345+34--34
312Jeremy McNichols WASRB8742.0015.03097-u/r-312
313Kalel Mullings TENRB8842.0014.02419-u/r-313
314Greg Dortch BUFWR12835.5016.02877-u/r-314
315Jameis Winston NYGQB3733.102.032118-u/r-315
316AJ Barner SEATE3969.0016.024211-u/r-316
317Oronde Gadsden LACTE4069.0015.02317-u/r-317
318Tyler Higbee LARTE4169.0015.0331011296+-22-22
319Cam Akers FARB8917.004.0276--u/r-319
320Curtis Samuel FAWR12933.5014.0309--u/r-320
321Dillon Gabriel CLEQB3831.602.025111-u/r-321
322Chimere Dike TENWR13032.0015.02419-u/r-322
323Luke Schoonmaker DALTE4266.0016.028314-u/r-323
324Terrance Ferguson LAR TE4364.0014.023111343+19--19
325David Moore CARWR13130.5014.03195-u/r-325
326Austin Hooper ATLTE4463.5016.0321011-u/r-326
327Arian Smith NYJWR13230.0016.025113-u/r-327
328Gunnar Helm TENTE4562.5015.02419-u/r-328
329Dameon Pierce PHIRB9024.008.026410268+-61-61
330Jake Bobo SEAWR13328.0016.028311-u/r-330
331Mack Hollins NEWR13428.0016.033911-u/r-331
332John Metchie III CARWR13528.0015.02645-u/r-332
333LeQuint Allen Jr. JAXRB9132.5014.02217-u/r-333
334Jacob Cowing SFWR13627.0012.02528-u/r-334
335Isaiah Davis NYJ RB9231.0015.024213-u/r-335
336Foster Moreau HOUTE4652.0011.02978-u/r-336
337Josh Oliver MINTE4755.5016.02976-u/r-337
338Justice Hill BALRB9329.0016.028713213+-125-125
339Ben Sinnott WASTE4854.0016.02427-u/r-339
340Demarcus Robinson SFWR13714.006.032108-u/r-340
341Dawson Knox BUFTE4953.5015.02977302+-39-39
342Antonio Gibson FARB9427.5015.0286--u/r-342
343Phil Mafah NYGRB9523.0010.02418-u/r-343
344Craig Reynolds WASRB9626.0015.03077-u/r-344
345Devontez Walker BALWR13822.0016.025213-u/r-345
346Jimmy Horn Jr. CLEWR13921.5016.024111333+-13-13
347Isaac Guerendo SFRB9725.0014.02628172+-175-175
348Hunter Luepke DALRB9825.0016.026314-u/r-348
349Elijah Moore PHIWR14018.0010.026510-u/r-349
350Andrew Armstrong KCWR1419.004.02515-u/r-350
351Tai Felton MIN WR14217.5010.02316-u/r-351
352Jaleel McLaughlin CLERB9924.0014.026311286+-66-66
353Michael Carter TENRB1009.504.02759-u/r-353
354Kimani Vidal LAC RB10121.0014.02527-u/r-354
355Alec Ingold LACRB10220.5015.03077-u/r-355
356Diontae Johnson FAWR14312.508.0307--u/r-356
357Tyler Conklin DETTE5043.5015.03186-u/r-357
358Noah Fant NOTE5140.5016.02878-u/r-358
359Sterling Shepard NYJWR14415.0015.0331013-u/r-359
360Marquez Valdes-Scantling PITWR14515.0014.03289-u/r-360
361Jimmy Garoppolo FAQB3931.204.03512--u/r-361
362Tyrod Taylor GBQB4024.503.0371511-u/r-362
363Dee Eskridge FAWR14610.008.0295--u/r-363
364Robert Woods FAWR14710.008.03413--u/r-364
365Elijah Higgins ARITE5238.0015.026314-u/r-365
366Mason Tipton NOWR14813.5016.02628-u/r-366
367Jordan Watkins SFWR14913.5014.02418-u/r-367
368Grant Calcaterra PHITE5337.0016.027410-u/r-368
369Alex Bachman LARWR1505.504.030711-u/r-369
370C.J. Ham FARB10315.0015.03310--u/r-370
371Cade Stover HOUTE5436.5016.02628-u/r-371
372Trey Palmer FAWR15112.0012.0253--u/r-372
373Lil'Jordan Humphrey DENWR1528.508.028710-u/r-373
374Raheim Sanders CLERB1049.508.024111-u/r-374
375Efton Chism III NE WR1538.008.025111295+-80-80
376Tahj Washington FAWR1548.008.0252--u/r-376
377Derius Davis LACWR15511.0016.02637-u/r-377
378Xavier Weaver FAWR15611.0016.0262--u/r-378
379Mitch Tinsley CINWR1575.505.02736-u/r-379
380KhaDarel Hodge FAWR1584.504.0318--u/r-380
381Zavier Scott CHIRB10512.0014.027310-u/r-381
382Taysom Hill FATE5528.0010.0369-332+-50-50
383Riley Leonard INDQB4114.002.024213-u/r-383
384Elijah Mitchell PHIRB1069.5010.028510290+-94-94
385Dominic Lovett DETWR1594.004.02316-u/r-385
386Trent Sherfield BUFWR1609.0016.03087-u/r-386
387Justin Watson KCWR1619.0016.03085-u/r-387
388Sione Vaki DETRB10710.5015.02526-u/r-388
389Tez Johnson TBWR1628.5016.024110-u/r-389
390Carson Wentz MINQB4218.403.033106285+-105-105
391Malachi Corley CLEWR1636.008.024211-u/r-391
392Charlie Kolar LACTE5630.0015.02747-u/r-392
393Julius Chestnut TENRB1084.004.02649324+-69-69
394Adam Trautman DENTE5728.5016.029610-u/r-394
395Tommy Tremble CARTE5828.5014.02655-u/r-395
396Jonathan Mingo DALWR1644.006.025314-u/r-396
397Jalen Milroe SEA QB4316.803.023111336+-61-61
398Connor Heyward LVRB1098.0016.027413-u/r-398
399Jase McClellan FARB1108.0015.0242--u/r-399
400Drew Sample CINTE5927.5016.03076-u/r-400
401Johnny Mundt PHITE6027.0016.031910-u/r-401
402Ashton Dulin INDWR1656.0015.029713-u/r-402
403Scotty Miller CHIWR1666.0012.029710-u/r-403
404Parker Washington JAXWR1676.0016.02437-u/r-404
405Tyler Badie DENRB1117.0012.026410-u/r-405
406Patrick Ricard NYGRB1126.5016.03298-u/r-406
407Los Angeles Chargers LACTD13130.6917.0--7224+-183-183
408Kansas City Chiefs KCTD14130.6417.0--5186+-222-222
409Konata Mumpfield LAR WR1684.5010.024111-u/r-409
410Arizona Cardinals ARITD15129.8417.0--14237+-173-173
411Mitchell Evans CARTE6125.5015.02315-u/r-411
412Jeremy Ruckert NYJTE6225.5016.026413-u/r-412
413Michael Burton CLERB1136.0016.0341111-u/r-413
414New York Giants NYGTD16127.3917.0--8249+-165-165
415Terrace Marshall Jr FAWR1693.508.0265--u/r-415
416Kenny Pickett CARQB4414.603.02845-u/r-416
417Jamaal Pritchett NYJWR1704.0010.023113-u/r-417
418Thomas Fidone II NYGTE6324.5015.02418-u/r-418
419Darnell Washington PITTE6424.5016.02539-u/r-419
420Bam Knight ARIRB1144.008.025414-u/r-420
421Dallas Cowboys DALTD17125.9917.0--14239+-182-182
422Los Angeles Rams LARTD18125.5317.0--11244+-178-178
423New York Jets NYJTD19125.4317.0--13257+-166-166
424Harrison Butker KCPK13132.5017.03195201+-223-223
425San Francisco 49ers SFTD20124.4417.0--8192+-233-233
426Clyde Edwards-Helaire FARB1153.006.0276-328+-98-98
427Chris Boswell PITPK14131.5017.035129187+-240-240
428Washington Commanders WASTD21124.0917.0--7235+-193-193
429Zach Wilson NOQB4524.306.02758-u/r-429
430Zamir White NORB1165.0014.02748341+-89-89
431Malik Heath FAWR1713.5010.0263--u/r-431
432Mason Rudolph PITQB4613.903.03189-u/r-432
433Robbie Ouzts SEARB1173.508.024111-u/r-433
434Indianapolis Colts INDTD22122.6917.0--13280+-154-154
435Tampa Bay Buccaneers TBTD23122.2917.0--10225+-210-210
436Mac Jones SFQB4717.404.02858-u/r-436
437Joe Milton III PHIQB4817.204.026210-u/r-437
438Younghoe Koo FAPK15126.0017.0329-230+-208-208
439Tanner McKee PHIQB4913.403.026310-u/r-439
440Nick Mullens JAXQB5013.403.03197-u/r-440
441Joshua Karty FAPK16125.5017.0242-282+-159-159
442Jason Myers SEAPK17125.0017.0351111284+-158-158
443Cincinnati Bengals CINTD24119.8917.0--6243+-200-200
444Jake Moody BALPK18124.0017.026313261+-183-183
445Atlanta Falcons ATLTD25119.1917.0--11292+-153-153
446Daniel Carlson NOPK19123.5017.03188245+-201-201
447Evan McPherson CINPK20123.0017.02756240+-207-207
448Drew Lock SEAQB5113.003.029711-u/r-448
449Cam Little JAXPK21122.0017.02327208+-241-241
450Cleveland Browns CLETD26118.0917.0--11253+-197-197
451Malik Willis MIAQB5216.404.02746-u/r-451
452Spencer Shrader INDPK22121.0017.027213-u/r-452
453Tylan Wallace CLEWR1723.0016.027511-u/r-453
454Chad Ryland ARIPK23120.5017.027314-u/r-454
455Jacksonville Jaguars JAXTD27117.1917.0--7351+-104-104
456Las Vegas Raiders LVTD28116.4917.0--13293+-163-163
457Cairo Santos CHIPK24118.5017.0341210278+-179-179
458Miami Dolphins MIATD29115.8917.0--6281+-177-177
459Blake Grupe LARPK25117.5017.027311309+-150-150
460Brandon Allen FAQB5312.403.03410--u/r-460
461Graham Gano FAPK26116.5017.03917-308+-153-153
462Tyquan Thornton KCWR1732.5015.02645-u/r-462
463LaJohntay Wester BALWR1742.5016.024113348+-115-115
464Matthew Wright FAPK27114.5017.0307--u/r-464
465Brock Wright DETTE6521.0015.02756-u/r-465
466Marcus Mariota WASQB5415.004.033117-u/r-466
467Ty Chandler NORB1181.506.02848-u/r-467
468Cooper Rush FAQB5511.803.0329--u/r-468
469Devin Duvernay ARIWR1752.0015.029614-u/r-469
470Ryan Flournoy DALWR1762.0016.027214-u/r-470
471Ben Skowronek PITWR1772.0016.02959-u/r-471
472New Orleans Saints NOTD30111.0317.0--8320+-152-152
473Andy Dalton ATLQB5614.704.0391511-u/r-473
474Damien Martinez FARB1191.004.0221--u/r-474
475Teddy Bridgewater FAQB5711.603.03312--u/r-475
476Joey Slye TENPK28110.0017.03079-u/r-476
477Kene Nwangwu NYJRB1202.0015.028513-u/r-477
478Will Howard PITQB584.201.02519-u/r-478
479Rasheen Ali BALRB1211.008.025213-u/r-479
480Charlie Woerner ATLTE6619.0016.029611-u/r-480
481Tennessee Titans TENTD31105.5917.0--9321+-160-160
482Nick Folk ATLPK29100.0016.0411911330+-152-152
483Pharaoh Brown INDTE6718.5015.032913-u/r-483
484Jake Browning LACQB5910.003.03077-u/r-484
485Travis Homer PITRB1220.5015.02879-u/r-485
486MarShawn Lloyd GB RB1230.5014.025211335+-151-151
487Jason Sanders NYJPK3094.4013.030813233+-254-254
488Ronnie Bell FAWR1780.0017.0263--u/r-488
489Braxton Berrios NYGWR1790.0017.03188-u/r-489
490DeAndre Carter DETWR1800.0017.033116-u/r-490
491Britain Covey PHIWR1810.0017.029410-u/r-491
492Jamison Crowder FAWR1820.0017.03311--u/r-492
493Jaelon Darden FAWR1830.0017.0275--u/r-493
494Xavier Gipson PHIWR1840.0017.025310-u/r-494
495Anthony Gould INDWR1850.0012.025213-u/r-495
496Mecole Hardman Jr. INDWR1860.0017.028713-u/r-496
497Deonte Harty FAWR1870.0017.0287--u/r-497
498Jermaine Jackson FAWR1880.0017.0262--u/r-498
499Jha'Quan Jackson FAWR1890.0017.0262--u/r-499
500Tom Kennedy DETWR1900.0017.03076-u/r-500
501Gunner Olszewski NYGWR1910.0017.02978-u/r-501
502Brandon Powell FAWR1920.0017.0318--u/r-502
503James Proche II FAWR1930.0017.0306--u/r-503
504Laviska Shenault Jr FAWR1940.0017.0286--u/r-504
505Steven Sims Jr FAWR1950.0017.0297--u/r-505
506Xavier Smith SFWR1960.0017.02938-u/r-506
507Stone Smartt NOTE6817.5016.02848-u/r-507
508Ameer Abdullah JAXRB1240.0017.033117-u/r-508
509Raheem Blackshear FARB1250.0017.0284--u/r-509
510DeeJay Dallas FARB1260.0017.0286--u/r-510
511Eric Gray FARB1270.0017.0263--u/r-511
512Nyheim Hines FARB1280.0017.0298--u/r-512
513Cordarrelle Patterson FARB1290.0017.03513--u/r-513
514Carson Steele FARB1300.0017.0242-317+-197-197
515Pierre Strong Jr GBRB1310.0017.027411-u/r-515
516Jamaal Williams FARB1320.0017.0319--u/r-516
517Trayveon Williams FARB1330.0017.0297--u/r-517
518Sam Howell DALQB606.702.026414-u/r-518
519Quinn Ewers JAXQB619.303.02317-u/r-519
520Tip Reiman ARITE6917.0015.025214-u/r-520
521Davis Mills HOUQB6211.504.02858-u/r-521
522Dustin Hopkins FAPK3188.7015.03613-310+-212-212
523Kirk Cousins LVQB6311.304.0381413326+-197-197
524Carolina Panthers CARTD3295.9517.0--5306+-218-218
525Andy Borregales NEPK3286.0012.024111323+-202-202
526Parker Romo FAPK3343.006.0294--u/r-526
527Riley Patterson FAPK3429.104.0275--u/r-527
528Matt Prater FAPK3520.003.04220--u/r-528
529Andre Szmyt CLEPK3611.702.028311-u/r-529
530Greg Zuerlein FAPK3710.302.03814--u/r-530
531Greg Joseph FAPK3810.002.0328--u/r-531
532Jacoby Brissett ARIQB6410.704.0331014-u/r-532
533Gardner Minshew II ARIQB658.203.030714-u/r-533
534Kyle Allen BUFQB667.303.03087-u/r-534
535Jake Haener NYGQB674.702.02738-u/r-535
536Anders Carlson FAPK394.502.0283--u/r-536
537Tyson Bagent CHIQB688.004.026310-u/r-537
538Joshua Dobbs DETQB696.203.03196-u/r-538
539Jarrett Stidham DENQB706.003.030710-u/r-539
540Harrison Mevis FAPK407.504.0242-312+-228-228
541Mo Alie-Cox INDTE7015.5016.033913-u/r-541
542Mitchell Trubisky TENQB7110.508.03299-u/r-542
543Robert Tonyan Jr PITTE7114.0014.03299-u/r-543
544Nate Adkins DENTE7214.0016.027310-u/r-544
545Payne Durham TBTE7312.0015.026310-u/r-545
546Caden Davis FAPK415.004.0251--u/r-546
547John Bates WASTE7411.0016.02857-u/r-547
548Trey Lance LACQB723.603.02657-u/r-548
549Jared Wiley KCTE7510.5015.02525-u/r-549
550Brevyn Spann-Ford DALTE7610.0016.026214-u/r-550
551Moliki Matavao NOTE779.5015.02318-u/r-551
552Luke Farrell SFTE789.5016.02958-u/r-552
553Daniel Bellinger TENTE799.0015.02649-u/r-553
554Tanner Hudson CINTE808.5012.03186-u/r-554
555Harrison Bryant FATE817.5015.0286--u/r-555
556Hunter Long ARITE827.5015.028514-u/r-556
557Devin Culp FATE837.0015.0262--u/r-557
558Luke Lachey FATE846.0016.0251--u/r-558
559Tanner McLachlan FATE853.506.0272--u/r-559
560Greg Dulcich MIA TE864.008.02646-u/r-560
561Teagan Quitoriano ARITE875.5014.026414-u/r-561
562Jackson Hawes BUFTE885.5015.02517-u/r-562
563Kylen Granson TENTE895.0016.02859-u/r-563
564Ben Yurosek MINTE903.5010.02416-u/r-564
565Colby Parkinson LARTE914.0015.027611-u/r-565
566Ian Thomas LVTE923.5015.030813-u/r-566
567Drew Ogletree INDTE933.5016.028413-u/r-567
568Blake Whiteheart CLETE943.5016.026311-u/r-568
569Chris Manhertz NYGTE951.505.034128-u/r-569
570Jake Tonges SF TE962.0010.02748-u/r-570
571Lucas Krull DENTE971.508.028410-u/r-571
572Caleb Lohner DENTE981.508.025110-u/r-572
573Will Mallory INDTE991.508.027313-u/r-573
574Eric Saubert SEATE1001.508.032911-u/r-574
575Brayden Willis SFTE1011.508.02638-u/r-575
576Jack Westover WASTE1021.5010.02727-u/r-576
577Ben Sims FATE1031.5016.0263--u/r-577
578Durham Smythe BALTE1041.5016.031813-u/r-578
Players may be listed at different positions on different league platforms. Import your league to get players listed exactly as they are for your own league.