Loading Rankings
Loading Rankings...
Calculating custom consensus from the experts you selected. Thanks for your patience.
Jeff Haseley's Fantasy Football 2026 Draft Rankings

Jeff Haseley's Fantasy Football 2026 Draft Rankings

More League Options
More League Options
More League Options
Cheatsheet
Rank Draft Player Pos Points Games Age Exp Bye Rank
vs ADP
About
Downside
Upside
Tier 1
1Dallen Bentley DEN TE1577.418.925R10447+446--446
Tier 2
2Ja'Marr Chase CINWR1335.7015.626563+1--1
3Bijan Robinson ATLRB1365.1517.0243112+-1-1
4Puka Nacua LAR WR2315.3515.6253114+0-0-
5Jahmyr Gibbs DETRB2342.5217.024361+-4-4
Tier 3
6Jaxon Smith-Njigba SEAWR3290.4215.7243116+0-0-
7James Cook III BUFRB3320.7417.027479+2--2
8Amon-Ra St. Brown DETWR4284.9615.627567+-1-1
Tier 4
9Chase Brown CINRB4310.2717.0263612+3--3
10Trey McBride ARITE2272.1915.62641425+15--15
11CeeDee Lamb DALWR5269.5215.62761411+0-0-
Tier 5
12A.J. Brown NEWR6261.8315.62971119+7--7
13Justin Jefferson MINWR7260.0315.6276610+-3-3
14Drake London ATLWR8256.2915.62541121+7--7
Tier 6
15Jonathan Taylor INDRB5281.8517.0276138+-7-7
16Nico Collins HOUWR9246.9615.6275822+6--6
17Christian McCaffrey SFRB6277.5417.030985+-12-12
18De'Von Achane MIA RB7275.3217.0253614+-4-4
19George Pickens DALWR10242.3715.62541423+4--4
20Saquon Barkley PHI RB8273.7317.02981013+-7-7
21Zay Flowers BALWR11240.1815.62631332+11--11
22DeVonta Smith PHIWR12237.1515.62751028+6--6
23Chris Olave NOWR13236.5515.7264824+1--1
Tier 7
24Ladd McConkey LAC WR14230.8315.6242735+11--11
25Omarion Hampton LACRB9262.2117.0231715+-10-10
26Brock Bowers LVTE3230.1115.62321318+-8-8
27Josh Allen BUFQB1366.1315.7308730+3--3
28Ashton Jeanty LVRB10249.2717.02211317+-11-11
29Garrett Wilson NYJWR15225.1815.62641336+7--7
30Ken Walker III KCRB11256.4717.0264516+-14-14
31Rashee Rice KC WR16221.3914.3263527+-4-4
32Tetairoa McMillan CARWR17220.8215.6231542+10--10
33Jaylen Waddle DENWR18220.4315.62751039+6--6
34Malik Nabers NYGWR19220.0414.4232826+-8-8
35Derrick Henry BALRB12249.0517.032101320+-15-15
36DJ Moore BUFWR20217.0015.7298743+7--7
37Breece Hall NYJ RB13244.9217.02541334+-3-3
38Luther Burden III CHIWR21212.5315.62211044+6--6
39Tee Higgins CINWR22211.6015.6276641+2--2
40Jeremiyah Love ARI RB14242.9017.021R1431+-9-9
41Kyren Williams LARRB15241.1217.02641133+-8-8
42Emeka Egbuka TB WR23206.2415.02411040+-2-2
Tier 8
43Mike Evans SF WR24202.1715.43312860+17--17
44Terry McLaurin WAS WR25202.1515.6317751+7--7
45Davante Adams LAR WR26201.6215.533121148+3--3
46Carnell Tate TEN WR27199.6315.721R966+20--20
47Javonte Williams DALRB16229.6417.02651429+-18-18
48Drake Maye NEQB2337.7715.72421163+15--15
49David Montgomery HOURB17227.5917.0297847+-2-2
Tier 9
50Michael Pittman Jr PIT WR28194.4215.6296998+48--48
51Jameson Williams DETWR29194.3715.6254649+-2-2
52Rome Odunze CHIWR30193.7915.62421059+7--7
53Quinshon Judkins CLERB18222.5417.02311152+-1-1
54Courtland Sutton DENWR31191.5615.63181081+27--27
55Kyle Pitts Sr. ATLTE4193.0615.62651180+25--25
56Travis Etienne Jr. NO RB19220.4717.0275837+-19-19
57Michael Wilson ARIWR32188.5915.62631477+20--20
Tier 10
58Colston Loveland CHITE5187.5115.62211038+-20-20
59Lamar Jackson BAL QB3325.2415.62981356+-3-3
60Alec Pierce INDWR33185.1514.82641388+28--28
61Tyler Warren IND TE6185.7315.62411353+-8-8
62Christian Watson GBWR34184.0615.62741155+-7-7
63D'Andre Swift CHIRB20213.0217.02761046+-17-17
64Joe Burrow CINQB4321.5315.6296661+-3-3
65DK Metcalf PITWR35181.4615.6287969+4--4
66Wan'Dale Robinson TENWR36181.3715.62549102+36--36
67Harold Fannin Jr. CLETE7182.2315.62211184+17--17
68Marvin Harrison Jr. HOUWR37178.6215.6242865+-3-3
69Cam Skattebo NYGRB21205.8517.0241845+-24-24
70Brian Thomas Jr. JAXWR38177.7415.6242771+1--1
71Jadarian Price SEA RB22206.6817.023R1157+-14-14
72Jayden Daniels WAS QB5316.8315.6252774+2--2
73Rhamondre Stevenson NERB23205.6917.02851164+-9-9
74Matthew Golden GBWR39175.4515.623111104+30--30
Tier 11
75Parker Washington JAXWR40170.9715.6243758+-17-17
76Jalen Hurts PHI QB6310.2515.72861082+6--6
77Tucker Kraft GBTE8171.4415.52531168+-9-9
78Chris Godwin Jr. TBWR41169.5915.63091070+-8-8
79Bucky Irving TBRB24198.5317.02421050+-29-29
80Travis Kelce KCTE9169.4815.637135108+28--28
81Quentin Johnston LACWR42166.9015.6253779+-2-2
82TreVeyon Henderson NERB25195.7217.02411162+-20-20
83Caleb Williams CHIQB7305.9215.72421076+-7-7
84Jonathon Brooks CAR RB26192.1017.0232572+-12-12
85Justin Herbert LACQB8303.7515.7286785+0-0-
86KC Concepcion Jr. CLE WR43164.1415.622R11110+24--24
87George Kittle SFTE10165.5614.7339894+7--7
88Romeo Doubs NE WR44163.9615.626411123+35--35
Tier 12
89Dak Prescott DALQB9301.0815.633101487+-2-2
90Sam LaPorta DETTE11163.1714.9253675+-15-15
91Tony Pollard TENRB27188.1417.0297973+-18-18
92Trevor Lawrence JAXQB10299.3115.7275792+0-0-
93Dalton Kincaid BUFTE12160.6315.52737106+13--13
94Jakobi Meyers JAXWR45156.7115.62977122+28--28
95Jayden Reed GB WR46156.5815.62631196+1--1
Tier 13
96Jordan Addison MINWR47156.0015.62436101+5--5
Tier 14
97Jalen Coker CARWR48154.8915.62525128+31--31
Tier 15
98Josh Downs INDWR49150.6615.62531390+-8-8
99Kenny Gainwell TBRB28187.2317.02751091+-8-8
100MarShawn Lloyd GB RB29179.1417.02521193+-7-7
101Jaylen Warren PITRB30185.9117.0274967+-34-34
Tier 16
102Stefon Diggs WASWR50145.4015.632117100+-2-2
Tier 17
103Makai Lemon PHI WR51141.7915.622R10105+2--2
104Jaxson Dart NYG QB11295.1315.52318114+10--10
105Chuba Hubbard CARRB31174.9317.0275595+-10-10
Tier 18
106Brock Purdy SFQB12293.5815.62648112+6--6
107Denzel Boston CLE WR52139.1515.622R11144+37--37
108Xavier Worthy KCWR53138.7215.52325120+12--12
109Khalil Shakir BUFWR54137.2815.62647137+28--28
110Bo Nix DENQB13291.6815.726210115+5--5
111Bhayshul Tuten JAXRB32169.2617.0241754+-57-57
112Jordyn Tyson NO WR55127.3110.522R8124+12--12
113Jake Ferguson DALTE13158.0215.727414121+8--8
Tier 19
114Jerry Jeudy CLEWR56132.9215.627611188+74--74
115Patrick Mahomes II KCQB14288.6715.63195118+3--3
116J.K. Dobbins DENRB33162.6617.02761097+-19-19
117Jauan Jennings MINWR57132.6015.62966177+60--60
118Mark Andrews BALTE14154.4715.631813126+8--8
119Deebo Samuel Sr. SF WR58131.9115.63078139+20--20
120Rico Dowdle PITRB34163.3117.0286978+-42-42
121Rachaad White WASRB35161.9117.02747117+-4-4
122De'Zhaun Stribling SF WR59130.3815.623R8107+-15-15
Tier 20
123Jordan Mason MIN RB36160.5517.0274699+-24-24
124Jalen Nailor LVWR60128.9015.727413164+40--40
125Mike Washington Jr. LV RB37158.9617.023R13131+6--6
126RJ Harvey DENRB38158.4617.02511089+-37-37
127Calvin Ridley TENWR61126.8215.63189201+74--74
128Matthew Stafford LARQB15284.1215.7381711113+-15-15
Tier 21
129Isaiah Likely NYGTE15147.6015.72648109+-20-20
Tier 22
130Juwan Johnson NOTE16146.4415.63068130+0-0-
131Kyle Monangai CHIRB39150.2417.024110111+-20-20
132Aaron Jones Sr. MINRB40151.1217.03196125+-7-7
133Tre Tucker LVWR62121.6815.625313146+13--13
134Jared Goff DETQB16280.3415.732106119+-15-15
135Dallas Goedert PHITE17143.2415.631810116+-19-19
136Rashid Shaheed SEAWR63119.8215.628411133+-3-3
137Omar Cooper Jr. NYJ WR64119.2515.622R13180+43--43
138Ryan Flournoy DALWR65119.1515.627214175+37--37
Tier 23
139Kyler Murray MINQB17277.7414.92976129+-10-10
140Jalen McMillan TB WR66116.6514.424210155+15--15
141Tyler Shough NOQB18276.7915.72718140+-1-1
142Rashod Bateman BALWR67116.0815.326513229+87--87
Tier 24
143Malik Washington MIA WR68114.6015.62626174+31--31
144Zach Charbonnet SEARB41141.1017.025311143+-1-1
145Tre' Harris LAC WR69112.9115.62417166+21--21
146Brenton Strange JAXTE18135.1415.62537152+6--6
147Kenyon Sadiq NYJ TE19134.6014.921R13173+26--26
148Jordan Love GBQB19272.5615.727611135+-13-13
149Chig Okonkwo WASTE20132.8015.62747151+2--2
Tier 25
150Kayshon Boutte HOU WR70108.2715.62438159+9--9
151Keenan Allen IND WR71108.0915.6341313169+18--18
152Blake Corum LARRB42132.4017.02521186+-66-66
153Baker Mayfield TB QB20268.9915.731810136+-17-17
154Adonai Mitchell NYJWR72104.9715.624213170+16--16
155Hunter Henry NETE21127.7715.6311011150+-5-5
156Woody Marks HOURB43129.2917.02518132+-24-24
157Jacory Croskey-Merritt WASRB44128.6817.02517103+-54-54
158Dontayvion Wicks PHIWR73103.8215.625310165+7--7
Tier 26
159Isaac TeSlaa DET WR74102.3215.62416191+32--32
160AJ Barner SEATE22125.0815.724211176+16--16
Tier 27
161Tyjae Spears TENRB45123.7417.02539142+-19-19
162Cooper Kupp SEAWR75100.3715.633911203+41--41
Tier 28
163Houston Texans HOUTD1139.2417.0--8194+31--31
164Germie Bernard PIT WR7699.7415.622R9227+63--63
165Seattle Seahawks SEATD2137.9217.0--11210+45--45
166Brandon Aubrey DALPK1141.2317.031314248+82--82
167Denver Broncos DENTD3136.1717.0--10205+38--38
Tier 29
168Cameron Dicker LACPK2139.3117.02647280+112--112
169Ka'imi Fairbairn HOUPK3138.2616.632108274+105--105
170Chris Rodriguez Jr. JAXRB46121.2217.02637127+-43-43
171Jake Bates DETPK4136.3617.02736372+201--201
Tier 30
172Minnesota Vikings MINTD4130.0117.0--6255+83--83
173Jason Myers SEAPK5134.3617.0351111281+108--108
Tier 31
174Los Angeles Chargers LACTD5128.5217.0--7245+71--71
175Cam Little JAXPK6133.1317.02327312+137--137
176C.J. Stroud HOUQB21262.7915.62538172+-4-4
177Tyler Loop BALPK7132.1717.025113453+276--276
178New England Patriots NETD6126.9517.0--11238+60--60
179T.J. Hockenson MINTE23120.1715.62976161+-18-18
180Tank Dell HOUWR7788.2510.52738215+35--35
181San Francisco 49ers SFTD7125.9617.0--8269+88--88
182Buffalo Bills BUFTD8125.9117.0--7271+89--89
183Alvin Kamara NORB47117.5117.03198168+-15-15
184Pittsburgh Steelers PITTD9124.8317.0--9240+56--56
185Harrison Butker KCPK8128.9316.63195396+211--211
186Philadelphia Eagles PHITD10124.1517.0--10232+46--46
187Jacksonville Jaguars JAXTD11123.9317.0--7251+64--64
188Chase McLaughlin TBPK9128.3617.030710506+318--318
189Chris Boswell PITPK10127.6916.635129481+292--292
190Wil Lutz DENPK11127.3617.0321010540+350--350
191Chicago Bears CHITD12122.3117.0--10272+81--81
192Eddy Piñeiro SFPK12126.9416.63188384+192--192
193Darnell Mooney NYGWR7896.3115.62968243+50--50
Free Agents
194Jack Bech LVWR7993.4115.623113299+105--105
195Tyquan Thornton KCWR8093.2915.52645265+70--70
196Jahan Dotson ATLWR8191.7815.626411315+119--119
197Andrei Iosivas CINWR8288.5315.62736336+139--139
198Tyler Allgeier ARIRB48118.1117.026414138+-60-60
199Pat Bryant DENWR8386.5015.623110185+-14-14
200Dyami Brown WASWR8486.2315.52657326+126--126
201Jalen Tolbert MIAWR8585.0115.62746305+104--104
202Xavier Legette CARWR8683.9015.62525440+238--238
203Caleb Douglas MIA WR8781.2015.623R6193+-10-10
204Devaughn Vele NOWR8881.0315.62828199+-5-5
205Keaton Mitchell LACRB49109.5517.02437141+-64-64
206Dylan Sampson CLERB50108.6817.022111156+-50-50
207Tyrone Tracy Jr. NYGRB51108.6617.02628167+-40-40
208Christian Kirk SF WR8968.9610.32988287+79--79
209Kendrick Bourne ARIWR9077.7615.631914413+204--204
210Emmett Johnson KC RB52105.1217.023R5145+-65-65
211Olamide Zaccheaus ATLWR9176.9915.529711542+331--331
212Troy Franklin DEN WR9274.1115.623210235+23--23
213Bryce Young CARQB22258.0015.62535196+-17-17
214Braelon Allen NYJ RB5398.0717.022213171+-43-43
215Ted Hurst III TB WR9370.9915.622R10202+-13-13
216Josh Jacobs GBRB5495.5017.02871183+-133-133
217Sam Darnold SEAQB23252.9715.729811153+-64-64
218Tutu Atwell LARWR9469.6115.527511380+162--162
219Justice Hill BALRB5594.1817.028713200+-19-19
220Malik Davis DAL RB5693.6217.027414192+-28-28
221Jaylin Noel HOU WR9567.8415.52418223+2--2
222Travis Hunter JAXWR9667.7715.62317179+-43-43
223Chris Bell MIA WR9766.8214.922R6189+-34-34
224Tank Bigsby PHI RB5790.4117.025310148+-76-76
225Devontez Walker BALWR9865.5315.525213369+144--144
226Roman Wilson PITWR9965.1215.62529402+176--176
227Malik Willis MIAQB24240.1515.62746147+-80-80
228Antonio Williams WAS WR10063.8515.622R7219+-9-9
229Jordan James SFRB5885.8217.02218230+1--1
230Daniel Jones INDQB25236.5614.829713163+-67-67
231Brian Robinson Jr ATL RB5986.2817.027411154+-77-77
232Oronde Gadsden LACTE24118.9115.42317181+-51-51
233Malachi Fields NYG WR10162.0615.623R8186+-47-47
234Dalton Schultz HOUTE25117.6515.63088160+-74-74
235Kimani Vidal LAC RB6083.8717.02527183+-52-52
236Aaron Rodgers PITQB26229.5615.242219214+-22-22
237Cam Ward TENQB27227.7315.72419178+-59-59
238Nick Westbrook-Ikhine INDWR10224.423.629613461+223--223
239Ray Davis BUF RB6180.7117.02627162+-77-77
240Ty Johnson BUFRB6278.6817.02977399+159--159
241David Njoku LAC TE26112.0015.43097225+-16-16
242Keon Coleman BUF WR10357.3115.62327234+-8-8
243Zachariah Branch ATL WR10457.0815.622R11211+-32-32
244Jonah Coleman DEN RB6377.4217.023R10134+-110-110
245Chimere Dike TENWR10555.2415.52419273+28--28
246Samaje Perine CINRB6475.1017.03196217+-29-29
247Darius Slayton FAWR10654.5715.6297-363+116--116
248Pat Freiermuth PITTE27106.8215.62859198+-50-50
249Ashton Dulin INDWR10752.4115.529713436+187--187
250Tory Horton SEA WR10852.0815.023111277+27--27
251DeMario Douglas NEWR10951.9915.625311264+13--13
252Greg Dulcich MIA TE28102.2915.62646190+-62-62
253Isiah Pacheco DETRB6566.3017.02746182+-71-71
254Gunnar Helm TENTE29100.0215.62419209+-45-45
255Brandon Aiyuk SFWR11019.493.62868262+7--7
256Bryce Lance NO WR11149.5315.524R8283+27--27
257Jaydon Blue PHI RB6667.1917.022110221+-36-36
258Jacoby Brissett ARIQB28197.7214.2331014207+-51-51
259KaVontae Turpin DALWR11248.0615.530414353+94--94
260Fernando Mendoza LV QB29131.456.823R13220+-40-40
261Tyreek Hill FAWR11324.195.03210-253+-8-8
262Elic Ayomanor TENWR11446.9915.52319389+127--127
263Cade Otton TBTE3094.6615.627410212+-51-51
264Jacob Saylors DETRB6762.5317.02536228+-36-36
265Jaylen Wright MIARB6863.4417.02326222+-43-43
266Nicholas Singleton TEN RB6963.0317.022R9204+-62-62
267Mack Hollins NEWR11545.7315.533911398+131--131
268Marvin Mims Jr. DENWR11645.2915.624310391+123--123
269Hollywood Brown PHI WR11744.4215.529710321+52--52
270Cedric Tillman NOWR11817.273.62638332+62--62
271Chris Brooks GB RB7059.7717.026311231+-40-40
272Isaiah Bond CLEWR11943.6715.622111465+193--193
273Geno Smith NYJQB30184.6715.4361313224+-49-49
274Terrance Ferguson LAR TE3188.7715.623111149+-125-125
275Tai Felton MIN WR12041.9815.52316357+82--82
276George Holani SEA RB7157.1717.026211187+-89-89
277Demond Claiborne MIN RB7256.6117.023R6216+-61-61
278Skyler Bell BUF WR12141.0615.524R7276+-2-2
279Colby Parkinson LARTE3285.7315.427611226+-53-53
280James Conner ARI RB7354.8417.031914236+-44-44
281Mason Taylor NYJ TE3384.5815.522113275+-6-6
282Kaelon Black SF RB7454.8117.025R8157+-125-125
283Tua Tagovailoa ATLQB31120.417.428611246+-37-37
284Xavier Hutchinson HOUWR12238.9115.62638301+17--17
285DJ Giddens INDRB7552.2217.023113374+89--89
286LeQuint Allen Jr. JAXRB7651.6517.02217266+-20-20
287Mike Gesicki CINTE3479.4915.53186252+-35-35
288Tez Johnson TBWR12336.8714.424110405+117--117
289Kaleb Johnson GB RB7749.8517.023111208+-81-81
290Najee Harris FARB7849.7917.0285-197+-93-93
291Deshaun Watson CLEQB32149.1910.631911249+-42-42
292Isaiah Williams NYJWR12435.1415.525213371+79--79
293Luke McCaffrey WASWR12534.7915.62527358+65--65
294Joshua Palmer BUFWR12634.6515.62757329+35--35
295Evan Engram DEN TE3573.9715.432910233+-62-62
296Jalen Royals KC WR12733.0515.62315457+161--161
297Adam Randall BAL RB7943.9217.022R13376+79--79
298Sean Tucker TB RB8044.7517.025310218+-80-80
299Konata Mumpfield LAR WR12832.5715.524111360+61--61
300Keandre Lambert-Smith LACWR12932.3315.52417307+7--7
301Tahj Brooks CIN RB8142.8317.02416395+94--94
302Isaiah Davis NYJ RB8242.3817.024213404+102--102
303Shedeur Sanders CLEQB3397.326.624111256+-47-47
304Kaytron Allen MIA RB8341.7717.023R6206+-98-98
305Elijah Sarratt BAL WR13030.5015.623R13362+57--57
306Ollie Gordon II MIARB8441.4017.02216328+22--22
307Kyle Williams NEWR13130.0515.523111284+-23-23
308Eli Stowers PHI TE3668.4515.223R10267+-41-41
309Jimmy Horn Jr. CLEWR13229.7415.524111347+38--38
310Darren Waller CARTE3767.8613.434115257+-53-53
311Theo Johnson NYGTE3866.8415.52528451+140--140
312Will Howard PITQB3435.181.72519490+178--178
313Deion Burks IND WR13327.6515.523R13348+35--35
314Ja'Kobi Lane BAL WR13427.3715.622R13158+-156-156
315Dont'e Thornton Jr. LVWR13527.0515.523113459+144--144
316Kyle Juszczyk SFRB8536.2917.035138302+-14-14
317Jahdae Walker CHIWR13626.7712.424110290+-27-27
318Noah Gray KCTE3963.5315.22755522+204--204
319Emanuel Wilson SEARB8634.0517.027311250+-69-69
320Jaylin Lane WASWR13725.7615.52417297+-23-23
321Devin Singletary NYGRB8734.8617.02978411+90--90
322Tyler Higbee LARTE4061.3015.2331011416+94--94
323Erick All Jr. CIN TE4160.3415.52626355+32--32
324Brashard Smith KCRB8833.5517.02315331+7--7
325Michael Penix Jr. ATLQB35114.199.626211244+-81-81
326Ben Skowronek PITWR13823.0815.52959-u/r-326
327Trevor Etienne CARRB8930.2317.02215368+41--41
328LaJohntay Wester BALWR13922.9417.024113-u/r-328
329Jerome Ford ARIRB9030.3217.027414543+214--214
330Tahj Washington FAWR14022.5817.0252--u/r-330
331Jaleel McLaughlin CLERB9130.0117.026311337+6--6
332Kevin Austin Jr NOWR14122.2412.42648-u/r-332
333Jeff Caldwell KC WR14222.2417.023R5-u/r-333
334Jake Tonges SF TE4256.3715.22748241+-93-93
335Jonnu Smith GBTE4343.968.931911445+110--110
336Kirk Cousins LVQB36113.3710.2381413242+-94-94
337Arian Smith NYJWR14321.4812.025113473+136--136
338Theo Wease Jr. LACWR14421.1517.02517-u/r-338
339Calvin Austin III NYG WR14520.7817.02748548+209--209
340Cole Kmet CHITE4453.9015.427610352+12--12
341Kendre Miller NORB9227.5517.02438261+-80-80
342Ja'Tavion Sanders CARTE4552.9715.22325527+185--185
343Demarcus Robinson SFWR14619.8515.532108313+-30-30
344Mitch Tinsley CINWR1477.763.62736308+-36-36
345Brenen Thompson LAC WR14819.6815.523R7385+40--40
346Ja'Lynn Polk FAWR14919.6617.0252--u/r-346
347Will Shipley PHIRB9325.6517.024210377+30--30
348Tyrell Shavers BUFWR1504.822.22737525+177--177
349Rasheen Ali BALRB9424.5017.025213463+114--114
350Michael Trigg DAL TE4650.3617.024R14386+36--36
351Justin Fields KCQB3728.251.92755545+194--194
352Kevin Coleman Jr. MIA WR15117.5815.623R6351+-1-1
353Curtis Samuel FAWR15216.7917.0309--u/r-353
354Dawson Knox BUFTE4747.8015.32977479+125--125
355Terrace Marshall Jr FAWR15310.476.6265--u/r-355
356Emari Demercado DALRB9521.7317.027314254+-102-102
357Mason Tipton NOWR1548.655.32628-u/r-357
358Ty Simpson LAR QB3824.601.723R11401+43--43
359Anthony Gould INDWR15510.026.625213-u/r-359
360Dylan Laube LVRB9621.4117.026213408+48--48
361Tyler Badie DENRB9721.5717.026410464+103--103
362Jordan Whittington LARWR15615.5415.626211365+3--3
363Noah Fant NOTE4845.9915.22878426+63--63
364Stetson Bennett IV LARQB39114.2517.029311412+48--48
365Hunter Luepke DALRB9820.3917.026314-u/r-365
366Jamari Thrash LVWR15714.6417.025213-u/r-366
367Max Klare LAR TE4943.9215.223R11491+124--124
368Gardner Minshew II ARIQB4022.441.630714526+158--158
369Xavier Smith SFWR15813.8912.42938551+182--182
370Treylon Burks WASWR15913.6815.52647373+3--3
371Darnell Washington PITTE5042.9315.52539370+-1-1
372Darius Cooper PHIWR16013.2412.024110296+-76-76
373Xavier Weaver FAWR1615.133.6262--u/r-373
374Jonathan Mingo DALWR16212.9315.525314316+-58-58
375Brennan Presley LARWR16312.8817.024111-u/r-375
376Austin Trammell JAXWR16412.6117.02857-u/r-376
377Gage Larvadain BALWR16512.3517.023113-u/r-377
378Andy Dalton ATLQB41106.9417.0391511448+70--70
379Simi Fehoko ARIWR1669.488.928514449+70--70
380Jawhar Jordan HOURB9915.9317.02728523+143--143
381Greg Dortch BUFWR1676.655.72877327+-54-54
382Elijah Arroyo SEATE5140.1915.623111314+-68-68
383Tim Jones JAXWR16811.5317.02857-u/r-383
384Isaac Guerendo SFRB10015.3317.02628538+154--154
385Jordan Watkins SFWR16911.1715.52418354+-31-31
386Riley Leonard INDQB4221.791.724213469+83--83
387Raheim Sanders CLERB10114.9717.024111330+-57-57
388Brady Cook MIAQB43103.9517.02516-u/r-388
389Sione Vaki DETRB10214.9717.02526288+-101-101
390Malachi Corley CLEWR17010.9517.024211-u/r-390
391Oscar Delp NO TE5238.7815.223R8501+110--110
392Brycen Tremayne CARWR17110.7217.02635528+136--136
393Savion Williams GB WR1726.636.624111423+30--30
394Joe Mixon FARB10314.0617.0309-303+-91-91
395Lil'Jordan Humphrey DENWR1736.546.628710431+36--36
396Jarquez Hunter NORB10413.0517.02318485+89--89
397Myles Price MINWR1749.6115.52416456+59--59
398Chris Collier LVRB10512.9117.026213-u/r-398
399Eli Raridon NE TE5336.0315.222R11318+-81-81
400Michael Mayer LV TE5435.2315.525313260+-140-140
401Garrett Nussmeier KC QB4496.9017.024R5472+71--71
402Derius Davis LACWR1757.9415.52637-u/r-402
403Josh Oliver MINTE5534.2015.22976409+6--6
404Joe Flacco CINQB4522.271.941186495+91--91
405Jam Miller ATL RB10610.0517.022R11507+102--102
406Tommy Tremble CARTE5632.9315.22655460+54--54
407Patrick Ricard NYGRB1079.4117.03298-u/r-407
408Tyler Huntley BALQB4621.771.928613450+42--42
409AJ Dillon CARRB1089.2517.02865346+-63-63
410Daniel Bellinger TENTE5731.9115.22649394+-16-16
411Sam Roush CHI TE5831.3315.223R10340+-71-71
412Roschon Johnson CHIRB1097.7917.025310263+-149-149
413J.J. McCarthy NYGQB4725.592.42328497+84--84
414Mitchell Evans CARTE5930.3015.22315414+0-0-
415Green Bay Packers GBTD13122.2617.0--11278+-137-137
416Los Angeles Rams LARTD14121.8717.0--11195+-221-221
417Kansas City Chiefs KCTD15121.3417.0--5282+-135-135
418New Orleans Saints NOTD16120.4917.0--8345+-73-73
419Mac Jones SFQB4819.071.82858406+-13-13
420Baltimore Ravens BALTD17118.1117.0--13247+-173-173
421Cleveland Browns CLETD18116.6317.0--11285+-136-136
422Detroit Lions DETTD19116.6217.0--6268+-154-154
423Atlanta Falcons ATLTD20112.6017.0--11310+-113-113
424Indianapolis Colts INDTD21112.6017.0--13379+-45-45
425Carolina Panthers CARTD22112.3417.0--5378+-47-47
426Tampa Bay Buccaneers TBTD23111.4817.0--10319+-107-107
427Jameis Winston NYGQB4921.032.032118494+67--67
428New York Giants NYGTD24107.8717.0--8294+-134-134
429Seth McGowan IND RB1105.8617.025R13213+-216-216
430Miami Dolphins MIATD25105.9217.0--6555+125--125
431Justin Joly MIA TE6015.515.522R6438+7--7
432Las Vegas Raiders LVTD26103.0217.0--13333+-99-99
433Adam Trautman DENTE6128.0315.229610536+103--103
434Cairo Santos CHIPK13126.5017.0341210517+83--83
435Cincinnati Bengals CINTD27102.4117.0--6393+-42-42
436Dallas Cowboys DALTD28102.0917.0--14286+-150-150
437New York Jets NYJTD29100.6317.0--13534+97--97
438Kyle Allen BUFQB5019.911.93087529+91--91
439Andy Borregales NEPK14123.0717.024111476+37--37
440Will Reichard MINPK15122.9916.62526558+118--118
441Charlie Kolar LACTE6227.6115.42747258+-183-183
442Tennessee Titans TENTD3095.0917.0--9311+-131-131
443Evan McPherson CINPK16119.6117.02756524+81--81
444Harrison Mevis FAPK17119.5116.1242-554+110--110
445Jake Elliott PHIPK18117.4817.031910557+112--112
446Nick Folk ATLPK19116.8616.1411911-u/r-446
447Desmond Ridder FAQB5183.9617.0274--u/r-447
448Washington Commanders WASTD3187.7017.0--7547+99--99
449Drew Sample CINTE6326.3915.23076304+-145-145
450Tyler Bass BUFPK20110.9716.62967552+102--102
451Chad Ryland ARIPK21110.8616.127314-u/r-451
452Joe Milton III PHIQB5213.851.326210400+-52-52
453Trey Smack GB PK22108.3616.623R11-u/r-453
454Quinn Ewers JAXQB5319.051.92317521+67--67
455Cade Stover HOUTE6425.8015.22628458+3--3
456Matt Gay LVPK23103.9916.132713-u/r-456
457Ryan Fitzgerald CARPK24101.7817.02615-u/r-457
458Tyson Bagent CHIQB5418.761.926310511+53--53
459Andre Szmyt CLEPK2598.4317.028311-u/r-459
460Luke Musgrave GBTE6521.4310.126311516+56--56
461Davis Mills HOUQB5518.531.92858515+54--54
462Julian Hill NETE6623.9917.026311-u/r-462
463Charlie Smyth NOPK2662.327.72528-u/r-463
464Tommy DeVito NEQB5618.251.928311520+56--56
465Joey Slye TENPK2777.8615.33079550+85--85
466Marcus Mariota WASQB5717.111.833117504+38--38
467Austin Hooper ATLTE6722.7015.2321011429+-38-38
468Blake Grupe LARPK2872.1211.527311561+93--93
469Teddy Bridgewater FAQB5876.8617.03312-512+43--43
470Jason Sanders NYJPK2937.565.130813-u/r-470
471Ben Sinnott WASTE6822.1215.22427508+37--37
472Spencer Rattler NOQB5912.701.32628498+26--26
473Riley Patterson FAPK3070.1414.4275--u/r-473
474Braxton Berrios NYGWR1760.0017.03188-u/r-474
475Barion Brown NO WR1770.0017.022R8295+-180-180
476Efton Chism III NE WR1780.0017.025111322+-154-154
477Britain Covey PHIWR1790.0017.029410-u/r-477
478Jacob Cowing SFWR1800.0017.02528356+-122-122
479Devin Duvernay ARIWR1810.0017.029614466+-13-13
480Kameron Johnson TBWR1820.0017.024210-u/r-480
481Kalif Raymond CHIWR1830.0017.0321010350+-131-131
482Nikko Remigio KCWR1840.0017.02635-u/r-482
483Deven Thompkins LVWR1850.0017.026413-u/r-483
484Zavion Thomas CHI WR1860.0017.022R10259+-225-225
485Kaden Wetjen PIT WR1870.0017.024R9342+-143-143
486Ke'Shawn Williams CINWR1880.0017.02416-u/r-486
487Drew Lock SEAQB6016.251.829711514+27--27
488Bam Knight ARIRB1110.0017.025414407+-81-81
489Kene Nwangwu NYJRB1120.0017.028513455+-34-34
490Ronnie Rivers LARRB1130.0017.027411-u/r-490
491Jake Browning LACQB6175.2617.03077530+39--39
492John Michael Gyllenborg KC TE6921.4417.024R5-u/r-492
493Kenny Pickett CARQB6217.451.92845410+-83-83
494Nick Mullens JAXQB6374.4917.03197541+47--47
495Dominic Zvada NYG PK3155.8311.523R8-u/r-495
496Tanner Brown FAPK3255.9817.0263--u/r-496
497Arizona Cardinals ARITD325.6317.0--14559+62--62
Players may be listed at different positions on different league platforms. Import your league to get players listed exactly as they are for your own league.