Loading Rankings
Loading Rankings...
Calculating custom consensus from the experts you selected. Thanks for your patience.
Hutchinson Brown's Fantasy Football 2025 Draft Rankings

Hutchinson Brown's Fantasy Football 2025 Draft Rankings

More League Options
More League Options
More League Options
Cheatsheet
Rank Draft Player Pos Points Games Age Exp Bye Rank
vs ADP
About
Downside
Upside
Tier 1
1Justin Jefferson MINWR1336.1116.227665+4--4
2Ja'Marr Chase CINWR2335.7716.226561+-1-1
Tier 2
3Bijan Robinson ATLRB1313.5115.3243112+-1-1
4Jahmyr Gibbs DETRB2310.8515.324364+0-0-
5CeeDee Lamb DALWR3302.7616.2276146+1--1
6Christian McCaffrey SFRB3303.9114.930987+1--1
Tier 3
7Nico Collins HOUWR4284.9415.8275810+3--3
8Ashton Jeanty LVRB4284.7515.32211312+4--4
9Malik Nabers NYGWR5280.8415.823289+0-0-
10Saquon Barkley PHI RB5282.7014.9298103+-7-7
11Puka Nacua LAR WR6276.3315.82531113+2--2
Tier 4
12Brian Thomas Jr. JAXWR7268.5516.2242714+2--2
13Trey McBride ARITE1257.0516.22641426+13--13
14Drake London ATLWR8267.9016.22541117+3--3
15Brock Bowers LVTE2253.3516.22321316+1--1
Tier 5
16Derrick Henry BALRB6262.7915.332101311+-5-5
17Bucky Irving TBRB7262.5615.32421022+5--5
18Jaxon Smith-Njigba SEAWR9257.6316.22431132+14--14
19Amon-Ra St. Brown DETWR10255.5016.227568+-11-11
20De'Von Achane MIA RB8256.0115.3253615+-5-5
21Jonathan Taylor INDRB9254.7715.32761320+-1-1
22TreVeyon Henderson NERB10251.5414.92411145+23--23
23Josh Jacobs GBRB11249.3515.32871119+-4-4
24Ladd McConkey LAC WR11245.0016.2242725+1--1
Tier 6
25A.J. Brown NEWR12241.4515.32971118+-7-7
26Tee Higgins CINWR13240.2015.8276628+2--2
27Breece Hall NYJ RB12241.6915.32541341+14--14
28Marvin Harrison Jr. HOUWR14236.1216.2242837+9--9
29George Kittle SFTE3224.7115.8339834+5--5
30Chase Brown CINRB13237.9115.3263621+-9-9
31Garrett Wilson NYJWR15233.6816.22641335+4--4
Tier 7
32DJ Moore BUFWR16229.4116.2298746+14--14
33Jameson Williams DETWR17228.6816.2254655+22--22
34Davante Adams LAR WR18228.4615.333121140+6--6
Tier 8
35Tetairoa McMillan CARWR19223.5916.2231554+19--19
36Xavier Worthy KCWR20222.1616.2232549+13--13
37DK Metcalf PITWR21219.7916.2287950+13--13
38Terry McLaurin WAS WR22219.2816.2317742+4--4
39D'Andre Swift CHIRB14221.9515.32761061+22--22
40DeVonta Smith PHIWR23218.5316.22751052+12--12
41Josh Allen BUFQB1369.8616.0308723+-18-18
42Alvin Kamara NORB15217.5514.9319844+2--2
43Calvin Ridley TENWR24213.5316.2318959+16--16
44Mike Evans SF WR25213.3815.83312836+-8-8
45Lamar Jackson BAL QB2364.6116.02981324+-21-21
46Emeka Egbuka TB WR26211.6316.22411079+33--33
47Ken Walker III KCRB16214.2214.9264543+-4-4
48George Pickens DALWR27210.3116.22541456+8--8
49Omarion Hampton LACRB17213.3415.3231733+-16-16
50Courtland Sutton DENWR28209.6516.23181047+-3-3
51Stefon Diggs WASWR29205.8415.83211781+30--30
52Jalen Hurts PHI QB3358.1316.02861038+-14-14
Tier 9
53Tucker Kraft GBTE4190.0416.225311104+51--51
54Jayden Daniels WAS QB4353.8016.0252729+-25-25
55Jaylen Waddle DENWR30200.5816.22751067+12--12
56Chris Olave NOWR31200.3915.3264876+20--20
57Tyreek Hill FAWR32200.1915.33210-31+-26-26
58Tyler Warren IND TE5186.6616.22411387+29--29
59Zay Flowers BALWR33197.0016.22631360+1--1
60Kyren Williams LARRB18198.1114.92641127+-33-33
61Rashee Rice KC WR34186.3610.6263558+-3-3
Tier 10
62David Njoku LAC TE6179.9215.3309790+28--28
63Joe Burrow CINQB5343.3416.1296639+-24-24
64James Cook III BUFRB19193.1815.3274730+-34-34
65Travis Hunter JAXWR35189.6116.2231768+3--3
66RJ Harvey DENRB20192.2715.32511062+-4-4
Tier 11
67Isiah Pacheco DETRB21189.6714.9274663+-4-4
68Jerry Jeudy CLEWR36184.5416.22761173+5--5
69Jayden Reed GB WR37183.7815.326311105+36--36
70Tony Pollard TENRB22185.8915.3297969+-1-1
71Rome Odunze CHIWR38182.1916.22421075+4--4
72David Montgomery HOURB23183.9914.9297864+-8-8
73Jordan Addison MINWR39179.7313.2243685+12--12
74Mark Andrews BALTE7166.9315.83181372+-2-2
75Sam LaPorta DETTE8165.7516.2253653+-22-22
76James Conner ARI RB24178.0614.93191451+-25-25
77T.J. Hockenson MINTE9161.4715.8297665+-12-12
78Keon Coleman BUF WR40172.6416.22327107+29--29
79Chuba Hubbard CARRB25174.3415.3275548+-31-31
80Travis Etienne Jr. NO RB26173.7515.3275899+19--19
81Aaron Jones Sr. MINRB27173.7215.3319671+-10-10
82Evan Engram DEN TE10159.3015.83291083+1--1
Tier 12
83Jalen Coker CARWR41166.8315.82525250+167--167
84Travis Kelce KCTE11155.2515.83713566+-18-18
85Ricky Pearsall SF WR42165.5816.2262878+-7-7
86Luther Burden III CHIWR43165.3216.222110139+53--53
87Deebo Samuel Sr. SF WR44165.1014.9307880+-7-7
88Khalil Shakir BUFWR45164.6316.2264797+9--9
89Jake Ferguson DALTE12152.7916.227414125+36--36
90Jauan Jennings MINWR46163.3814.2296693+3--3
91Bo Nix DENQB6314.6316.12621074+-17-17
92Justin Fields KCQB7313.1915.52755101+9--9
93Jakobi Meyers JAXWR47160.2315.8297784+-9-9
Tier 13
94Patrick Mahomes II KCQB8309.3916.1319557+-37-37
95Tyrone Tracy Jr. NYGRB28157.3615.3262882+-13-13
96Jaylen Warren PITRB29155.7915.3274988+-8-8
97Kyle Pitts Sr. ATLTE13140.8816.226511123+26--26
98Kyler Murray MINQB9304.4016.0297689+-9-9
99Michael Pittman Jr PIT WR48149.5516.22969108+9--9
100Kaleb Johnson GB RB30152.6015.32311177+-23-23
101Caleb Williams CHIQB10301.6016.024210112+11--11
102Javonte Williams DALRB31152.1415.326514116+14--14
103Josh Downs INDWR49146.6616.225313111+8--8
104Matthew Golden GBWR50146.2916.22311186+-18-18
105Cooper Kupp SEAWR51145.4914.53391194+-11-11
Tier 14
106Jaylin Noel HOU WR52142.3316.22418251+145--145
107Chris Godwin Jr. TBWR53133.7910.43091098+-9-9
108Austin Ekeler WASRB32147.1814.93197122+14--14
109Darnell Mooney NYGWR54138.4414.52968133+24--24
110Wan'Dale Robinson TENWR55138.1415.82549181+71--71
111Rachaad White WASRB33143.6215.32747147+36--36
Tier 15
112Christian Kirk SF WR56134.3215.32988136+24--24
Tier 16
113Dak Prescott DALQB11294.1016.033101492+-21-21
114Marvin Mims Jr. DENWR57131.0216.224310146+32--32
Tier 17
115Baker Mayfield TB QB12291.2116.03181070+-45-45
116Quinshon Judkins CLERB34135.2814.123111113+-3-3
117Rashod Bateman BALWR58126.7516.226513144+27--27
118Quentin Johnston LACWR59125.3115.82537216+98--98
119Ja'Tavion Sanders CARTE14135.1116.22325263+144--144
Tier 18
120Bryce Young CARQB13287.5716.02535160+40--40
121Brandon Aiyuk SFWR60112.7510.02868135+14--14
122Colston Loveland CHITE15132.7615.822110109+-13-13
123Rashid Shaheed SEAWR61122.0215.828411128+5--5
124Drake Maye NEQB14285.3216.024211117+-7-7
125Dallas Goedert PHITE16131.6214.531810129+4--4
126Keenan Allen IND WR62120.3715.3341313131+5--5
127Jacory Croskey-Merritt WASRB35128.5114.92517114+-13-13
128Adonai Mitchell NYJWR63119.3316.224213279+151--151
Tier 19
129Ray Davis BUF RB36126.6315.32627155+26--26
130C.J. Stroud HOUQB15282.0916.02538121+-9-9
131Zach Charbonnet SEARB37125.4215.325311103+-28-28
132Zach Ertz PHITE17127.9015.3351310151+19--19
133Pat Freiermuth PITTE18127.8016.22859199+66--66
134Xavier Legette CARWR64115.1216.22525175+41--41
135Calvin Austin III NYG WR65114.6116.22748294+159--159
136Rhamondre Stevenson NERB38123.4715.328511119+-17-17
137Brock Purdy SFQB16279.1716.0264896+-41-41
Tier 20
138Michael Wilson ARIWR66111.7716.226314270+132--132
139Jared Goff DETQB17276.2216.132106100+-39-39
140Dalton Kincaid BUFTE19123.1915.82737118+-22-22
141Jonnu Smith GBTE20122.4216.231911142+1--1
142Ray-Ray McCloud III FAWR67108.4015.8308-277+135--135
Tier 21
143Justin Herbert LACQB18272.7616.12867115+-28-28
144Romeo Doubs NE WR68104.5815.326411188+44--44
145Brian Robinson Jr ATL RB39114.4514.927411106+-39-39
146Darius Slayton FAWR69103.6716.2297-248+102--102
147Kyle Williams NEWR70102.2416.223111177+30--30
Tier 22
148Trey Benson ARI RB40110.8315.324214145+-3-3
149Hollywood Brown PHI WR7199.8613.729710150+1--1
150Jordan Mason MIN RB41110.3715.3274695+-55-55
151Cedric Tillman NOWR7298.5015.82638169+18--18
152Braelon Allen NYJ RB42109.0515.322213124+-28-28
153Tyler Lockett FAWR7398.0716.23411-255+102--102
154Jayden Higgins HOU WR7497.9316.22318130+-24-24
Tier 23
155J.J. McCarthy NYGQB19263.4715.92328127+-28-28
156Tyler Allgeier ARIRB43105.9615.326414162+6--6
Tier 24
157Cam Skattebo NYGRB44103.6414.92418110+-47-47
158Andrei Iosivas CINWR7592.1616.22736259+101--101
159Elijah Arroyo SEATE21109.5316.223111214+55--55
160Michael Penix Jr. ATLQB20260.3116.026211153+-7-7
161Tre' Harris LAC WR7691.4216.22417167+6--6
Tier 25
162Juwan Johnson NOTE22107.6015.83068276+114--114
163Najee Harris FARB45100.6614.1285-138+-25-25
164Denver Broncos DENTD1154.5917.0--10134+-30-30
165Baltimore Ravens BALTD2151.8917.0--13149+-16-16
166Brandon Aubrey DALPK1147.7017.031314157+-9-9
167Pittsburgh Steelers PITTD3150.5117.0--9148+-19-19
Tier 26
168Buffalo Bills BUFTD4147.6917.0--7163+-5-5
169Cameron Dicker LACPK2144.1017.02647170+1--1
170Minnesota Vikings MINTD5145.7917.0--6161+-9-9
171Philadelphia Eagles PHITD6145.1017.0--10140+-31-31
172Jake Bates DETPK3141.9717.02736174+2--2
Tier 27
173Detroit Lions DETTD7142.3417.0--6189+16--16
174Ka'imi Fairbairn HOUPK4139.5317.032108196+22--22
175Chase McLaughlin TBPK5139.0217.030710195+20--20
176Tank Bigsby PHI RB4698.5315.325310120+-56-56
177Dallas Cowboys DALTD8141.1117.0--14239+62--62
178Terrance Ferguson LAR TE23105.5215.823111343+165--165
179Wil Lutz DENPK6138.1417.0321010217+38--38
180Trevor Lawrence JAXQB21256.0416.02757141+-39-39
181Kansas City Chiefs KCTD9139.8717.0--5186+5--5
182Jaydon Blue PHI RB4798.3114.922110132+-50-50
183Tyler Bass BUFPK7137.4017.02967212+29--29
184Allen Lazard FAWR7786.2514.9308--u/r-184
185Matt Gay LVPK8136.7017.032713247+62--62
186Los Angeles Chargers LACTD10137.6617.0--7224+38--38
187Harrison Butker KCPK9135.8917.03195201+14--14
188Chris Boswell PITPK10135.1817.035129187+-1-1
189Green Bay Packers GBTD11136.2017.0--11228+39--39
190Jake Elliott PHIPK11134.0817.031910204+14--14
Tier 28
191Will Reichard MINPK12133.1217.02526262+71--71
192Houston Texans HOUTD12134.3617.0--8158+-34-34
193Tutu Atwell LARWR7885.7516.227511322+129--129
Free Agents
194Brandin Cooks SFWR7985.3914.933128-u/r-194
195Adam Thielen FAWR8085.2415.33613-159+-36-36
196Alec Pierce INDWR8184.3615.826413232+36--36
197DeMario Douglas NEWR8283.4616.225311184+-13-13
198Troy Franklin DEN WR8383.3316.223210241+43--43
199Tre Tucker LVWR8481.7716.225313305+106--106
200DeAndre Hopkins FAWR8580.6915.33413-198+-2-2
201Dyami Brown WASWR8680.3316.22657254+53--53
202Joshua Palmer BUFWR8779.7415.82757166+-36-36
203Jack Bech LVWR8879.6916.223113238+35--35
204Ollie Gordon II MIARB4893.6814.92216179+-25-25
205Kayshon Boutte HOU WR8976.3915.82438307+102--102
206Nick Westbrook-Ikhine INDWR9074.6416.229613-u/r-206
207Devaughn Vele NOWR9174.5915.82828-u/r-207
208Kendre Miller NORB4989.3314.52438260+52--52
209J.K. Dobbins DENRB5089.2714.927610102+-107-107
210Jalen McMillan TB WR9258.888.824210236+26--26
211Roman Wilson PITWR9372.9615.32529274+63--63
212Joe Mixon FARB5170.909.2309-91+-121-121
213Roschon Johnson CHIRB5283.7515.325310227+14--14
214Luke McCaffrey WASWR9468.8216.22527346+132--132
215Jalen Nailor LVWR9568.5715.827413303+88--88
216Amari Cooper FAWR9668.5415.33211-246+30--30
217Rico Dowdle PITRB5381.5815.32869176+-41-41
218Tyjae Spears TENRB5480.1512.22539152+-66-66
219Jalen Tolbert MIAWR9765.5616.22746340+121--121
220Dontayvion Wicks PHIWR9864.3716.225310319+99--99
221Noah Brown FAWR9964.3613.7309--u/r-221
222Aaron Rodgers PITQB22251.3916.042219190+-32-32
223Will Shipley PHIRB5577.8215.324210200+-23-23
224Bhayshul Tuten JAXRB5676.9215.32417143+-81-81
225Jordan Love GBQB23246.7216.027611126+-99-99
226Parker Washington JAXWR10062.0116.22437-u/r-226
227KaVontae Turpin DALWR10159.8916.230414318+91--91
228Geno Smith NYJQB24234.8616.0361313182+-46-46
229Marquez Valdes-Scantling PITWR10233.805.83289-u/r-229
230Blake Corum LARRB5770.6915.325211207+-23-23
231Tim Patrick NYJWR10355.5415.332913-u/r-231
232Mike Gesicki CINTE24105.4616.23186210+-22-22
233JuJu Smith-Schuster FAWR10454.9914.5299-339+106--106
234Antonio Gibson FARB5866.6815.3286--u/r-234
235Tua Tagovailoa ATLQB25218.2415.028611156+-79-79
236Ben Sinnott WASTE25103.6216.22427-u/r-236
237MarShawn Lloyd GB RB5965.4213.725211335+98--98
238Cole Kmet CHITE26102.0916.227610283+45--45
239Brenton Strange JAXTE27101.2716.22537183+-56-56
240Isaiah Likely NYGTE28101.1413.82648173+-67-67
241Jaylen Wright MIARB6063.9713.32326194+-47-47
242Cam Ward TENQB26210.6316.02419168+-74-74
243Anthony Richardson Sr. INDQB27137.685.524313269+26--26
244Van Jefferson WASWR10551.6015.33067-u/r-244
245Jordan Whittington LARWR10651.3516.226211349+104--104
246Robert Woods FAWR10718.813.33413--u/r-246
247Christian Watson GBWR10838.858.827411-u/r-247
248Greg Dortch BUFWR10949.8916.22877-u/r-248
249Miles Sanders FARB6160.2714.9297-287+38--38
250Matthew Stafford LARQB28199.7513.9381711171+-79-79
251Jerome Ford ARIRB6259.8315.327414165+-86-86
252Nick Chubb FA RB6359.7514.9308-137+-115-115
253Theo Johnson NYGTE2993.4016.22528265+12--12
254Curtis Samuel FAWR11047.7915.3309--u/r-254
255Kareem Hunt FARB6457.8714.9319-193+-62-62
256Samaje Perine CINRB6557.2315.33196347+91--91
257Woody Marks HOURB6656.4815.32518197+-60-60
258Dylan Sampson CLERB6756.2515.322111164+-94-94
259Kalif Raymond CHIWR11146.0116.2321010-u/r-259
260Malachi Corley CLEWR11217.023.324211-u/r-260
261Hunter Henry NETE3089.4516.2311011154+-107-107
262Demarcus Robinson SFWR11337.419.532108-u/r-262
263Malik Washington MIA WR11444.2115.52626273+10--10
264Mason Taylor NYJ TE3186.6416.222113203+-61-61
265Chig Okonkwo WASTE3284.9216.22747180+-85-85
266Kenny Gainwell TBRB6851.5915.327510-u/r-266
267Jahan Dotson ATLWR11542.1516.226411327+60--60
268Justice Hill BALRB6949.4715.128713213+-55-55
269Dalton Schultz HOUTE3381.2416.23088252+-17-17
270Josh Reynolds FAWR11640.4814.9319-316+46--46
271Sam Darnold SEAQB29166.1115.529811178+-93-93
272Joe Flacco CINQB30137.199.841186275+3--3
273Devin Singletary NYGRB7047.3515.32978338+65--65
274Gabe Davis FAWR11714.333.3276--u/r-274
275Elic Ayomanor TENWR11838.1116.22319215+-60-60
276Tory Horton SEA WR11938.1015.823111229+-47-47
277Raheem Mostert FARB7145.4514.13411-297+20--20
278Noah Fant NOTE3475.6316.22878-u/r-278
279Cade Otton TBTE3575.1015.827410185+-94-94
280Emari Demercado DALRB7244.6315.327314-u/r-280
281Dont'e Thornton Jr. LVWR12036.1216.223113191+-90-90
282Elijah Mitchell PHIRB7328.777.028510290+8--8
283Ty Johnson BUFRB7443.3415.32977334+51--51
284Daniel Jones INDQB31140.7411.129713242+-42-42
285Treylon Burks WASWR12134.4017.02647-u/r-285
286Pat Bryant DENWR12233.0516.223110202+-84-84
287Savion Williams GB WR12332.9815.824111-u/r-287
288Olamide Zaccheaus ATLWR12432.7016.229711291+3--3
289Noah Gray KCTE3668.2916.22755301+12--12
290Audric Estimé CLERB7538.7917.023211-u/r-290
291Harold Fannin Jr. CLETE3766.1416.222111258+-33-33
292Sean Tucker TB RB7637.7215.325310267+-25-25
293Russell Wilson FAQB32122.3911.13714-272+-21-21
294Jamari Thrash LVWR12530.0016.225213-u/r-294
295Devin Neal WASRB7735.9114.12317314+19--19
296AJ Dillon CARRB7835.2914.92865-u/r-296
297Tyler Higbee LARTE3861.9315.8331011296+-1-1
298Tahj Brooks CIN RB7935.0315.32416222+-76-76
299Tyler Shough NOQB3387.447.62718299+0-0-
300Dameon Pierce PHIRB8033.5512.426410268+-32-32
301Tai Felton MIN WR12627.4813.72316-u/r-301
302Will Dissly FATE3958.5715.8308--u/r-302
303Jermaine Burton FAWR12726.1115.8252--u/r-303
304Jaxson Dart NYG QB3452.604.32318226+-78-78
305Michael Mayer LV TE4055.1315.825313-u/r-305
306Brashard Smith KCRB8129.4615.32315256+-50-50
307Jalin Hyatt NYGWR12824.0615.82538-u/r-307
308Kendrick Bourne ARIWR12923.9917.031914-u/r-308
309Isaac Guerendo SFRB8229.2214.92628172+-137-137
310Jordan James SFRB8316.675.82218-u/r-310
311Austin Hooper ATLTE4152.4516.2321011-u/r-311
312Ameer Abdullah JAXRB8427.8317.033117-u/r-312
313Khalil Herbert ATLRB8521.148.728511-u/r-313
314Zay Jones FAWR13021.7815.8319--u/r-314
315Trevor Etienne CARRB8626.4215.32215-u/r-315
316Elijah Moore PHIWR13121.5114.526510-u/r-316
317Tyler Conklin DETTE4250.0115.83186-u/r-317
318Taysom Hill FATE4329.736.3369-332+14--14
319Kyle Juszczyk SFRB8725.1215.335138345+26--26
320Rondale Moore FAWR1326.662.8265--u/r-320
321Cam Akers FARB885.131.7276--u/r-321
322Jake Bobo SEAWR13316.639.528311-u/r-322
323KhaDarel Hodge FAWR13418.7111.2318--u/r-323
324Chimere Dike TENWR13519.5315.82419-u/r-324
325Mack Hollins NEWR13619.0516.233911-u/r-325
326Luke Musgrave GBTE4445.7615.326311-u/r-326
327Keaton Mitchell LACRB8922.8714.92437205+-122-122
328Sione Vaki DETRB9022.4015.32526-u/r-328
329Isaiah Davis NYJ RB9121.8415.324213-u/r-329
330Jalen Milroe SEA QB3515.961.423111336+6--6
331Bub Means CLEWR1375.722.825211-u/r-331
332Jalen Royals KC WR13817.1316.22315298+-34-34
333Isaac TeSlaa DET WR13916.7816.22416209+-124-124
334Lil'Jordan Humphrey DENWR14010.006.228710-u/r-334
335DJ Giddens INDRB9220.1715.323113223+-112-112
336Dawson Knox BUFTE4541.6715.82977302+-34-34
337Devontez Walker BALWR14116.0516.225213-u/r-337
338Emanuel Wilson SEARB9319.5615.327311350+12--12
339AJ Barner SEATE4640.9716.224211-u/r-339
340Hunter Luepke DALRB9419.3115.826314-u/r-340
341Jameis Winston NYGQB3616.311.632118-u/r-341
342Tyler Johnson FAWR14215.3514.5286--u/r-342
343Tylan Wallace CLEWR14315.2117.027511-u/r-343
344Keandre Lambert-Smith LACWR14415.1116.22417288+-56-56
345Luke Schoonmaker DALTE4739.0716.228314-u/r-345
346Spencer Rattler NOQB3769.4410.62628315+-31-31
347Foster Moreau HOUTE4833.9710.82978-u/r-347
348Jordan Mims FARB9516.5217.0273--u/r-348
349Craig Reynolds WASRB9616.0515.33077-u/r-349
350Ezekiel Elliott FARB9716.0017.03110--u/r-350
351Michael Carter TENRB987.454.52759-u/r-351
352Kyle Philips FAWR14512.6217.0274--u/r-352
353Alec Ingold LACRB9915.3515.33077-u/r-353
354Justin Watson KCWR14612.2816.23085-u/r-354
355K.J. Osborn TENWR14712.2317.02969-u/r-355
356Sincere McCormick SFRB1004.792.82648-u/r-356
357Josh Oliver MINTE4934.3916.22976-u/r-357
358Jaylin Lane WASWR14811.7116.22417289+-69-69
359Ja'Lynn Polk FAWR14911.5417.0252--u/r-359
360Sam Howell DALQB3815.461.926414-u/r-360
361Michael Gallup FAWR15011.2417.0308-331+-30-30
362Jarquez Hunter NORB10113.7715.32318264+-98-98
363Arian Smith NYJWR15111.1916.225113-u/r-363
364Derius Davis LACWR15211.0316.22637-u/r-364
365Kevin Austin Jr NOWR15310.9817.02648-u/r-365
366Elijah Higgins ARITE5032.8015.826314-u/r-366
367Diontae Johnson FAWR1544.023.3307--u/r-367
368Dare Ogunbowale HOURB10210.389.13298-u/r-368
369Terrace Marshall Jr FAWR1553.943.3265--u/r-369
370Cedrick Wilson Jr. FAWR15610.5617.0308--u/r-370
371Josh Whyle GBTE5132.1117.027311-u/r-371
372Tyrod Taylor GBQB3917.712.4371511-u/r-372
373Phil Mafah NYGRB10311.5311.32418-u/r-373
374Grant Calcaterra PHITE5230.7916.227410-u/r-374
375David Moore CARWR1579.2815.33195-u/r-375
376Kalel Mullings TENRB1048.798.72419-u/r-376
377Xavier Smith SFWR1587.589.52938-u/r-377
378Javon Baker FAWR1599.0217.0242--u/r-378
379Cade Stover HOUTE5329.4116.22628-u/r-379
380Donovan Peoples-Jones FAWR1608.8017.0276--u/r-380
381Kenny Pickett CARQB4015.742.22845-u/r-381
382Dante Pettis FAWR1618.6317.0318--u/r-382
383Xavier Gipson PHIWR1622.782.825310-u/r-383
384Sterling Shepard NYJWR1636.649.1331013-u/r-384
385Kenny McIntosh FARB10510.2617.0263--u/r-385
386Bo Melton GBWR1642.672.827411-u/r-386
387Jacob Cowing SFWR1658.0214.52528-u/r-387
388Darnell Washington PITTE5428.0516.22539-u/r-388
389Shedeur Sanders CLEQB4127.024.624111234+-155-155
390Andrew Armstrong KCWR1663.754.52515-u/r-390
391DeAndre Carter DETWR1675.006.733116-u/r-391
392Chris Brooks GB RB1069.5513.226311-u/r-392
393Hassan Haskins FARB1079.5115.3264--u/r-393
394Mitchell Evans CARTE5527.3815.82315-u/r-394
395Xavier Restrepo TENWR1687.3317.02419-u/r-395
396Kimani Vidal LAC RB1085.115.82527-u/r-396
397LeQuint Allen Jr. JAXRB1098.6615.32217-u/r-397
398Tommy Tremble CARTE5626.1115.32655-u/r-398
399Mason Rudolph PITQB4216.172.73189-u/r-399
400Johnny Wilson PHIWR1691.762.225210-u/r-400
401Isaiah Williams NYJWR1702.182.825213-u/r-401
402Ryan Flournoy DALWR1716.5817.027214-u/r-402
403Tanner McLachlan FATE5713.765.3272--u/r-403
404Jonathan Mingo DALWR1723.084.725314-u/r-404
405Cordarrelle Patterson FARB1107.8517.03513--u/r-405
406Hunter Renfrow FAWR1732.012.8307-337+-69-69
407Malik Willis MIAQB4317.453.12746-u/r-407
408Konata Mumpfield LAR WR1744.007.024111-u/r-408
409C.J. Ham FARB1117.4015.33310--u/r-409
410Trent Sherfield BUFWR1755.6516.23087-u/r-410
411Jaleel McLaughlin CLERB1126.9514.926311286+-125-125
412Oronde Gadsden LACTE5823.9615.82317-u/r-412
413David Bell FAWR1761.772.8254--u/r-413
414Pierre Strong Jr GBRB1136.6017.027411-u/r-414
415Nikko Remigio KCWR1775.2517.02635-u/r-415
416John Metchie III CARWR1785.2115.82645-u/r-416
417Adam Trautman DENTE5923.0716.229610-u/r-417
418Tanner McKee PHIQB4411.342.126310-u/r-418
419Xavier Weaver FAWR1794.8316.2262--u/r-419
420Ashton Dulin INDWR1803.829.129713-u/r-420
421Ty Chandler NORB1141.762.52848-u/r-421
422Zach Wilson NOQB4519.454.02758-u/r-422
423Aidan O'Connell LVQB4644.8217.028313-u/r-423
424Patrick Ricard NYGRB1155.8312.93298-u/r-424
425Anthony Gould INDWR1814.2811.725213-u/r-425
426Chicago Bears CHITD13133.9617.0--10221+-205-205
427Jalen Virgil FAWR1824.3517.0284--u/r-427
428New York Jets NYJTD14133.3417.0--13257+-171-171
429Kyle Monangai CHIRB1165.4415.324110220+-209-209
430Cooper Rush FAQB4713.452.7329--u/r-430
431San Francisco 49ers SFTD15132.4117.0--8192+-239-239
432Charlie Jones NYGWR1834.1813.72838-u/r-432
433Los Angeles Rams LARTD16132.3417.0--11244+-189-189
434Jeremy McNichols WASRB1175.1015.33097-u/r-434
435New England Patriots NETD17131.2217.0--11219+-216-216
436Seattle Seahawks SEATD18130.8317.0--11211+-225-225
437Rakim Jarrett FAWR1842.225.8253--u/r-437
438Will Howard PITQB4841.9917.02519-u/r-438
439Marcus Mariota WASQB4914.633.133117-u/r-439
440Michael Woods II FAWR1851.182.8264--u/r-440
441Tyler Loop BALPK13131.9517.025113231+-210-210
442Julius Chestnut TENRB1184.0610.82649324+-118-118
443Mac Jones SFQB5014.283.12858-u/r-443
444New York Giants NYGTD19128.1117.0--8249+-195-195
445Tyler Scott LVWR1861.142.825313-u/r-445
446Evan McPherson CINPK14130.7617.02756240+-206-206
447Cleveland Browns CLETD20127.5217.0--11253+-194-194
448Younghoe Koo FAPK15129.4717.0329-230+-218-218
449Tom Kennedy DETWR1871.082.83076-u/r-449
450Brandon McManus LARPK16128.2617.0351311266+-184-184
451Cincinnati Bengals CINTD21126.7117.0--6243+-208-208
452Joshua Karty FAPK17126.9917.0242-282+-170-170
453Xavier Hutchinson HOUWR1882.649.52638-u/r-453
454Brock Wright DETTE6020.1715.82756-u/r-454
455Austin Trammell JAXWR1891.032.82857-u/r-455
456Tampa Bay Buccaneers TBTD22125.6417.0--10225+-231-231
457Daniel Carlson NOPK18125.3417.03188245+-212-212
458Damien Martinez FARB1193.9617.0221--u/r-458
459Jason Myers SEAPK19123.6117.0351111284+-175-175
460Ainias Smith FAWR1902.9917.0252--u/r-460
461Scotty Miller CHIWR1912.9214.529710-u/r-461
462Jake Moody BALPK20122.2317.026313261+-201-201
463Joshua Dobbs DETQB5111.942.73196-u/r-463
464Jimmy Garoppolo FAQB5217.654.33512--u/r-464
465Travis Homer PITRB1202.879.12879-u/r-465
466Cam Little JAXPK21120.7517.02327208+-258-258
467Dareke Young LVWR1922.239.527413-u/r-467
468Braxton Berrios NYGWR1932.7017.03188-u/r-468
469Cairo Santos CHIPK22118.9417.0341210278+-191-191
470Tyler Goodson DALRB1212.689.125414-u/r-470
471Arizona Cardinals ARITD23122.2517.0--14237+-234-234
472Miami Dolphins MIATD24122.2517.0--6281+-191-191
473Chad Ryland ARIPK23117.2917.027314-u/r-473
474Connor Heyward LVRB1222.709.527413-u/r-474
475Jordan Watkins SFWR1942.5315.32418-u/r-475
476Michael Burton CLERB1232.066.7341111-u/r-476
477Nick Mullens JAXQB5311.502.73197-u/r-477
478Atlanta Falcons ATLTD25121.3317.0--11292+-186-186
479Blake Grupe LARPK24115.2717.027311309+-170-170
480Julian Hill NETE6115.479.526311-u/r-480
481Jeremy Ruckert NYJTE6218.8416.226413-u/r-481
482Kaden Davis CHIWR1950.772.828410-u/r-482
483Washington Commanders WASTD26120.4617.0--7235+-248-248
484Gunnar Helm TENTE6318.7515.82419-u/r-484
485Deuce Vaughn HOURB1243.0017.02438-u/r-485
486Erick All Jr. CIN TE6418.7117.02626-u/r-486
487Graham Gano FAPK25113.0017.03917-308+-179-179
488Joe Milton III PHIQB5412.713.126210-u/r-488
489Indianapolis Colts INDTD27119.8617.0--13280+-209-209
490New Orleans Saints NOTD28119.3717.0--8320+-170-170
491Jacksonville Jaguars JAXTD29119.1017.0--7351+-140-140
492Tyson Bagent CHIQB5513.923.526310-u/r-492
493Bryce Oliver HOUWR1960.682.82628-u/r-493
494Spencer Shrader INDPK26110.5417.027213-u/r-494
495Ryan Miller NEWR1972.0317.026311-u/r-495
496Las Vegas Raiders LVTD30118.2017.0--13293+-203-203
497Skyy Moore GBWR1981.9617.026411-u/r-497
498Ihmir Smith-Marsette CARWR1991.8717.02755-u/r-498
499Rasheen Ali BALRB1252.4417.025213-u/r-499
500Drew Lock SEAQB5610.742.729711-u/r-500
501Casey Washington CARWR2001.399.12525-u/r-501
502Matthew Wright FAPK27104.5417.0307--u/r-502
503Devin Duvernay ARIWR2011.319.129614-u/r-503
504David White Jr. FAWR2021.6417.0262--u/r-504
505Andy Dalton ATLQB5713.373.5391511-u/r-505
506Trey Sermon ATLRB1262.1117.027511-u/r-506
507Joshua Cephus FAWR2031.5517.0252--u/r-507
508Zamir White NORB1272.0614.92748341+-167-167
509Drew Sample CINTE6517.4216.23076-u/r-509
510Joey Slye TENPK28101.0817.03079-u/r-510
511Jha'Quan Jackson FAWR2041.4017.0262--u/r-511
512Irvin Charles SEAWR2050.432.829411-u/r-512
513Simi Fehoko ARIWR2061.2817.028514-u/r-513
514Kirk Cousins LVQB588.762.2381413326+-188-188
515Clyde Edwards-Helaire FARB1280.482.5276-328+-187-187
516Britain Covey PHIWR2071.1717.029410-u/r-516
517Ronnie Bell FAWR2081.1117.0263--u/r-517
518Andy Borregales NEPK2995.9114.524111323+-195-195
519Mecole Hardman Jr. INDWR2091.0617.028713-u/r-519
520Deonte Harty FAWR2101.0117.0287--u/r-520
521Nick Folk ATLPK3094.6916.5411911330+-191-191
522Jase McClellan FARB1290.816.2242--u/r-522
523Jake Browning LACQB599.842.73077-u/r-523
524Payne Durham TBTE6616.4315.826310-u/r-524
525Jermaine Jackson FAWR2110.8617.0262--u/r-525
526Tennessee Titans TENTD31110.9417.0--9321+-205-205
527Laviska Shenault Jr FAWR2120.8017.0286--u/r-527
528Troy Hairston FARB1300.372.8274--u/r-528
529Steven Sims Jr FAWR2130.7417.0297--u/r-529
530Jamison Crowder FAWR2140.6517.03311--u/r-530
531Jaelon Darden FAWR2150.6517.0275--u/r-531
532Gunner Olszewski NYGWR2160.6517.02978-u/r-532
533Teddy Bridgewater FAQB609.542.73312--u/r-533
534Trey Palmer FAWR2170.325.0253--u/r-534
535Patrick Taylor Jr. FARB1310.7817.0286--u/r-535
536Brandon Powell FAWR2180.4717.0318--u/r-536
537Tyler Badie DENRB1320.6411.226410-u/r-537
538Jarrett Stidham DENQB619.242.730710-u/r-538
539DeeJay Dallas FARB1330.6317.0286--u/r-539
540Keilan Robinson FARB1340.6317.0262--u/r-540
541Cody Schrader DENRB1350.6317.027210-u/r-541
542Carson Steele FARB1360.6317.0242-317+-225-225
543J.J. Taylor FARB1370.6317.0286--u/r-543
544Raheem Blackshear FARB1380.5517.0284--u/r-544
545Daniel Bellinger TENTE6715.4215.82649-u/r-545
546James Proche II FAWR2190.2417.0306--u/r-546
547Nyheim Hines FARB1390.4117.0298--u/r-547
548Eric Gray FARB1400.112.8263--u/r-548
549Terrell Jennings FARB1410.2817.0252--u/r-549
550Gardner Minshew II ARIQB628.902.730714-u/r-550
551Blake Whiteheart CLETE6814.9716.226311-u/r-551
552Hunter Long ARITE6914.7315.828514-u/r-552
553Jason Sanders NYJPK3146.536.530813233+-320-320
554Riley Leonard INDQB633.461.024213-u/r-554
555Carolina Panthers CARTD32101.6817.0--5306+-249-249
556Eddy Piñeiro SFPK3253.088.53188-u/r-556
557Parker Romo FAPK3321.993.0294--u/r-557
558Dustin Hopkins FAPK3443.237.53613-310+-248-248
559Riley Patterson FAPK3513.532.0275--u/r-559
560Matt Prater FAPK369.481.54220--u/r-560
561Andre Szmyt CLEPK375.811.028311-u/r-561
562Greg Zuerlein FAPK385.071.03814--u/r-562
563Greg Joseph FAPK394.441.0328--u/r-563
564Jacoby Brissett ARIQB649.023.1331014-u/r-564
565Kyle Trask DALQB6524.9417.028514-u/r-565
566Davis Mills HOUQB668.013.52858-u/r-566
567Anders Carlson FAPK402.611.0283--u/r-567
568Hendon Hooker TENQB6718.9317.02839-u/r-568
569Harrison Mevis FAPK413.752.0242-312+-257-257
570Tanner Hudson CINTE7010.207.83186-u/r-570
571Johnny Mundt PHITE7114.0516.231910-u/r-571
572Mo Alie-Cox INDTE7213.3516.233913-u/r-572
573Quinn Ewers JAXQB682.191.42317-u/r-573
574Taylor Heinicke FAQB6912.3117.03311--u/r-574
575Colby Parkinson LARTE7312.2215.827611-u/r-575
576Charlie Kolar LACTE7412.1015.82747-u/r-576
577Stone Smartt NOTE7510.8616.22848-u/r-577
578Tyler Huntley BALQB7010.7517.028613-u/r-578
579Caleb Lohner DENTE7610.6617.025110-u/r-579
580Caden Davis FAPK422.502.0251--u/r-580
581Jared Wiley KCTE7710.3715.82525-u/r-581
582Luke Farrell SFTE7810.2816.22958-u/r-582
583Brevyn Spann-Ford DALTE798.369.526214-u/r-583
584Tip Reiman ARITE809.2015.825214-u/r-584
585Charlie Woerner ATLTE819.1616.229611-u/r-585
586Pharaoh Brown INDTE827.269.132913-u/r-586
587Mitchell Trubisky TENQB714.394.83299-u/r-587
588Drew Ogletree INDTE838.7916.228413-u/r-588
589John Bates WASTE848.2316.22857-u/r-589
590Carson Wentz MINQB722.613.133106285+-305-305
591Greg Dulcich MIA TE852.643.32646-u/r-591
592Harrison Bryant FATE865.489.1286--u/r-592
593Luke Lachey FATE874.186.7251--u/r-593
594Will Mallory INDTE886.1712.827313-u/r-594
595C.J. Beathard FAQB736.1317.0329--u/r-595
596Durham Smythe BALTE896.0316.231813-u/r-596
597Jaheim Bell FATE901.712.8252--u/r-597
598Ross Dwelley FATE914.7217.0318--u/r-598
599Trevor Siemian FAQB744.6217.03411--u/r-599
600Brevin Jordan HOUTE924.4117.02658-u/r-600
601Brenden Bates JAXTE933.499.52727-u/r-601
602Devin Culp FATE943.9715.8262--u/r-602
603Eric Saubert SEATE953.9312.832911-u/r-603
604Dallin Holker FATE963.9117.0262--u/r-604
605Nate Adkins DENTE973.8016.227310-u/r-605
606Moliki Matavao NOTE983.2215.82318-u/r-606
607Tanner Conner NETE992.559.528411-u/r-607
608Lucas Krull DENTE1003.0217.028410-u/r-608
609Trey Lance LACQB750.792.22657-u/r-609
610Gavin Bartholomew MINTE1012.6017.02316-u/r-610
611Kylen Granson TENTE1021.878.02859-u/r-611
612Teagan Quitoriano ARITE1031.898.726414-u/r-612
613Ben Sims FATE1041.949.5263--u/r-613
614Brayden Willis SFTE1052.1317.02638-u/r-614
615David Martin-Robinson TENTE1061.549.52629-u/r-615
616Chris Manhertz NYGTE1070.904.934128-u/r-616
617Tucker Fisk FATE1081.6517.0274--u/r-617
618Desmond Ridder FAQB761.5317.0274--u/r-618
619Jackson Hawes BUFTE1091.5215.82517-u/r-619
620Davis Allen LARTE1101.249.525311-u/r-620
621Ian Thomas LVTE1111.199.130813-u/r-621
622Kenny Yeboah ARITE1121.3017.028514-u/r-622
623Thomas Fidone II NYGTE1130.969.12418-u/r-623
624Jamaal Williams FARB1420.042.8319--u/r-624
625Jake Haener NYGQB770.0017.02738-u/r-625
626Zack Kuntz FATE1140.0017.0273--u/r-626
627Trayveon Williams FARB1430.0017.0297--u/r-627
Players may be listed at different positions on different league platforms. Import your league to get players listed exactly as they are for your own league.