Loading Rankings
Loading Rankings...
Calculating custom consensus from the experts you selected. Thanks for your patience.
Craig Lakins' Fantasy Football 2025 Draft Rankings

Craig Lakins' Fantasy Football 2025 Draft Rankings

More League Options
More League Options
More League Options
Cheatsheet
Rank Draft Player Pos Points Games Age Exp Bye Rank
vs ADP
About
Downside
Upside
Tier 1
1Bijan Robinson ATLRB1313.5115.3243112+1--1
2Ja'Marr Chase CINWR1302.1716.226561+-1-1
3Jahmyr Gibbs DETRB2310.8515.324364+1--1
4Justin Jefferson MINWR2297.6016.227665+1--1
Tier 2
5De'Von Achane MIA RB3298.6415.3253615+10--10
6Malik Nabers NYGWR3287.7815.823289+3--3
7Christian McCaffrey SFRB4295.0914.930987+0-0-
8Saquon Barkley PHI RB5291.5514.9298103+-5-5
9Brian Thomas Jr. JAXWR4279.3016.2242714+5--5
10CeeDee Lamb DALWR5275.5116.2276146+-4-4
11Amon-Ra St. Brown DETWR6275.1816.227568+-3-3
Tier 3
12Brock Bowers LVTE1253.3516.22321316+4--4
13Drake London ATLWR7263.3716.22541117+4--4
14Nico Collins HOUWR8263.2515.8275810+-4-4
15Alvin Kamara NORB6271.8014.9319844+29--29
16Jaxon Smith-Njigba SEAWR9258.3016.22431132+16--16
17Ashton Jeanty LVRB7265.3015.32211312+-5-5
18Josh Jacobs GBRB8264.8915.32871119+1--1
19Trey McBride ARITE2243.4416.22641426+7--7
20Derrick Henry BALRB9263.2015.332101311+-9-9
21Puka Nacua LAR WR10252.9915.82531113+-8-8
Tier 4
22Davante Adams LAR WR11246.3015.333121140+18--18
Tier 5
23Terry McLaurin WAS WR12241.8716.2317742+19--19
24Chase Brown CINRB10251.5115.3263621+-3-3
25Ladd McConkey LAC WR13239.8516.2242725+0-0-
26A.J. Brown NEWR14239.0015.32971118+-8-8
Tier 6
27James Cook III BUFRB11245.7315.3274730+3--3
28Jonathan Taylor INDRB12245.4115.32761320+-8-8
Tier 7
29Tee Higgins CINWR15232.6415.8276628+-1-1
30Mike Evans SF WR16232.2515.83312836+6--6
31Garrett Wilson NYJWR17231.7816.22641335+4--4
32Courtland Sutton DENWR18231.4516.23181047+15--15
33D'Andre Swift CHIRB13239.5115.32761061+28--28
34Josh Allen BUFQB1364.9716.0308723+-11-11
35Calvin Ridley TENWR19227.9016.2318959+24--24
36DeVonta Smith PHIWR20227.4216.22751052+16--16
Tier 8
37Bucky Irving TBRB14234.8915.32421022+-15-15
38Jerry Jeudy CLEWR21224.9716.22761173+35--35
39Lamar Jackson BAL QB2358.5516.02981324+-15-15
40Tony Pollard TENRB15230.7815.3297969+29--29
41Xavier Worthy KCWR22220.3016.2232549+8--8
42Marvin Harrison Jr. HOUWR23218.9416.2242837+-5-5
43DJ Moore BUFWR24217.8416.2298746+3--3
44Jalen Hurts PHI QB3353.6516.02861038+-6-6
45Tetairoa McMillan CARWR25217.6316.2231554+9--9
46George Kittle SFTE3205.4715.8339834+-12-12
Tier 9
47DK Metcalf PITWR26212.5616.2287950+3--3
48Zay Flowers BALWR27211.7816.22631360+12--12
49James Conner ARI RB16221.5014.93191451+2--2
50Jameson Williams DETWR28211.5516.2254655+5--5
51Tyreek Hill FAWR29210.0415.33210-31+-20-20
52Travis Kelce KCTE4199.3715.83713566+14--14
53Jakobi Meyers JAXWR30209.1615.8297784+31--31
54Emeka Egbuka TB WR31207.8816.22411079+25--25
55Jayden Daniels WAS QB4342.4716.0252729+-26-26
56George Pickens DALWR32205.8316.22541456+0-0-
57Chuba Hubbard CARRB17212.8115.3275548+-9-9
58Kyren Williams LARRB18211.2514.92641127+-31-31
59Rome Odunze CHIWR33200.7216.22421075+16--16
60Travis Hunter JAXWR34200.4116.2231768+8--8
Tier 10
61Omarion Hampton LACRB19206.2615.3231733+-28-28
62Ken Walker III KCRB20206.1314.9264543+-19-19
63Stefon Diggs WASWR35195.9715.83211781+18--18
64Matthew Golden GBWR36195.1716.22311186+22--22
65Deebo Samuel Sr. SF WR37194.2014.9307880+15--15
66Jaylen Warren PITRB21203.5615.3274988+22--22
67Chris Olave NOWR38192.9715.3264876+9--9
68Jaylen Waddle DENWR39192.9116.22751067+-1-1
69TreVeyon Henderson NERB22202.4114.92411145+-24-24
70Khalil Shakir BUFWR40192.4416.2264797+27--27
71Joe Burrow CINQB5328.1516.1296639+-32-32
72Mark Andrews BALTE5179.3615.83181372+0-0-
73Sam LaPorta DETTE6178.6716.2253653+-20-20
Tier 11
74Aaron Jones Sr. MINRB23193.8115.3319671+-3-3
75Patrick Mahomes II KCQB6319.8416.1319557+-18-18
76Tucker Kraft GBTE7171.8516.225311104+28--28
77Josh Downs INDWR41181.2716.225313111+34--34
78Tyrone Tracy Jr. NYGRB24190.5815.3262882+4--4
79Zach Ertz PHITE8167.7815.3351310151+72--72
80Kyler Murray MINQB7314.0216.0297689+9--9
81David Montgomery HOURB25187.8214.9297864+-17-17
82Jayden Reed GB WR42177.7015.326311105+23--23
83Breece Hall NYJ RB26185.8815.32541341+-42-42
Tier 12
84Baker Mayfield TB QB8309.0516.03181070+-14-14
85Colston Loveland CHITE9162.0215.822110109+24--24
86Jauan Jennings MINWR43171.9414.2296693+7--7
87David Njoku LAC TE10160.7615.3309790+3--3
88Zach Charbonnet SEARB27181.0915.325311103+15--15
89Tyler Warren IND TE11158.8416.22411387+-2-2
90Bo Nix DENQB9305.0216.12621074+-16-16
91Rashee Rice KC WR44160.9410.6263558+-33-33
92Isiah Pacheco DETRB28176.2914.9274663+-29-29
93Jonnu Smith GBTE12155.4716.231911142+49--49
94Darnell Mooney NYGWR45165.3414.52968133+39--39
Tier 13
95Keon Coleman BUF WR46162.7316.22327107+12--12
Tier 14
96Rashod Bateman BALWR47160.7016.226513144+48--48
97Christian Kirk SF WR48159.8115.32988136+39--39
98Ricky Pearsall SF WR49158.9916.2262878+-20-20
99Jerome Ford ARIRB29169.1815.327414165+66--66
100Jordan Addison MINWR50156.5113.2243685+-15-15
101DeMario Douglas NEWR51155.4016.225311184+83--83
102Rachaad White WASRB30165.9815.32747147+45--45
Tier 15
103Kaleb Johnson GB RB31164.3015.32311177+-26-26
104Cooper Kupp SEAWR52152.2314.53391194+-10-10
105Wan'Dale Robinson TENWR53151.1015.82549181+76--76
106Austin Ekeler WASRB32162.4314.93197122+16--16
107Rashid Shaheed SEAWR54149.8115.828411128+21--21
Tier 16
108Jordan Mason MIN RB33159.5515.3274695+-13-13
109Trevor Lawrence JAXQB10301.2816.02757141+32--32
Tier 17
110Keenan Allen IND WR55144.6815.3341313131+21--21
111Jared Goff DETQB11298.5116.132106100+-11-11
112Michael Pittman Jr PIT WR56141.7716.22969108+-4-4
113Quentin Johnston LACWR57140.7015.82537216+103--103
114T.J. Hockenson MINTE13150.8815.8297665+-49-49
115RJ Harvey DENRB34152.6615.32511062+-53-53
116Jayden Higgins HOU WR58139.6116.22318130+14--14
117Chris Godwin Jr. TBWR59128.2510.03091098+-19-19
118Caleb Williams CHIQB12294.4116.024210112+-6-6
119Alec Pierce INDWR60137.4815.826413232+113--113
120Travis Etienne Jr. NO RB35149.8515.3275899+-21-21
121Ray-Ray McCloud III FAWR61137.1615.8308-277+156--156
Tier 18
122Luther Burden III CHIWR62133.9416.222110139+17--17
123Evan Engram DEN TE14145.8815.83291083+-40-40
124Kyle Pitts Sr. ATLTE15145.6716.226511123+-1-1
125Dak Prescott DALQB13290.9516.033101492+-33-33
126Michael Wilson ARIWR63132.6516.226314270+144--144
Tier 19
127Jaylen Wright MIARB36143.0313.32326194+67--67
128Brenton Strange JAXTE16142.8116.22537183+55--55
129Brock Purdy SFQB14287.9816.0264896+-33-33
130Javonte Williams DALRB37141.8715.326514116+-14-14
131Jake Ferguson DALTE17141.1616.227414125+-6-6
132J.K. Dobbins DENRB38140.1314.927610102+-30-30
133Cedric Tillman NOWR64126.0715.82638169+36--36
134Justin Herbert LACQB15285.6716.12867115+-19-19
Tier 20
135Xavier Legette CARWR65122.1016.22525175+40--40
136Marvin Mims Jr. DENWR66121.2916.224310146+10--10
137Cam Skattebo NYGRB39134.5614.92418110+-27-27
138Bryce Young CARQB16281.8416.02535160+22--22
139Romeo Doubs NE WR67119.7515.326411188+49--49
140Mike Gesicki CINTE18134.8816.23186210+70--70
141C.J. Stroud HOUQB17279.2616.02538121+-20-20
142Adam Thielen FAWR68116.6715.33613-159+17--17
143Tre Tucker LVWR69116.0316.225313305+162--162
144Ray Davis BUF RB40130.1915.32627155+11--11
Tier 21
145Brandon Aiyuk SFWR70103.6010.02868135+-10-10
Tier 22
146Jordan Love GBQB18275.4616.027611126+-20-20
147Tutu Atwell LARWR71110.6316.227511322+175--175
148Tory Horton SEA WR72110.0915.823111229+81--81
149Tank Bigsby PHI RB41124.1915.325310120+-29-29
150Dallas Goedert PHITE19127.3414.531810129+-21-21
151Tyler Lockett FAWR73107.4716.23411-255+104--104
152Rhamondre Stevenson NERB42121.3315.328511119+-33-33
153J.J. McCarthy NYGQB19271.5615.92328127+-26-26
154Jacory Croskey-Merritt WASRB43120.5314.92517114+-40-40
155Andrei Iosivas CINWR74105.4416.22736259+104--104
156Juwan Johnson NOTE20125.1615.83068276+120--120
Tier 23
157Pat Freiermuth PITTE21123.6616.22859199+42--42
158Will Shipley PHIRB44117.5715.324210200+42--42
159Geno Smith NYJQB20268.3516.0361313182+23--23
160Dyami Brown WASWR75101.3316.22657254+94--94
Tier 24
161Denver Broncos DENTD1154.5917.0--10134+-27-27
162Joshua Palmer BUFWR7698.7815.82757166+4--4
163Rico Dowdle PITRB45114.0915.32869176+13--13
164Baltimore Ravens BALTD2151.8917.0--13149+-15-15
165Brandon Aubrey DALPK1147.6117.031314157+-8-8
166Pittsburgh Steelers PITTD3150.5117.0--9148+-18-18
Tier 25
167Buffalo Bills BUFTD4147.6917.0--7163+-4-4
168Cameron Dicker LACPK2143.9817.02647170+2--2
169Minnesota Vikings MINTD5145.7517.0--6161+-8-8
170Philadelphia Eagles PHITD6145.1017.0--10140+-30-30
171Jake Bates DETPK3141.7917.02736174+3--3
172Dalton Kincaid BUFTE22119.1415.82737118+-54-54
173Braelon Allen NYJ RB46112.5615.322213124+-49-49
Tier 26
174Detroit Lions DETTD7142.1117.0--6189+15--15
175Ka'imi Fairbairn HOUPK4139.4817.032108196+21--21
176Wil Lutz DENPK5138.8317.0321010217+41--41
177Dallas Cowboys DALTD8140.6817.0--14239+62--62
178Chase McLaughlin TBPK6138.0917.030710195+17--17
179Drake Maye NEQB21264.3716.024211117+-62-62
180Hunter Henry NETE23118.5216.2311011154+-26-26
181Kansas City Chiefs KCTD9139.5817.0--5186+5--5
182Matt Gay LVPK7137.2217.032713247+65--65
183Quinshon Judkins CLERB47111.6614.123111113+-70-70
184Tyler Bass BUFPK8136.6317.02967212+28--28
185Devaughn Vele NOWR7795.7315.82828-u/r-185
186Los Angeles Chargers LACTD10137.5117.0--7224+38--38
187Harrison Butker KCPK9135.7117.03195201+14--14
188Green Bay Packers GBTD11136.4617.0--11228+40--40
189Chris Boswell PITPK10134.9217.035129187+-2-2
190Jake Elliott PHIPK11133.7817.031910204+14--14
191Will Reichard MINPK12132.7717.02526262+71--71
192Houston Texans HOUTD12133.8417.0--8158+-34-34
193Calvin Austin III NYG WR7895.0716.22748294+101--101
Free Agents
194Darius Slayton FAWR7991.5716.2297-248+54--54
195Adonai Mitchell NYJWR8091.0016.224213279+84--84
196Kayshon Boutte HOU WR8190.6615.82438307+111--111
197Jalen Coker CARWR8290.5614.52525250+53--53
198Dont'e Thornton Jr. LVWR8389.1016.223113191+-7-7
199Woody Marks HOURB48106.1115.32518197+-2-2
200Kyle Williams NEWR8485.2716.223111177+-23-23
201DeAndre Hopkins FAWR8584.6815.33413-198+-3-3
202Greg Dortch BUFWR8684.2416.22877-u/r-202
203Josh Reynolds FAWR8783.1914.9319-316+113--113
204Chris Rodriguez Jr. JAXRB49102.9714.92637206+2--2
205Najee Harris FARB50102.8914.5285-138+-67-67
206Jalen Nailor LVWR8882.7815.827413303+97--97
207Trey Benson ARI RB51102.6315.324214145+-62-62
208Jalen Tolbert MIAWR8981.7316.22746340+132--132
209Parker Washington JAXWR9081.4016.22437-u/r-209
210Emanuel Wilson SEARB52100.8015.327311350+140--140
211Elijah Moore PHIWR9178.8313.726510-u/r-211
212Tre' Harris LAC WR9278.5716.22417167+-45-45
213Brian Robinson Jr ATL RB5396.4814.927411106+-107-107
214Noah Brown FAWR9377.4913.7309--u/r-214
215Jordan Whittington LARWR9476.2016.226211349+134--134
216Kareem Hunt FARB5494.2214.9319-193+-23-23
217Van Jefferson WASWR9575.7915.33067-u/r-217
218Elic Ayomanor TENWR9674.7916.22319215+-3-3
219Curtis Samuel FAWR9773.0115.3309--u/r-219
220Cam Ward TENQB22255.8416.02419168+-52-52
221Keaton Mitchell LACRB5587.1614.92437205+-16-16
222Tyler Allgeier ARIRB5686.9515.326414162+-60-60
223Troy Franklin DEN WR9869.8416.223210241+18--18
224Tim Patrick NYJWR9969.1415.332913-u/r-224
225Tyjae Spears TENRB5785.6912.22539152+-73-73
226Roschon Johnson CHIRB5885.2015.325310227+1--1
227Michael Penix Jr. ATLQB23246.8716.026211153+-74-74
228Jaydon Blue PHI RB5984.7514.922110132+-96-96
229Ty Johnson BUFRB6084.4115.32977334+105--105
230Justin Fields KCQB24245.7715.52755101+-129-129
231Hollywood Brown PHI WR10067.4013.729710150+-81-81
232Brandin Cooks SFWR10166.3814.933128-u/r-232
233Aaron Rodgers PITQB25240.6416.042219190+-43-43
234Matthew Stafford LARQB26236.3613.9381711171+-63-63
235Dylan Sampson CLERB6179.7715.322111164+-71-71
236Malik Washington MIA WR10263.6915.52626273+37--37
237Roman Wilson PITWR10363.3115.32529274+37--37
238Jaylin Noel HOU WR10462.4716.22418251+13--13
239Isaiah Likely NYGTE24115.1913.82648173+-66-66
240Noah Gray KCTE25115.0116.22755301+61--61
241Tua Tagovailoa ATLQB27224.6315.028611156+-85-85
242Justice Hill BALRB6275.7515.128713213+-29-29
243Jarquez Hunter NORB6375.6315.32318264+21--21
244Sam Darnold SEAQB28223.5215.529811178+-66-66
245Bhayshul Tuten JAXRB6474.1715.32417143+-102-102
246Chig Okonkwo WASTE26111.9816.22747180+-66-66
247Jamari Thrash LVWR10559.3716.225213-u/r-247
248Marquez Valdes-Scantling PITWR10633.455.83289-u/r-248
249Nick Westbrook-Ikhine INDWR10757.9316.229613-u/r-249
250Cade Otton TBTE27109.4515.827410185+-65-65
251KaVontae Turpin DALWR10857.9016.230414318+67--67
252Dalton Schultz HOUTE28108.4216.23088252+0-0-
253Raheem Mostert FARB6570.4014.13411-297+44--44
254Jalen McMillan TB WR10943.498.824210236+-18-18
255Pat Bryant DENWR11055.0316.223110202+-53-53
256Luke McCaffrey WASWR11154.1016.22527346+90--90
257Tahj Brooks CIN RB6667.2515.32416222+-35-35
258Allen Lazard FAWR11253.6414.9308--u/r-258
259Nick Chubb FA RB6766.8314.9308-137+-122-122
260Cole Kmet CHITE29101.9416.227610283+23--23
261Brashard Smith KCRB6866.0015.32315256+-5-5
262Jack Bech LVWR11351.6816.223113238+-24-24
263Miles Sanders FARB6963.9714.9297-287+24--24
264Samaje Perine CINRB7063.6915.33196347+83--83
265JuJu Smith-Schuster FAWR11450.4414.5299-339+74--74
266Dontayvion Wicks PHIWR11549.8816.225310319+53--53
267Theo Johnson NYGTE3095.5215.82528265+-2-2
268Jahan Dotson ATLWR11648.8716.226411327+59--59
269Ja'Tavion Sanders CARTE3194.3916.22325263+-6-6
270Russell Wilson FAQB29171.0911.13714-272+2--2
271Kenny Gainwell TBRB7159.8615.327510-u/r-271
272Blake Corum LARRB7259.3915.325211207+-65-65
273Darren Waller CARTE3292.2213.734115218+-55-55
274Daniel Jones INDQB30164.6311.129713242+-32-32
275Mason Taylor NYJ TE3390.2016.222113203+-72-72
276Isaac Guerendo SFRB7355.4214.92628172+-104-104
277Kenny Pickett CARQB3176.403.22845-u/r-277
278Jermaine Burton FAWR11743.7315.8252--u/r-278
279Amari Cooper FAWR11842.3715.33211-246+-33-33
280Dawson Knox BUFTE3483.5515.82977302+22--22
281Devin Singletary NYGRB7451.5215.32978338+57--57
282Kalif Raymond CHIWR11940.8516.2321010-u/r-282
283Jaxson Dart NYG QB3280.264.82318226+-57-57
284Cam Akers FARB7510.401.7276--u/r-284
285Terrance Ferguson LAR TE3580.7415.323111343+58--58
286Jalen Royals KC WR12039.9716.22315298+12--12
287Emari Demercado DALRB7649.8915.327314-u/r-287
288Christian Watson GBWR12131.479.227411-u/r-288
289Gunnar Helm TENTE3679.1215.82419-u/r-289
290Olamide Zaccheaus ATLWR12238.8316.229711291+1--1
291Demarcus Robinson SFWR12331.479.532108-u/r-291
292Joe Flacco CINQB33129.139.841186275+-17-17
293Jalin Hyatt NYGWR12437.8315.82538-u/r-293
294Kendre Miller NORB7747.2114.52438260+-34-34
295Will Dissly FATE3776.4515.8308--u/r-295
296Sean Tucker TB RB7846.6115.325310267+-29-29
297Hunter Renfrow FAWR12528.028.7307-337+40--40
298Isaac TeSlaa DET WR12635.6216.22416209+-89-89
299Jaylin Lane WASWR12735.3816.22417289+-10-10
300Elijah Mitchell PHIRB7929.327.028510290+-10-10
301Tyler Shough NOQB34101.687.62718299+-2-2
302Harold Fannin Jr. CLETE3872.6316.222111258+-44-44
303DJ Giddens INDRB8043.0215.323113223+-80-80
304Elijah Arroyo SEATE3967.5216.223111214+-90-90
305Anthony Richardson Sr. INDQB3573.045.524313269+-36-36
306Ollie Gordon II MIARB8139.3114.92216179+-127-127
307Noah Fant NOTE4065.3516.22878-u/r-307
308Savion Williams GB WR12830.0815.824111-u/r-308
309Oronde Gadsden LACTE4164.4315.82317-u/r-309
310Tai Felton MIN WR12929.7013.72316-u/r-310
311Trevor Etienne CARRB8237.4415.32215-u/r-311
312Antonio Gibson FARB8337.4315.3286--u/r-312
313Dameon Pierce PHIRB8437.2812.426410268+-45-45
314Zay Jones FAWR13029.2915.8319--u/r-314
315Spencer Rattler NOQB36110.8610.62628315+0-0-
316Keandre Lambert-Smith LACWR13128.5216.22417288+-28-28
317Foster Moreau HOUTE4255.8810.82978-u/r-317
318Kyle Juszczyk SFRB8535.7415.335138345+27--27
319Joe Mixon FARB8628.249.2309-91+-228-228
320Tyler Higbee LARTE4360.3515.8331011296+-24-24
321AJ Dillon CARRB8734.2114.92865-u/r-321
322Kyle Monangai CHIRB8833.5515.324110220+-102-102
323Mack Hollins NEWR13226.3916.233911-u/r-323
324Austin Hooper ATLTE4458.8516.2321011-u/r-324
325Jordan James SFRB8919.135.82218-u/r-325
326Casey Washington CARWR13320.729.12525-u/r-326
327Tommy Tremble CARTE4556.3215.32655-u/r-327
328Isaiah Davis NYJ RB9031.3315.324213-u/r-328
329Mason Tipton NOWR13424.4713.32628-u/r-329
330Jameis Winston NYGQB3716.561.232118-u/r-330
331Michael Mayer LV TE4653.8115.825313-u/r-331
332Devontez Walker BALWR13523.1516.225213-u/r-332
333Devin Neal WASRB9128.9714.12317314+-19-19
334Jacob Cowing SFWR13622.3514.52528-u/r-334
335Tyrod Taylor GBQB3828.882.4371511-u/r-335
336AJ Barner SEATE4751.3216.224211-u/r-336
337Chimere Dike TENWR13721.5815.82419-u/r-337
338Tyler Goodson DALRB9220.619.125414-u/r-338
339Hassan Haskins FARB9325.8515.3264--u/r-339
340KhaDarel Hodge FAWR13818.6511.2318--u/r-340
341Arian Smith NYJWR13919.7816.225113-u/r-341
342Isaiah Bond CLEWR14019.2215.322111342+0-0-
343Tyler Conklin DETTE4846.6415.83186-u/r-343
344Luke Musgrave GBTE4946.6015.326311-u/r-344
345Cedrick Wilson Jr. FAWR14118.3517.0308--u/r-345
346Marcus Mariota WASQB3932.183.133117-u/r-346
347Kalel Mullings TENRB9417.768.72419-u/r-347
348Tyler Johnson FAWR14217.7314.5286--u/r-348
349Ben Sinnott WASTE5044.3816.22427-u/r-349
350Bub Means CLEWR1435.532.825211-u/r-350
351Craig Reynolds WASRB9521.8815.33077-u/r-351
352Trent Sherfield BUFWR14416.3316.23087-u/r-352
353Luke Schoonmaker DALTE5142.6016.228314-u/r-353
354Audric Estimé CLERB9620.8817.023211-u/r-354
355Phil Mafah NYGRB9719.3511.32418-u/r-355
356Alec Ingold LACRB9820.0915.33077-u/r-356
357Malik Willis MIAQB4029.253.12746-u/r-357
358Chris Brooks GB RB9918.9513.226311-u/r-358
359Josh Oliver MINTE5239.7416.22976-u/r-359
360Michael Carter TENRB1008.864.52759-u/r-360
361Rondale Moore FAWR1454.612.8265--u/r-361
362Hunter Luepke DALRB10118.1215.826314-u/r-362
363Jordan Watkins SFWR14613.6215.32418-u/r-363
364Tyler Badie DENRB10217.4214.126410-u/r-364
365Anthony Gould INDWR14712.8711.725213-u/r-365
366Sincere McCormick SFRB1035.622.82648-u/r-366
367Mitchell Evans CARTE5337.6315.82315-u/r-367
368Derius Davis LACWR14813.0316.22637-u/r-368
369Justin Watson KCWR14912.8316.23085-u/r-369
370Khalil Herbert ATLRB10412.848.728511-u/r-370
371Tyrell Shavers BUFWR1508.106.72737-u/r-371
372Xavier Restrepo TENWR15112.6017.02419-u/r-372
373Jalen Milroe SEA QB4113.261.423111336+-37-37
374Kevin Austin Jr NOWR15212.1917.02648-u/r-374
375Charlie Jones NYGWR15312.1913.72838-u/r-375
376Grant Calcaterra PHITE5436.0116.227410-u/r-376
377Jaleel McLaughlin CLERB10515.3514.926311286+-91-91
378LeQuint Allen Jr. JAXRB10615.3314.92217-u/r-378
379Xavier Weaver FAWR15411.4816.2262--u/r-379
380C.J. Ham FARB10714.9815.33310--u/r-380
381Kendrick Bourne ARIWR15511.1217.031914-u/r-381
382Jamaal Pritchett NYJWR15611.0313.723113-u/r-382
383Kimani Vidal LAC RB1088.285.82527-u/r-383
384Damien Martinez FARB1092.871.7221--u/r-384
385Andrew Armstrong KCWR1574.994.52515-u/r-385
386Sam Howell DALQB4215.461.926414-u/r-386
387Xavier Smith SFWR1588.449.52938-u/r-387
388Terrace Marshall Jr FAWR1593.813.3265--u/r-388
389Tahj Washington FAWR1603.763.3252--u/r-389
390Malachi Corley CLEWR1613.543.324211-u/r-390
391Adam Trautman DENTE5531.3116.229610-u/r-391
392Lil'Jordan Humphrey DENWR1625.476.228710-u/r-392
393Mac Jones SFQB4322.243.12858-u/r-393
394Cade Stover HOUTE5630.7916.22628-u/r-394
395Sione Vaki DETRB11011.5815.32526-u/r-395
396Diontae Johnson FAWR1633.193.3307--u/r-396
397Bo Melton GBWR1642.772.827411-u/r-397
398Robert Woods FAWR1653.163.33413--u/r-398
399Gabe Davis FAWR1668.4117.0276--u/r-399
400Raheim Sanders CLERB1114.193.324111-u/r-400
401Jeremy Ruckert NYJTE5729.9816.226413-u/r-401
402John Metchie III CARWR1677.9915.82645-u/r-402
403Jimmy Garoppolo FAQB4427.554.33512--u/r-403
404Taysom Hill FATE5817.666.3369-332+-72-72
405Pierre Strong Jr GBRB11210.2917.027411-u/r-405
406David Bell FAWR1682.442.8254--u/r-406
407Jake Bobo SEAWR1696.029.528311-u/r-407
408Sterling Shepard NYJWR1705.779.1331013-u/r-408
409DeAndre Carter DETWR1714.556.733116-u/r-409
410Jamaal Williams FARB1133.082.8319--u/r-410
411Jeremy McNichols WASRB1149.3615.33097-u/r-411
412Brock Wright DETTE5927.4215.82756-u/r-412
413Gary Brightwell FARB1152.932.8275--u/r-413
414Dillon Gabriel CLEQB4523.703.925111-u/r-414
415Johnny Wilson PHIWR1721.672.225210-u/r-415
416Alex Bachman LARWR1736.2417.030711-u/r-416
417Will Sheppard MIAWR1745.9817.02416-u/r-417
418Julius Chestnut TENRB1167.4410.82649324+-94-94
419Dare Ogunbowale HOURB1176.259.13298-u/r-419
420Shedeur Sanders CLEQB4625.394.624111234+-186-186
421David Moore CARWR1755.4815.33195-u/r-421
422Elijah Higgins ARITE6025.1715.826314-u/r-422
423Tim Boyle FAQB4752.2117.0328--u/r-423
424Isaiah Williams NYJWR1761.682.825213-u/r-424
425Efton Chism III NE WR1775.1512.825111295+-130-130
426Jase McClellan FARB1184.336.2242--u/r-426
427Michael Woods II FAWR1781.592.8264--u/r-427
428Jimmy Horn Jr. CLEWR1794.8716.224111333+-95-95
429Chicago Bears CHITD13133.5917.0--10221+-208-208
430Xavier Gipson PHIWR1801.542.825310-u/r-430
431Ty Chandler NORB1191.992.52848-u/r-431
432New York Jets NYJTD14132.8417.0--13257+-175-175
433Patrick Ricard NYGRB1206.7312.93298-u/r-433
434Michael Burton CLERB1214.286.7341111-u/r-434
435San Francisco 49ers SFTD15132.4317.0--8192+-243-243
436Los Angeles Rams LARTD16132.3417.0--11244+-192-192
437Javon Baker FAWR1814.5717.0242--u/r-437
438Scotty Miller CHIWR1824.5314.529710-u/r-438
439New England Patriots NETD17131.2617.0--11219+-220-220
440Dante Pettis FAWR1834.3817.0318--u/r-440
441Seattle Seahawks SEATD18130.5617.0--11211+-230-230
442Xavier Hutchinson HOUWR1843.559.52638-u/r-442
443Zavier Scott CHIRB1226.0412.127310-u/r-443
444Tip Reiman ARITE6123.1115.825214-u/r-444
445Josh Whyle GBTE6222.9517.027311-u/r-445
446Tyler Loop BALPK13130.2017.025113231+-215-215
447New York Giants NYGTD19128.0917.0--8249+-198-198
448Evan McPherson CINPK14129.1517.02756240+-208-208
449Cleveland Browns CLETD20127.4617.0--11253+-196-196
450Ainias Smith FAWR1853.7617.0252--u/r-450
451Younghoe Koo FAPK15127.7517.0329-230+-221-221
452Cincinnati Bengals CINTD21126.6917.0--6243+-209-209
453Brandon McManus LARPK16126.2317.0351311266+-187-187
454Daniel Bellinger TENTE6322.3315.82649-u/r-454
455Trey Lance LACQB4812.572.22657-u/r-455
456Carlos Washington Jr. MIARB1235.2917.02736-u/r-456
457Joshua Karty FAPK17124.5017.0242-282+-175-175
458Konata Mumpfield LAR WR1862.297.024111-u/r-458
459Tampa Bay Buccaneers TBTD22125.6417.0--10225+-234-234
460Kaden Davis CHIWR1871.122.828410-u/r-460
461Daniel Carlson NOPK18122.9517.03188245+-216-216
462Austin Trammell JAXWR1881.082.82857-u/r-462
463Jason Myers SEAPK19121.3417.0351111284+-179-179
464Zamir White NORB1244.9514.92748341+-123-123
465Jake Moody BALPK20119.7917.026313261+-204-204
466Deuce Vaughn HOURB1254.8717.02438-u/r-466
467Tanner McKee PHIQB4911.332.126310-u/r-467
468Cam Little JAXPK21118.0117.02327208+-260-260
469Bryce Oliver HOUWR1890.962.82628-u/r-469
470Michael Gallup FAWR1902.9417.0308-331+-139-139
471Ashton Dulin INDWR1912.309.129713-u/r-471
472Cairo Santos CHIPK22115.9317.0341210278+-194-194
473Miami Dolphins MIATD23122.1417.0--6281+-192-192
474Arizona Cardinals ARITD24121.9817.0--14237+-237-237
475Tez Johnson TBWR1922.7913.324110-u/r-475
476Chad Ryland ARIPK23113.9317.027314-u/r-476
477Kirk Cousins LVQB5011.872.2381413326+-151-151
478Atlanta Falcons ATLTD25121.1617.0--11292+-186-186
479Greg Dulcich MIA TE647.773.32646-u/r-479
480Nyheim Hines FARB1264.2317.0298--u/r-480
481Jason Sanders NYJPK2496.009.530813233+-248-248
482Washington Commanders WASTD26120.3617.0--7235+-247-247
483Ja'Lynn Polk FAWR1932.5317.0252--u/r-483
484Tom Kennedy DETWR1940.822.83076-u/r-484
485Mo Alie-Cox INDTE6520.6216.233913-u/r-485
486Clyde Edwards-Helaire FARB1271.192.5276-328+-158-158
487Indianapolis Colts INDTD27119.8117.0--13280+-207-207
488Jonathan Mingo DALWR1951.164.725314-u/r-488
489New Orleans Saints NOTD28119.3717.0--8320+-169-169
490Graham Gano FAPK25108.5617.03917-308+-182-182
491Robbie Ouzts SEARB1282.336.224111-u/r-491
492Tyler Scott LVWR1960.762.825313-u/r-492
493Jacksonville Jaguars JAXTD29119.0517.0--7351+-142-142
494Hunter Long ARITE6620.2715.828514-u/r-494
495Ryan Flournoy DALWR1972.1817.027214-u/r-495
496Carson Steele FARB1293.6717.0242-317+-179-179
497Las Vegas Raiders LVTD30118.2017.0--13293+-204-204
498Devin Duvernay ARIWR1981.709.129614-u/r-498
499Blake Grupe LARPK26105.4817.027311309+-190-190
500Nick Mullens JAXQB5113.172.73197-u/r-500
501Riley Leonard INDQB525.431.024213-u/r-501
502Tim Jones JAXWR1992.0117.02857-u/r-502
503Zach Wilson NOQB5318.144.02758-u/r-503
504Tylan Wallace CLEWR2001.9317.027511-u/r-504
505Spencer Shrader INDPK27101.9417.027213-u/r-505
506Dareke Young LVWR2011.449.527413-u/r-506
507Trey Sermon ATLRB1303.1017.027511-u/r-507
508Braxton Berrios NYGWR2021.7017.03188-u/r-508
509Andy Borregales NEPK2899.2314.524111323+-186-186
510Jake Haener NYGQB5441.2517.02738-u/r-510
511Jha'Quan Jackson FAWR2031.6217.0262--u/r-511
512Matthew Wright FAPK2997.9017.0307--u/r-512
513Joe Milton III PHIQB5514.243.126210-u/r-513
514Kyle Philips FAWR2041.5317.0274--u/r-514
515Will Howard PITQB5640.5217.02519-u/r-515
516Blake Watson FARB1312.7517.0272--u/r-516
517Joshua Cephus FAWR2051.3917.0252--u/r-517
518K.J. Osborn TENWR2061.3317.02969-u/r-518
519Britain Covey PHIWR2071.2617.029410-u/r-519
520Cooper Rush FAQB5712.342.7329--u/r-520
521Cody Schrader DENRB1322.5117.027210-u/r-521
522Joey Slye TENPK3092.7517.03079-u/r-522
523Jalen Reagor MIAWR2081.1517.02766-u/r-523
524Mecole Hardman Jr. INDWR2091.1117.028713-u/r-524
525Travis Homer PITRB1331.839.12879-u/r-525
526Deonte Harty FAWR2101.0617.0287--u/r-526
527Jermaine Jackson FAWR2111.0117.0262--u/r-527
528Ryan Miller NEWR2120.9917.026311-u/r-528
529Drew Sample CINTE6718.1316.23076-u/r-529
530Tennessee Titans TENTD31110.9417.0--9321+-209-209
531Charlie Kolar LACTE6818.0015.82747-u/r-531
532Laviska Shenault Jr FAWR2130.8517.0286--u/r-532
533Patrick Taylor Jr. FARB1342.0217.0286--u/r-533
534Steven Sims Jr FAWR2140.7917.0297--u/r-534
535Ihmir Smith-Marsette CARWR2150.7417.02755-u/r-535
536Troy Hairston FARB1350.592.8274--u/r-536
537Ronnie Bell FAWR2160.6517.0263--u/r-537
538Jamison Crowder FAWR2170.6517.03311--u/r-538
539Donovan Peoples-Jones FAWR2180.6517.0276--u/r-539
540Nick Folk ATLPK3184.9016.5411911330+-210-210
541Jaelon Darden FAWR2190.6417.0275--u/r-541
542Irvin Charles SEAWR2200.192.829411-u/r-542
543Mason Rudolph PITQB5811.692.73189-u/r-543
544Gunner Olszewski NYGWR2210.5417.02978-u/r-544
545Eric Gray FARB1360.502.8263--u/r-545
546Aidan O'Connell LVQB5937.4417.028313-u/r-546
547Trey Palmer FAWR2220.185.0253--u/r-547
548Jashaun Corbin FARB1370.462.8264--u/r-548
549Drew Lock SEAQB6011.462.729711-u/r-549
550Brandon Powell FAWR2230.2717.0318--u/r-550
551Raheem Blackshear FARB1381.2817.0284--u/r-551
552Connor Heyward LVRB1391.049.527413-u/r-552
553Andy Dalton ATLQB6114.293.5391511-u/r-553
554James Proche II FAWR2240.1017.0306--u/r-554
555Ian Wheeler FARB1401.0917.0252--u/r-555
556Rasheen Ali BALRB1410.8917.025213-u/r-556
557Johnny Mundt PHITE6916.1616.231910-u/r-557
558Kyle Allen BUFQB6210.762.73087-u/r-558
559Tyson Bagent CHIQB6313.283.526310-u/r-559
560Carolina Panthers CARTD32101.6817.0--5306+-254-254
561Caden Davis FAPK3215.512.0251--u/r-561
562Matt Prater FAPK3311.201.54220--u/r-562
563Harrison Mevis FAPK3413.602.0242-312+-251-251
564Parker Romo FAPK3517.813.0294--u/r-564
565Greg Zuerlein FAPK365.861.03814--u/r-565
566Anders Carlson FAPK375.811.0283--u/r-566
567Greg Joseph FAPK385.121.0328--u/r-567
568Joshua Dobbs DETQB6410.232.73196-u/r-568
569Kyle Trask DALQB6532.4317.028514-u/r-569
570Jacoby Brissett ARIQB6611.153.1331014-u/r-570
571Gardner Minshew II ARIQB679.222.730714-u/r-571
572Brandon Allen FAQB687.602.23410--u/r-572
573Teddy Bridgewater FAQB698.502.73312--u/r-573
574Quinn Ewers JAXQB704.511.42317-u/r-574
575Jarrett Stidham DENQB717.372.730710-u/r-575
576Davis Mills HOUQB728.013.52858-u/r-576
577Jake Browning LACQB735.582.73077-u/r-577
578Tanner Conner NETE7013.219.528411-u/r-578
579Payne Durham TBTE7115.1815.826310-u/r-579
580Jack Stoll SFTE729.616.72858-u/r-580
581Charlie Woerner ATLTE7315.0416.229611-u/r-581
582Stone Smartt NOTE7414.1116.22848-u/r-582
583Darnell Washington PITTE7514.0416.22539-u/r-583
584Luke Farrell SFTE7613.7416.22958-u/r-584
585Hendon Hooker TENQB7413.2317.02839-u/r-585
586Blake Whiteheart CLETE7712.1716.226311-u/r-586
587Carson Wentz MINQB754.163.133106285+-302-302
588Jared Wiley KCTE7811.7615.82525-u/r-588
589Colby Parkinson LARTE7911.2215.827611-u/r-589
590Tanner Hudson CINTE807.587.83186-u/r-590
591Nate Adkins DENTE8110.1116.227310-u/r-591
592Thomas Fidone II NYGTE827.989.12418-u/r-592
593Mitchell Trubisky TENQB764.684.83299-u/r-593
594Drew Ogletree INDTE839.1616.228413-u/r-594
595Pharaoh Brown INDTE847.199.132913-u/r-595
596John Bates WASTE858.4816.22857-u/r-596
597Brevyn Spann-Ford DALTE866.939.526214-u/r-597
598Tanner McLachlan FATE874.265.3272--u/r-598
599Devin Culp FATE887.4015.8262--u/r-599
600Taylor Heinicke FAQB777.3917.03311--u/r-600
601Harrison Bryant FATE895.369.1286--u/r-601
602Will Mallory INDTE905.5112.827313-u/r-602
603Robert Tonyan Jr PITTE913.105.83299-u/r-603
604Teagan Quitoriano ARITE923.998.726414-u/r-604
605Desmond Ridder FAQB784.9217.0274--u/r-605
606Luke Lachey FATE933.086.7251--u/r-606
607Kylen Granson TENTE943.178.02859-u/r-607
608Ross Dwelley FATE954.3717.0318--u/r-608
609Durham Smythe BALTE964.0816.231813-u/r-609
610Jaheim Bell FATE971.252.8252--u/r-610
611Chris Manhertz NYGTE981.874.934128-u/r-611
612Jackson Hawes BUFTE993.6615.82517-u/r-612
613Brenden Bates JAXTE1002.699.52727-u/r-613
614Eric Saubert SEATE1013.2712.832911-u/r-614
615John FitzPatrick CLETE1021.816.726411-u/r-615
616Ben Yurosek MINTE1032.4610.82416-u/r-616
617Julian Hill NETE1042.089.526311-u/r-617
618C.J. Beathard FAQB792.4717.0329--u/r-618
619Davis Allen LARTE1052.019.525311-u/r-619
620David Martin-Robinson TENTE1061.859.52629-u/r-620
621Lucas Krull DENTE1072.1517.028410-u/r-621
622Moliki Matavao NOTE1082.1115.82318-u/r-622
623Ben Sims FATE1092.0517.0263--u/r-623
624Gavin Bartholomew MINTE1101.8817.02316-u/r-624
625Ian Thomas LVTE1111.339.130813-u/r-625
626Stephen Carlson CHITE1121.6717.029710-u/r-626
627Caleb Lohner DENTE1131.4117.025110-u/r-627
628Brayden Willis SFTE1141.3517.02638-u/r-628
629Tucker Fisk FATE1151.3017.0274--u/r-629
630Louis Rees-Zammit FARB1420.7817.0252--u/r-630
631Terrell Jennings FARB1430.6517.0252--u/r-631
632Ameer Abdullah JAXRB1440.6317.033117-u/r-632
633DeeJay Dallas FARB1450.6317.0286--u/r-633
634Cordarrelle Patterson FARB1460.6317.03513--u/r-634
635Brevin Jordan HOUTE1160.4617.02658-u/r-635
636Zack Kuntz FATE1170.4617.0273--u/r-636
637Trayveon Williams FARB1470.2017.0297--u/r-637
638Trevor Siemian FAQB800.0017.03411--u/r-638
639MarShawn Lloyd GB RB1480.0013.725211335+-304-304
Players may be listed at different positions on different league platforms. Import your league to get players listed exactly as they are for your own league.