Loading Rankings
Loading Rankings...
Calculating custom consensus from the experts you selected. Thanks for your patience.
Bob Harris' Fantasy Football 2026 Draft Rankings

Bob Harris' Fantasy Football 2026 Draft Rankings

More League Options
More League Options
More League Options
Cheatsheet
Rank Draft Player Pos Points Games Age Exp Bye Rank
vs ADP
About
Downside
Upside
Tier 1
1Puka Nacua LARWR1337.3215.7253114+3--31.0
2Ja'Marr Chase CINWR2335.7015.626563+1--10.5
3Bijan Robinson ATLRB1363.9617.0243112+-1-10.5
4Jahmyr Gibbs DETRB2358.8017.024361+-3-30.5
Tier 2
5Christian McCaffrey SFRB3346.1017.030985+0-0-2.01.0
6Jaxon Smith-Njigba SEAWR3313.1915.6243116+0-0-1.0
Tier 3
7Amon-Ra St. Brown DETWR4291.5515.627567+0-0-1.0
Tier 4
8Trey McBride ARITE1269.0815.62641425+17--171.0
9CeeDee Lamb DALWR5268.5415.62761411+2--22.0
10Jonathan Taylor INDRB4293.7217.0276138+-2-20.52.0
11Colston Loveland CHITE2259.4815.62211038+27--271.01.0
12A.J. Brown NEWR6260.3215.62971119+7--72.0
13Justin Jefferson MINWR7258.8015.6276610+-3-30.54.0
14Chase Brown CINRB5285.6517.0263612+-2-21.03.0
15Chris Olave NOWR8256.0915.6264824+9--90.52.0
Tier 5
16De'Von Achane MIA RB6278.8817.0253614+-2-20.52.0
17James Cook III BUFRB7278.5417.027479+-8-80.52.0
18Drake London ATLWR9250.4915.62541121+3--31.04.0
Tier 6
19DeVonta Smith PHIWR10244.6815.62751028+9--90.53.0
Tier 7
20Nico Collins HOUWR11237.2615.7275822+2--20.52.0
Tier 8
21George Pickens DALWR12232.0615.62541423+2--21.02.0
22Saquon Barkley PHI RB8258.5017.02981013+-9-92.02.0
23Tyler Warren IND TE3228.3715.62411353+30--302.0
24Omarion Hampton LACRB9254.8917.0231715+-9-92.0
25Garrett Wilson NYJWR13228.1215.62641336+11--111.04.0
26Derrick Henry BALRB10252.1717.032101320+-6-61.02.0
27Rashee Rice KC WR14225.6114.3263527+0-0-2.02.0
28Josh Allen BUFQB1366.9315.8308730+2--21.0
29Malik Nabers NYGWR15223.1314.4232826+-3-34.04.0
30Ken Walker III KCRB11249.2517.0264516+-14-142.03.0
31Ladd McConkey LAC WR16222.2215.6242735+4--42.02.0
Tier 9
32Zay Flowers BALWR17218.6615.62631332+0-0-0.50.5
33Breece Hall NYJ RB12242.4217.02541334+1--10.53.0
34Ashton Jeanty LVRB13233.5517.02211317+-17-170.52.0
35Terry McLaurin WAS WR18214.5715.7317751+16--161.02.0
36Javonte Williams DALRB14240.1017.02651429+-7-72.0
37Jaylen Waddle DENWR19212.8715.62751039+2--20.52.5
38Davante Adams LAR WR20212.7415.433121148+10--102.03.0
39Tetairoa McMillan CARWR21210.9215.6231542+3--30.50.5
Tier 10
40Tee Higgins CINWR22203.4215.6276641+1--10.51.0
41D'Andre Swift CHIRB15227.5717.02761046+5--50.51.0
42Travis Etienne Jr. NO RB16227.3417.0275837+-5-51.03.0
43Jameson Williams DETWR23201.9315.7254649+6--60.52.0
44Luther Burden III CHIWR24201.3115.62211044+0-0-0.53.0
Tier 11
45DJ Moore BUFWR25196.4515.6298743+-2-21.03.0
46Drake Maye NEQB2337.7215.72421163+17--171.0
47Michael Wilson ARIWR26194.5115.62631477+30--303.03.0
48Kyren Williams LARRB17217.3317.02641133+-15-150.50.5
49Mike Evans SF WR27192.7515.43312860+11--112.03.0
50Parker Washington JAXWR28192.3715.6243758+8--81.0
51Christian Watson GBWR29191.9715.62741155+4--40.53.0
52Quinshon Judkins CLERB18214.1817.02211152+0-0-2.02.0
53Emeka Egbuka TB WR30189.3314.92411040+-13-130.54.0
54Cam Skattebo NYGRB19210.8217.0241845+-9-92.02.0
55Harold Fannin Jr. CLETE4185.0015.62211184+29--292.0
Tier 12
56Tucker Kraft GBTE5182.4315.42531168+12--122.02.0
57Rome Odunze CHIWR31185.3515.62421059+2--20.52.0
58Jeremiyah Love ARI RB20209.7317.021R1431+-27-271.0
59Michael Pittman Jr PIT WR32185.1015.6296998+39--391.02.0
60David Montgomery HOURB21207.1117.0297847+-13-130.54.0
61Joe Burrow CINQB3324.9815.6296661+0-0-1.00.5
62Courtland Sutton DENWR33182.8215.63181081+19--190.52.0
63Alec Pierce INDWR34181.1314.92641388+25--252.04.0
64Chris Godwin Jr. TBWR35180.8415.63091070+6--61.0
65Trevor Lawrence JAXQB4322.0315.7275792+27--271.01.0
66Kyle Pitts Sr. ATLTE6175.8415.62651180+14--142.0
67Sam LaPorta DETTE7173.6415.0253675+8--81.02.0
68Lamar Jackson BAL QB5316.5715.62981356+-12-121.03.0
69DK Metcalf PITWR36174.4615.6287969+0-0-1.0
70Marvin Harrison Jr. HOUWR37173.6215.6242865+-5-52.02.0
71Jake Ferguson DALTE8169.1415.627414121+50--502.0
Tier 13
72Romeo Doubs NE WR38168.6015.726411123+51--511.03.0
73Brian Thomas Jr. JAXWR39168.2315.6242771+-2-22.03.0
74Jadarian Price SEA RB22190.2017.023R1157+-17-172.0
75Caleb Williams CHIQB6309.4315.62421076+1--14.0
76George Kittle SFTE9164.7614.7339894+18--183.03.0
77Bucky Irving TBRB23190.1517.02421050+-27-272.00.5
78Bhayshul Tuten JAXRB24188.9417.0241754+-24-240.54.0
79Rhamondre Stevenson NERB25188.7617.02851164+-15-151.03.0
80Matthew Golden GBWR40165.2715.723111104+24--242.03.0
81Carnell Tate TEN WR41164.6815.721R966+-15-152.0
82Wan'Dale Robinson TENWR42164.4615.62549102+20--203.0
83Justin Herbert LACQB7305.8915.7286785+2--24.0
84Jonathon Brooks CAR RB26184.3117.0232572+-12-123.0
85Travis Kelce KCTE10159.9915.637135108+23--233.01.0
86Stefon Diggs WASWR43162.5215.632117100+14--143.03.0
87Jalen Hurts PHI QB8303.3815.72861082+-5-52.01.0
88Isaiah Likely NYGTE11158.5215.62648109+21--212.0
89J.K. Dobbins DENRB27180.2217.02761097+8--81.01.0
Tier 14
90Dak Prescott DALQB9300.3215.633101487+-3-33.0
91Matthew Stafford LARQB10299.3215.7381711113+22--222.03.0
92MarShawn Lloyd GB RB28171.9317.02521193+1--11.03.0
93Juwan Johnson NOTE12153.5715.63068130+37--372.0
94Jaylen Warren PITRB29178.2817.0274967+-27-270.50.5
95Kayshon Boutte HOU WR44153.0115.72438159+64--641.01.0
96Jakobi Meyers JAXWR45152.5715.62977122+26--262.0
Tier 15
97RJ Harvey DENRB30177.0917.02511089+-8-80.50.5
98Josh Downs INDWR46145.4915.52531390+-8-83.0
99Quentin Johnston LACWR47145.2715.6253779+-20-201.01.0
100Jordan Mason MIN RB31174.3217.0274699+-1-11.01.0
101Tony Pollard TENRB32170.9417.0297973+-28-280.50.5
102Jayden Reed GB WR48142.3315.62631196+-6-63.0
Tier 16
103Jordan Addison MINWR49140.1215.62436101+-2-21.0
104TreVeyon Henderson NERB33163.6517.02411162+-42-423.03.0
Tier 17
105Brock Purdy SFQB11293.2515.62648112+7--71.03.0
106Rachaad White WASRB34163.8217.02747117+11--111.01.0
Tier 18
107Khalil Shakir BUFWR50136.7615.62647137+30--301.0
108De'Zhaun Stribling SF WR51135.8115.623R8107+-1-11.0
109Xavier Worthy KCWR52135.7715.52325120+11--113.0
110Makai Lemon PHI WR53134.9515.622R10105+-5-52.0
111Jayden Daniels WAS QB12290.0415.6252774+-37-372.03.0
112Keenan Allen IND WR54133.7615.6341313169+57--570.50.5
113Tre Tucker LVWR55133.5715.625313146+33--331.0
114Dalton Kincaid BUFTE13147.1615.52737106+-8-80.53.0
115Bo Nix DENQB13288.1915.626210115+0-0-1.02.0
116Denzel Boston CLE WR56132.6115.622R11144+28--281.01.0
117Jacory Croskey-Merritt WASRB35156.9617.02517103+-14-140.50.5
118Kyler Murray MINQB14287.4714.92976129+11--111.04.0
119Dallas Goedert PHITE14145.8615.631810116+-3-31.0
Tier 19
120Jalen Nailor LVWR57128.8915.627413164+44--441.0
121Kenny Gainwell TBRB36151.8417.02751091+-30-300.51.0
122Kyle Monangai CHIRB37148.8917.024110111+-11-112.0
123Jalen Coker CARWR58127.8315.62425128+5--52.0
124Michael Mayer LV TE15141.8315.525313260+136--1360.52.0
125Adonai Mitchell NYJWR59127.1415.624213170+45--451.03.0
126Jared Goff DETQB15283.1415.732106119+-7-70.52.0
127Chuba Hubbard CARRB38148.3617.0275595+-32-321.03.0
128Deebo Samuel Sr. SF WR60125.9215.63078139+11--113.03.0
Tier 20
129Pat Bryant DENWR61124.1915.723110185+56--561.0
130KC Concepcion Jr. CLE WR62124.0615.622R11110+-20-201.01.0
131Mark Andrews BALTE16137.4815.631813126+-5-52.02.0
132Patrick Mahomes II KCQB16278.7515.63195118+-14-142.04.0
Tier 21
133Rico Dowdle PITRB39140.0317.0286978+-55-551.01.0
134Malik Washington MIA WR63119.7015.72626174+40--401.0
135Daniel Jones INDQB17276.3614.829713163+28--283.03.0
136Hunter Henry NETE17133.0815.6311011150+14--141.0
137Ryan Flournoy DALWR64117.0515.627214175+38--382.0
138Jaxson Dart NYG QB18274.2115.62318114+-24-242.03.0
139Brenton Strange JAXTE18130.0215.62537152+13--132.0
Tier 22
140Chig Okonkwo WASTE19127.9815.62747151+11--111.02.0
141Tyler Shough NOQB19271.3215.72718140+-1-12.03.0
142Isaac TeSlaa DET WR65112.4515.62416191+49--492.0
143Cooper Kupp SEAWR66112.2815.633911203+60--602.01.0
144Dalton Schultz HOUTE20126.5615.63088160+16--161.0
145Tyler Allgeier ARIRB40127.2817.026414138+-7-73.0
146Chris Rodriguez Jr. JAXRB41127.1317.02637127+-19-190.53.0
147Omar Cooper Jr. NYJ WR67110.7215.622R13180+33--331.0
148Woody Marks HOURB42126.5017.02518132+-16-162.0
Tier 23
149Jack Bech LVWR68108.2415.623113299+150--1501.01.0
150Devaughn Vele NOWR69106.9515.62828199+49--491.01.0
151Blake Corum LARRB43120.3617.02521186+-65-651.0
Tier 24
152T.J. Hockenson MINTE21118.4815.62976161+9--91.0
153Mike Washington Jr. LV RB44116.5817.023R13131+-22-221.0
154Jauan Jennings MINWR70102.3615.62966177+23--232.0
155Jordan Love GBQB20261.0615.627611135+-20-201.0
156Aaron Jones Sr. MINRB45113.6617.03196125+-31-312.01.0
157Germie Bernard PIT WR71100.4615.622R9227+70--701.0
Tier 25
158Jordyn Tyson NO WR7291.0910.522R8124+-34-341.0
Tier 26
159Alvin Kamara NORB46108.6617.03198168+9--93.0
160Houston Texans HOUTD1150.3817.0--8194+34--34
161Jerry Jeudy CLEWR7397.8415.727611188+27--272.0
162Seattle Seahawks SEATD2146.0717.0--11210+48--48
163Tyjae Spears TENRB47108.8717.02539142+-21-210.51.0
164Brandon Aubrey DALPK1146.2017.031314248+84--841.0
Tier 27
165Denver Broncos DENTD3140.8817.0--10205+40--40
166Tyquan Thornton KCWR7497.1215.52645265+99--990.52.0
167Minnesota Vikings MINTD4139.0617.0--6255+88--88
168Cameron Dicker LACPK2141.2017.02647280+112--112
169Cam Little JAXPK3140.6117.02327312+143--143
170Keaton Mitchell LACRB48107.1217.02437141+-29-290.50.5
171Jason Myers SEAPK4139.3317.0351111281+110--110
172Pittsburgh Steelers PITTD5135.8717.0--9240+68--68
173Los Angeles Chargers LACTD6135.4117.0--7245+72--72
Tier 28
174New England Patriots NETD7132.9217.0--11238+64--64
175Tyler Loop BALPK5136.3217.025113453+278--278
176Oronde Gadsden LACTE22110.6915.42317181+5--52.0
177Jake Bates DETPK6134.4017.02736372+195--195
178Malik Willis MIAQB21256.3315.62746147+-31-311.03.0
179Keon Coleman BUF WR7595.7615.52327234+55--552.01.0
180Gunnar Helm TENTE23110.2615.62419209+29--293.0
181Chase McLaughlin TBPK7133.1617.030710506+325--325
182Tyrone Tracy Jr. NYGRB49106.4517.02628167+-15-151.0
183Andy Borregales NEPK8130.1717.024111476+293--293
184Philadelphia Eagles PHITD8124.1117.0--10232+48--48
185Los Angeles Rams LARTD9123.8317.0--11195+10--10
186Ka'imi Fairbairn HOUPK9129.7416.632108274+88--88
187Cairo Santos CHIPK10129.3917.0341210517+330--330
188Buffalo Bills BUFTD10123.2317.0--7271+83--83
189Eddy Piñeiro SFPK11128.8716.63188384+195--195
190Jacksonville Jaguars JAXTD11121.2917.0--7251+61--61
191Wil Lutz DENPK12127.3617.0321010540+349--349
192Chicago Bears CHITD12120.3517.0--10272+80--80
193Luke McCaffrey WASWR7688.9915.62527358+165--1651.0
Free Agents
194Malachi Fields NYG WR7788.8915.623R8186+-8-8
195Jaylin Noel HOU WR7888.2415.62418223+28--282.0
196Rashid Shaheed SEAWR7986.2215.728411133+-63-632.0
197Troy Franklin DEN WR8085.6615.623210235+38--381.0
198DeMario Douglas NEWR8184.1815.625311264+66--662.0
199Jahan Dotson ATLWR8283.2515.626411315+116--1161.0
200Darnell Mooney NYGWR8383.1115.62968243+43--431.0
201Jalen Tolbert MIAWR8482.2215.62746305+104--1043.0
202Ja'Kobi Lane BAL WR8581.8215.622R13158+-44-441.0
203Jalen McMillan TB WR8681.0314.324210155+-48-482.0
204Dylan Sampson CLERB50106.3117.022111156+-48-482.0
205Andrei Iosivas CINWR8776.0315.62736336+131--1311.0
206Ty Johnson BUFRB5195.7617.02977399+193--1930.50.5
207Zach Charbonnet SEARB5298.4717.025311143+-64-643.03.0
208Chris Bell MIA WR8873.4115.022R6189+-19-19
209Tre' Harris LAC WR8973.3215.62417166+-43-432.0
210Caleb Douglas MIA WR9072.7115.623R6193+-17-171.0
211Marvin Mims Jr. DENWR9172.0215.524310391+180--1801.02.0
212Tank Bigsby PHI RB5394.1517.025310148+-64-642.0
213Joshua Palmer BUFWR9270.2015.62757329+116--1162.01.0
214Darius Slayton FAWR9369.9615.6297-363+149--1491.02.0
215Brian Robinson Jr ATLRB5490.1817.027411154+-61-610.50.5
216Elic Ayomanor TENWR9467.2215.52319389+173--1731.01.0
217Jonah Coleman DEN RB5589.2517.023R10134+-83-832.0
218Chimere Dike TENWR9566.5915.52419273+55--551.01.0
219Baker Mayfield TB QB22250.8815.731810136+-83-831.03.0
220Jacoby Brissett ARIQB23250.8014.2331014207+-13-132.04.0
221Rashod Bateman BALWR9666.3915.326513229+8--82.0
222Kimani Vidal LAC RB5687.7217.02527183+-39-390.51.0
223Hollywood Brown PHI WR9765.8615.529710321+98--981.03.0
224Xavier Hutchinson HOUWR9865.5615.52638301+77--772.03.0
225Kaelon Black SF RB5785.5517.025R8157+-68-682.0
226Jaydon Blue FA RB5884.5217.0221-221+-5-51.02.0
227C.J. Stroud HOUQB24243.7615.62538172+-55-551.01.0
228Sam Darnold SEAQB25238.6015.729811153+-75-751.0
229Calvin Ridley TENWR9960.9015.63189201+-28-282.03.0
230Emmett Johnson KC RB5979.8717.023R5145+-85-851.0
231Braelon Allen NYJ RB6079.6217.022213171+-60-601.0
232Bryce Young CARQB26231.2615.62535196+-36-361.03.0
233KaVontae Turpin DALWR10058.4715.530414353+120--1201.01.0
234David Njoku LAC TE24101.0215.43097225+-9-91.0
235Travis Hunter JAXWR10157.2815.62317179+-56-561.02.0
236Brashard Smith KCRB6175.3417.02315331+95--950.50.5
237Mack Hollins NEWR10256.9515.533911398+161--1611.01.0
238Kenyon Sadiq NYJ TE25100.1014.821R13173+-65-651.0
239Roman Wilson PITWR10356.6815.62529402+163--1631.01.0
240Cam Ward TENQB27224.6315.72419178+-62-620.52.0
241AJ Barner SEATE2696.2315.624211176+-65-653.0
242Justice Hill BALRB6271.7917.028713200+-42-421.02.0
243Xavier Legette CARWR10454.0015.62525440+197--1972.0
244Dyami Brown WASWR10553.6615.52657326+82--822.0
245Ray Davis BUF RB6370.6117.02627162+-83-831.0
246Christian Kirk SF WR10645.8510.32988287+41--411.03.0
247Najee Harris FARB6469.4417.0285-197+-50-502.00.5
248Cedric Tillman NOWR10720.443.62638332+84--841.0
249Aaron Rodgers PITQB28211.8415.242219214+-35-351.01.0
250Samaje Perine CINRB6567.0517.03196217+-33-331.0
251Terrance Ferguson LAR TE2790.6215.623111149+-102-1023.0
252John Metchie III CARWR10850.0215.62645338+86--861.0
253Ollie Gordon II MIARB6666.0617.02216328+75--751.02.0
254Mason Taylor NYJ TE2889.3615.522113275+21--211.0
255Geno Smith NYJQB29204.8915.4361313224+-31-311.02.0
256Isaiah Davis NYJ RB6761.3117.024213404+148--1481.00.5
257Kevin Austin Jr NOWR10946.8212.42648-u/r-2571.0
258Zachariah Branch ATL WR11046.5115.622R11211+-47-472.0
259Kyle Williams NEWR11146.4215.523111284+25--252.02.0
260Brandon Aiyuk SFWR11218.093.62868262+2--24.04.0
261Theo Johnson NYGTE2984.4215.52528451+190--1902.0
262Kaytron Allen MIA RB6858.5617.023R6206+-56-561.03.0
263Demarcus Robinson SFWR11344.1615.532108313+50--50
264Greg Dortch BUFWR11425.065.82877327+63--631.01.0
265Jaylen Wright MIARB6958.2117.02326222+-43-431.01.0
266Dontayvion Wicks PHIWR11543.3115.625310165+-101-1013.0
267Cade Otton TBTE3080.8515.627410212+-55-553.0
268Tyrell Shavers BUFWR11611.262.22737525+257--2571.0
269Colby Parkinson LARTE3179.9415.427611226+-43-433.0
270DeAndre Hopkins FAWR11741.4017.03413-293+23--233.01.0
271Emanuel Wilson SEARB7053.1617.027311250+-21-212.00.5
272Pat Freiermuth PITTE3277.2515.62859198+-74-742.0
273Mike Gesicki CINTE3377.0515.53186252+-21-211.0
274David Sills V TBWR11840.2217.030710-u/r-2741.01.0
275Tez Johnson TBWR11939.2314.424110405+130--1302.0
276Kaleb Johnson GB RB7151.2217.023111208+-68-682.01.0
277Tyler Higbee LARTE3472.7615.2331011416+139--1393.01.0
278Tory Horton SEA WR12037.1915.123111277+-1-10.53.0
279Tahj Brooks CIN RB7248.6317.02416395+116--1161.01.0
280Isiah Pacheco DETRB7346.9017.02746182+-98-983.0
281Isaiah Bond CLEWR12136.9015.522111465+184--1840.52.0
282Tua Tagovailoa ATLQB30120.377.628611246+-36-361.02.0
283Jordan James SFRB7448.2317.02218230+-53-532.01.0
284Greg Dulcich MIA TE3571.1315.62646190+-94-941.0
285James Conner ARI RB7547.3517.031914236+-49-492.0
286Olamide Zaccheaus ATLWR12235.4215.529711542+256--2560.50.5
287Josh Jacobs GBRB7646.5617.02871183+-204-2044.00.5
288Kendre Miller NORB7745.9317.02438261+-27-272.01.0
289Jacob Saylors DETRB7845.2817.02536228+-61-61
290Van Jefferson WASWR12334.4417.03067-u/r-2900.50.5
291Kirk Cousins LVQB31142.6910.2381413242+-49-493.01.0
292Devontez Walker BALWR12433.9515.625213369+77--771.00.5
293Jaleel McLaughlin CLERB7943.5617.026311337+44--443.01.0
294LeQuint Allen Jr. JAXRB8044.3917.02217266+-28-282.02.0
295Dont'e Thornton Jr. LVWR12533.2312.423113459+164--1641.0
296Sean Tucker TB RB8142.1717.025310218+-78-782.0
297Deshaun Watson CLEQB32139.6810.531911249+-48-481.02.0
298Jake Tonges SF TE3664.3615.22748241+-57-570.54.0
299Raheim Sanders CLERB8240.4517.024111330+31--311.01.0
300Dawson Knox BUFTE3762.3915.32977479+179--1792.0
301Jamari Thrash LVWR12629.5617.025213-u/r-3010.5
302Noah Gray KCTE3861.7615.22755522+220--2201.0
303Demond Claiborne MIN RB8339.1317.023R6216+-87-872.0
304Darren Waller CARTE3961.2613.434115257+-47-473.03.0
305Konata Mumpfield LAR WR12728.9615.624111360+55--550.50.5
306Fernando Mendoza LV QB3397.686.823R13220+-86-861.01.0
307Jimmy Horn Jr. CLEWR12828.6515.524111347+40--400.50.5
308Ben Sinnott WASTE4060.5915.22427508+200--2001.01.0
309Malik Davis DAL RB8437.2117.027414192+-117-1172.0
310Darius Cooper PHIWR12927.4212.024110296+-14-140.50.5
311Kendrick Bourne ARIWR13027.2415.631914413+102--1020.52.0
312Chris Moore BALWR13127.1417.0331013-u/r-3120.50.5
313Mitch Tinsley CINWR13210.553.62736308+-5-50.50.5
314Jordan Watkins SFWR13326.3015.52418354+40--400.50.5
315Evan Engram DEN TE4157.3415.432910233+-82-823.03.0
316Jeremy McNichols WASRB8534.4617.03097441+125--1251.0
317Michael Penix Jr. ATLQB34116.939.426211244+-73-733.02.0
318Brandin Cooks SFWR13425.2517.033128519+201--2010.50.5
319Jawhar Jordan HOURB8632.2717.02728523+204--2041.01.0
320Ja'Tavion Sanders CARTE4255.5615.22325527+207--2071.01.0
321Zach Ertz PHITE4352.5117.0351310367+46--460.51.0
322Hunter Luepke DALRB8729.5117.026314-u/r-3220.50.5
323Ray-Ray McCloud III FAWR13522.5217.0308--u/r-3230.50.5
324Tutu Atwell LARWR13622.4815.527511380+56--560.50.5
325Cole Kmet CHITE4451.8915.427610352+27--271.02.0
326Jordan Whittington LARWR13722.1415.526211365+39--390.50.5
327Kyle Juszczyk SFRB8829.2317.035138302+-25-250.50.5
328Isaiah Williams NYJWR13822.0515.525213371+43--430.50.5
329Nicholas Singleton TEN RB8929.1317.022R9204+-125-1252.0
330Trevor Etienne CARRB9027.7017.02215368+38--381.0
331Will Shipley PHIRB9127.5917.024210377+46--461.00.5
332Justin Fields KCQB3530.341.92755545+213--2134.04.0
333Scotty Miller CHIWR13920.7517.029710-u/r-3330.50.5
334Jalin Hyatt NYGWR14020.7317.02538418+84--840.50.5
335Nick Westbrook-Ikhine INDWR1418.033.629613461+126--1261.00.5
336Elijah Arroyo SEATE4549.2415.623111314+-22-223.0
337Shedeur Sanders CLEQB3681.686.624111256+-81-810.50.5
338JuJu Smith-Schuster FAWR1427.963.6299-298+-40-400.50.5
339Savion Williams GB WR14311.535.824111423+84--841.0
340Kalif Raymond CHIWR14419.9015.6321010350+10--100.50.5
341Jacob Cowing SFWR14512.446.62528356+15--150.50.5
342Xavier Smith SFWR14619.5412.42938551+209--2090.50.5
343Dee Eskridge FAWR14719.4117.0295--u/r-3430.50.5
344Darnell Washington PITTE4647.3215.42539370+26--260.51.0
345Tyler Johnson FAWR14818.9917.0286--u/r-3450.50.5
346Noah Brown FAWR14918.5417.0309-366+20--200.52.0
347Dylan Laube LVRB9224.0417.026213408+61--610.50.5
348Drew Sample CINTE4745.5515.23076304+-44-440.50.5
349Xavier Weaver FAWR1506.933.6262--u/r-3490.50.5
350Adam Randall BAL RB9322.8717.022R13376+26--260.52.0
351Audric Estimé CLERB9422.3917.023211335+-16-160.50.5
352Tyler Lockett FAWR15117.0617.03411--u/r-3520.50.5
353J.J. McCarthy NYGQB3734.082.42328497+144--1442.0
354Emari Demercado DALRB9521.8117.027314254+-100-1000.51.0
355Tim Patrick NYJWR15216.0611.932913361+6--60.50.5
356Curtis Samuel FAWR15315.9717.0309--u/r-3560.50.5
357Jahdae Walker CHIWR15415.4312.424110290+-67-670.50.5
358Chris Brooks GB RB9620.4217.026311231+-127-1270.51.0
359Dante Pettis FAWR15514.9317.0318--u/r-3590.50.5
360Will Howard PITQB3823.631.72519490+130--1300.50.5
361DJ Giddens INDRB9719.3417.023113374+13--130.52.0
362Keandre Lambert-Smith LACWR15614.5215.42417307+-55-550.51.0
363George Holani SEA RB9819.4417.026211187+-176-1760.52.0
364Josh Oliver MINTE4840.9615.22976409+45--450.50.5
365Jerome Ford ARIRB9918.8117.027414543+178--1780.50.5
366Trent Sherfield BUFWR15714.0717.03087-u/r-3660.50.5
367Ashton Dulin INDWR15814.0615.529713436+69--690.51.0
368Tylan Wallace CLEWR15910.848.927511-u/r-3680.50.5
369Austin Hooper ATLTE4940.0215.2321011429+60--600.52.0
370Cade Stover HOUTE5039.9515.22628458+88--880.50.5
371James Proche II FAWR16013.6917.0306--u/r-3710.50.5
372Carson Beck ARI QB3931.502.424R14306+-66-660.50.5
373Seth McGowan IND RB10017.7217.025R13213+-160-1600.5
374Jalen Royals KC WR16112.7815.62315457+83--831.0
375Julius Chestnut TENRB10116.8417.02649-u/r-3750.5
376John Bates WASTE5138.1615.22857446+70--700.50.5
377Brycen Tremayne CARWR16212.4217.02635528+151--1510.50.5
378Mason Tipton NOWR1636.275.02628-u/r-3780.50.5
379Xavier Restrepo TENWR1649.558.92419535+156--1560.50.5
380Mason Kinsey FAWR16512.1817.0286--u/r-3800.50.5
381Cedrick Wilson Jr. FAWR16611.9617.0308--u/r-3810.50.5
382Anthony Gould INDWR1677.536.625213-u/r-3820.50.5
383Jaylin Lane WASWR16811.8915.52417297+-86-861.0
384Riley Leonard INDQB4022.051.724213469+85--850.50.5
385Jaret Patterson CLERB10214.7217.026511-u/r-3850.5
386Isaac Guerendo SFRB10314.9117.02628538+152--1520.50.5
387Mitchell Evans CARTE5236.2115.22315414+27--270.50.5
388Zay Jones FAWR16910.8117.0319-419+31--310.50.5
389Mac Jones SFQB4122.421.82858406+17--170.50.5
390Gabe Davis FAWR17010.5917.0276--u/r-3900.50.5
391Tyreek Hill FAWR1715.275.03210-253+-138-1384.04.0
392Devin Singletary NYGRB10413.2417.02978411+19--190.51.0
393Jarquez Hunter NORB10512.5817.02318485+92--920.51.0
394Marcus Mariota WASQB4222.731.933117504+110--1100.50.5
395Noah Fant NOTE5333.8415.22878426+31--310.50.5
396Tommy Tremble CARTE5433.0715.22655460+64--640.50.5
397Jameis Winston NYGQB4323.562.032118494+97--970.52.0
398Derius Davis LACWR1728.5215.52637-u/r-3980.50.5
399Patrick Ricard NYGRB10611.0417.03298-u/r-3990.5
400Alec Ingold LACRB10710.9317.03077-u/r-4000.5
401Tyler Badie DENRB10810.8017.026410464+63--630.5
402Roschon Johnson CHIRB10910.5917.025310263+-139-1390.5
403Elijah Higgins ARITE5531.8415.226314468+65--650.51.0
404Davis Mills HOUQB4422.221.92858515+111--1110.50.5
405Jackson Hawes BUFTE5630.8615.22517323+-82-820.52.0
406Luke Schoonmaker DALTE5730.7415.228314-u/r-4060.51.0
407Jeremy Ruckert NYJTE5830.4015.226413443+36--361.00.5
408Gardner Minshew II ARIQB4518.741.630714526+118--1180.50.5
409Tyler Goodson DALRB1109.0117.025414467+58--580.50.5
410Jimmy Garoppolo FAQB4691.4117.03412-484+74--740.50.5
411Tyrod Taylor GBQB4721.271.9371511509+98--980.50.5
412Brady Cook MIAQB4889.8117.02516-u/r-4120.50.5
413Tyson Bagent CHIQB4920.831.926310511+98--980.50.5
414Brock Wright DETTE5928.1115.22756403+-11-110.50.5
415Max Brosmer MINQB5088.1617.02516-u/r-4150.50.5
416Quinn Ewers JAXQB5120.241.92317521+105--1050.50.5
417Kareem Hunt FARB1116.1617.0319-270+-147-1473.0
418Rasheen Ali BALRB1126.0417.025213463+45--450.50.5
419Detroit Lions DETTD13120.0117.0--6268+-151-151
420Indianapolis Colts INDTD14119.9617.0--13379+-41-41
421Adam Trautman DENTE6026.8615.129610536+115--1150.50.5
422Kansas City Chiefs KCTD15117.9117.0--5282+-140-140
423Andy Dalton ATLQB5285.5417.0391511448+25--250.50.5
424Luke Musgrave GBTE6121.859.726311516+92--920.52.0
425Green Bay Packers GBTD16117.3617.0--11278+-147-147
426Cleveland Browns CLETD17117.2517.0--11285+-141-141
427Carolina Panthers CARTD18115.6417.0--5378+-49-49
428Evan McPherson CINPK13126.4217.02756524+96--96
429Harrison Butker KCPK14126.0416.63195396+-33-33
430Jake Browning LACQB5384.3217.03077530+100--1000.50.5
431Tyler Bass BUFPK15123.1016.62967552+121--121
432Baltimore Ravens BALTD19114.4117.0--13247+-185-185
433Daniel Bellinger TENTE6225.3015.22649394+-39-390.50.5
434Chris Boswell PITPK16121.9316.635129481+47--47
435Will Reichard MINPK17119.1816.62526558+123--123
436Atlanta Falcons ATLTD20113.2217.0--11310+-126-126
437Harrison Mevis FAPK18118.2616.1242-554+117--117
438New Orleans Saints NOTD21112.8917.0--8345+-93-93
439Tampa Bay Buccaneers TBTD22112.1417.0--10319+-120-120
440Jake Elliott PHIPK19113.2117.031910557+117--117
441Nick Folk ATLPK20110.7816.1411911-u/r-441
442Spencer Rattler NOQB5413.831.42628498+56--560.50.5
443Tanner McKee PHIQB5581.2517.026310487+44--440.50.5
444Hunter Long ARITE6323.1111.628514-u/r-4440.50.5
445Miami Dolphins MIATD23109.2217.0--6555+110--110
446Jared Wiley KCTE6423.7715.22525422+-24-240.50.5
447Riley Patterson FAPK21104.4614.4275--u/r-447
448New York Giants NYGTD24108.3017.0--8294+-154-154
449Aidan O'Connell LVQB5680.3817.028313-u/r-4490.50.5
450Payne Durham TBTE6523.4115.226310-u/r-4500.50.5
451Chad Ryland ARIPK22101.0316.127314-u/r-451
452Joey Slye TENPK23100.0115.33079550+98--98
453Daniel Carlson NOPK2491.0611.13188556+103--103
454Spencer Shrader INDPK2598.3114.427213-u/r-454
455Brandon Allen FAQB5779.4617.03410--u/r-4550.50.5
456Matt Gay LVPK2694.7216.132713-u/r-456
457Las Vegas Raiders LVTD25105.4417.0--13333+-124-124
458Trey Smack GB PK2792.8316.623R11-u/r-458
459New York Jets NYJTD26104.4617.0--13534+75--75
460Mitchell Trubisky TENQB5818.091.93299510+50--500.50.5
461Nick Mullens JAXQB5977.5317.03197541+80--800.50.5
462Drew Lock SEAQB6016.351.729711514+52--520.50.5
463Nate Adkins DENTE6613.396.327310-u/r-4630.50.5
464San Francisco 49ers SFTD27102.1317.0--8269+-195-195
465Ryan Fitzgerald CARPK2884.1517.02615-u/r-465
466Dallas Cowboys DALTD28101.2717.0--14286+-180-180
467Dominic Zvada NYG PK2977.5711.523R8-u/r-467
468Julian Hill NETE6721.5617.026311-u/r-4680.50.5
469Tennessee Titans TENTD29101.0317.0--9311+-158-158
470Andre Szmyt CLEPK3078.8417.028311-u/r-470
471Teddy Bridgewater FAQB6175.8017.03312-512+41--410.50.5
472Calvin Austin III NYG WR1730.0017.02748548+76--76
473Braxton Berrios NYGWR1740.0017.03188-u/r-473
474Barion Brown NO WR1750.0017.022R8295+-179-179
475Efton Chism III NE WR1760.0017.025111322+-153-153
476Malachi Corley CLEWR1770.0017.024211-u/r-476
477Britain Covey PHIWR1780.0017.029410-u/r-477
478Devin Duvernay ARIWR1790.0017.029614466+-12-12
479Kameron Johnson TBWR1800.0017.024210-u/r-479
480Myles Price MINWR1810.0017.02416456+-24-24
481Nikko Remigio KCWR1820.0017.02635-u/r-481
482Deven Thompkins LVWR1830.0017.026413-u/r-482
483Zavion Thomas CHI WR1840.0017.022R10259+-224-224
484LaJohntay Wester BALWR1850.0017.024113-u/r-484
485Kaden Wetjen PIT WR1860.0017.024R9342+-143-143
486Ke'Shawn Williams CINWR1870.0017.02416-u/r-486
487Cincinnati Bengals CINTD3098.3417.0--6393+-94-94
488Cooper Rush FAQB6275.0417.0329-433+-55-550.50.5
489Charlie Kolar LACTE6820.6015.42747258+-231-2310.52.0
490Drew Stevens WAS PK3169.7411.922R7-u/r-490
491Bam Knight ARIRB1130.0017.025414407+-84-84
492Kene Nwangwu NYJRB1140.0017.028513455+-37-37
493Ronnie Rivers LARRB1150.0017.027411-u/r-493
494Sione Vaki DETRB1160.0017.02526288+-206-206
495Davis Allen LARTE6920.3815.225311424+-71-710.51.0
496Washington Commanders WASTD3197.0017.0--7547+51--51
497Joe Milton III PHIQB6312.261.326210400+-97-970.50.5
498Arizona Cardinals ARITD3294.5917.0--14559+61--61
499Blake Grupe LARPK3255.7911.527311561+62--62
500Desmond Ridder FAQB6473.4917.0274--u/r-5000.50.5
501Easton Stick TBQB6573.4817.031710-u/r-5010.50.5
502Kyle Allen BUFQB6616.571.93087529+27--270.50.5
503Joshua Dobbs DETQB6714.471.73196390+-113-1130.50.5
504Charlie Smyth NOPK3338.507.72528-u/r-504
505Ben Sauls FAPK3424.845.1251--u/r-505
506Tanner Brown FAPK3542.4417.0263--u/r-506
507Jason Sanders NYJPK3618.205.130813-u/r-507
508Kansei Matsuzawa LV PK375.341.727R13-u/r-508
509Brevyn Spann-Ford DALTE7019.8415.226214518+9--90.50.5
510Charlie Woerner ATLTE7119.6715.229611-u/r-5100.50.5
511Lou Hedley NOPK3819.4717.0-38-u/r-511
512Grant Calcaterra PHITE727.633.627410-u/r-5120.50.5
513Luke Farrell SFTE7319.0715.22958427+-86-860.50.5
514Eric Saubert SEATE7416.6815.232911-u/r-5140.50.5
515Tanner Hudson CINTE759.726.33186430+-85-850.50.5
516John FitzPatrick CLETE7615.5217.026411-u/r-5160.50.5
517Zaire Mitchell-Paden HOUTE7714.8817.02748-u/r-5170.50.5
518Tanner Conner NETE7813.9217.028411-u/r-5180.50.5
519B.t. Potter PITPK3913.7617.0-39-u/r-519
520Tip Reiman ARITE795.894.225214-u/r-5200.50.5
521Foster Moreau HOUTE8013.0215.22978-u/r-5210.50.5
522Tucker Fisk FATE8112.4417.0274--u/r-5220.50.5
523Ben Yurosek MINTE8212.2715.22416-u/r-5230.50.5
524Devin Culp FATE834.713.6262--u/r-5240.50.5
525Lucas Krull DENTE8411.5217.028410-u/r-5250.50.5
526Mo Alie-Cox INDTE8511.2415.233913-u/r-5260.50.5
527Ian Thomas LVTE868.468.930813-u/r-5270.50.5
528James Mitchell DALTE874.073.627414-u/r-5280.50.5
529David Martin-Robinson TENTE887.808.92629-u/r-5290.50.5
530Drew Ogletree INDTE897.698.928413-u/r-5300.50.5
531Lucas Havrisik FAPK401.531.3274--u/r-531
532Durham Smythe BALTE909.3515.231813474+-58-580.50.5
533Jake Moody BALPK415.356.426313-u/r-533
534Kylen Granson TENTE918.5715.22859-u/r-5340.5
535Johnny Mundt PHITE928.3615.231910-u/r-5350.5
536Jack Westover WASTE938.2417.02727-u/r-5360.50.5
537Brock Bowers LVTE947.9015.32321318+-519-5191.0
538Quintin Morris JAXTE954.776.32757-u/r-5380.50.5
539Blake Whiteheart CLETE966.018.926311-u/r-5390.5
540Will Dissly FATE976.9017.0308--u/r-5403.0
541Jonnu Smith GBTE986.2311.631911445+-96-964.0
542Ty Zentner PHIPK426.4317.028310-u/r-542
543Graham Gano FAPK435.8917.03917--u/r-543
544Matt Prater FAPK444.4117.04220--u/r-544
545Lenny Krieg GBPK453.3217.024111-u/r-545
546Joshua Karty FAPK462.1917.0242--u/r-546
547Maddux Trujillo FAPK471.1017.0231--u/r-547
548Ramiz Ahmed FAPK480.0017.0316--u/r-548
Players may be listed at different positions on different league platforms. Import your league to get players listed exactly as they are for your own league.