Loading Rankings
Loading Rankings...
Calculating custom consensus from the experts you selected. Thanks for your patience.
Matt Montgomery's Fantasy Football 2025 Draft Rankings

Matt Montgomery's Fantasy Football 2025 Draft Rankings

More League Options
More League Options
More League Options
Cheatsheet
Rank Draft Player Pos Points Games Age Exp Bye Rank
vs ADP
About
Downside
Upside
Tier 1
1Ja'Marr Chase CINWR1335.7516.226561+0-0-
Tier 2
2Jahmyr Gibbs DETRB1310.8515.324364+2--2
3Justin Jefferson MINWR2303.1716.227665+2--2
4Bijan Robinson ATLRB2301.6215.3243112+-2-2
5Saquon Barkley PHI RB3301.1514.9298103+-2-2
6CeeDee Lamb DALWR3298.9916.2276146+0-0-
Tier 3
7Malik Nabers NYGWR4287.4315.823289+2--2
8Ashton Jeanty LVRB4284.7915.32211312+4--4
Tier 4
9Brian Thomas Jr. JAXWR5279.4516.2242714+5--5
10Brock Bowers LVTE1256.8216.22321316+6--6
11Derrick Henry BALRB5275.5315.332101311+0-0-
12Drake London ATLWR6274.0316.22541117+5--5
13Kyren Williams LARRB6270.4014.92641127+14--14
14A.J. Brown NEWR7270.1015.32971118+4--4
Tier 5
15Josh Jacobs GBRB7264.5715.32871119+4--4
16Puka Nacua LAR WR8265.6615.82531113+-3-3
17Trey McBride ARITE2243.4416.22641426+9--9
18Amon-Ra St. Brown DETWR9263.9916.227568+-10-10
19Christian McCaffrey SFRB8262.1514.930987+-12-12
20Alvin Kamara NORB9260.6214.9319844+24--24
21Bucky Irving TBRB10257.3115.32421022+1--1
22Ladd McConkey LAC WR10256.9716.2242725+3--3
23Jonathan Taylor INDRB11254.9915.32761320+-3-3
Tier 6
24Chase Brown CINRB12251.0415.3263621+-3-3
25Nico Collins HOUWR11249.8815.8275810+-15-15
26Jaxon Smith-Njigba SEAWR12246.8516.22431132+6--6
27Tee Higgins CINWR13244.9615.3276628+1--1
28De'Von Achane MIA RB13242.5215.3253615+-13-13
Tier 7
29Josh Allen BUFQB1369.9116.0308723+-6-6
30Mike Evans SF WR14237.3515.83312836+6--6
31James Cook III BUFRB14234.2415.3274730+-1-1
32Lamar Jackson BAL QB2365.4316.02981324+-8-8
33Marvin Harrison Jr. HOUWR15234.0716.2242837+4--4
34Jameson Williams DETWR16232.0316.2254655+21--21
35Tyreek Hill FAWR17231.2015.33210-31+-4-4
36Breece Hall NYJ RB15229.2415.32541341+5--5
37Courtland Sutton DENWR18229.0116.23181047+10--10
38Davante Adams LAR WR19228.9115.333121140+2--2
39George Kittle SFTE3205.4615.8339834+-5-5
40Jalen Hurts PHI QB3357.4016.02861038+-2-2
41DK Metcalf PITWR20225.3216.2287950+9--9
Tier 8
42DeVonta Smith PHIWR21222.7716.22751052+10--10
43James Conner ARI RB16220.7914.93191451+8--8
44Garrett Wilson NYJWR22222.0916.22641335+-9-9
45Terry McLaurin WAS WR23221.9916.2317742+-3-3
46DJ Moore BUFWR24221.6416.2298746+0-0-
47Xavier Worthy KCWR25221.6416.2232549+2--2
48Jerry Jeudy CLEWR26220.5916.22761173+25--25
49Jayden Daniels WAS QB4350.6116.0252729+-20-20
50TreVeyon Henderson NERB17218.4514.92411145+-5-5
Tier 9
51Zay Flowers BALWR27215.8716.22631360+9--9
52Sam LaPorta DETTE4192.1316.2253653+1--1
53Chris Olave NOWR28213.8715.8264876+23--23
54Tetairoa McMillan CARWR29213.4816.2231554+0-0-
55Joe Burrow CINQB5342.5616.1296639+-16-16
56Omarion Hampton LACRB18208.9615.3231733+-23-23
57Stefon Diggs WASWR30210.0615.83211781+24--24
58Chuba Hubbard CARRB19208.1915.3275548+-10-10
59Travis Kelce KCTE5185.5015.83713566+7--7
60Travis Hunter JAXWR31207.4416.2231768+8--8
61Jakobi Meyers JAXWR32207.3615.8297784+23--23
Tier 10
62Mark Andrews BALTE6179.4715.83181372+10--10
63D'Andre Swift CHIRB20200.1815.32761061+-2-2
64Deebo Samuel Sr. SF WR33200.2114.9307880+16--16
65Jaylen Waddle DENWR34199.8016.22751067+2--2
66David Montgomery HOURB21197.8914.9297864+-2-2
67George Pickens DALWR35198.9216.22541456+-11-11
68Ken Walker III KCRB22197.4414.9264543+-25-25
69Khalil Shakir BUFWR36198.6716.2264797+28--28
70Tyler Warren IND TE7176.1716.22411387+17--17
71Calvin Ridley TENWR37198.2116.2318959+-12-12
72Aaron Jones Sr. MINRB23196.3015.3319671+-1-1
73Bo Nix DENQB6327.6216.12621074+1--1
74Rome Odunze CHIWR38194.9016.22421075+1--1
75Jordan Addison MINWR39192.6213.6243685+10--10
76David Njoku LAC TE8168.8815.3309790+14--14
77Tony Pollard TENRB24189.3115.3297969+-8-8
78Jaylen Warren PITRB25188.4315.3274988+10--10
79Justin Herbert LACQB7319.5516.12867115+36--36
80T.J. Hockenson MINTE9166.0715.8297665+-15-15
Tier 11
81Evan Engram DEN TE10163.4815.83291083+2--2
82Dak Prescott DALQB8313.7516.033101492+10--10
83Joe Mixon FARB26171.2110.5309-91+8--8
84Chris Godwin Jr. TBWR40169.7710.03091098+14--14
85Jauan Jennings MINWR41180.2914.5296693+8--8
86Pat Freiermuth PITTE11157.4416.22859199+113--113
87Kyler Murray MINQB9308.6416.0297689+2--2
88RJ Harvey DENRB27176.8315.32511062+-26-26
89Cooper Kupp SEAWR42177.6214.53391194+5--5
90Josh Downs INDWR43176.6116.225313111+21--21
91Rashee Rice KC WR44167.2910.6263558+-33-33
92Michael Pittman Jr PIT WR45174.8316.22969108+16--16
93Jayden Reed GB WR46173.2115.826311105+12--12
Tier 12
94Brandon Aiyuk SFWR47158.3610.02868135+41--41
Tier 13
95Darnell Mooney NYGWR48166.8314.52968133+38--38
96Kaleb Johnson GB RB28172.6815.32311177+-19-19
97Matthew Golden GBWR49163.7416.22311186+-11-11
98Jacory Croskey-Merritt WASRB29170.3414.92517114+16--16
99Ricky Pearsall SF WR50163.0216.2262878+-21-21
Tier 14
100J.K. Dobbins DENRB30167.5914.927610102+2--2
101Rachaad White WASRB31167.3115.32747147+46--46
102Tyrone Tracy Jr. NYGRB32166.0915.3262882+-20-20
103Adam Thielen FAWR51157.0715.33613-159+56--56
104Christian Kirk SF WR52156.4315.32988136+32--32
105Keon Coleman BUF WR53156.2816.22327107+2--2
106Patrick Mahomes II KCQB10304.6716.1319557+-49-49
107Wan'Dale Robinson TENWR54154.4215.82549181+74--74
Tier 15
108Calvin Austin III NYG WR55151.9116.22748294+186--186
109Baker Mayfield TB QB11301.3216.03181070+-39-39
110Tre' Harris LAC WR56150.1316.22417167+57--57
Tier 16
111Tucker Kraft GBTE12150.0616.225311104+-7-7
112Jake Ferguson DALTE13149.7416.227414125+13--13
113Brock Purdy SFQB12297.3716.0264896+-17-17
114Zach Charbonnet SEARB33153.9215.325311103+-11-11
Tier 17
115Luther Burden III CHIWR57143.9316.222110139+24--24
116Najee Harris FARB34150.9414.1285-138+22--22
117Rashod Bateman BALWR58142.5516.226513144+27--27
118Caleb Williams CHIQB13294.1516.024210112+-6-6
Tier 18
119Rashid Shaheed SEAWR59140.6515.828411128+9--9
120Emeka Egbuka TB WR60139.8616.22411079+-41-41
Tier 19
121Trevor Lawrence JAXQB14290.6816.02757141+20--20
122Quinshon Judkins CLERB35145.4514.523111113+-9-9
Tier 20
123Jared Goff DETQB15288.5616.132106100+-23-23
124Isiah Pacheco DETRB36143.0514.9274663+-61-61
125Marvin Mims Jr. DENWR61134.4116.224310146+21--21
126Dallas Goedert PHITE14141.9314.531810129+3--3
127Travis Etienne Jr. NO RB37141.6415.3275899+-28-28
128Quentin Johnston LACWR62132.9615.82537216+88--88
129Xavier Legette CARWR63132.3916.22525175+46--46
130Kyle Pitts Sr. ATLTE15140.8016.226511123+-7-7
131Drake Maye NEQB16284.9716.024211117+-14-14
132Ray-Ray McCloud III FAWR64130.4415.8308-277+145--145
133Mike Gesicki CINTE16139.6016.23186210+77--77
134Braelon Allen NYJ RB38137.8315.322213124+-10-10
Tier 21
135Jordan Mason MIN RB39136.3815.3274695+-40-40
136C.J. Stroud HOUQB17281.6316.02538121+-15-15
137Austin Ekeler WASRB40135.6014.93197122+-15-15
138Cedric Tillman NOWR65125.8215.82638169+31--31
139Zach Ertz PHITE17136.7015.3351310151+12--12
140Michael Wilson ARIWR66124.0516.226314270+130--130
141Brian Robinson Jr ATL RB41132.4514.927411106+-35-35
142Hollywood Brown PHI WR67123.0513.729710150+8--8
143Tyler Lockett FAWR68122.8916.23411-255+112--112
144Romeo Doubs NE WR69122.1415.326411188+44--44
Tier 22
145J.J. McCarthy NYGQB18274.2315.92328127+-18-18
Tier 23
146Darius Slayton FAWR70117.1116.2297-248+102--102
147Colston Loveland CHITE18131.4815.822110109+-38-38
148Justin Fields KCQB19272.4115.52755101+-47-47
149Jayden Higgins HOU WR71116.4116.22318130+-19-19
150Rhamondre Stevenson NERB42125.6115.328511119+-31-31
151Jordan Love GBQB20271.6716.027611126+-25-25
152Javonte Williams DALRB43124.9915.326514116+-36-36
153Jonnu Smith GBTE19129.9816.231911142+-11-11
154Tyjae Spears TENRB44123.9914.92539152+-2-2
155Dalton Kincaid BUFTE20129.7615.82737118+-37-37
Tier 24
156Andrei Iosivas CINWR72112.5916.22736259+103--103
157Brenton Strange JAXTE21128.1416.22537183+26--26
158Tre Tucker LVWR73110.3016.225313305+147--147
159Tank Bigsby PHI RB45120.0415.325310120+-39-39
160Brandin Cooks SFWR74108.9514.933128-u/r-160
Tier 25
161Hunter Henry NETE22124.5616.2311011154+-7-7
Tier 26
162Denver Broncos DENTD1154.5917.0--10134+-28-28
Tier 27
163Baltimore Ravens BALTD2151.8917.0--13149+-14-14
164Brandon Aubrey DALPK1147.7017.031314157+-7-7
165Pittsburgh Steelers PITTD3150.5117.0--9148+-17-17
Tier 28
166Ray Davis BUF RB46113.5915.32627155+-11-11
167Buffalo Bills BUFTD4147.6917.0--7163+-4-4
168Jake Bates DETPK2144.2017.02736174+6--6
169Alec Pierce INDWR75102.8715.826413232+63--63
170Minnesota Vikings MINTD5145.7917.0--6161+-9-9
171Philadelphia Eagles PHITD6145.1017.0--10140+-31-31
172Tutu Atwell LARWR76102.5616.227511322+150--150
173Cameron Dicker LACPK3141.8617.02647170+-3-3
Tier 29
174Detroit Lions DETTD7142.3417.0--6189+15--15
175Ka'imi Fairbairn HOUPK4139.5317.032108196+21--21
176Mason Taylor NYJ TE23122.3916.222113203+27--27
177Dallas Cowboys DALTD8141.1117.0--14239+62--62
178Wil Lutz DENPK5139.0117.0321010217+39--39
179Chase McLaughlin TBPK6138.3217.030710195+16--16
180Kansas City Chiefs KCTD9139.8717.0--5186+6--6
181Tyler Bass BUFPK7137.6317.02967212+31--31
182Cam Ward TENQB21259.8516.02419168+-14-14
183Cam Skattebo NYGRB47111.6114.92418110+-73-73
184Matt Gay LVPK8136.9317.032713247+63--63
185Joshua Palmer BUFWR77101.2215.82757166+-19-19
186Los Angeles Chargers LACTD10137.6617.0--7224+38--38
187Chris Boswell PITPK9136.1417.035129187+0-0-
188Harrison Butker KCPK10135.3217.03195201+13--13
189Green Bay Packers GBTD11136.2017.0--11228+39--39
190Jake Elliott PHIPK11134.4917.031910204+14--14
191Jason Sanders NYJPK12133.6517.030813233+42--42
192Houston Texans HOUTD12134.3617.0--8158+-34-34
193DeMario Douglas NEWR7897.1516.225311184+-9-9
Free Agents
194Keenan Allen IND WR7996.8715.3341313131+-63-63
195Jalen McMillan TB WR8080.088.824210236+41--41
196Josh Reynolds FAWR8192.8314.9319-316+120--120
197Troy Franklin DEN WR8291.3316.223210241+44--44
198Tyler Allgeier ARIRB48106.5915.326414162+-36-36
199Kayshon Boutte HOU WR8386.7715.82438307+108--108
200Kyle Williams NEWR8486.0416.223111177+-23-23
201DeAndre Hopkins FAWR8585.4415.33413-198+-3-3
202Trey Benson ARI RB49104.0415.324214145+-57-57
203Dyami Brown WASWR8685.0416.22657254+51--51
204Adonai Mitchell NYJWR8783.4516.224213279+75--75
205Diontae Johnson FAWR8876.9911.2307--u/r-205
206Nick Westbrook-Ikhine INDWR8980.7116.229613-u/r-206
207Kareem Hunt FARB5098.3414.9319-193+-14-14
208Nick Chubb FA RB5198.1314.9308-137+-71-71
209Rico Dowdle PITRB5297.9515.32869176+-33-33
210Jerome Ford ARIRB5394.2815.327414165+-45-45
211Roman Wilson PITWR9077.1815.32529274+63--63
212Jalen Nailor LVWR9176.8215.827413303+91--91
213Noah Brown FAWR9276.0514.9309--u/r-213
214Isaac Guerendo SFRB5492.3514.92628172+-42-42
215Jalen Coker CARWR9374.5215.82525250+35--35
216Sam Darnold SEAQB22258.2515.529811178+-38-38
217Luke McCaffrey WASWR9472.3016.22527346+129--129
218Bryce Young CARQB23255.5416.02535160+-58-58
219Marquez Valdes-Scantling PITWR9571.6816.23289-u/r-219
220Jaylin Noel HOU WR9671.5716.22418251+31--31
221Dont'e Thornton Jr. LVWR9771.5516.223113191+-30-30
222Allen Lazard FAWR9871.3914.9308--u/r-222
223Miles Sanders FARB5586.3914.9297-287+64--64
224Roschon Johnson CHIRB5685.5315.325310227+3--3
225Michael Penix Jr. ATLQB24246.4616.026211153+-72-72
226Jalen Tolbert MIAWR9968.6416.22746340+114--114
227Matthew Stafford LARQB25244.5013.9381711171+-56-56
228Tua Tagovailoa ATLQB26240.4915.028611156+-72-72
229Jack Bech LVWR10066.2316.223113238+9--9
230Bhayshul Tuten JAXRB5780.6015.32417143+-87-87
231Jaydon Blue PHI RB5879.6414.922110132+-99-99
232Geno Smith NYJQB27234.0416.0361313182+-50-50
233Dontayvion Wicks PHIWR10163.2716.225310319+86--86
234Chig Okonkwo WASTE24121.2216.22747180+-54-54
235Aaron Rodgers PITQB28226.7916.042219190+-45-45
236Dylan Sampson CLERB5975.7915.322111164+-72-72
237KaVontae Turpin DALWR10261.8516.230414318+81--81
238Van Jefferson WASWR10360.6115.33067-u/r-238
239Devaughn Vele NOWR10460.5715.82828-u/r-239
240Jaylen Wright MIARB6072.8015.32326194+-46-46
241MarShawn Lloyd GB RB6171.9814.925211335+94--94
242Theo Johnson NYGTE25113.2816.22528265+23--23
243Elijah Arroyo SEATE26112.5016.223111214+-29-29
244Dalton Schultz HOUTE27112.3716.23088252+8--8
245Parker Washington JAXWR10557.5516.22437-u/r-245
246Mike Williams FAWR10657.2817.0329--u/r-246
247Samaje Perine CINRB6269.0315.33196347+100--100
248Will Shipley PHIRB6367.9715.324210200+-48-48
249Blake Corum LARRB6467.4915.325211207+-42-42
250Justice Hill BALRB6566.9615.128713213+-37-37
251Daniel Jones INDQB29187.6911.129713242+-9-9
252Tim Patrick NYJWR10754.7015.332913-u/r-252
253JuJu Smith-Schuster FAWR10854.2514.5299-339+86--86
254Jordan Whittington LARWR10953.9416.226211349+95--95
255Juwan Johnson NOTE28105.3515.83068276+21--21
256Ty Johnson BUFRB6664.8115.32977334+78--78
257Kendre Miller NORB6764.4114.52438260+3--3
258Kenny Gainwell TBRB6864.0015.327510-u/r-258
259Pat Bryant DENWR11051.3916.223110202+-57-57
260Emari Demercado DALRB6962.4615.327314-u/r-260
261Greg Dortch BUFWR11151.1816.22877-u/r-261
262Cade Otton TBTE29101.1016.227410185+-77-77
263Russell Wilson FAQB30190.4313.13714-272+9--9
264Raheem Mostert FARB7061.0314.13411-297+33--33
265Devin Singletary NYGRB7160.4415.32978338+73--73
266Christian Watson GBWR11240.459.527411-u/r-266
267Kalif Raymond CHIWR11348.4416.2321010-u/r-267
268Robert Woods FAWR11437.599.13413--u/r-268
269Malik Washington MIA WR11547.0215.52626273+4--4
270Joe Flacco CINQB31139.328.941186275+5--5
271Michael Mayer LV TE3093.6815.825313-u/r-271
272Antonio Gibson FARB7256.4815.3286--u/r-272
273Darren Waller CARTE3192.4213.734115218+-55-55
274Jahan Dotson ATLWR11645.3116.226411327+53--53
275Tyler Higbee LARTE3289.9515.8331011296+21--21
276Tyler Shough NOQB32139.379.62718299+23--23
277Sean Tucker TB RB7353.0615.325310267+-10-10
278Cam Akers FARB7452.3914.9276--u/r-278
279Ja'Tavion Sanders CARTE3387.2516.22325263+-16-16
280Tory Horton SEA WR11742.3316.223111229+-51-51
281Tahj Brooks CIN RB7551.5315.32416222+-59-59
282Elic Ayomanor TENWR11841.8416.22319215+-67-67
283Isaiah Likely NYGTE3484.6113.82648173+-110-110
284Alexander Mattison FARB7649.5017.0287--u/r-284
285Kenny Pickett CARQB3386.095.42845-u/r-285
286Gabe Davis FAWR11915.023.3276--u/r-286
287Will Dissly FATE3582.6715.8308--u/r-287
288Elijah Mitchell PHIRB7722.904.528510290+2--2
289Savion Williams GB WR12039.2016.224111-u/r-289
290Curtis Samuel FAWR12138.9315.3309--u/r-290
291Jermaine Burton FAWR12238.8415.8252--u/r-291
292Noah Gray KCTE3680.7516.22755301+9--9
293Demarcus Robinson SFWR12331.489.532108-u/r-293
294Spencer Rattler NOQB34115.778.72628315+21--21
295Olamide Zaccheaus ATLWR12437.3816.229711291+-4-4
296Treylon Burks WASWR12537.3517.02647-u/r-296
297AJ Barner SEATE3778.0316.224211-u/r-297
298Brashard Smith KCRB7844.8815.32315256+-42-42
299Jordan James SFRB7935.049.22218-u/r-299
300Cole Kmet CHITE3875.0616.227610283+-17-17
301Tai Felton MIN WR12634.3613.72316-u/r-301
302Zack Moss FARB8041.8417.0286-313+11--11
303Elijah Moore PHIWR12734.1414.526510-u/r-303
304Khalil Herbert ATLRB8131.848.728511-u/r-304
305Jalin Hyatt NYGWR12833.5115.82538-u/r-305
306Tyler Conklin DETTE3971.7815.83186-u/r-306
307Jaxson Dart NYG QB3542.162.72318226+-81-81
308Ameer Abdullah JAXRB8240.0417.033117-u/r-308
309AJ Dillon CARRB8339.8414.92865-u/r-309
310Trevor Etienne CARRB8439.7315.32215-u/r-310
311Jamari Thrash LVWR12932.3916.225213-u/r-311
312Harold Fannin Jr. CLETE4069.2316.222111258+-54-54
313Anthony Richardson Sr. INDQB3671.045.524313269+-44-44
314Woody Marks HOURB8537.8815.32518197+-117-117
315Kyle Juszczyk SFRB8636.5015.335138345+30--30
316Mack Hollins NEWR13029.3116.233911-u/r-316
317Keaton Mitchell LACRB8735.2714.92437205+-112-112
318Kendrick Bourne ARIWR13128.6017.031914-u/r-318
319Luke Musgrave GBTE4162.9715.326311-u/r-319
320Foster Moreau HOUTE4261.6115.82978-u/r-320
321Jameis Winston NYGQB3723.111.632118-u/r-321
322Rondale Moore FAWR1328.712.8265--u/r-322
323KhaDarel Hodge FAWR13324.7511.2318--u/r-323
324Chimere Dike TENWR13426.5615.82419-u/r-324
325Zay Jones FAWR13525.5815.8319--u/r-325
326Dawson Knox BUFTE4357.9415.82977302+-24-24
327Sam Howell DALQB3838.923.126414-u/r-327
328Jamaal Pritchett NYJWR13624.5113.723113-u/r-328
329Terrance Ferguson LAR TE4457.1115.823111343+14--14
330Jaleel McLaughlin CLERB8828.9312.426311286+-44-44
331Bub Means CLEWR1377.542.825211-u/r-331
332Isaiah Davis NYJ RB8927.9015.324213-u/r-332
333Arian Smith NYJWR13822.4316.225113-u/r-333
334Oronde Gadsden LACTE4553.5715.82317-u/r-334
335Tyrod Taylor GBQB3928.302.4371511-u/r-335
336Ben Sinnott WASTE4652.9916.22427-u/r-336
337Isaac TeSlaa DET WR13921.7916.22416209+-128-128
338Kyle Monangai CHIRB9026.3515.324110220+-118-118
339Jake Bobo SEAWR14017.419.528311-u/r-339
340Audric Estimé CLERB9120.459.123211-u/r-340
341Luke Schoonmaker DALTE4751.5016.228314-u/r-341
342DJ Giddens INDRB9225.6115.323113223+-119-119
343Jalen Royals KC WR14120.9216.22315298+-45-45
344Hunter Luepke DALRB9324.5015.826314-u/r-344
345Tylan Wallace CLEWR14219.9217.027511-u/r-345
346Will Levis NYJQB4094.5217.027313-u/r-346
347Emanuel Wilson SEARB9424.1615.327311350+3--3
348Josh Oliver MINTE4849.2016.22976-u/r-348
349Devontez Walker BALWR14319.4216.225213-u/r-349
350Keandre Lambert-Smith LACWR14418.8616.22417288+-62-62
351Austin Hooper ATLTE4947.1916.2321011-u/r-351
352Jarquez Hunter NORB9521.9815.32318264+-88-88
353Noah Fant NOTE5045.9516.22878-u/r-353
354Ezekiel Elliott FARB9620.7817.03110--u/r-354
355Devin Neal WASRB9720.6914.12317314+-41-41
356Lil'Jordan Humphrey DENWR14510.116.228710-u/r-356
357Michael Carter TENRB989.364.52759-u/r-357
358Shedeur Sanders CLEQB4132.073.524111234+-124-124
359Sincere McCormick SFRB9919.1815.32648-u/r-359
360Mitchell Evans CARTE5142.3215.82315-u/r-360
361Craig Reynolds WASRB10018.7215.33077-u/r-361
362Malachi Corley CLEWR1464.802.824211-u/r-362
363K.J. Osborn TENWR14714.5317.02969-u/r-363
364Phil Mafah NYGRB10117.6713.22418-u/r-364
365Elijah Higgins ARITE5240.3715.826314-u/r-365
366Malik Willis MIAQB4229.583.52746-u/r-366
367Kevin Austin Jr NOWR14813.3017.02648-u/r-367
368Jaylin Lane WASWR14913.1616.22417289+-79-79
369Grant Calcaterra PHITE5338.2916.227410-u/r-369
370Cedrick Wilson Jr. FAWR15011.1410.0308--u/r-370
371Kalel Mullings TENRB10215.8914.92419-u/r-371
372Derius Davis LACWR15112.9016.22637-u/r-372
373Alec Ingold LACRB10315.4015.33077-u/r-373
374Michael Gallup FAWR1523.942.8308-331+-43-43
375Hassan Haskins FARB10414.8315.3264--u/r-375
376Ty Chandler NORB10510.557.82848-u/r-376
377Justin Watson KCWR15312.0316.23085-u/r-377
378Mason Rudolph PITQB4321.432.63189-u/r-378
379Kenny McIntosh FARB10614.4817.0263--u/r-379
380Dameon Pierce PHIRB10714.2712.426410268+-112-112
381Gunnar Helm TENTE5435.3415.82419-u/r-381
382Chris Brooks GB RB10813.7013.226311-u/r-382
383Kimani Vidal LAC RB10912.1610.82527-u/r-383
384Terrace Marshall Jr FAWR1545.214.5265--u/r-384
385C.J. Ham FARB11013.4615.33310--u/r-385
386Cade Stover HOUTE5534.6016.22628-u/r-386
387Ollie Gordon II MIARB11113.2814.92216179+-208-208
388Sione Vaki DETRB11213.2115.32526-u/r-388
389Cordarrelle Patterson FARB11312.7517.03513--u/r-389
390Tanner McKee PHIQB4423.073.126310-u/r-390
391Dare Ogunbowale HOURB11410.059.13298-u/r-391
392Xavier Smith SFWR1558.349.52938-u/r-392
393Pierre Strong Jr GBRB11511.9913.227411-u/r-393
394Donovan Peoples-Jones FAWR1569.6017.0276--u/r-394
395Dante Pettis FAWR1579.3117.0318--u/r-395
396LeQuint Allen Jr. JAXRB11611.3215.32217-u/r-396
397Ja'Lynn Polk FAWR1589.0417.0252--u/r-397
398Cooper Rush FAQB4518.922.7329--u/r-398
399Sterling Shepard NYJWR1597.119.1331013-u/r-399
400Jacob Cowing SFWR1608.7115.82528-u/r-400
401Josh Whyle GBTE5630.9816.227311-u/r-401
402Dillon Gabriel CLEQB4660.2617.025111-u/r-402
403Xavier Restrepo TENWR1616.558.72419-u/r-403
404Andrew Armstrong KCWR1624.014.52515-u/r-404
405David Moore CARWR1633.954.53195-u/r-405
406Johnny Wilson PHIWR1646.468.825210-u/r-406
407Jeremy McNichols WASRB11710.1215.33097-u/r-407
408Isaiah Williams NYJWR1656.389.525213-u/r-408
409Darnell Washington PITTE5729.3416.22539-u/r-409
410Hunter Renfrow FAWR1667.5914.5307-337+-73-73
411Julius Chestnut TENRB1187.329.12649324+-87-87
412Patrick Ricard NYGRB1198.7212.93298-u/r-412
413Bo Melton GBWR1672.292.827411-u/r-413
414Ryan Flournoy DALWR1686.8917.027214-u/r-414
415Jonathan Mingo DALWR1693.234.725314-u/r-415
416Kyle Allen BUFQB4716.202.63087-u/r-416
417David Bell FAWR1705.349.5254--u/r-417
418Taysom Hill FATE5813.815.0369-332+-86-86
419Javon Baker FAWR1715.9817.0242--u/r-419
420Marcus Mariota WASQB4818.133.133117-u/r-420
421Xavier Weaver FAWR1725.7216.2262--u/r-421
422Xavier Gipson PHIWR1731.852.825310-u/r-422
423Chicago Bears CHITD13133.9617.0--10221+-202-202
424Damien Martinez FARB1204.146.2221--u/r-424
425Jeremy Ruckert NYJTE5925.8316.226413-u/r-425
426New York Jets NYJTD14133.3417.0--13257+-169-169
427Ashton Dulin INDWR1744.329.129713-u/r-427
428Tyler Goodson DALRB1215.299.125414-u/r-428
429San Francisco 49ers SFTD15132.4117.0--8192+-237-237
430Los Angeles Rams LARTD16132.3417.0--11244+-186-186
431Zach Wilson NOQB4921.464.02758-u/r-431
432Seattle Seahawks SEATD17130.8317.0--11211+-221-221
433Deuce Vaughn HOURB1224.979.12438-u/r-433
434Tyler Johnson FAWR1754.8411.7286--u/r-434
435Anthony Gould INDWR1764.7811.725213-u/r-435
436Charlie Jones NYGWR1774.9113.72838-u/r-436
437Travis Homer PITRB1234.749.12879-u/r-437
438Rakim Jarrett FAWR1782.765.8253--u/r-438
439Evan McPherson CINPK13132.6717.02756240+-199-199
440New York Giants NYGTD18128.1117.0--8249+-191-191
441DeAndre Carter DETWR1791.502.833116-u/r-441
442Will Reichard MINPK14131.4617.02526262+-180-180
443Mac Jones SFQB5016.563.12858-u/r-443
444Tanner McLachlan FATE6012.985.3272--u/r-444
445Cleveland Browns CLETD19127.5217.0--11253+-192-192
446Scotty Miller CHIWR1804.5215.329710-u/r-446
447Younghoe Koo FAPK15130.3217.0329-230+-217-217
448Joshua Karty FAPK16129.2117.0242-282+-166-166
449Tyler Scott LVWR1811.432.825313-u/r-449
450Cincinnati Bengals CINTD20126.7117.0--6243+-207-207
451Will Howard PITQB5146.8317.02519-u/r-451
452Tampa Bay Buccaneers TBTD21126.2817.0--10225+-227-227
453Jason Myers SEAPK17128.0517.0351111284+-169-169
454Daniel Carlson NOPK18126.9017.03188245+-209-209
455Trent Sherfield BUFWR1824.2016.23087-u/r-455
456Julian Hill NETE6119.269.526311-u/r-456
457Xavier Hutchinson HOUWR1833.419.52638-u/r-457
458Clyde Edwards-Helaire FARB1242.775.3276-328+-130-130
459Brandon McManus LARPK19125.1317.0351311266+-193-193
460Austin Trammell JAXWR1841.322.82857-u/r-460
461Rasheen Ali BALRB1255.0017.025213-u/r-461
462Tom Kennedy DETWR1851.312.83076-u/r-462
463Ainias Smith FAWR1864.0017.0252--u/r-463
464Joshua Dobbs DETQB5213.962.63196-u/r-464
465Tyler Loop BALPK20123.5017.025113231+-234-234
466Arizona Cardinals ARITD22124.0217.0--14237+-229-229
467Dareke Young LVWR1873.8517.027413-u/r-467
468Carson Steele FARB1264.7615.3242-317+-151-151
469Blake Grupe LARPK21122.1717.027311309+-160-160
470New England Patriots NETD23123.3917.0--11219+-251-251
471Cam Little JAXPK22120.6717.02327208+-263-263
472Miami Dolphins MIATD24122.7217.0--6281+-191-191
473Jake Moody BALPK23119.0417.026313261+-212-212
474Kaden Davis CHIWR1882.939.528410-u/r-474
475Atlanta Falcons ATLTD25121.3317.0--11292+-183-183
476Cairo Santos CHIPK24117.2117.0341210278+-198-198
477Trey Sermon ATLRB1271.382.827511-u/r-477
478Washington Commanders WASTD26120.9217.0--7235+-243-243
479Michael Woods II FAWR1892.739.5264--u/r-479
480Adam Trautman DENTE6222.0816.229610-u/r-480
481Tommy Tremble CARTE6322.0715.32655-u/r-481
482Indianapolis Colts INDTD27120.4717.0--13280+-202-202
483Graham Gano FAPK25115.1817.03917-308+-175-175
484New Orleans Saints NOTD28119.3717.0--8320+-164-164
485Troy Hairston FARB1281.252.8274--u/r-485
486Bryce Oliver HOUWR1903.0917.02628-u/r-486
487Chad Ryland ARIPK26112.9017.027314-u/r-487
488Jacksonville Jaguars JAXTD29119.1017.0--7351+-137-137
489Michael Burton CLERB1293.099.5341111-u/r-489
490Jordan Watkins SFWR1913.0014.52418-u/r-490
491Kyle Philips FAWR1922.9717.0274--u/r-491
492Las Vegas Raiders LVTD30118.2017.0--13293+-199-199
493Joey Slye TENPK27109.9117.03079-u/r-493
494Nick Mullens JAXQB5313.052.73197-u/r-494
495Casey Washington CARWR1932.229.12525-u/r-495
496Connor Heyward LVRB1302.829.527413-u/r-496
497Jashaun Corbin FARB1311.062.8264--u/r-497
498Aidan O'Connell LVQB5416.033.528313-u/r-498
499Ryan Miller NEWR1942.4817.026311-u/r-499
500Ihmir Smith-Marsette CARWR1952.4817.02755-u/r-500
501Drew Sample CINTE6420.6816.23076-u/r-501
502Erick All Jr. CIN TE6520.6317.02626-u/r-502
503Jase McClellan FARB1321.836.2242--u/r-503
504Jimmy Garoppolo FAQB5518.784.33512--u/r-504
505Riley Leonard INDQB5640.8117.024213-u/r-505
506Brock Wright DETTE6620.4415.82756-u/r-506
507John Metchie III CARWR1961.839.12645-u/r-507
508Joshua Cephus FAWR1972.2817.0252--u/r-508
509Spencer Shrader INDPK28102.1517.027213-u/r-509
510Dustin Hopkins FAPK29101.4916.03613-310+-200-200
511Konata Mumpfield LAR WR1981.397.024111-u/r-511
512Joe Milton III PHIQB5713.843.126210-u/r-512
513Zamir White NORB1332.2310.82748341+-172-172
514Braxton Berrios NYGWR1991.9417.03188-u/r-514
515Eric Gray FARB1341.889.1263--u/r-515
516Devin Duvernay ARIWR2001.499.129614-u/r-516
517Irvin Charles SEAWR2011.8717.029411-u/r-517
518Tyler Badie DENRB1351.829.126410-u/r-518
519Jha'Quan Jackson FAWR2021.7417.0262--u/r-519
520Patrick Taylor Jr. FARB1361.336.2286--u/r-520
521Simi Fehoko ARIWR2031.6717.028514-u/r-521
522Tennessee Titans TENTD31110.9417.0--9321+-201-201
523DeeJay Dallas FARB1372.0417.0286--u/r-523
524Britain Covey PHIWR2041.6017.029410-u/r-524
525Cody Schrader DENRB1381.599.127210-u/r-525
526Ronnie Bell FAWR2051.5517.0263--u/r-526
527Tyson Bagent CHIQB5814.753.526310-u/r-527
528Payne Durham TBTE6719.1015.826310-u/r-528
529Matthew Wright FAPK3093.2317.0307--u/r-529
530Mecole Hardman Jr. INDWR2061.4417.028713-u/r-530
531Deonte Harty FAWR2071.3917.0287--u/r-531
532Jermaine Jackson FAWR2081.3317.0262--u/r-532
533Daniel Bellinger TENTE6818.7815.82649-u/r-533
534Laviska Shenault Jr FAWR2091.2817.0286--u/r-534
535Louis Rees-Zammit FARB1391.6017.0252--u/r-535
536Drew Lock SEAQB5911.472.629711-u/r-536
537Steven Sims Jr FAWR2101.1817.0297--u/r-537
538Jamison Crowder FAWR2111.1317.03311--u/r-538
539Jaelon Darden FAWR2121.1017.0275--u/r-539
540Gunner Olszewski NYGWR2131.0617.02978-u/r-540
541Raheem Blackshear FARB1401.3117.0284--u/r-541
542Trey Palmer FAWR2141.0117.0253--u/r-542
543Andy Borregales NEPK3186.8914.524111323+-220-220
544Kirk Cousins LVQB609.712.2381413326+-218-218
545Andy Dalton ATLQB6114.113.5391511-u/r-545
546Brandon Powell FAWR2150.8617.0318--u/r-546
547James Proche II FAWR2160.8217.0306--u/r-547
548Terrell Jennings FARB1410.8617.0252--u/r-548
549Jake Browning LACQB6210.632.63077-u/r-549
550Hunter Long ARITE6917.2815.828514-u/r-550
551Teddy Bridgewater FAQB635.351.23312--u/r-551
552Carolina Panthers CARTD32101.6817.0--5306+-246-246
553Eddy Piñeiro SFPK3273.7517.03188-u/r-553
554Nick Folk ATLPK3369.2516.5411911330+-224-224
555Justin Tucker FAPK3466.3917.03614-300+-255-255
556Greg Zuerlein FAPK356.061.03814--u/r-556
557Caden Davis FAPK369.702.0251--u/r-557
558Matt Prater FAPK376.481.54220--u/r-558
559Jarrett Stidham DENQB6410.232.630710-u/r-559
560Gardner Minshew II ARIQB659.962.630714-u/r-560
561Jacoby Brissett ARIQB6611.153.1331014-u/r-561
562Kyle Trask DALQB675.311.428514-u/r-562
563Hendon Hooker TENQB6830.1117.02839-u/r-563
564Davis Mills HOUQB6911.553.52858-u/r-564
565Jalen Milroe SEA QB704.501.323111336+-229-229
566Quinn Ewers JAXQB714.191.32317-u/r-566
567Taylor Heinicke FAQB723.911.43311--u/r-567
568Tyler Huntley BALQB7322.5717.028613-u/r-568
569Harrison Mevis FAPK384.952.0242-312+-257-257
570Mitchell Trubisky TENQB749.904.73299-u/r-570
571C.J. Beathard FAQB7518.1417.0329--u/r-571
572Carson Wentz MINQB762.851.233106285+-287-287
573Greg Dulcich MIA TE7016.6914.52646-u/r-573
574Pharaoh Brown INDTE7116.1315.832913-u/r-574
575Blake Whiteheart CLETE7215.8616.226311-u/r-575
576Parker Romo FAPK395.373.0294--u/r-576
577Johnny Mundt PHITE7314.9416.231910-u/r-577
578Mo Alie-Cox INDTE7414.3916.233913-u/r-578
579Trevor Siemian FAQB7714.3217.03411--u/r-579
580Trey Lance LACQB7814.2817.02657-u/r-580
581Tanner Hudson CINTE7510.107.83186-u/r-581
582Charlie Kolar LACTE7612.8415.82747-u/r-582
583Stone Smartt NOTE7712.8416.22848-u/r-583
584Luke Farrell SFTE7812.3416.22958-u/r-584
585Jared Wiley KCTE7911.7815.82525-u/r-585
586Brevyn Spann-Ford DALTE809.449.526214-u/r-586
587Colby Parkinson LARTE8111.4015.827611-u/r-587
588Tip Reiman ARITE8210.7015.825214-u/r-588
589Charlie Woerner ATLTE8310.6516.229611-u/r-589
590Drew Ogletree INDTE8410.3616.228413-u/r-590
591Greg Joseph FAPK401.321.0328--u/r-591
592Nate Adkins DENTE859.0416.227310-u/r-592
593John Bates WASTE868.9316.22857-u/r-593
594Harrison Bryant FATE875.589.1286--u/r-594
595Luke Lachey FATE885.499.5251--u/r-595
596Desmond Ridder FAQB791.051.3274--u/r-596
597Will Mallory INDTE896.2212.827313-u/r-597
598Durham Smythe BALTE906.2016.231813-u/r-598
599Jaheim Bell FATE914.549.5252--u/r-599
600Ross Dwelley FATE924.7517.0318--u/r-600
601Brevin Jordan HOUTE934.4317.02658-u/r-601
602Brenden Bates JAXTE943.499.52727-u/r-602
603Dallin Holker FATE953.8917.0262--u/r-603
604Eric Saubert SEATE963.8712.832911-u/r-604
605Devin Culp FATE973.8715.8262--u/r-605
606Tanner Conner NETE982.729.528411-u/r-606
607Gavin Bartholomew MINTE991.514.52316-u/r-607
608Kylen Granson TENTE1002.228.02859-u/r-608
609Teagan Quitoriano ARITE1012.228.726414-u/r-609
610Ben Sims FATE1022.279.5263--u/r-610
611Brayden Willis SFTE1032.5517.02638-u/r-611
612David Martin-Robinson TENTE1042.009.52629-u/r-612
613Chris Manhertz NYGTE1051.214.934128-u/r-613
614Davis Allen LARTE1061.819.525311-u/r-614
615Lucas Krull DENTE1072.2017.028410-u/r-615
616Moliki Matavao NOTE1082.0717.02318-u/r-616
617Tucker Fisk FATE1091.9917.0274--u/r-617
618Jackson Hawes BUFTE1101.9615.82517-u/r-618
619Ian Thomas LVTE1111.8517.030813-u/r-619
620Thomas Fidone II NYGTE1121.359.12418-u/r-620
621Caleb Lohner DENTE1131.6217.025110-u/r-621
622Kenny Yeboah ARITE1141.4817.028514-u/r-622
623Zack Kuntz FATE1151.3917.0273--u/r-623
624Trayveon Williams FARB1420.6317.0297--u/r-624
625Jamaal Williams FARB1430.142.8319--u/r-625
626Nyheim Hines FARB1440.012.8298--u/r-626
627Anders Carlson FAPK410.001.0283--u/r-627
628Jake Haener NYGQB800.0017.02738-u/r-628
Players may be listed at different positions on different league platforms. Import your league to get players listed exactly as they are for your own league.