Loading Rankings
Loading Rankings...
Calculating custom consensus from the experts you selected. Thanks for your patience.
Matt Waldman's Fantasy Football 2026 Draft Rankings

Matt Waldman's Fantasy Football 2026 Draft Rankings

More League Options
More League Options
More League Options
Cheatsheet
Rank Draft Player Pos Points Games Age Exp Bye Rank
vs ADP
About
Downside
Upside
Tier 1
1Ja'Marr Chase CINWR1335.7015.626563+2--20.55.0
2Jahmyr Gibbs DETRB1359.4117.024361+-1-10.55.0
Tier 2
3Bijan Robinson ATLRB2348.0017.0243112+-1-10.55.0
4Puka Nacua LARWR2314.5915.6253114+0-0-1.05.0
5Christian McCaffrey SF RB3333.3017.030985+0-0-1.55.0
Tier 3
6Jaxon Smith-Njigba SEAWR3290.0715.7243116+0-0-1.04.5
7Justin Jefferson MINWR4284.2315.6276610+3--31.54.5
Tier 4
8Amon-Ra St. Brown DETWR5271.4815.627567+-1-11.04.5
9Ladd McConkey LACWR6265.1915.6242735+26--261.04.0
10Trey McBride ARITE1272.5415.62641425+15--151.05.0
Tier 5
11Michael Wilson ARIWR7252.9715.62631477+66--661.54.5
12CeeDee Lamb DALWR8252.1315.62761411+-1-11.04.5
Tier 6
13James Cook III BUFRB4271.8717.027479+-4-41.04.5
14Parker Washington JAXWR9243.3415.6243758+44--442.04.0
Tier 7
15George Pickens DALWR10237.1915.62541423+8--82.04.5
16Jonathan Taylor INDRB5264.3017.0276138+-8-81.04.5
17Chase Brown CINRB6263.0617.0263612+-5-51.04.0
18Chris Olave NOWR11233.0015.7264824+6--61.54.5
19Saquon Barkley PHIRB7259.9117.02981013+-6-62.54.5
20Derrick Henry BALRB8257.8217.032101320+0-0-1.04.5
21A.J. Brown NEWR12229.6015.62971119+-2-21.54.5
22Jameson Williams DETWR13228.3715.6254649+27--271.04.0
23Zay Flowers BALWR14226.1515.62631332+9--91.54.5
Tier 8
24Lamar Jackson BALQB1365.1115.62981356+32--321.05.0
25Davante Adams LAR WR15220.4115.533121148+23--232.54.0
26Nico Collins HOUWR16220.3615.6275822+-4-42.04.5
27Garrett Wilson NYJWR17219.7415.62641336+9--92.04.0
28Carnell Tate TEN WR18219.3615.721R966+38--382.04.0
29David Montgomery HOURB9244.1217.0297847+18--181.54.0
30Colston Loveland CHITE2227.0115.62211038+8--81.05.0
31Jaylen Waddle DEN WR19215.7015.62751039+8--82.04.0
32Chris Godwin Jr. TBWR20214.5415.63091070+38--382.53.5
33Ashton Jeanty LVRB10231.8317.02211317+-16-161.04.5
Tier 9
34Kyren Williams LARRB11236.4717.02641133+-1-12.04.0
35DeVonta Smith PHIWR21209.9715.62751028+-7-72.04.0
36Quinshon Judkins CLERB12234.0517.02311152+16--163.04.0
37Luther Burden III CHIWR22207.2015.62211044+7--71.03.5
38Breece Hall NYJRB13232.9017.02541334+-4-42.54.0
Tier 10
39Rachaad White WASRB14227.0017.02747117+78--782.04.0
40DK Metcalf PITWR23200.2515.6287969+29--291.03.5
41Terry McLaurin WAS WR24198.7415.6317751+10--102.04.0
42Rashee Rice KCWR25198.4314.3263527+-15-152.04.5
43Stefon Diggs WASWR26196.9315.632117100+57--572.53.5
44Javonte Williams DALRB15221.9717.02651429+-15-151.03.5
45Josh Allen BUFQB2337.9015.7308730+-15-150.54.5
46Tetairoa McMillan CARWR27195.1215.6231542+-4-42.53.5
47Kenny Gainwell TBRB16218.9717.02751091+44--442.53.5
Tier 11
48Jayden Reed GB WR28189.4215.62631196+48--482.03.5
49Rhamondre Stevenson NERB17213.5717.02851164+15--152.53.5
50Drake London ATLWR29188.1115.62541121+-29-292.04.0
51D'Andre Swift CHIRB18213.0217.02761046+-5-51.03.5
52Emeka Egbuka TBWR30186.4915.02411040+-12-122.54.0
53Brian Thomas Jr. JAXWR31185.2815.6242771+18--183.02.5
54Brock Bowers LVTE3195.5415.62321318+-36-362.05.0
55Courtland Sutton DENWR32184.2815.63181081+26--262.03.5
56DJ Moore BUFWR33182.5215.7298743+-13-132.03.5
57Jaylen Warren PITRB19204.9817.0284967+10--101.03.0
58Rico Dowdle PITRB20204.5217.0286978+20--202.53.5
59Kyle Pitts Sr. ATLTE4188.4315.62651180+21--212.04.5
60Quentin Johnston LACWR34176.7715.6253779+19--192.03.5
61Matthew Stafford LARQB3317.5515.7381711113+52--521.05.0
62Tee Higgins CINWR35175.1815.6276641+-21-212.03.0
63De'Von Achane MIA RB21199.3017.0253614+-49-493.53.5
64Travis Kelce KCTE5184.5715.637135108+44--442.04.0
Tier 12
65Mike Evans SFWR36170.3715.43312860+-5-53.03.5
66Christian Watson GBWR37169.7315.62741155+-11-112.03.0
67Mark Andrews BALTE6180.1315.631813126+59--591.04.0
68Wan'Dale Robinson TENWR38169.4815.62549102+34--342.03.0
69Jakobi Meyers JAXWR39168.2215.62977122+53--532.03.0
70Jake Ferguson DALTE7178.4415.727414121+51--512.04.0
71Caleb Williams CHIQB4310.0915.72421076+5--51.04.5
72Harold Fannin Jr. CLETE8178.2615.62211184+12--122.04.0
73Rome Odunze CHIWR40166.4415.62421059+-14-142.03.0
74Dalton Schultz HOUTE9175.3315.63088160+86--862.03.5
75Michael Pittman Jr PIT WR41164.3115.6296998+23--233.03.0
76Drake Maye NEQB5306.3515.72421163+-13-131.04.5
77Ken Walker III KCRB22188.0817.0264516+-61-612.03.5
78Alec Pierce INDWR42162.5614.82641388+10--102.53.5
79Jeremiyah Love ARI RB23185.2717.021R1431+-48-483.04.0
80Brock Purdy SFQB6302.9515.62648112+32--321.04.5
81Joe Burrow CINQB7300.7115.6296661+-20-202.05.0
82Khalil Shakir BUFWR43158.1115.62647137+55--553.03.0
Tier 13
83Jacory Croskey-Merritt WASRB24178.6817.02517103+20--203.03.0
84Dalton Kincaid BUFTE10165.2015.52737106+22--222.03.5
85Trevor Lawrence JAXQB8296.8815.7275792+7--71.04.0
86Cam Skattebo NYGRB25175.8817.0241845+-41-413.04.0
87Josh Downs INDWR44153.7615.62531390+3--32.52.5
88Rashod Bateman BALWR45153.0515.326513229+141--1412.03.0
89Juwan Johnson NOTE11163.2115.63068130+41--412.03.5
90Omarion Hampton LACRB26175.4817.0231715+-75-752.53.5
91Dak Prescott DALQB9293.8015.633101487+-4-41.54.5
92Dallas Goedert PHITE12159.9615.631810116+24--241.53.0
93Tre Tucker LVWR46147.4815.625313146+53--532.02.5
94Deebo Samuel Sr. SF WR47147.1215.63078139+45--453.03.0
Tier 14
95Makai Lemon PHI WR48143.9815.622R10105+10--102.53.0
96Matthew Golden GBWR49143.5415.623111104+8--82.02.5
97TreVeyon Henderson NERB27172.0217.02411162+-35-351.53.0
98Malik Washington MIA WR50140.5315.62626174+76--763.03.0
99Travis Etienne Jr. NORB28169.3117.0275837+-62-622.03.0
Tier 15
100Jordan Addison MINWR51138.1015.62436101+1--12.02.5
101Marvin Harrison Jr. HOUWR52136.8715.6242865+-36-362.02.5
Tier 16
102KC Concepcion Jr. CLE WR53134.8515.622R11110+8--83.02.5
103Kyle Monangai CHIRB29159.4817.024110111+8--82.03.0
104Jadarian Price SEA RB30161.7517.023R1157+-47-472.53.5
105Jalen Coker CARWR54134.3915.62525128+23--233.02.5
106Jonathon Brooks CAR RB31160.4117.0232572+-34-342.53.5
107Jayden Daniels WAS QB10291.1015.6252774+-33-332.04.5
108Justin Herbert LACQB11289.3615.7286785+-23-231.54.5
109Xavier Worthy KCWR55131.7415.52325120+11--112.02.5
110Jerry Jeudy CLEWR56131.6715.627611188+78--782.52.5
111Bo Nix DENQB12286.5715.726210115+4--41.04.0
112Andrei Iosivas CINWR57130.6115.62736336+224--2241.52.5
Tier 17
113Jalen Hurts PHI QB13284.0615.72861082+-31-312.54.5
114Tyler Warren INDTE13155.8215.62411353+-61-612.53.5
115Jared Goff DETQB14280.3415.732106119+4--41.04.0
116Cooper Kupp SEAWR58126.1315.633911203+87--872.52.5
117Kayshon Boutte HOU WR59125.5315.62438159+42--423.52.5
118J.K. Dobbins DENRB32148.0417.02761097+-21-214.03.5
119Baker Mayfield TBQB15277.0815.731810136+17--172.04.5
120Bhayshul Tuten JAXRB33148.1917.0241754+-66-662.03.0
Tier 18
121Adonai Mitchell NYJWR60121.3615.624213170+49--493.01.5
122Romeo Doubs NE WR61121.2215.626411123+1--13.02.5
123Isaiah Likely NYGTE14148.0315.72648109+-14-142.03.0
124Tony Pollard TENRB34142.7017.0297973+-51-511.53.0
125Jaylin Noel HOU WR62119.5615.52418223+98--982.53.5
126Jordan Mason MIN RB35141.7417.0274699+-27-272.53.5
Tier 19
127Jauan Jennings MINWR63117.4115.62966177+50--503.02.5
128Keaton Mitchell LACRB36138.0717.02437141+13--132.53.5
129Malachi Fields NYG WR64116.6115.623R8186+57--573.52.5
130Malik Nabers NYGWR65116.0414.4232826+-104-1043.02.5
131Alvin Kamara NORB37133.9717.03198168+37--373.53.5
Tier 20
132Caleb Douglas MIA WR66113.5915.623R6193+61--613.02.5
133C.J. Stroud HOUQB16258.1115.62538172+39--392.03.5
Tier 21
134Sam LaPorta DETTE15139.9214.9253675+-59-591.53.5
135Troy Franklin DEN WR67111.5315.623210235+100--1003.02.5
136T.J. Hockenson MINTE16138.5815.62976161+25--252.53.5
137Patrick Mahomes II KCQB17252.6315.63195118+-19-192.53.5
Tier 22
138Rashid Shaheed SEA WR68109.1415.628411133+-5-53.02.5
139Jalen Nailor LVWR69108.3415.727413164+25--253.52.5
140Blake Corum LARRB38127.1417.02521186+-54-542.53.5
141George Kittle SFTE17134.9814.7339894+-47-472.03.5
142Tucker Kraft GBTE18134.6015.52631168+-74-741.53.0
143Jacoby Brissett ARIQB18247.1514.2331014207+64--642.04.0
144Aaron Jones Sr. MIN RB39124.2617.03196125+-19-193.53.5
145Sam Darnold SEAQB19246.1815.729811153+8--80.53.5
146Tyjae Spears TENRB40123.7417.02539142+-4-44.03.0
147Bucky Irving TBRB41123.8217.02421050+-97-973.53.5
148Pat Freiermuth PITTE19132.1115.62859198+50--502.03.0
149Darnell Mooney NYGWR70104.5515.62968243+94--943.52.5
150Tyquan Thornton KCWR71104.5015.52645265+115--1153.52.5
Tier 23
151Calvin Ridley TENWR72102.8315.63189201+50--504.02.5
152Malik Willis MIAQB20240.1515.62746147+-5-53.53.5
153Tre' Harris LAC WR73102.0215.62417166+13--133.02.0
154Jordyn Tyson NO WR7497.6510.522R8124+-30-303.02.5
155Hunter Henry NETE20128.3515.6311011150+-5-52.03.0
156Evan Engram DEN TE21127.0515.432910233+77--772.53.0
157De'Zhaun Stribling SF WR7598.9715.623R8107+-50-503.02.5
158Tyrone Tracy Jr. NYG RB42114.6617.02628167+9--92.03.5
159Pat Bryant DENWR7698.3015.623110185+26--263.02.5
160Demarcus Robinson SFWR7797.7415.532108313+153--1533.02.0
Tier 24
161Denzel Boston CLE WR7895.2815.622R11144+-17-173.52.5
162RJ Harvey DENRB43110.2617.02511089+-73-732.52.5
163Houston Texans HOUTD1150.3817.0--8194+31--31
164MarShawn Lloyd GB RB44105.3917.02521193+-71-714.02.5
Tier 25
165Seattle Seahawks SEATD2146.0717.0--11210+45--45
166Brandon Aubrey DALPK1146.0717.031314248+82--821.0
167Greg Dulcich MIA TE22121.4415.62646190+23--232.53.0
168Denver Broncos DENTD3140.8817.0--10205+37--37
169Cameron Dicker LACPK2140.5417.02647280+111--111
170Pittsburgh Steelers PITTD4137.8917.0--9240+70--70
171Minnesota Vikings MINTD5137.0517.0--6255+84--84
172Buffalo Bills BUFTD6136.6317.0--7271+99--99
173Tyler Loop BALPK3138.9817.025113453+280--280
174Ka'imi Fairbairn HOUPK4138.7516.632108274+100--100
175Chicago Bears CHITD7133.6417.0--10272+97--97
176Jason Myers SEAPK5136.0617.0351111281+105--105
177Los Angeles Chargers LACTD8131.7017.0--7245+68--68
Tier 26
178Germie Bernard PIT WR7992.5715.622R9227+49--492.52.5
179Chig Okonkwo WASTE23119.7915.62747151+-28-281.52.5
180Chase McLaughlin TBPK6132.9517.030710506+326--326
181Jacksonville Jaguars JAXTD9128.3717.0--7251+70--70
182Jake Bates DETPK7132.0017.02736372+190--190
183Chris Brooks GB RB45106.5217.026311231+48--482.53.0
184Eddy Piñeiro SFPK8131.7316.63188384+200--200
185Cam Little JAXPK9130.9617.02327312+127--127
186Aaron Rodgers PITQB21222.9115.242219214+28--282.03.5
187New England Patriots NETD10125.3217.0--11238+51--51
188San Francisco 49ers SFTD11122.8617.0--8269+81--81
189Wil Lutz DENPK10128.0117.0321010540+351--351
190Chris Boswell PITPK11127.4816.635129481+291--291
191Cairo Santos CHIPK12127.0917.0341210517+326--326
192Los Angeles Rams LARTD12120.8217.0--11195+3--3
193Keenan Allen IND WR8092.3215.6341313169+-24-244.53.0
Free Agents
194DeMario Douglas NEWR8190.6215.625311264+70--702.02.0
195Jahan Dotson ATLWR8287.5015.626411315+120--1203.02.5
196Olamide Zaccheaus ATLWR8387.1215.529711542+346--3463.02.5
197Dontayvion Wicks PHIWR8484.4915.625310165+-32-324.02.5
198Chuba Hubbard CARRB4699.5817.0275595+-103-1033.03.0
199Ted Hurst III TB WR8582.5215.622R10202+3--33.52.5
200Keon Coleman BUF WR8680.5415.62327234+34--344.02.5
201Isaiah Bond CLEWR8780.2915.622111465+264--2644.02.5
202Chris Rodriguez Jr. JAXRB4796.3217.02637127+-75-753.03.0
203Xavier Hutchinson HOUWR8879.5915.62638301+98--983.52.0
204George Holani SEA RB4893.7117.026211187+-17-173.53.5
205Brian Robinson Jr ATLRB4992.2917.027411154+-51-513.03.5
206Tyler Allgeier ARIRB5091.4317.026414138+-68-683.53.5
207Ray Davis BUF RB5190.2517.02627162+-45-452.03.5
208Jalen Tolbert MIAWR8974.3815.62746305+97--973.52.5
209Skyler Bell BUF WR9073.7515.524R7276+67--674.02.5
210Konata Mumpfield LAR WR9173.7315.524111360+150--1503.52.5
211Kimani Vidal LAC RB5288.4017.02527183+-28-282.53.5
212Jalen Royals KC WR9271.5715.62315457+245--2453.02.0
213Kyle Williams NEWR9371.1715.523111284+71--714.02.5
214Kevin Coleman Jr. MIA WR9470.5715.623R6351+137--1374.02.5
215Tank Bigsby PHI RB5383.3217.025310148+-67-673.03.5
216Jaxson Dart NYG QB22218.5415.52318114+-102-1023.54.0
217Jordan James SFRB5481.1017.02218230+13--133.03.0
218Travis Hunter JAXWR9566.0515.62317179+-39-394.52.5
219Marvin Mims Jr. DENWR9666.0215.624310391+172--1724.02.5
220Bryce Young CARQB23211.4415.62535196+-24-242.03.0
221Sean Tucker TB RB5578.9117.025310218+-3-32.53.0
222Isiah Pacheco DETRB5673.9917.02746182+-40-402.53.0
223Isaac TeSlaa DET WR9763.6815.62416191+-32-323.02.0
224Zach Charbonnet SEA RB5775.2817.025311143+-81-814.03.0
225Cam Ward TENQB24202.5615.72419178+-47-473.03.0
226Ryan Flournoy DALWR9861.6215.627214175+-51-513.02.0
227Woody Marks HOURB5873.1617.02518132+-95-953.03.0
228Tory Horton SEA WR9960.6915.023111277+49--493.02.0
229Kendrick Bourne ARIWR10060.6315.631914413+184--1843.02.0
230Jalen McMillan TBWR10160.5914.424210155+-75-752.02.0
231Braelon Allen NYJ RB5971.8917.022213171+-60-603.03.0
232David Njoku LAC TE24116.3315.43097225+-7-73.03.0
233Justice Hill BALRB6070.5417.028713200+-33-333.03.0
234Tyler Shough NOQB25194.9315.72718140+-94-943.03.0
235Jaydon Blue PHI RB6169.3117.022110221+-14-142.54.0
236AJ Barner SEATE25112.0415.724211176+-60-602.02.5
237Tank Dell HOUWR10253.1210.52738215+-22-224.52.5
238Mason Taylor NYJ TE26110.0115.522113275+37--372.52.5
239Dylan Sampson CLERB6266.6817.022111156+-83-833.03.0
240Elijah Sarratt BAL WR10354.9715.623R13362+122--1223.02.0
241Tutu Atwell LARWR10454.3615.527511380+139--1393.52.5
242James Conner ARI RB6363.6517.031914236+-6-64.03.0
243Zavion Thomas CHI WR10553.5615.522R10259+16--163.02.0
244Hollywood Brown PHI WR10652.4315.529710321+77--773.02.0
245Cade Otton TBTE27103.6415.627410212+-33-331.02.5
246Nick Westbrook-Ikhine INDWR10721.493.629613461+215--2153.52.0
247Devaughn Vele NOWR10850.8715.62828199+-48-483.02.0
248Emmett Johnson KC RB6459.8717.023R5145+-103-1033.03.0
249Mike Washington Jr. LV RB6559.7517.023R13131+-118-1184.02.5
250Brenton Strange JAXTE2899.4915.62537152+-98-982.02.5
251Luke McCaffrey WASWR10949.0315.62527358+107--1073.02.0
252Gunnar Helm TENTE2996.9715.62419209+-43-432.02.5
253Kalif Raymond CHIWR11046.8715.6321010350+97--972.52.0
254Brenen Thompson LAC WR11146.8515.523R7385+131--1314.02.5
255Jonah Coleman DEN RB6655.8417.023R10134+-121-1214.03.0
256Nicholas Singleton TEN RB6754.0817.022R9204+-52-523.53.0
257Christian Kirk SF WR11241.9910.32988287+30--302.52.5
258Bryce Lance NO WR11344.9815.524R8283+25--253.02.0
259Kyler Murray MINQB26164.6014.92976129+-130-1303.54.0
260Kaelon Black SF RB6853.3717.025R8157+-103-1033.03.0
261Samaje Perine CINRB6952.5317.03196217+-44-442.02.5
262Chimere Dike TENWR11443.6615.52419273+11--113.02.0
263Omar Cooper Jr. NYJ WR11543.3215.622R13180+-83-832.52.5
264Jordan Love GBQB27159.4615.728611135+-129-1293.03.0
265Kaleb Johnson GB RB7049.8517.023111208+-57-573.53.0
266Erick All Jr. CIN TE3087.2315.52626355+89--893.03.0
267Isaiah Davis NYJ RB7148.1617.024213404+137--1372.52.5
268Emanuel Wilson SEARB7246.3417.027311250+-18-182.52.5
269Deion Burks IND WR11639.8415.523R13348+79--794.02.5
270Savion Williams GB WR11726.656.624111423+153--1533.02.0
271Kendre Miller NORB7347.1617.02438261+-10-103.53.0
272Theo Johnson NYGTE3184.4615.52528451+179--1793.02.5
273Ty Johnson BUFRB7446.8417.02977399+126--1263.02.5
274Emari Demercado FARB7545.5317.0273-254+-20-203.02.5
275Malik Benson LV WR11839.0612.024R13334+59--593.52.5
276Tez Johnson TBWR11938.1314.424110405+129--1293.52.0
277Darren Waller CARTE3281.1013.434115257+-20-203.03.0
278Mack Hollins NEWR12037.1215.533911398+120--1204.02.0
279Charlie Kolar LACTE3380.4015.42747258+-21-213.02.5
280Tahj Brooks CIN RB7643.9617.02416395+115--1152.52.5
281Daniel Jones INDQB28145.7914.829713163+-118-1183.53.5
282Elijah Moore PHIWR12135.3512.026510339+57--573.52.0
283Devontez Walker BALWR12235.2515.525213369+86--864.02.0
284Elijah Arroyo SEATE3476.6715.623111314+30--303.02.5
285Brandon Aiyuk SFWR12314.443.62868262+-23-233.02.0
286Jack Bech LVWR12434.6315.623113299+13--133.02.0
287Ja'Kobi Lane BAL WR12534.1315.622R13158+-129-1294.02.0
288Demond Claiborne MIN RB7740.6917.023R6216+-72-723.53.0
289Chris Bell MIA WR12633.4514.922R6189+-100-1004.02.0
290Zachariah Branch ATL WR12733.0015.622R11211+-79-794.02.0
291Geno Smith NYJQB29137.6815.4361313224+-67-673.53.0
292Elic Ayomanor TENWR12831.9315.52319389+97--974.02.0
293Tyler Goodson DALRB7837.8717.025414467+174--1743.02.5
294Eli Stowers PHI TE3571.5915.223R10267+-27-273.02.5
295Colbie Young CIN WR12931.4715.524R6344+49--494.02.0
296Seth McGowan IND RB7937.7217.025R13213+-83-833.02.5
297Mike Gesicki CINTE3671.3715.53186252+-45-453.02.0
298Devin Singletary NYGRB8037.3617.02978411+113--1133.52.5
299Jaylen Wright MIARB8136.4317.02326222+-77-773.52.5
300Treylon Burks WASWR13029.9115.52647373+73--734.02.0
301Cyrus Allen KC WR13129.1815.623R5184+-117-1174.02.0
302Jake Tonges SF TE3766.9015.22748241+-61-613.02.5
303Trevor Etienne CARRB8232.4017.02215368+65--653.02.5
304Terrance Ferguson LAR TE3865.9715.623111149+-155-1553.52.5
305Marquez Valdes-Scantling PITWR13227.5417.03289309+4--44.02.0
306Josh Jacobs GBRB8332.6017.02871183+-223-223
307Jerome Ford ARIRB8431.8917.027414543+236--2364.02.5
308Cedric Tillman NOWR13311.383.62638332+24--244.02.0
309Colby Parkinson LARTE3964.6315.427611226+-83-834.02.5
310Darius Slayton FAWR13426.6515.6297-363+53--533.02.0
311Jimmy Horn Jr. CLEWR13526.1915.524111347+36--364.01.5
312KaVontae Turpin DALWR13626.0815.530414353+41--412.01.5
313Ja'Tavion Sanders CARTE4061.9615.22325527+214--2142.02.0
314Odell Beckham Jr MINWR13725.0815.534126279+-35-354.01.5
315Kenyon Sadiq NYJ TE4160.6414.921R13173+-142-1424.02.5
316Kaytron Allen MIA RB8529.2717.023R6206+-110-1104.02.5
317Tai Felton MIN WR13823.9415.52316357+40--404.01.5
318Jordan Whittington LARWR13923.7715.626211365+47--474.01.5
319Ameer Abdullah JAXRB8627.1917.033117388+69--694.02.5
320Dyami Brown WASWR14023.5615.52757326+6--64.01.5
321Deshaun Watson CLEQB30111.2710.631911249+-72-723.53.0
322Xavier Legette CARWR14123.2915.62525440+118--1184.01.5
323Tyler Conklin DETTE4258.2115.23186425+102--1022.02.0
324Keandre Lambert-Smith LACWR14222.4015.52417307+-17-174.01.5
325Adam Randall BAL RB8725.6417.022R13376+51--514.02.5
326Efton Chism III NE WR14321.5612.425111322+-4-42.01.5
327Dawson Knox BUFTE4355.1315.32977479+152--1522.02.0
328Noah Gray KCTE4454.4715.22755522+194--1942.52.0
329Joshua Palmer BUFWR14420.6115.62757329+0-0-3.01.0
330Malik Davis DAL RB8824.6917.027414192+-138-1383.02.5
331Ollie Gordon II MIARB8923.7817.02216328+-3-34.02.5
332Xavier Smith SFWR14519.5912.42938551+219--2194.01.5
333Cole Kmet CHITE4552.6015.427610352+19--193.02.0
334Greg Dortch BUFWR14611.555.72877327+-7-73.01.5
335K.J. Osborn TENWR14719.0817.02969-u/r-3354.01.5
336Antonio Williams WAS WR14818.5015.622R7219+-117-1173.02.5
337AJ Dillon CARRB9021.7817.02865346+9--94.52.5
338Tyler Higbee LARTE4650.0615.2331011416+78--783.02.0
339Jahdae Walker CHIWR14917.7512.424110290+-49-493.01.0
340Audric Estimé CLERB9121.1417.023211335+-5-54.52.5
341Ashton Dulin INDWR15017.4515.529713436+95--954.01.0
342Tyrell Shavers BUFWR1514.792.22737525+183--1834.01.5
343Fernando Mendoza LV QB3169.666.823R13220+-123-1233.03.0
344Darnell Washington PITTE4748.1615.52539370+26--263.02.0
345Barion Brown NO WR15216.7015.522R8295+-50-504.01.0
346Michael Mayer LV TE4846.9115.525313260+-86-863.02.0
347Braxton Berrios NYGWR1536.573.63188-u/r-3471.52.5
348Xavier Weaver FAWR1546.573.6262--u/r-3483.51.0
349Tua Tagovailoa ATLQB3271.847.428611246+-103-1033.53.0
350Damien Martinez FARB9217.6217.0221-505+155--1554.53.0
351Jamari Thrash FAWR15514.4317.0252--u/r-3514.01.0
352Josh Cameron JAX WR15611.748.923R7291+-61-614.01.0
353Jaylin Lane WASWR15714.0515.52417297+-56-564.01.0
354Michael Penix Jr. ATLQB3384.009.626211244+-110-1103.53.0
355Jarquez Hunter NORB9315.5417.02318485+130--1303.02.5
356Emmanuel Henderson Jr. SEA WR1585.573.623R11-u/r-3564.01.0
357Noah Fant NOTE4942.6915.22878426+69--693.02.0
358Isaiah Williams NYJWR15913.1915.525213371+13--133.00.5
359LeQuint Allen Jr. JAXRB9415.6717.02217266+-93-933.52.0
360Tyler Johnson FAWR16012.9817.0286--u/r-3604.01.0
361Roman Wilson PITWR16112.9415.62529402+41--414.00.5
362Sam Roush CHI TE5042.1115.223R10340+-22-223.02.0
363Ben Skowronek PITWR16212.6315.52959-u/r-3634.00.5
364Dont'e Thornton Jr. LVWR16312.6315.523113459+95--954.00.5
365David Moore CARWR1645.123.63195-u/r-3654.01.0
366Roschon Johnson CHIRB9514.4017.025310263+-103-1032.52.0
367Tim Patrick NYJWR16512.1812.032913361+-6-64.00.5
368Vinny Anthony II ATL WR16612.0317.023R11-u/r-3683.00.5
369Jawhar Jordan HOURB9613.7417.02728523+154--1542.52.0
370Brashard Smith KCRB9713.8017.02315331+-39-393.02.0
371Justin Watson KCWR1674.773.63085-u/r-3714.51.0
372Devin Duvernay ARIWR1689.498.929614466+94--943.01.5
373Anthony Richardson Sr. INDQB3418.991.624313442+69--694.03.5
374Jaleel McLaughlin CLERB9813.0217.026311337+-37-374.02.0
375Teddy Bridgewater FAQB3589.0317.03312-512+137--1372.03.0
376Jordan Watkins SFWR16910.9715.52418354+-22-224.00.5
377Kirk Cousins LVQB3681.6810.2381413242+-135-1353.03.0
378Bub Means CLEWR1704.493.625211-u/r-3783.00.5
379Arian Smith NYJWR17110.5812.025113473+94--944.00.5
380Rasheen Ali BALRB9912.5117.025213463+83--833.52.0
381Bam Knight ARIRB10012.4517.025414407+26--264.02.0
382Casey Washington CARWR17210.5117.02525-u/r-3824.00.5
383DJ Giddens INDRB10112.4617.023113374+-9-94.02.0
384Mac Jones SFQB3720.261.82858406+22--223.03.0
385Jackson Hawes BUFTE5137.6315.22517323+-62-623.02.0
386Scotty Miller CHIWR17310.0117.029710-u/r-3864.00.5
387Jeremy McNichols WASRB10211.9817.03097441+54--544.02.0
388Adam Trautman DENTE5237.1415.229610536+148--1483.02.0
389Andy Dalton ATLQB3886.1417.0391511448+59--593.02.5
390Mitch Tinsley CINWR1743.883.62736308+-82-824.00.5
391Joe Flacco CINQB3920.931.941186495+104--1043.03.0
392Jake Bobo SEAWR1758.8917.028311475+83--834.00.5
393Oronde Gadsden LACTE5335.4915.42317181+-212-2124.02.5
394Bo Melton GBWR1766.968.927411-u/r-3944.00.5
395Carson Wentz MINQB4082.9517.033106387+-8-82.03.0
396Jameis Winston NYGQB4121.392.032118494+98--983.53.5
397Austin Trammell JAXWR1778.0817.02857-u/r-3974.00.5
398CJ Daniels LAR WR1787.9715.524R11381+-17-174.50.5
399Matt Hibner BAL TE5434.0615.324R13478+79--794.02.0
400Kendrick Law DET WR1792.873.122R6-u/r-4004.00.5
401Tyson Bagent CHIQB4220.051.926310511+110--1102.03.5
402Oscar Delp NO TE5533.7015.223R8501+99--993.02.0
403Will Shipley PHIRB1039.0317.024210377+-26-264.02.0
404Jeshaun Jones MINWR1807.4817.02626-u/r-4044.50.5
405Derius Davis LACWR1817.4215.52637-u/r-4054.00.5
406Johnny Wilson PHIWR1827.1817.025210-u/r-4064.50.5
407Skyy Moore GBWR1837.1512.026411317+-90-904.50.5
408Anthony Gould INDWR1844.776.625213-u/r-4084.00.5
409Davis Mills HOUQB4319.681.92858515+106--1062.03.0
410Jam Miller ATL RB1048.0917.022R11507+97--974.02.0
411Tanner McKee PHIQB4479.3917.026310487+76--763.02.5
412Dareke Young LVWR1856.6617.027413-u/r-4124.50.5
413Kurtis Rourke SF QB4578.6217.02618-u/r-4133.02.5
414Xavier Guillory FAWR1866.4217.0251--u/r-4144.50.5
415Cade Stover HOUTE5631.4915.22628458+43--432.51.5
416Dylan Laube LVRB1057.4117.026213408+-8-84.02.0
417Max Klare LAR TE5731.3715.223R11491+74--744.02.0
418Dominic Lovett DETWR1876.0217.02316-u/r-4184.50.5
419Ben Sinnott WASTE5831.1115.22427508+89--894.02.0
420Jalen Milroe SEA QB4677.6217.023111359+-61-613.02.5
421Reggie Virgil ARI WR1883.956.622R14-u/r-4214.50.5
422Ty Simpson LAR QB4717.401.723R11401+-21-213.03.0
423Carsen Ryan FA TE5925.108.923R--u/r-4234.02.0
424Trey Lance LACQB4818.551.92657486+62--622.03.0
425Myles Price MINWR1894.9015.52416456+31--314.50.5
426Austin Hooper ATLTE6029.1715.2321011429+3--33.01.5
427Green Bay Packers GBTD13118.6217.0--11278+-149-149
428Baltimore Ravens BALTD14117.5317.0--13247+-181-181
429Atlanta Falcons ATLTD15117.2617.0--11310+-119-119
430Philadelphia Eagles PHITD16116.5617.0--10232+-198-198
431Jake Browning LACQB4973.6417.03077530+99--993.02.5
432Nate Boerkircher JAX TE6128.2415.225R7537+105--1053.01.5
433Joe Milton III PHIQB5013.071.326210400+-33-332.03.0
434Kansas City Chiefs KCTD17115.5517.0--5282+-152-152
435Cleveland Browns CLETD18115.2917.0--11285+-150-150
436Detroit Lions DETTD19114.7917.0--6268+-168-168
437New Orleans Saints NOTD20114.7217.0--8345+-92-92
438Marcus Mariota WASQB5117.111.833117504+66--663.02.5
439Will Reichard MINPK13126.5516.62526558+119--119
440Payne Durham TBTE6227.3915.226310-u/r-4403.01.5
441Josh Whyle GBTE6327.2315.227311462+21--213.01.5
442Tampa Bay Buccaneers TBTD21112.9317.0--10319+-123-123
443Harrison Butker KCPK14123.7116.63195396+-47-47
444Evan McPherson CINPK15123.7117.02756524+80--80
445Jacob Saylors DETRB1064.2317.02536228+-217-2174.01.5
446Indianapolis Colts INDTD22112.7117.0--13379+-67-67
447Justin Fields KCQB5217.871.92755545+98--983.02.5
448Andy Borregales NEPK16122.3717.024111476+28--28
449Julius Chestnut TENRB1074.0717.02649-u/r-4494.51.5
450Harrison Mevis FAPK17120.1416.1242-554+104--104
451J.J. McCarthy NYGQB5321.632.42328497+46--463.02.5
452Carolina Panthers CARTD23111.7017.0--5378+-74-74
453New York Giants NYGTD24111.7017.0--8294+-159-159
454Jake Elliott PHIPK18118.5117.031910557+103--103
455Nick Folk ATLPK19115.8816.1421911-u/r-455
456Trey Smack GB PK20113.8716.623R11-u/r-456
457Tyler Bass BUFPK21111.7916.62967552+95--95
458Ryan Fitzgerald CARPK22108.9217.02615-u/r-458
459Chad Ryland ARIPK23107.2716.127314-u/r-459
460Tommy Tremble CARTE6425.4215.22655460+0-0-4.01.5
461Andre Szmyt CLEPK24105.9717.028311-u/r-461
462Sam Howell DALQB5468.6417.026414417+-45-453.02.5
463Raheim Sanders CLERB1082.2717.024111330+-133-1334.51.5
464Dallas Cowboys DALTD25103.7217.0--14286+-178-178
465Joey Slye TENPK2595.0315.33079550+85--85
466Cincinnati Bengals CINTD26103.3317.0--6393+-73-73
467Mitchell Trubisky TENQB5516.701.93299510+43--433.02.5
468Matt Gay LVPK2691.9716.132713-u/r-468
469Kenny Pickett CARQB5616.731.92845410+-59-593.02.5
470Foster Moreau HOUTE6523.7315.22978-u/r-4704.01.5
471Miami Dolphins MIATD27101.3717.0--6555+84--84
472Tennessee Titans TENTD28101.3717.0--9311+-161-161
473Riley Patterson FAPK2788.3314.4275--u/r-473
474New York Jets NYJTD29100.7917.0--13534+60--60
475Case Keenum CHIQB5766.7117.0381410-u/r-4753.02.5
476Eli Raridon NE TE6622.9915.222R11318+-158-1584.01.5
477Spencer Rattler NOQB5811.761.32628498+21--213.02.5
478Jarrett Stidham DENQB5916.241.930710480+2--22.02.5
479Washington Commanders WASTD3098.7717.0--7547+68--68
480Nick Mullens JAXQB6065.7917.03197541+61--612.52.5
481Kyle Juszczyk SFRB1090.5217.035138302+-179-1793.51.0
482Ronnie Rivers LARRB1100.3817.027411-u/r-4822.51.0
483Tyler Badie DENRB1110.3917.026410464+-19-194.51.0
484Justin Joly MIA TE6712.705.522R6438+-46-463.51.5
485Arizona Cardinals ARITD3195.7117.0--14559+74--74
486British Brooks HOURB1120.2217.02628-u/r-4864.51.0
487Will Howard PITQB6114.061.72519490+3--33.02.5
488Calvin Austin III NYG WR1900.0017.02748548+60--60
489Malachi Corley CLEWR1910.0017.024211-u/r-489
490Britain Covey PHIWR1920.0017.029410-u/r-490
491Jacob Cowing SFWR1930.0017.02528356+-135-135
492Kameron Johnson TBWR1940.0017.024210-u/r-492
493Nikko Remigio KCWR1950.0017.02735-u/r-493
494Deven Thompkins LVWR1960.0017.026413-u/r-494
495Mason Tipton NOWR1970.0017.02628-u/r-495
496LaJohntay Wester BALWR1980.0017.024113-u/r-496
497Kaden Wetjen PIT WR1990.0017.024R9342+-155-155
498Ke'Shawn Williams CINWR2000.0017.02416-u/r-498
499Cade Klubnik NYJ QB6220.032.523R13439+-60-603.02.5
500Dominic Zvada NYG PK2868.9211.523R8-u/r-500
501Kene Nwangwu NYJRB1130.0117.028513455+-46-465.01.0
502Isaac Guerendo SFRB1140.0017.02628538+36--36
503Sione Vaki DETRB1150.0017.02526288+-215-215
504Drew Stevens WAS PK2966.3811.922R7-u/r-504
505Jake Briningstool KCTE6817.458.92315-u/r-5054.51.5
506Tanner Koziol JAX TE6921.0015.223R7546+40--405.01.5
507Carson Beck ARI QB6319.062.424R14306+-201-2013.02.5
508Jason Sanders NYJPK3033.475.130813-u/r-508
509Spencer Shrader INDPK3160.1814.427213-u/r-509
510Las Vegas Raiders LVTD3291.0317.0--13333+-177-177
511Daniel Carlson NOPK3254.8111.13188556+45--45
512Stetson Bennett IV LARQB6462.5017.029311412+-100-1002.52.5
513Gardner Minshew II ARIQB6513.141.630714526+13--133.02.5
514Tyrod Taylor GBQB6614.641.9371511509+-5-53.02.5
515Shane Buechele BUFQB6759.1417.02857-u/r-5153.02.5
516Tyler Huntley BALQB6814.281.928613450+-66-662.52.5
517Jake Moody BALPK3329.566.426313-u/r-517
518Kansei Matsuzawa LV PK349.681.727R13-u/r-518
519Brandon McManus LARPK358.381.7351311-u/r-519
520Quinn Ewers JAXQB699.031.92317521+1--13.02.0
521Will Levis NYJQB7024.7917.027313452+-69-693.53.0
522Drew Lock SEAQB715.411.829711514+-8-82.52.0
523Garrett Nussmeier KC QB7220.9717.024R5472+-51-514.03.0
524John Bates WASTE7020.7615.22857446+-78-782.51.0
525Tommy DeVito NEQB735.071.928311520+-5-53.02.0
526Jared Wiley KCTE7120.1215.22625422+-104-1043.01.0
527Mason Rudolph PITQB7419.0717.03189499+-28-283.02.0
528Eric Saubert SEATE7218.9415.232911-u/r-5283.01.0
529Luke Schoonmaker DALTE7317.7215.228314-u/r-5294.01.0
530Luke Musgrave GBTE7416.0510.126311516+-14-144.01.5
531Will Kacmarek MIA TE7517.3615.223R6549+18--183.51.0
532Trevor Siemian FAQB7517.1517.03411--u/r-5323.52.0
533Mitchell Evans CARTE7616.7215.22315414+-119-1194.01.0
534Tanner Hudson CINTE7710.276.33186430+-104-1043.01.0
535Michael Trigg DAL TE7814.3217.024R14386+-149-1495.03.0
536Kyle Allen BUFQB763.341.93087529+-7-73.02.0
537Mo Alie-Cox INDTE7913.1815.233913-u/r-5370.50.5
538Drew Sample CINTE8013.1315.23076304+-234-2340.50.5
539Lake McRee PIT TE8113.0417.024R9-u/r-5395.01.0
540Jelani Woods NYJTE8210.728.928413-u/r-5405.01.0
541Thomas Fidone II NYGTE838.246.32418-u/r-5415.03.0
542Daniel Bellinger TENTE8412.6515.22649394+-148-1480.50.5
543Joe Royer CLE TE854.182.824R11-u/r-5434.01.0
544Brock Wright DETTE8611.9915.22756403+-141-1412.00.5
545Riley Leonard INDQB772.591.724213469+-76-763.02.0
546Taylen Green CLE QB7811.4617.024R11502+-44-444.52.5
547Kylen Granson TENTE8711.4415.22859-u/r-5473.00.5
548Elijah Higgins ARITE8811.1015.226314468+-80-803.00.5
549Marlin Klein HOU TE8910.2815.324R8544+-5-53.00.5
550Drew Ogletree INDTE908.058.928413-u/r-5503.00.5
551Luke Altmyer DET QB799.5517.024R6-u/r-5514.02.0
552Ko Kieft TBTE917.318.928410-u/r-5523.00.5
553Josh Oliver MINTE928.5215.22976409+-144-1443.50.5
554Jeremy Ruckert NYJTE938.2615.226413443+-111-1113.50.5
555Julian Hill NETE948.1917.026311-u/r-5553.50.5
556Charlie Woerner ATLTE957.8515.229611-u/r-5563.50.5
557Brevyn Spann-Ford DALTE967.7515.226214518+-39-393.50.5
558Aidan O'Connell LVQB807.5917.028313-u/r-5583.52.0
559Josh Cuevas BAL TE977.2512.423R13-u/r-5593.50.5
560Grant Calcaterra PHITE982.913.627410-u/r-5603.50.5
561Ian Thomas LVTE995.568.930813-u/r-5614.00.5
562Seydou Traore MIA TE1005.9011.624R6-u/r-5624.00.5
563James Mitchell DALTE1012.443.627414-u/r-5633.50.5
564Tip Reiman ARITE1022.724.225214-u/r-5644.00.5
565Hunter Long ARITE1035.7511.628514-u/r-5654.00.5
566Stephen Carlson CHITE1045.6217.029710-u/r-5664.00.5
567Lucas Krull DENTE1055.4617.028410-u/r-5674.00.5
568Brayden Willis SFTE1065.3217.02638-u/r-5684.00.5
569Gavin Bartholomew MINTE1071.802.82316-u/r-5694.00.5
570Johnny Mundt PHITE1085.2215.231910-u/r-5704.50.5
571Moliki Matavao NOTE1095.1017.02318-u/r-5714.00.5
572Kyle McCord MIAQB811.262.02416375+-197-1974.02.0
573CJ Dippre TBTE1104.9317.024110-u/r-5734.00.5
574Luke Farrell SFTE1114.6515.22958427+-147-1474.50.5
575Chris Manhertz NYGTE1123.708.934128-u/r-5754.50.5
576Ben Sims SEATE1134.3515.226311-u/r-5764.50.5
577Harrison Bryant FATE1144.2517.0286--u/r-5774.50.5
578Sam Ehlinger DENQB823.8317.028510-u/r-5783.51.5
579Blake Whiteheart CLETE1152.958.926311-u/r-5795.00.5
580Jaheim Bell FATE1163.3917.0252--u/r-5805.00.5
581Will Mallory INDTE1173.1217.027313-u/r-5815.00.5
582Colson Yankoff WASTE1182.408.92627-u/r-5825.00.5
583Teagan Quitoriano ARITE1192.6917.026414-u/r-5835.00.5
584David Martin-Robinson TENTE1202.108.92629-u/r-5845.00.5
585Josh Johnson CINQB831.9117.040186-u/r-5854.01.5
586Diego Pavia FA QB840.0017.024R--u/r-5863.52.5
Players may be listed at different positions on different league platforms. Import your league to get players listed exactly as they are for your own league.